Licensed to Valley Youth Conf. - A     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/20/2022 02:00 PM
                      Valley United XC Invite - 9/17/2022                      
                          Santa Clarita Central Park                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 2000 Meter Run CC 5/6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Kamille Gray                 LA Jets Trac           9:29.06  
  2 Ariel Swig                   Newbury Park          10:37.53  
  3 Kamila Estrada               Pacific Coas          10:41.93  
  4 Hilla Sasson                 Pacific Coas          11:06.62  
  5 Reagan Nguyen                OC Grit               11:07.96    1   
  6 Ava Rodriguez                Fillmore Con          11:57.25    2   
  7 Zoey Zuniga                  Fillmore Con          12:09.22    3   
  8 Lily Kostadinov              United Track          12:10.12    4   
  9 Viviana Jackson              OC Grit               12:12.75    5   
 10 Paris Bataz                  Lightning Yo          12:38.93    6   
 11 Natalia Flores               Lightning Yo          12:43.72    7   
 12 Ellie Alaniz                 Lightning Yo          12:46.72    8   
 13 Mia Ochoa                    In Stride             13:01.28  
 14 Emma Ramirez                 Flying Phoen          13:07.52  
 15 Tessa Zada                   United Track          13:24.94    9   
 16 Noel Cervantes               OC Grit               13:46.06   10   
 17 Lyla McGee                   Lancaster Ru          14:05.28  
 18 Jane Treadway                Nortridge Pa          14:11.47  
 19 Sarah Theobald               Fillmore Con          14:13.09   11   
 20 Katerina Ruano               Temecula Val          14:32.34  
 21 Ella Rinks                   United Track          16:07.94   12   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Run CC 7/8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackenzie York               Pacific Coas           8:20.81  
  2 Maliya Melman                Simi Valley            8:32.15    1   
  3 Aniyah Hogains               Pacific Coas           9:11.81  
  4 Vivienne Trujillo            Chino Hills            9:19.34  
  5 Faith Fierro                 Chino Hills            9:22.66  
  6 Itzel Hernandez              Golden Bears           9:23.84    2   
  7 Lily Tapper                  Calabasas Ch           9:25.78    3   
  8 Julianna Melendez            OC Grit                9:32.22    4   
  9 Johanna McClain              Simi Valley            9:33.81    5   
 10 Isabella Otto                Warriors               9:35.09    6   
 11 Crystal Campos               Lightning Yo           9:46.15    7   
 12 Athena Estrada               Flying Phoen           9:50.75  
 13 Lucy Byrne                   Falcons                9:55.88  
 14 Mikaela Shum                 Unattached VC         10:06.81  
 15 Skye Reynolds                Unattached VC         10:09.09  
 16 Lily Combe                   Newbury Park          10:10.21    8   
 17 Amelia Ewy                   Calabasas Ch          10:10.34    9   
 18 Aleah Ruiz                   OC Grit               10:12.15   10   
 19 Lucia Natividad              OC Grit               10:17.59   11   
 20 Skye Mao                     Newbury Park          10:22.62   12   
 21 Aliyah Benicia               Golden Bears          10:23.47   13   
 22 Kenzie Theobald              Fillmore Con          10:27.06   14   
 23 Olivia Weinraub              Quick Track           10:44.34  
 24 Madison Perkin               Calabasas Ch          10:45.40   15   
 25 Stella Silva                 Golden Bears          10:46.15   16   
 26 Emily Gamboa                 Golden Bears          10:47.75   17   
 27 Selah Billingsley            Roadrunner R          10:50.31  
 28 Sofia Cortez Rodriguez       Fillmore Con          10:52.59   18   
 29 Taylor Jamison               Eagles                10:54.22  
 30 Kaleena Adame                Lancaster Ru          10:55.06  
 31 Mila Castro                  Fillmore Con          11:02.97   19   
 32 Leona Jackson                OC Grit               11:05.15   20   
 33 Makayla Alvarado             Lightning Yo          11:06.21   21   
 34 Maria Sanchez                Golden Bears          11:10.94   22   
 35 Eloise Smith                 Hawks Track           11:13.62  
 36 Alexndria Smith              Hawks Track           11:15.78  
 37 Dorotea Holigrocki           United Track          11:16.31   23   
 38 Alex Robinson                LA Jets Trac          11:17.19   24   
 39 Avri Starobin                United Track          11:21.34   25   
 40 Brooklyn Limon               Fillmore Con          11:21.87   26   
 41 Aliyana Lopez                Quick Track           11:22.62  
 42 Eleanor Swartz               Glendale War          11:23.21  
 43 Ezgi Kilic                   OC Grit               11:23.93   27   
 44 Athena Villela               Fillmore Con          11:24.75   28   
 45 Athena Sanchez               Fillmore Con          11:30.00  
 46 Zaniyah Williams             LA Jets Trac          11:39.69   29   
 47 Bethia Schroeder             Roadrunner R          11:43.31  
 48 Donna Tuanama                Lightning Yo          11:50.22   30   
 49 Reese Patterson              Warriors              12:08.41   31   
 50 Callie Otto                  Warriors              12:15.47   32   
 51 Gretta Wright                Simi Valley           12:16.00   33   
 52 Lindsey Moss                 Storm                 12:26.88   34   
 53 Olivia De Paula              Storm                 12:44.25   35   
 54 Katie Acevedo                Storm                 12:46.56   36   
 55 Zara Polyak                  Simi Valley           12:49.94   37   
 56 Danica Mendoza               Eagles                12:52.62  
 57 Mckenzie Jefferson           Storm                 12:53.18   38   
 58 Madilynn Jefferson           Storm                 13:00.69   39   
 59 Trinity McDonald             LA Jets Trac          13:06.47   40   
 60 Lydia Stucky                 Storm                 13:09.84  
 61 emma malec                   Falcons               13:10.34  
 62 Emmersyn Locke               Simi Valley           13:18.84   41   
 63 Leela Singh                  Calabasas Ch          13:23.69   42   
 64 Savannah Young               Simi Valley           13:27.50  
 65 Victoria Lopez               Storm                 13:29.09  
 66 Emery Morrell                United Track          13:56.28   43   
 67 Natalie Solis                Lightning Yo          14:00.56   44   
 68 Sienna Patterson             Warriors              14:02.88   45   
 69 Samantha Buhler              Flying Phoen          14:22.34  
 70 Delilah Rivera               Nortridge Pa          14:30.62  
 71 Vera Bristow                 Storm                 14:34.56  
 72 Mya Davis                    Fillmore Con          14:41.56  
 73 Caralyn Surendranath         Newbury Park          14:43.38   46   
 74 Xophia Rodriguez             Storm                 15:13.06  
 75 Madison Chyler Morales       Storm                 15:39.03  
 76 Natalia Lemus                Lightning Yo          16:03.53   47   
 77 Lorelai Pierce               Raiders               17:38.03  
 
Girls 3k Run CC 9/10
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giannah Johnson              Chino Hills           12:30.53    1   
  2 Alexandra Smith              Chino Hills           12:36.28    2   
  3 Victoria Ibarra              Pacific Coas          12:37.06    3   
  4 Emily Kpachavi               Storm                 12:47.15    4   
  5 Ezra Haynes                  United Track          13:07.06    5   
  6 Scarlett Griswold            Warriors              13:11.03    6   
  7 Aaliyah Tarango              Pacific Coas          13:12.53    7   
  8 London Hardy                 LA Jets Trac          13:14.18    8   
