Unofficial Results - Subject to change upon verification 

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               ARCADIA COUNTY PARK                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Laureano, Niza            07 Valley Unite A         8:10.14    1             
  2 Bravo, Isabella           07 Lions Track Club A     8:22.79                  
  3 Trepagnier, Joelle        07 Los Angeles A          8:25.61                  
  4 Lopez, Yamilet            08 Pacific Coas A         8:35.35    2             
  5 Goeson, Xyrie             07 Pacific Coas A         8:41.49    3             
  6 de la Rionda, Margaret    07 California Comets A    8:44.18    4             
  7 Tasser, Kaylah            08 Equalizers T A         8:49.00                  
  8 Avina, Arielle            07 Temecula Val A         8:50.89                  
  9 Sanchez, Audrey           07 Chino Youth A          9:07.32                  
 10 Estrada, Paola            09 Valley Unite A         9:08.63    5             
 11 Hernandez, Stephanie      07 InStride A             9:08.65    6             
 12 Wilson, Summer            08 Equalizers T A         9:14.47                  
 13 Bradley, Kenna            07 California Comets A    9:15.38    7             
 14 Lam, Elizabeth            07 Equalizers T A         9:15.67                  
 15 Holyfield, Gabriela       07 Pacific Coas A         9:18.32    8             
 16 Velazquez, Meztli         07 Valley Unite A         9:19.71    9             
 17 Couch, Jazlyn             07 Unattached             9:19.84                  
 18 Fallejo, Alexis           07 So Cal Roadrunners     9:20.70                  
 19 Weinstein, Abigail        08 Valley Unite B         9:21.35   10             
 20 Hudspeth, Keegan          07 Valley Unite A         9:22.95   11             
 21 Torres, Emma              07 Valley Unite A         9:29.32   12             
 22 Harper, Ava               07 10 East A              9:30.41   13             
 23 Leon, Isabelle            07 Valley Unite A         9:35.75   14             
 24 Leon, Carolina            07 Valley Unite A         9:35.80   15             
 25 Cardona, Destiny          07 Valley Unite B         9:41.68   16             
 26 Esparza, Adamara          07 Lightning Yo A         9:47.47                  
 27 Helfenstein, Lucy         08 Little Pre- A          9:48.11   17             
 28 Cabell, Yasmeen           07 Chino Youth A          9:49.83                  
 29 Pearson, Lucia            08 California Comets A    9:50.46   18             
 30 O'Sullivan, Jenna         08 Valley Unite B         9:56.86   19             
 31 Archer, Sarai             07 Valley Unite A         9:58.45   20             
 32 Jules, Mahlia             07 Pacific Coas A         9:59.44   21             
 33 Barragan, Leah            08 Valley Unite B         9:59.85   22             
 34 Kyles, Valentine          07 Pacific Coas A        10:02.49   23             
 35 Amaro, Valerie            07 Lightning Yo A        10:03.64                  
 36 Tsuang, Shiloh            08 Valley Unite B        10:12.11   24             
 37 Ramirez, Mia              08 California Comets A   10:15.65   25             
 38 Ritter, Emily             08 Chino Hills Flash A   10:17.10                  
 39 Giacone, Kalina           07 Valley Unite B        10:18.12   26             
 40 Garcia, Amy               08 InStride A            10:19.36   27             
 41 White, Taylor             08 Pacific Coas A        10:24.10   28             
 42 Ta-Perez, Camille         09 Pacific Coas A        10:28.26   29             
 43 Canham, Emily             07 Valley Unite B        10:32.74   30             
 44 Cheung, Madeleine         07 Little Pre- A         10:34.07   31             
 45 Hufsey, Briar             07 Temecula Rangers A    10:35.55                  
 46 Chavez, Noemi             08 Pacific Coas A        10:37.51   32             
 47 Vilchis-Blaney, Ixchel    07 Valley Unite B        10:41.53   33             
 48 Zeissig, Natalia          08 Chino Hills Flash A   10:42.93                  
 49 Herrera, Genesis          09 10 East A             10:43.03   34             
 50 Muro, Alondra             08 So Cal Roadrunners    10:48.43                  
 51 Vasquez, Brooklyn         07 California Comets A   10:53.20   35             
 52 Johnson, Maleah           08 Chino Hills Flash A   10:56.77                  
 53 Colbert, Jody             07 Pacific Coas A        10:58.34                  
 54 Theard, Natalia           07 Little Pre- A         11:00.96   36             
 55 Giacone, Kendall          08 Valley Unite C        11:00.98                  
 56 Jauregui, Reanne          07 10 East A             11:01.08   37             
 57 Theard, Nadia             07 Little Pre- B         11:01.96   38             
 58 Torres, Alejandra         07 InStride A            11:08.93   39             
 59 Aplin, Grace              08 Little Pre- B         11:09.85   40             
 60 Nasrabadi, Ava            08 California Comets A   11:10.60   41             
 61 Chung, Maurina            08 Little Pre- B         11:11.89   42             
 62 Osorio, Angelica          08 So Cal Roadrunners    11:15.54                  