  9 Leah Laureano                Pacific Coas          13:14.96    9   
 10 Kensley Gray                 LA Jets Trac          13:24.06   10   
 11 Julia Billingsley            Roadrunner R          13:27.94  
 12 Mia Hiraki                   OC Grit               13:31.78  
 13 Sofia Wroblewski             Quick Track           13:41.62   11   
 14 Leah Seminario               Warriors              13:44.22   12   
 15 Monroe Johnson               LA Jets Trac          13:46.88   13   
 16 Hannah Michel                United Track          13:51.18   14   
 17 Kenzie Calderon              Storm                 13:58.56   15   
 18 Addison Bodell               Warriors              13:59.02   16   
 19 Kaylee Garcia                In Stride             13:59.78  
 20 Lauren McClain               Simi Valley           14:00.75   17   
 21 Olivia Waldron               In Stride             14:01.37  
 22 Greenley Hochberg            Warriors              14:02.12   18   
 23 Itzel Arana                  Fillmore Con          14:03.50   19   
 24 Lake Fandell                 Falcons               14:06.15   20   
 25 Mia Perez                    Lightning Yo          14:11.94   21   
 26 Maren Kuebler                Fillmore Con          14:16.06   22   
 27 Ariana Hill-Cook             Quick Track           14:21.69   23   
 28 Allison Cisneros             Lightning Yo          14:26.81   24   
 29 Itzel Abrego                 Fillmore Con          14:32.50   25   
 30 Alexa Wroblewski             Quick Track           14:36.66   26   
 31 Sara Alamillo                Warriors              14:40.62   27   
 32 Kylie Olivier                Storm                 14:42.91   28   
 33 Aurora Fox                   Unattached VC         14:44.06  
 34 Sophia Orea                  Lightning Yo          14:44.65   29   
 35 Madison Ramos                Storm                 14:45.37   30   
 36 Kaylee Gonzalez              Lightning Yo          14:52.28   31   
 37 Emma Kerber                  Calabasas Ch          15:03.56   32   
 38 Elizabella Freitas           Storm                 15:06.09   33   
 39 Anika Uribe                  Fillmore Con          15:08.03   34   
 40 Nika Tavanaee                United Track          15:11.18   35   
 41 Lucia Paneno                 United Track          15:14.72   36   
 42 Noelle Tu                    Raiders               15:27.06   37   
 43 Emma Garcia                  LA Jets Trac          15:27.68   38   
 44 Gabriella Sanchez            Golden Bears          15:29.50  
 45 Delilah Ramirez              Nortridge Pa          15:38.41   39   
 46 Zoe Zepeda                   Nortridge Pa          15:43.84   40   
 47 Chantille Lomeli-Tirado      Fillmore Con          15:44.52   41   
 48 Samantha Hernandez           Lightning Yo          15:46.88   42   
 49 Catherine Dira               Chino Hills           15:47.50   43   
 50 Anabelle Cholula             Lightning Yo          15:49.52  
 51 Maliyah Jefferson            Storm                 15:56.09  
 52 Naleah Padilla               Chino Hills           16:00.03   44   
 53 Alondra Ramirez              Quick Track           16:00.68   45   
 54 Malaya Nance                 United Track          16:03.15   46   
 55 Brieleigh Adams              Unattached - CC       16:03.62  
 56 Naiyah Lopez                 Quick Track           16:04.50   47   
 57 Asuncion Fernandez Saave     Newbury Park          16:08.12  
 58 Coraline Villela             Fillmore Con          16:26.62  
 59 Ella Bertelsen               Nortridge Pa          16:30.91   48   
 60 Mary Carrillo                Quick Track           16:33.84  
 61 Raegan Kass                  Calabasas Ch          16:34.50   49   
 62 Reese Manuel                 LA Jets Trac          16:37.62   50   
 63 Audrey Krieg                 Simi Valley           16:38.21   51   
 64 Allison Miller               Storm                 16:40.24  
 65 Audrey Musser                Newbury Park          16:44.59  
 66 Cami Becker                  Falcons               17:17.53   52   
 67 Sara Trejo                   Storm                 17:26.69  
 68 Ava Joshi                    Calabasas Ch          17:28.12   53   
 69 Emma Sosa                    Warriors              17:32.06  
 70 Eva Woodward                 Simi Valley           17:34.78   54   
 71 Camilla Huerta               Lightning Yo          17:35.59  
 72 Hannah Zamora                Chino Hills           18:06.81   55   
 73 Kaylee White                 LA Jets Trac          18:10.12  
 74 Sophia Ziemann               Flying Phoen          18:41.25  
 75 Denice Lopez                 Raiders               18:46.28   56   
 76 Kayla Sonnabend              United Track          18:49.25  
 77 Eden Kyong                   Simi Valley           18:58.72   57   
 78 Wren Griffin                 Falcons               19:20.78   58   
 79 Camila Barajas               Simi Valley           19:21.06   59   
 80 Valerie Lopez                Simi Valley           19:22.75  
 81 Karis Fowler                 United Track          19:52.59  
 82 Kristen Charlotte Morale     Storm                 19:56.78  
 83 Nevaeh Romo                  Simi Valley           20:09.38  
 84 Mary Baily                   Roadrunner R          20:11.72  
 85 Camila Farfan                Storm                 20:14.75  
 86 Adriana Samour               Simi Valley           20:20.12  
 87 Riley Horowitz               Warriors              20:27.34  
 88 Amaya Maduro                 Storm                 20:32.75  
 89 Kelsey Dotson                LA Jets Trac          20:33.34  
 90 Emily Rodriguez              Raiders               20:38.31   60   
 91 Raina Yang                   Falcons               20:40.75   61   
 92 Ramona Marshall              Falcons               20:43.69   62   
 93 Esiole Buhl                  LA Jets Trac          21:00.38  
 94 Faith Romo                   Storm                 21:05.28  
 95 Harper Morrell               United Track          21:28.12  
 96 Jillian Tavares              United Track          21:56.03  
 97 Ava Grell                    Simi Valley           22:25.56  
 98 Victoria Hamilton            Eagles                22:34.59  
 99 Ruby Marshall                Falcons               22:55.31  
100 Layla Tuanama                Lightning Yo          23:35.47  
101 Sakinah Stewart              Lancaster Ru          24:13.25  
102 Sophia Harrell               LA Jets Trac          24:27.18  
103 Laila Glosson                LA Jets Trac          25:56.72  
104 Alannah McElory              Fillmore Con          27:26.38  
 
Girls 3k Run CC 11/12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reese Ray                    Storm                 11:22.12    1   
  2 Kaia Streadbeck              OC Grit               11:28.53    2   
  3 Miranda Ibarra               Pacific Coas          11:56.32  
  4 Zara Konkader                Newbury Park          12:01.94    3   
  5 Kirsten Theobald             Fillmore Con          12:06.97    4   
  6 Kathleen Lambe               United Track          12:09.16    5   
  7 Valentine Steinman           Unattached - CC       12:10.15  
  8 Aine Pitillo                 United Track          12:36.79    6   
  9 Amaya Esparza                Lightning Yo          12:39.72    7   
 10 Kristen Theobald             Fillmore Con          12:40.59    8   
 11 Nicole Chambers              Storm                 12:42.79    9   
 12 Sofia Rosales                Temecula Val          12:47.53  
 13 Alice Perez                  In Stride             12:55.81   10   
 14 Allie Theule                 Storm                 13:01.56   11   
 15 Hana Miller                  Calabasas Ch          13:08.00   12   
 16 Robyn Langelier              Quick Track           13:08.69   13   
 17 Tanyamaritza Lopez           Warriors              13:10.82   14   
 18 Eslyn Lu                     Chino Hills           13:15.19   15   
 19 Emily Arriaga                Newbury Park          13:16.56   16   
 20 Willa Bernd                  United Track          13:22.10   17   
 21 Kensington Miller            Storm                 13:30.10   18   
 22 Sydney Owen                  Falcons               13:31.28   19   
 23 Lyrah Jimenez                In Stride             13:35.63   20   
 24 Luna Ruiz                    OC Grit               13:36.44   21   
 25 Kate McIntosh                Newbury Park          13:37.59   22   
 26 Diana Dira                   Chino Hills           13:42.63   23   
 27 Samantha Singhi              Chino Hills           13:50.03   24   
 28 Halle Combe                  Newbury Park          13:50.72   25   
 29 Anabelle Espinoza            Simi Valley           13:52.18   26   
 30 Eliana Pannier               Newbury Park          13:55.19   27   
 31 alanis planadeball patxo     In Stride             13:57.76   28   
 32 Audrey Rosaasen              Simi Valley           14:05.63   29   
 33 Taryn Nguyen                 OC Grit               14:06.69   30   
 34 Destina Guzman               Fillmore Con          14:11.85   31   
 35 Nayeli Naranjo               Chino Hills           14:12.66   32   
 36 Keira Rinaldi                Quick Track           14:13.23   33   
 37 Talitha Schroeder            Roadrunner R          14:17.12   34   
 38 Lucy Zuniga                  Fillmore Con          14:23.82   35   
 39 Isabella Getz                Warriors              14:25.72   36   
 40 Victoria Galiano             Newbury Park          14:27.56  
 41 Tania Solis Perez            Lightning Yo          14:29.19   37   
 42 Maddie Scott                 Warriors              14:29.78   38   
 43 Charlotte Colman             Vikings               14:34.03  
 44 Illyana Ruano                Temecula Val          14:37.72  
 45 Aurora Fernandez Saavedr     Newbury Park          14:39.32  
 46 Caitlyn Norena               United Track          14:42.32   39   
 47 Kara Sipiora                 OC Grit               14:42.97   40   
 48 Kailey Hand                  United Track          14:44.12   41   
 49 Fiona Binford                Calabasas Ch          14:44.84   42   
 50 Tanya Godoy                  Chino Hills           14:45.75   43   
 51 Ava Hron                     Quick Track           14:49.56   44   
 52 Daphne De Lira               Lightning Yo          14:51.28   45   
 53 Payton Jamison               Eagles                14:57.25  
 54 Brinley Grossman             Simi Valley           14:58.03   46   
 55 Saige Keatts                 United Track          15:01.19  
 56 Jocelyn Romero               In Stride             15:03.97   47   
 57 Isabella Valdez              Flying Phoen          15:06.10   48   
 58 Eliana Ortega                Lightning Yo          15:07.63   49   
 59 Jade McMillian               LA Jets Trac          15:09.41  
 60 Nandika Saravanan            Warriors              15:11.76   50   
 61 Erin Reynolds                Unattached VC         15:13.66  
 62 Lana Visco                   Thousand Oak          15:14.18  
 63 Valentina Chaj               In Stride             15:16.15   51   
 64 Andrea Melgoza               Nortridge Pa          15:16.94   52   
 65 Sierra Swenson               United Track          15:17.44  
 66 Lyla Booker                  Glendale War          15:18.03  
 67 Aubrey Rodriguez             In Stride             15:26.10  
 68 Enjolie Rinde                Falcons               15:30.97   53   
 69 Brielle Jordan               LA Jets Trac          15:31.50  
 70 Kaylee Yang                  Falcons               15:37.28   54   
 71 Madeline Bashara             In Stride             15:39.41  
 72 Zoi Waisman                  Calabasas Ch          15:44.66   55   
 73 Ruth Dennison                Storm                 15:47.69   56   
 74 Karesse Castillo             Lightning Yo          15:49.35   57   
 75 Gavriella Campbell           Simi Valley           15:50.00   58   
 76 Sunny Sakai                  Eagles                15:52.69  
 77 Poppy Urman                  Raiders               15:55.44  
 78 Isabella Melendez            OC Grit               15:57.53   59   
 79 Valeria Rojas                Nortridge Pa          16:00.66   60   
 80 Ruth Stevens                 Newbury Park          16:01.88  
 81 Averie Gladden               Flying Phoen          16:03.25   61   
 82 Abigail Zamora               Chino Hills           16:05.41  
 83 Rylee Todhunter              Warriors              16:08.35   62   
 84 Lily Mackay                  Newbury Park          16:09.03  
 85 Bella Altamirano             Flying Phoen          16:09.66   63   
 86 Hadiah Haidari               United Track          16:21.25  
 87 Ella Victorine               Storm                 16:21.69  
 88 Annealea Perez               Roadrunner R          16:29.06   64   
 89 Amber Lee                    Newbury Park          16:38.53  
 90 Nevayah Adame                Lancaster Ru          16:49.66  
 91 Ana Kratter                  Falcons               16:53.12   65   
 92 Evelyn Surendranath          Newbury Park          16:55.16  
 93 Khloe Duran                  Warriors              16:55.75  
 94 Abby Becker                  Falcons               16:58.97   66   
 95 Adrienne Tran                OC Grit               17:00.63  
 96 Sophia Komai                 Lightning Yo          17:06.41  
 97 Kaylee Ribbons               Warriors              17:06.91  
 98 Riley Miller                 Thousand Oak          17:07.59  
 99 Alyssa Phillips              Warriors              17:08.25  
100 Hazel Dalley                 Storm                 17:19.28  
101 Niki Starina                 Calabasas Ch          17:26.60   67   
102 Katherine Smith              Falcons               17:34.91  
103 Renata Raya                  Vikings               17:37.44  
104 Ella Evans                   Falcons               17:39.60  
105 Sophia Oropeza               In Stride             17:40.97  
106 Valentina Posada             Warriors              17:50.53  
107 Melanie Martinez             Fillmore Con          18:21.56   68   
108 Juliana Patterson            Fillmore Con          18:23.85  
109 Riley Woodard                Calabasas Ch          18:38.19   69   
110 Jia Chase                    United Track          18:40.76  
111 Angelina Boccalatte          Calabasas Ch          18:41.97  
112 Jasmin Cholula               Lightning Yo          18:55.76  
113 Aeryn Thompson               Chino Hills           19:05.60  
114 Valentina Barayba            Storm                 19:10.15  
115 Johanna Dennison             Storm                 19:41.69  
116 Eden Gezerseh                Storm                 20:54.69  
117 Liliana Patterson            Fillmore Con          23:37.06  
118 Grace Brown                  Nortridge Pa          24:01.35   70   
119 Arabella Cameron             Newbury Park          24:45.60  
120 Lydia Baily                  Roadrunner R          25:14.97   71   
121 Raelyn Skoglund              Roadrunner R          26:30.97   72   
122 Brooke Pritchett             Newbury Park          26:31.97  
 -- Sophia Mangubat              Falcons                     DQ   Wrong Age Group
 
Girls 4k Run CC 13/14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Smith                  Chino Hills           15:11.53    1   
  2 Emilie Steinman              Unattached - CC       15:57.22  
  3 Isabella Wroblewski          Quick Track           16:04.00    2   
  4 Paola Estrada                Pacific Coas          16:24.69    3   
  5 Hutton Nelligan              Unattached - CC       16:33.84  
  6 Isla Terrill                 Unattached            16:42.72  
  7 Julianna Laurel              Chino Hills           16:53.38    4   
  8 Brooke Smith                 Unattached - CC       16:56.97  
  9 Kasyn Pino                   Newbury Park          17:03.18    5   