 63 Ochoa, Natalie            07 Temecula Val A        11:20.79                  
 64 Lizarraga, Joceline       07 InStride A            11:22.81   43             
 65 Ortega, Mariana           07 Lightning Yo A        11:23.17                  
 66 Magno-Garcia, Susana      07 Chino Youth A         11:23.33                  
 67 Andrade, Macy             08 California Comets A   11:24.56   44             
 68 Dien, Charlotte           07 Little Pre- A         11:30.57   45             
 69 O'Neill, Ania             07 Little Pre- B         11:32.51   46             
 70 Munoz, Olivia             07 California Comets A   11:34.91   47             
 71 Kumfer, Aidan             09 10 East A             11:38.82   48             
 72 Torres, Zyanya            07 InStride A            11:40.81   49             
 73 Buda, Ester               08 Little Pre- A         11:49.69   50             
 74 Baysal-Goepfer, Ela       07 Little Pre- B         11:59.31   51             
 75 Polanco, Michelle         08 So Cal Roadrunners    12:11.60                  
 76 Tapert, Gwynyth           08 Chino Youth A         12:22.52                  
 77 Smith, Kai                07 Unattached            12:28.51                  
 78 Tong, Madeleine           07 Little Pre- C         12:28.78                  
 79 Gilli, Camille            07 Little Pre- C         12:29.23                  
 80 Lee, Pilar                07 Little Pre- C         13:25.37                  
 81 Perez, Abigail            07 10 East A             15:33.67   52             
 82 Gonzales, Ayanna          08 Temecula Val A        16:15.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    38    1    5    9   11   12   14   15   20     
      Total Time:    45:30.75                                                    
         Average:     9:06.15                                                    
   2 Pacific Coast ShockWave A    57    2    3    8   21   23   28   29   32     
      Total Time:    46:37.09                                                    
         Average:     9:19.42                                                    
   3 California Comets A          89    4    7   18   25   35   41   44   47     
      Total Time:    48:58.87                                                    
         Average:     9:47.78                                                    
   4 Valley United Track Clu B    91   10   16   19   22   24   26   30   33     
      Total Time:    49:11.85                                                    
         Average:     9:50.37                                                    
   5 InStride A                  164    6   27   39   43   49                    
      Total Time:    53:40.56                                                    
         Average:    10:44.12                                                    
   6 Little Pre- Lila Lions A    179   17   31   36   45   50                    
      Total Time:    54:43.40                                                    
         Average:    10:56.68                                                    
   7 10 East A                   184   13   34   37   48   52                    
      Total Time:    58:27.01                                                    
         Average:    11:41.41                                                    
   8 Little Pre- Lila Lions B    217   38   40   42   46   51                    
      Total Time:    56:55.52                                                    
         Average:    11:23.11   

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               ARCADIA COUNTY PARK                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ramirez, Maximiliano      07 Lightning Yo A         8:16.13    1             
  2 Gray, Caleb               08 Los Angeles A          8:21.30                  
  3 Kincherlow, Jordan        08 Los Angeles A          8:22.64                  
  4 Cisneros, Johnathan       07 So Cal Roadrunners     8:22.71    2             
  5 Karsten, Alex             07 California Comets A    8:31.83    3             
  6 Harper, Zahir             07 California Comets A    8:35.31    4             
  7 Miller, Finn              07 Chino Hills Flash A    8:36.10    5             
  8 Walker, Craig             07 Pacific Coas A         8:36.95    6             
  9 Fredericks, Caleb         08 Valley Unite A         8:37.37    7             
 10 Oviedo, Emilio            08 Valley Unite A         8:41.08    8             
 11 Cantu, Adrian             08 Pacific Coas A         8:41.52    9             
 12 Macias, Martin            08 Pacific Coas A         8:45.19   10             
 13 Zavaleta, Maximo          08 Lightning Yo A         8:45.61   11             
 14 Peraza, Sebastian         07 Pacific Coas A         8:48.16   12             
 15 Carter, Harrison          07 Los Angeles A          8:51.42                  
 16 Quezada, Bradley          08 Lightning Yo A         8:53.06   13             
 17 Fishman, Daniel           07 Valley Unite A         8:54.38   14             
 18 Kam, Calvin               07 Chino Hills Flash A    8:58.18   15             
 19 Lopez, Jayson             07 So Cal Roadrunners     8:59.24   16             
 20 Glynn, James              07 California Comets A    9:03.24   17             