 10 Anneliese Watrous            Quick Track           17:03.81    6   
 11 Emma Ventura                 Quick Track           17:08.09    7   
 12 Allysa Huerta                Lightning Yo          17:10.69  
 13 Kaylie Theobald              Fillmore Con          17:16.06  
 14 Alice Rowley                 Falcons               17:17.97  
 15 Emily Farrell                Storm                 17:25.94    8   
 16 Caitlynn Kraft               Chino Hills           17:29.50    9   
 17 Anika Sjoquist               Newbury Park          17:30.00   10   
 18 Grace DeCicco                Unattached - CC       17:38.97  
 19 Mazzlyn Ridder               Warriors              17:41.25   11   
 20 Tabitha Brown                United Track          17:57.28  
 21 Cambria Brown                Newbury Park          17:57.78   12   
 22 Abigail Lawrence             Chino Hills           18:00.31   13   
 23 Victoria Alcantar            Quick Track           18:04.66   14   
 24 Charlotte Collins-Willia     OC Grit               18:10.84   15   
 25 Malana Wien                  Chino Hills           18:14.66   16   
 26 Noemi Chavez                 Pacific Coas          18:16.53   17   
 27 Norina Joseph                Chino Hills           18:17.34  
 28 Kathryn Thompson             Quick Track           18:19.81   18   
 29 Isabella Steiner             Newbury Park          18:32.18   19   
 30 Ysabella Ponio               In Stride             18:38.15   20   
 31 Miriam Dragoo                Fillmore Con          18:42.44  
 32 Kaelyn Joy Danao             Chino Hills           18:46.28  
 33 Ashley Kpachavi              Storm                 18:53.00   21   
 34 Ava Robino                   OC Grit               18:59.72   22   
 35 Jacklyn Singer               In Stride             19:00.96   23   
 36 Samantha Rosas               In Stride             19:02.38   24   
 37 Olive Everton                Unattached - CC       19:03.43  
 38 Mersadie Wilson              LA Jets Trac          19:04.15   25   
 39 Micaella Fenelon             Storm                 19:06.59   26   
 40 Ryleigh Getz                 Warriors              19:21.66   27   
 41 Hope Medel                   Unattached            19:22.75  
 42 Gabriella Chavez             In Stride             19:23.37   28   
 43 Tara Visco                   Thousand Oak          19:26.47   29   
 44 Jenna Murray                 Thousand Oak          19:27.24   30   
 45 Amaya Harrison               Chino Hills           19:33.81  
 46 Lailah Phillips              Warriors              19:36.00   31   
 47 Juliette Clark               Simi Valley           19:42.00   32   
 48 Abigail Billingsley          Roadrunner R          19:43.91   33   
 49 Maralle Honbo                Newbury Park          19:48.84   34   
 50 Jolie Bakholdin              Newbury Park          19:57.00  
 51 Kasia Lien                   OC Grit               20:15.15   35   
 52 Ruthie Clark                 Simi Valley           20:15.59   36   
 53 Nevaeh Valencia              Simi Valley           20:24.75   37   
 54 Samirah (Samy) Fernandez     Pacific Coas          20:32.62   38   
 55 Sofia Lample                 Flying Phoen          20:47.84  
 56 Alexandra Garcia             Eagles                20:49.62  
 57 Andrea Jackson               LA Jets Trac          20:53.31   39   
 58 Heidi Counts                 Roadrunner R          21:07.44   40   
 59 Raquel Harpenau              Quick Track           21:10.50  
 60 Dharini Bheemarasetti        Pacific Coas          21:11.88   41   
 61 Sidney Stella                Storm                 21:18.00   42   
 62 Harper Woodworth             Storm                 21:19.12   43   
 63 Daniela Anguiano             Golden Bears          21:24.25  
 64 Alivia Oliver                Simi Valley           21:26.59   44   
 65 Daenerys Carolan             Newbury Park          21:38.59  
 66 Ashley Smith                 Falcons               21:40.53  
 67 Emma Kilgore                 Newbury Park          21:42.03  
 68 Faith Reilly                 Quick Track           21:54.84  
 69 Mayson Noe                   Simi Valley           21:58.69   45   
 70 Sadie Salgado                Storm                 22:05.06  
 71 Avery Foreman                Simi Valley           22:13.38  
 72 Elisa Sanchez                Golden Bears          22:27.53  
 73 Aria Joshi                   OC Grit               22:49.81   46   
 74 Abisola Forrester            Hawks Track           23:44.15  
 75 Abigail Canham               Storm                 23:50.38  
 76 Elise Jordan                 LA Jets Trac          24:42.25   47   
 77 Jane Bibeau                  Storm                 24:45.91  
 78 Madison Visencio             Simi Valley           25:29.59  
 79 Emerson Nulk                 Thousand Oak          25:34.81   48   
 80 Dhaitya (Neha) Bheemaras     Pacific Coas          26:16.41   49   
 81 Leah Grell                   Simi Valley           26:17.02  
 82 Scarlett Greenway            Storm                 26:34.66  
 83 Madyson Robinson             Antelope Val          28:56.50  
 84 Emily Baily                  Roadrunner R          35:23.25   50   
 
Women 4k Run CC 15/18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vianni Maldonado             Unattached            17:31.15  
  2 Theresia Kuebler             Fillmore Con          17:51.09  
  3 Aubrey Kuck                  Storm                 18:19.00  
  4 Savannah Tanner              Quick Track           19:49.03  
  5 Danielle Rivera              Nortridge Pa          22:33.09  
  6 Beth Bibeau                  Storm                 22:59.69  
  7 Joirdan Armstrong            LA Jets Trac          26:37.09  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Run CC 5/6
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Vander Andersen              United Track           9:12.56    1   
  2 Jordan Anderson              Warriors               9:33.69    2   
  3 Dominic Smock                Flying Phoen           9:55.78  
  4 Leo Rinks                    United Track           9:58.38    3   
  5 Brenden Wiley                Warriors              10:23.03    4   
  6 Evan Garcia                  Lightning Yo          10:23.59    5   
  7 River Seguin                 Storm                 10:41.18    6   
  8 Mycah Castro                 Fillmore Con          10:46.81    7   
  9 Damian Nieto-Reyes           Golden Bears          11:05.81    8   
 10 Francisco Solis              Lightning Yo          11:08.62    9   
 11 Mateo Villalta               Lightning Yo          11:15.59   10   
 12 Emmett Gamboa                Golden Bears          11:39.94   11   
 13 Gabe Silverstein             Calabasas Ch          11:46.09  
 14 Carlos Marin-Baez            Fillmore Con          11:55.44   12   
 15 Luis Solis                   Lightning Yo          11:57.93   13   
 16 Ares Sanchez                 Fillmore Con          11:58.72   14   
 17 Nathan Sanchez               Golden Bears          12:38.38   15   
 18 Grayson Popiel               Raiders               12:52.62  
 19 Abraham Saldana              Pacific Coas          12:57.18  
 20 Adrian Perdomo               Simi Valley           13:01.81  
 21 Adrian Ayden Castaneda       Storm                 13:03.21   16   
 22 Oliver Laurino               Warriors              13:05.97   17   
 23 Ryland Joe Dira              Chino Hills           13:06.68  
 24 Adrian Velasquez             LA Jets Trac          13:29.50  
 25 Asher Billingsley            Roadrunner R          13:35.81  
 26 Joshua Semenic               United Track          14:03.81   18   
 27 Brad Theobald                Fillmore Con          14:33.28   19   
 28 Albie Greene                 Calabasas Ch          14:43.00  
 29 Vincent Garcia               Fillmore Con          15:18.12   20   
 30 Trent Bibeau                 Storm                 15:47.59   21   
 31 Brian O'Hare                 Unattached            16:14.62  
 32 Steven Hall                  Antelope Val          20:03.38  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Run CC 7/8
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabriel Malecki              United Track           8:19.28    1   
  2 Guillermo Cazares III        United Track           8:22.97    2   
  3 Archie Simmons               Unattached - CC        8:46.15  
  4 Matt Basin                   Storm                  8:49.75    3   
  5 Joshua Paul                  United Track           8:52.81    4   
  6 Patrick Lesser               United Track           9:03.69    5   
  7 Zephyr Griffin               Falcons                9:04.65  
  8 Maximus Oyeka                Flying Phoen           9:05.24    6   
  9 Hudson Griswold              Warriors               9:09.59    7   
 10 Leo Ibarra                   Simi Valley            9:15.28    8   
 11 Luke Wandy                   Newbury Park           9:15.78    9   
 12 Lincoln Kert                 Storm                  9:19.25   10   
 13 Ayden Mallard                LA Jets Trac           9:27.50   11   
 14 Rhys Lustyan                 Calabasas Ch           9:28.06   12   
 15 Sam Karsten                  Newbury Park           9:30.03   13   
 16 Kade Melena-Son              Eagles                 9:32.47   14   
 17 Zachary Zada                 United Track           9:33.02   15   
 18 Liam Eastlick                Thousand Oak           9:35.25   16   
 19 Jim Galbreath                Lightning Yo           9:35.96   17   
 20 Julian Garcia                Golden Bears           9:37.00  
 21 Nikolai Favela               Antelope Val           9:37.56  
 22 Sean Tran                    OC Grit                9:38.84  
 23 Jacob Hsu                    Unattached - CC        9:40.56  
 24 Oliver Phillips              Flying Phoen           9:45.59   18   
 25 Noah Streadbeck              OC Grit                9:46.84  
 26 Jesus J. Cruz                Pacific Coas           9:47.78  
 27 James Pemberton              Warriors               9:49.78   19   
 28 Everett Griswold             Warriors               9:57.78   20   
 29 Cooper Ewy                   Calabasas Ch           9:58.50   21   
 30 Isaac Saldana                Pacific Coas          10:14.53  
 31 Ronan McCann                 Nortridge Pa          10:15.00  
 32 Elijah Swig                  Newbury Park          10:18.22   22   
 33 Jacob Ramirez                Fillmore Con          10:22.62   23   
 34 Noah Brunsell                Chino Hills           10:23.46   24   
 35 Martin Medina                Simi Valley           10:25.59   25   
 36 Diego Holmes                 Eagles                10:26.09   26   
 37 Rocco Mason                  Raiders               10:26.65   27   
 38 Leonardo Duenas              Flying Phoen          10:32.06   28   
 39 Milan Bataz                  Lightning Yo          10:33.44   29   
 40 Mark Cholula                 Lightning Yo          10:34.81   30   
 41 Asher Baron                  United Track          10:46.62  
 42 Trais Simmons                Unattached - CC       10:51.09  
 43 Cody Roach                   Simi Valley           10:51.68   31   
 44 Duke Warren                  United Track          10:52.65  
 45 Atlas Quinonez               Thousand Oak          10:54.31   32   
 46 Ryan Pineda                  Flying Phoen          10:56.91   33   
 47 Declan Cromer                Storm                 10:57.50   34   
 48 Jacob Flores                 Storm                 10:59.21   35   
 49 Joachim Kuebler              Fillmore Con          10:59.84   36   
 50 Isaac Yager                  United Track          11:07.66  
 51 Xavier Jones                 Flying Phoen          11:08.81   37   
 52 Marc Ramirez                 Flying Phoen          11:10.97  
 53 Nathan Glosson               LA Jets Trac          11:23.91   38   
 54 Lincoln Paulson              Raiders               11:24.28   39   
 55 Ryan Tokuhara                Warriors              11:26.91   40   
 56 Alexander Francis            Storm                 11:30.72   41   
 57 Rocco Atallah                Flying Phoen          11:31.28  
 58 Aayden Peiris Muthumala      Flying Phoen          11:31.65  
 59 Noah Glosson                 LA Jets Trac          11:32.78   42   
 60 Jonah Silberstein            Calabasas Ch          11:36.06   43   
 61 Rylan Faber                  Calabasas Ch          11:37.09   44   
 62 Colin Flynn                  Calabasas Ch          11:39.56   45   
 63 Enzo Velarde                 Thousand Oak          11:40.18   46   
 64 Daniel Estrada               Golden Bears          11:44.69  
 65 Evan Macias                  Chino Hills           11:50.62   47   
 66 Robert Marin-Baez Jr.        Fillmore Con          11:54.00   48   
 67 Sariel Merino                Eagles                11:56.00   49   
 68 Lucas De Jesus               Storm                 11:56.59  
 69 Aiden Coleman                Unattached VC         12:12.12  
 70 Christian Casas              Raiders               12:46.12   50   
 71 Jacob Barrios                Fillmore Con          12:46.93   51   
 72 Andre Jaedyn Danao           Chino Hills           12:50.91   52   
 73 Kai Isaiah Porras            Chino Hills           12:53.22   53   
 74 Shawn Silverstein            Calabasas Ch          12:56.06  
 75 Noah Meadows                 Vikings               12:56.81  
 76 Jacob Retana                 Simi Valley           13:26.06   54   
 77 Aneeth Nangunoori            Vikings               14:59.15  
 78 Emmett Sherman               Simi Valley           15:25.22   55   
 79 Eli Lopez                    Simi Valley           15:29.18  
 80 Saul Moore                   Hawks Track           16:12.25  
 81 Oliver Bertrand              Simi Valley           16:24.84  
 
Boys 3k Run CC 9/10
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuel Weinraub              Quick Track           11:38.00  
  2 RJ Rollins                   Nortridge Pa          11:54.62  
  3 Trevor Wiley                 Warriors              11:59.91    1   
  4 Jude York                    United Track          12:08.84    2   
  5 Micah Streadbeck             OC Grit               12:13.88    3   
  6 Cash Johnson                 Chino Hills           12:23.62    4   
  7 Blue Preciado                Pacific Coas          12:32.47  
  8 Vincent Steinman             Unattached - CC       12:33.06  
  9 Caysen Gray                  LA Jets Trac          12:33.59    5   
 10 Nathan Faber                 Calabasas Ch          12:42.66    6   
 11 Liam Starobin                United Track          12:47.06    7   
 12 Joven Ballard                Nortridge Pa          12:48.72  
 13 Michael Malecki              United Track          12:55.94    8   
 14 Brody Noe                    Simi Valley           13:01.78    9   
 15 Liam Lustyan                 Calabasas Ch          13:04.25   10   
 16 Samuel Woodward              Simi Valley           13:07.06   11   
 17 Joey Lambe                   United Track          13:14.72   12   
 18 Sawyer Newman                Thousand Oak          13:15.72   13   
 19 Brady Garcia                 Pacific Coas          13:24.28  
 20 Samuel Burghdorf             Falcons               13:28.00   14   
 21 Camden Spayde                United Track          13:29.50   15   
 22 Collin Theule                Storm                 13:30.78   16   
 23 Ethan Tapper                 Calabasas Ch          13:32.66   17   
 24 Leonardo Galiano             Newbury Park          13:34.53   18   
 25 Tate Healy                   Newbury Park          13:35.34   19   
 26 Landon Duralde               Chino Hills           13:37.03   20   
 27 Aaron Salazar                Lightning Yo          13:47.50   21   
 28 Brock Baumann                Newbury Park          13:53.72   22   