 21 Widrig, Dustin            07 Chino Hills Flash A    9:04.74   18             
 22 Toscano, Ritchy           07 California Comets A    9:05.40   19             
 23 Luna, Nathan              08 Lightning Yo A         9:05.42   20             
 24 Watson, Jack              07 California Comets A    9:07.13   21             
 25 Watkins, Smooth           07 So Cal Roadrunners     9:07.77   22             
 26 Herrera, Cristiano        08 Little Pre- A          9:09.60   23             
 27 Rice, Benjamin            07 Pacific Coas A         9:09.81   24             
 28 Shelton, Chase            07 Valley Unite A         9:09.86   25             
 29 Martinez, Daniel          09 Valley Unite A         9:11.11   26             
 30 Watkins, Prince           08 So Cal Roadrunners     9:12.45   27             
 31 Soffin, Alexander         08 Pacific Coas A         9:13.23   28             
 32 Benavides, Alberto        08 Pacific Coas A         9:15.91   29             
 33 Newman, Taye              07 Unattached             9:17.68   30             
 34 Yohn, Thomas              09 Unattached             9:17.97   31             
 35 McNee, Cooper             07 California Comets A    9:20.68   32             
 36 Covington, Benji          08 Synergy Runn A         9:20.96                  
 37 Torres, Elijah            08 California Comets A    9:21.60   33             
 38 Alvarez, Adam             07 Valley Unite A         9:22.56   34             
 39 Gonzalez, Walter          07 Lightning Yo A         9:23.64   35             
 40 Martinez, Allan           07 Lightning Yo A         9:23.84   36             
 41 Rouse, Cade               07 Little Pre- A          9:25.57   37             
 42 Soffin, Jacob             08 Pacific Coas B         9:26.92   38             
 43 Adams, David              08 Los Angeles A          9:29.07                  
 44 Smith, Keenan             08 10 East A              9:30.47   39             
 45 Le Veel-Serrano, Maxime   07 Little Pre- A          9:32.88   40             
 46 Mayorga, Ahris            08 So Cal Roadrunners     9:33.01   41             
 47 Lang, Austin              08 Pacific Coas B         9:33.15   42             
 48 Vooijs, Lucas             07 Valley Unite A         9:33.73   43             
 49 Flores, Noah              07 Valley Unite B         9:33.82   44             
 50 Silva, Bryan              07 Pacific Coas A         9:37.80   45             
 51 Sauer, Bradley            08 Valley Unite A         9:39.31   46             
 52 Mendoza, Joel             07 Lightning Yo A         9:41.20   47             
 53 Garcia, Izac              07 Valley Unite B         9:41.74   48             
 54 Moss, Jessy               07 10 East A              9:46.20   49             
 55 Douglas, Ryan             07 California Comets B    9:47.95                  
 56 Tuanama, Emir             07 Lightning Yo A         9:48.83   50             
 57 Ortega-Tomaselli, Joaqui  08 Valley Unite B         9:53.45   51             
 58 Pitre, Jai                08 LB Sprinters A         9:53.60                  
 59 Chavarria, Elijah         08 Equalizers T A         9:56.27                  
 60 Schnore, Tyler            08 10 East A             10:03.94   52             
 61 Grand, Theodore           08 Little Pre- A         10:04.80   53             
 62 Balice, Brandon           08 10 East A             10:05.04   54             
 63 Bazerkanian, Luca         08 California Comets A   10:08.38   55             
 64 Abasolo, Shad             09 10 East A             10:09.51   56             
 65 Graves, Zachary           07 Valley Unite B        10:09.57   57             
 66 Ledezma, Exavier          09 Pacific Coas B        10:16.02   58             
 67 Leon, Alec                07 California Comets B   10:29.02                  
 68 Miller, Dylan             08 Equalizers T A        10:32.99                  
 69 Fonseca, Reyli            08 InStride A            10:34.61                  
 70 Van Hise, Brendan         08 Temecula Rangers A    10:36.52                  
 71 Gourdine, Alexander       09 Unattached            10:37.50   59             
 72 Langan, Andrew            07 Unattached            10:40.10   60             
 73 Brown, Owen               07 Little Pre- A         10:41.11   61             
 74 Bajoria, Aryav            07 Unattached            10:47.23   62             
 75 Leos, Damien              08 Valley Unite B        10:48.57   63             
 76 Romero, Noah              07 Lightning Yo B        10:52.26                  
 77 Chiotti, Michael          08 Chino Hills Flash A   10:54.79   64             
 78 Ruiz, Miguel              07 Pacific Coas B        11:11.80   65             
 79 Yera, Bruce               07 Lightning Yo B        11:18.01                  
 80 Huss, Daniel              08 Chino Hills Flash     11:22.36                  
 81 Martinez, Miguel          07 Chino Youth A         11:26.73                  
 82 Ochoa, Jacob              07 Temecula Val A        11:33.37                  
 83 Herrejon, Samuel          07 Valley Unite B        11:36.03   66             
 84 Fass, Ryan                07 Chino Hills Flash A   11:53.14   67             
 85 Milburn, Akeem            08 LB Sprinters A        11:54.29                  