 29 Julio Echaz'abal             Lancaster Ru          13:56.31  
 30 Xavier Maloney               United Track          13:56.87  
 31 Seth Round                   Warriors              13:59.38   23   
 32 Myles Twichell               Simi Valley           14:00.40   24   
 33 Braden Glynn                 United Track          14:01.78  
 34 Bronx Melman                 Simi Valley           14:02.52   25   
 35 Carter Oh                    Storm                 14:04.00   26   
 36 Gavin Ross                   Newbury Park          14:07.88   27   
 37 Colin Popiel                 Raiders               14:09.81  
 38 Konrad Rosell                Newbury Park          14:13.06   28   
 39 Peyton Nygren                Newbury Park          14:14.69  
 40 Evan Bogoniewski             Storm                 14:15.31   29   
 41 Benjamin Woodward            Simi Valley           14:16.56   30   
 42 Asher Seguin                 Storm                 14:17.81   31   
 43 Aadi Sanghvi                 United Track          14:18.31  
 44 Eli Feingold                 United Track          14:18.96  
 45 Julien Everton               Unattached - CC       14:26.31  
 46 Lochlan Nulk                 Thousand Oak          14:30.09   32   
 47 Jaleel Flucus                LA Jets Trac          14:32.91   33   
 48 Maison Walker-Cohen          LA Jets Trac          14:39.66   34   
 49 Andrew Botnem-Richardson     LA Jets Trac          14:40.88   35   
 50 Dylan Smith                  Simi Valley           14:41.46  
 51 Christopher Rocha            Simi Valley           14:42.02  
 52 Alexander Torres             In Stride             14:44.02   36   
 53 Myles Guzman                 In Stride             14:52.97   37   
 54 Joseph Alaniz                Lightning Yo          14:53.75   38   
 55 Julian Urias                 LA Jets Trac          14:57.03   39   
 56 Cameron Ko                   Storm                 15:00.59   40   
 57 Kellen Nguyen                OC Grit               15:07.53   41   
 58 Charlie Din                  In Stride             15:10.53   42   
 59 Beckham Nulk                 Thousand Oak          15:12.94   43   
 60 Elias Toxcoyoa               Lightning Yo          15:13.87   44   
 61 Elliot Rheuban               United Track          15:20.44  
 62 Roman Castaneda              Lightning Yo          15:22.31   45   
 63 Gavin Mackson                Calabasas Ch          15:22.84   46   
 64 Benjamin Burghdorf           Falcons               15:23.28   47   
 65 Santiago Munguia             In Stride             15:23.90   48   
 66 Alexander Cervantes          OC Grit               15:31.38   49   
 67 Owen Santangelo              Eagles                15:34.00  
 68 Nolan Varley                 Falcons               15:36.00   50   
 69 Xavier Nieto-Reyes           Golden Bears          15:36.52  
 70 Caleb-Jack Kernan            United Track          15:43.47  
 71 Harrison Newman              Calabasas Ch          15:45.53   51   
 72 Elias Handy                  Fillmore Con          15:50.44  
 73 Fox Todhunter                Warriors              15:50.96   52   
 74 Isaac Skoglund               Roadrunner R          15:53.50  
 75 Tristan Magando              Raiders               15:54.52  
 76 Dorian Hagen                 Newbury Park          15:55.34  
 77 Johan Enamorado              Flying Phoen          15:59.47   53   
 78 Derek Ayers                  Fleet Feet G          16:15.88  
 79 Jacob Nemetz                 OC Grit               16:22.47   54   
 80 Nolan Kennerly               Falcons               16:26.00   55   
 81 Yair Velasquez               LA Jets Trac          16:31.69  
 82 Christiano Basilio           Thousand Oak          16:34.38   56   
 83 Khalil Lanning               Flying Phoen          16:35.34   57   
 84 Dylan Torres                 Golden Bears          16:37.31  
 85 Christopher Ochoa            Vikings               16:40.03  
 86 Aaron Polyak                 Simi Valley           16:57.88  
 87 Leonei Guijarro              Antelope Val          16:59.72  
 88 Quinn McKenzie               Storm                 17:10.06  
 89 Dennis Basin                 Storm                 17:16.44  
 90 Jonathan Leon                Chino Hills           17:21.56   58   
 91 Asher Schwartz               Calabasas Ch          17:22.06  
 92 Christian Uribe              Flying Phoen          17:22.83   59   
 93 Aiden Kraft                  Chino Hills           17:44.84   60   
 94 Landon Rokita                Storm                 17:49.34  
 95 Sebastian Rocha              Simi Valley           18:17.97  
 96 Emery Howe                   Simi Valley           18:22.03  
 97 Cameron Lee                  Simi Valley           18:32.97  
 98 Filippo Snaider              United Track          18:54.91  
 99 Daniel Leonard               Simi Valley           19:03.09  
100 Xander Wilkinson             United Track          19:04.53  
101 Elijah Flores                Storm                 19:18.84  
102 Samuel Aldas                 Chino Hills           19:30.88   61   
103 Antonio Aldas                Chino Hills           20:06.62  
104 Jacob Martin                 Simi Valley           20:16.03  
105 Archer Kumar                 Eagles                20:24.50  
106 Johnny Webb  III             Lancaster Ru          20:46.69  
107 John O'Hare                  Storm                 21:21.59  
108 Anthony McDonald             LA Jets Trac          22:26.72  
109 Logan Martin                 Simi Valley           22:48.94  
110 Liam Ruiz                    Lightning Yo          22:54.41   62   
 
Boys 3k Run CC 11/12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sterling White               United Track          10:52.75    1   
  2 Melvin Jarnit-Bjergsoe       Newbury Park          11:09.75    2   
  3 Bryson Caganap               Chino Hills           11:17.44    3   
  4 Paul Goetze                  Newbury Park          11:18.75    4   
  5 Abel Arana                   Fillmore Con          11:25.28    5   
  6 Ari Kalan                    United Track          11:30.81    6   
  7 Sean Tsai                    Falcons               11:39.03    7   
  8 Jacobus Hogendorp            United Track          11:39.81    8   
  9 Blake Granillo               Pacific Coas          11:44.34    9   
 10 Malcolm Caughey              Calabasas Ch          11:55.00   10   
 11 Noah Michel                  United Track          11:56.38   11   
 12 Indiana Tzinberg             Temecula Val          11:57.62  
 13 Aiden Christensen            Fleet Feet G          12:00.81  
 14 Vladimir Kostadinov          United Track          12:01.56   12   
 15 Ryker Rivera                 Storm                 12:02.06   13   
 16 Gavin Finegan                Storm                 12:03.24   14   
 17 Sebastian Laing              Simi Valley           12:05.91   15   
 18 Jared Flores Esparza         Lightning Yo          12:07.53   16   
 19 Maverick Miles               Simi Valley           12:08.34   17   
 20 Uxbal Ortiz                  Storm                 12:08.78   18   
 21 Salvatore Dubon              Pacific Coas          12:12.09   19   
 22 Dylan Karaim                 Unattached VC         12:14.88   20   
 23 Jaime Duran                  Lightning Yo          12:16.25   21   
 24 Chad Snyder                  OC Grit               12:17.12   22   
 25 Cian Byrne                   Falcons               12:24.34   23   
 26 Alvin Liang                  OC Grit               12:25.72   24   
 27 Rithul Senthilkumar          Calabasas Ch          12:29.69   25   
 28 Jake Baird                   Warriors              12:33.06   26   
 29 Raychih Hsiao                OC Grit               12:36.50   27   
 30 Tavin Moussa-Zahab           Unattached - CC       12:37.18  
 31 Jaron Ballard                Nortridge Pa          12:38.46   28   
 32 Noah Calderon                Storm                 12:39.43   29   
 33 Ian Seminario                Warriors              12:42.41   30   
 34 Mateo Cisneros               Lightning Yo          12:43.06   31   
 35 Kainoa Damudar               Raiders               12:54.47   32   
 36 Esteban Perez                Nortridge Pa          12:55.56   33   
 37 Andrew Urias                 LA Jets Trac          12:56.24   34   
 38 Janlucca Alafita             OC Grit               12:56.99   35   
 39 Rafe Andersen                United Track          13:00.25  
 40 Jack McFarren                Storm                 13:00.84   36   
 41 Jayden Silva                 Storm                 13:01.50  
 42 Trever Bibeau                Storm                 13:02.18  
 43 Elijah McCoy                 LA Jets Trac          13:04.46   37   
 44 Lucas Kincheloe              United Track          13:06.46  
 45 Caleb Lensch                 Warriors              13:10.84   38   
 46 Benjamin Bustamante          In Stride             13:11.65  
 47 Shreyan Phadnis              OC Grit               13:12.90   39   
 48 Aston Dong                   Chino Hills           13:19.06   40   
 49 William Round                Warriors              13:19.65   41   
 50 Matthew Dorsi                Newbury Park          13:23.00   42   
 51 Dominic Escobar              Newbury Park          13:24.91   43   
 52 Dilan Desai                  United Track          13:26.94  
 53 David Cruz                   Kern County           13:27.84  
 54 Manuel Kuebler               Fillmore Con          13:29.66   44   
 55 Asher Smith                  Newbury Park          13:30.43   45   
 56 Abraham Koo                  United Track          13:34.18  
 57 David Tseng                  United Track          13:35.50  
 58 Arjun Singh                  Calabasas Ch          13:36.62   46   
 59 Adam Del Rio                 Vikings               13:37.21   47   
 60 Josiah Johnson               Chino Hills           13:38.11   48   
 61 James Culver                 Falcons               13:45.47   49   
 62 Harry Niebergall             United Track          13:47.03  
 63 Trent Grzecka                Flying Phoen          13:48.44   50   
 64 Aiden Peavy                  Warriors              13:49.46   51   
 65 Michael Salgado Jr           Storm                 13:51.94  
 66 Moses Arnett                 Newbury Park          13:52.96  
 67 Nathan Round                 Newbury Park          13:53.90  
 68 Dylan Warner                 Thousand Oak          13:56.94  
 69 Mason Sheng                  Newbury Park          13:58.50  
 70 Luke Johnson                 Warriors              14:02.94  
 71 Ethan Lemus                  Chino Hills           14:03.75   52   
 72 Andrew York                  Pacific Coas          14:04.34   53   
 73 Logan Fox                    Unattached VC         14:08.53   54   
 74 Michael Pemberton            Warriors              14:09.68  
 75 Archer Stanton               Warriors              14:10.72  
 76 Andrew Bogoniewski           Storm                 14:11.50  
 77 Will Haugh                   Raiders               14:11.84   55   
 78 Ansh Sanghvi                 United Track          14:13.93  
 79 Zaid MorenoMoran             Lightning Yo          14:14.50   56   
 80 Zachary Douglas              Quick Track           14:16.68   57   
 81 Brody Kert                   Storm                 14:19.56  
 82 Raul Gonzalez Jr.            Lightning Yo          14:21.62   58   
 83 Tilden Monick                Calabasas Ch          14:23.56   59   
 84 Miles Archie                 Storm                 14:24.50  
 85 Matthew Fredricks            Falcons               14:25.15   60   
 86 Jai Dubal                    Eagles                14:25.50  
 87 Daniel Carrillo              Quick Track           14:40.12   61   
 88 Jeremy Semenic               United Track          14:45.22  
 89 Adrian Gonsalez              Kern County           14:46.53  
 90 Alexander Swartz             Glendale War          14:47.56  
 91 Dylan Salem                  United Track          15:03.06  
 92 Isaiah Singley               Storm                 15:03.84  
 93 Cameron Clayter              LA Jets Trac          15:09.25   62   
 94 Draco Centurion              Fillmore Con          15:09.90   63   
 95 Massimo Taraborrelli         Quick Track           15:22.84   64   
 96 David Keller                 Simi Valley           15:26.00   65   
 97 Ian Cline                    Roadrunner R          15:28.09  
 98 Finnegan Sternlicht          Falcons               15:29.00   66   
 99 Tenma Le                     Unattached - CC       15:33.15  
100 Aidan Barok                  Raiders               15:35.75   67   
101 Parker Lowry                 In Stride             15:38.75  
102 Kingston Florian             Storm                 15:43.97  
103 Wyatt Marks                  Calabasas Ch          16:08.47   68   
104 Aiden Virden                 Newbury Park          16:09.37  
105 Zechariah York               United Track          16:10.68  
106 Tayson Bernabe               Flying Phoen          16:11.56   69   
107 Grayson Griswold             Warriors              16:20.88  
108 Jacob Whitman                Storm                 16:24.53  
109 Luke Duran                   Temecula Val          16:25.00  
110 Milo Hossain                 Falcons               16:28.00  
111 Eli Sushinsky                Flying Phoen          16:32.09   70   
112 Logan Sterkel                Thousand Oak          16:42.25  
113 Devon Hawkins                United Track          16:48.31  
114 Joel Kuck                    Storm                 16:50.94  
115 Oscar Tennison               Newbury Park          17:04.28  
116 Carson Dunbar                Falcons               17:07.25  
117 Emmett Meadows               Vikings               17:15.72   71   
118 Elijah Czekalla              Storm                 17:20.28  
119 Charles Fisher               Calabasas Ch          17:20.56  
120 Bronson Ball                 Unattached VC         17:23.97   72   
121 Soshi Nakata                 Warriors              17:25.41  
122 Bastien Rubinieh             Flying Phoen          17:30.66   73   
123 Enrique Hernandez            Lightning Yo          18:08.34  
124 Juan Carlos Garcia           Fillmore Con          18:12.44   74   
125 Theo Schwartz                Falcons               18:16.84  
126 Axl Slavin                   Falcons               18:35.91  
127 Rocco Bataz                  Lightning Yo          19:17.97  
128 Brandon Tran                 United Track          19:30.72  
129 Josiah Alvarez               Storm                 19:33.84  
130 Elijah York                  United Track          19:34.37  
131 Jacob Batac                  Storm                 19:40.94  
132 Randy Perez                  Chino Hills           19:48.94   75   
133 Erik Butcher                 Nortridge Pa          20:01.06   76   
134 Adrian Del Rio               Vikings               20:02.09   77   
135 Philip Estrada               Golden Bears          22:06.47  
136 Haro Robles                  Storm                 22:20.88  
137 Vicente Carrera              Quick Track           22:37.22   78   
138 Kahlil Atallah               Flying Phoen          23:22.47   79   
139 Kiran Dong                   Flying Phoen          23:41.44  
 -- Vace Antoine                 Storm                       DQ   Wrong Age Group
 -- Skye Karapetian              Falcons                     DQ   Wrong Age Group
 
Boys 4k Run CC 13/14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Steinman               Unattached            13:22.28  
  2 Adrian Cantu                 Warriors              13:51.47    1   
  3 Thomas Yohn                  OC Grit               14:00.84    2   
  4 Jamesen Wiley                Warriors              14:25.84    3   
  5 Samuel Aina                  Warriors              14:26.68    4   
  6 Aidan Antonio                OC Grit               14:38.34    5   
  7 Joaquim Sandoval             In Stride             14:42.75    6   
  8 Jacob Lensch                 Warriors              14:45.88    7   
  9 Noah Johnson                 Warriors              15:03.09    8   
 10 Carson Duce                  United Track          15:13.06    9   
 11 Eric Metcalf                 Falcons               15:14.97  
 12 Dylan Douglas                United Track          15:18.12   10   
 13 Luis-Mateo Reyes             Chino Hills           15:27.94   11   
 14 Kaiden Serrano               In Stride             15:33.44   12   
 15 Cyrus Talesh                 OC Grit               15:38.22   13   
 16 Josue Enamorado              Flying Phoen          15:40.72  
 17 Fabian Garcia                Lightning Yo          15:44.53   14   
 18 Cameron Povletich            Warriors              15:49.56  
 19 Carmelo Christian            Temecula Val          15:50.94  
 20 Brandon Boatman              OC Grit               15:53.47   15   
 21 Eli Zasloff                  Newbury Park          15:55.28   16   
 22 Ajay Saravanan               Warriors              15:55.81  
 23 Javan Pelascini              Newbury Park          15:57.12   17   
 24 Graham Reynolds              Newbury Park          15:58.37   18   
 25 Cody Walsh                   Falcons               16:12.75  
 26 Mario Cendejas               Lightning Yo          16:13.34   19   
 27 Ayden Barajas                Fillmore Con          16:13.84   20   
 28 Noah Florian                 Storm                 16:14.21   21   
 29 Chanse Hansen                Chino Hills           16:18.94   22   
 30 Nathan Coleman               Simi Valley           16:19.96   23   
 31 Nicholas Perez               OC Grit               16:29.41   24   
 32 Alex Cruz                    Kern County           16:32.56  
 33 Alain Benedict Paez          Chino Hills           16:34.34   25   
 34 Levi Lorenzana               Storm                 16:36.41   26   
 35 Aidan Tzinberg               Temecula Val          16:46.78  
 36 Tyler Morales                OC Grit               16:48.22  
 37 Owen Hess                    Warriors              16:50.25  
 38 Mateen Fatehi                Quick Track           16:51.46  
 39 Santiago Felix               Fillmore Con          16:56.78   27   
 40 Joshua Modrzejewski          United Track          16:57.78   28   
 41 Gehrig Hansen                Chino Hills           16:58.75   29   
 42 Ethan Suarez                 Chino Hills           17:06.84   30   
 43 Mathew Bashara               In Stride             17:11.59   31   
 44 Kami Diaz                    Lightning Yo          17:13.28   32   
 45 Josiah Schroeder             Roadrunner R          17:21.00  
 46 Hyrum Lalone                 Fleet Feet G          17:22.84  
 47 Taichi Le                    Unattached - CC       17:23.52  
 48 Kayden Ramos                 Storm                 17:27.03   33   
 49 Dylan Stein                  United Track          17:43.28   34   
 50 Zachary Byerley              Unattached - CC       17:49.69  
 51 Blaise Mohun                 Fillmore Con          17:51.15   35   
 52 Bruno Torres                 LA Jets Trac          17:55.00   36   
 53 Anthony Rosato               Fillmore Con          17:57.00   37   
 54 Jorge E. Cruz                Pacific Coas          18:04.25  
 55 Elijah Kuebler               Fillmore Con          18:09.56   38   
 56 Seth Hermansen               Simi Valley           18:10.21   39   
 57 Kingston Hummel              Eagles                18:12.41  
 58 Alexander Kolbow             Chino Hills           18:20.84  
 59 Noah Rouse                   Thousand Oak          18:26.56  
 60 Rodolfo Silva                Golden Bears          18:38.78  
 61 Brady Wang                   Hawks Track           18:42.88  
 62 Don Ramirez                  Nortridge Pa          19:04.28  
 63 Jin Young Choi               OC Grit               19:19.66  
 64 Sean McGinley                Storm                 19:27.44   40   
 65 Johnny Fernandez             Simi Valley           19:36.78   41   
 66 Rayhenn Kumar                Quick Track           19:37.37  
 67 Tramel Robinson              LA Jets Trac          19:56.84   42   
 68 Lucas Kerber                 Calabasas Ch          20:00.62   43   
 69 Christian Baljet             Storm                 20:10.53   44   
 70 Johnathon Migliore           Thousand Oak          20:11.78  
 71 Josiah Calma                 Unattached VC         20:15.53  
 72 Bennett Zhang                Calabasas Ch          20:23.56   45   
 73 Jamonee Hall                 LA Jets Trac          20:25.84   46   
 74 Benjamin Wilkinson           United Track          20:57.47   47   
 75 Nathan Hawkins               United Track          21:07.44  
 76 Adheem Jafri                 Flying Phoen          21:12.22  
 77 Jack Tracy                   Newbury Park          21:27.59   48   
 78 Lev Marer                    United Track          21:34.12  
 79 Caleb Dennison               Storm                 21:39.50  
 80 Tyler Childers               Newbury Park          21:40.09   49   
 81 Elias Schroeder              Roadrunner R          21:42.56  
 82 Sebastian Weinkopf           Fillmore Con          22:03.47  
 83 Robert Pepito                Newbury Park          22:07.56  
 84 Gavin Joshi                  Calabasas Ch          22:35.69   50   
 85 Noah Kaplan                  Calabasas Ch          22:37.84   51   
 86 Roberto Torres               Hawks Track           22:40.41  
 87 Daniel Cameron               Newbury Park          22:43.31  
 88 Jack Sullivan                Storm                 23:22.00  
 89 Tyler Johnston               Vikings               23:35.78  
 90 Dylan Reeve                  Simi Valley           23:53.00   52   
 91 Cooper Harmon                Storm                 24:18.50  
 92 Gavin MacLean                Simi Valley           24:24.53   53   
 93 DJ Pierce                    Raiders               27:05.91  
 94 Elijah Guzman                Vikings               27:17.09  
 95 Nicholas Brown               Calabasas Ch          28:01.69   54   
 96 Matthew Balandran            Warriors              34:03.31  
 -- Joseph Flores                Kern County                 DQ   Wrong Age Group
 -- Alejandro Linares            Quick Track                 DQ   Wrong Age Group
 
Men 4k Run CC 15/18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristian Gutierez            Unattached            14:41.38  
  2 Sean Kuck                    Storm                 15:15.94    1   
  3 Bennett Baydar               Unattached - CC       15:16.52  
  4 Gavin Derosier               Pacific Coas          16:43.12  
  5 Micaiah Mozee                Unattached VC         16:52.75    2   
  6 Nicholas John                Unattached VC         16:54.15    3   
  7 Isaac Mohun                  Fillmore Con          17:08.25  
  8 Jason Billingsley            Roadrunner R          17:15.28    4   
  9 Cody Woodward                Unattached VC         17:35.47    5   
 10 Ezra Toback                  Unattached VC         17:39.59    6   
 11 Logan Theobald               Storm                 18:07.53    7   
 12 Vincent Stella               Storm                 19:30.78    8   
 13 Isaiah Herman                LA Jets Trac          20:04.06  
 14 James Billingsley            Roadrunner R          20:04.40    9   
 15 Tristan Nastro               United Track          20:27.34  
 16 Robert Harward               Unattached VC         20:38.72   10   
 17 Diego Romero                 In Stride             20:40.18  
 18 Preston Good                 Fillmore Con          21:02.56  
 19 Jeremy John                  Unattached VC         21:37.91  
 20 Jonas Roab                   Unattached VC         22:12.75  
 21 Charlie Baily                Roadrunner R          27:43.47   11