 86 Ruiz, David               10 Pacific Coas B        12:23.16   68             
 87 Rummonds, Sebastian       08 Little Pre- A         12:30.94   69             
 88 Smith, Nolan              09 Unattached            12:46.57   70             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pacific Coast ShockWave A    61    6    9   10   12   24   28   29   45     
      Total Time:    44:01.63                                                    
         Average:     8:48.33                                                    
   2 California Comets A          64    3    4   17   19   21   32   33   55     
      Total Time:    44:22.91                                                    
         Average:     8:52.59                                                    
   3 Valley United Track Clu A    80    7    8   14   25   26   34   43   46     
      Total Time:    44:33.80                                                    
         Average:     8:54.76                                                    
   4 Lightning Youth Running A    80    1   11   13   20   35   36   47   50     
      Total Time:    44:23.86                                                    
         Average:     8:52.78                                                    
   5 So Cal Roadrunners A        108    2   16   22   27   41                    
      Total Time:    45:15.18                                                    
         Average:     9:03.04                                                    
   6 Chino Hills Flash A         169    5   15   18   64   67                    
      Total Time:    49:26.95                                                    
         Average:     9:53.39                                                    
   7 Little Pre- Lila Lions A    214   23   37   40   53   61   69               
      Total Time:    48:53.96                                                    
         Average:     9:46.80                                                    
   8 Unattached                  242   30   31   59   60   62   70               
      Total Time:    50:40.48                                                    
         Average:    10:08.10                                                    
   9 10 East A                   250   39   49   52   54   56                    
      Total Time:    49:35.16                                                    
         Average:     9:55.04                                                    
  10 Valley United Track Clu B   263   44   48   51   57   63   66               
      Total Time:    50:07.15                                                    
         Average:    10:01.43                                                    
  11 Pacific Coast ShockWave B   271   38   42   58   65   68                    
      Total Time:    52:51.05                                                    
         Average:    10:34.21                                                    

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               ARCADIA COUNTY PARK                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Browne, Mackenzie         05 Lions Track Club A    11:35.65    1             
  2 Salazar, Naima            05 Valley Unite A        11:49.08    2             
  3 Wilkinson, Haley          05 Lions Track Club A    11:54.38    3             
  4 Mckenzie, Arielle         06 Lions Track Club A    11:59.59    4             
  5 Odom, Elizabeth           05 Equalizers T A        12:05.98    5             
  6 Carter, Tori              06 Los Angeles A         12:15.53    6             
  7 Willard, Kimberly         05 California Comets A   12:17.00    7             
  8 Cunningham, Audrey        05 California Comets A   12:25.62    8             
  9 Snodgrass, Anastasia      05 South Orange A        12:30.33                  
 10 Grossman, Kamryn          05 Valley Unite A        12:39.99    9             
 11 Sanchez, Valerie          06 Chino Youth A         12:50.60   10             
 12 Blackwell, Peyton         05 California Comets A   12:52.45   11             
 13 Andrade, Maya             05 California Comets A   12:52.79   12             
 14 Schobel, Aubrey           05 Lions Track Club A    12:55.89   13             
 15 Ochoa, Chelsea            05 California Comets A   12:58.51   14             
 16 Robles, Nataly            06 Lightning Yo A        13:00.51                  
 17 Godsey, Payton            06 Valley Unite A        13:00.79   15             
 18 Avila, Kelly              05 Valley Unite A        13:01.45   16             
 19 Markow, Allura            05 So Cal Roadrunners    13:02.15   17             
 20 Wilson, Carly             05 Equalizers T A        13:02.95   18             
 21 Mcbride, Kayla            06 Chino Hills Flash A   13:08.53   19             
 22 Laureano, Andrea          05 Valley Unite A        13:08.75   20             
 23 Turner, Lauren            06 Equalizers T A        13:09.12   21             
 24 Upshur, Joelle            05 Temecula Val A        13:09.78                  
 25 Chen, Jie Yi Denise       06 Chino Hills Flash A   13:09.96   22             
 26 Richland, Talia           05 South Orange A        13:13.01                  
 27 Gorbatov, Hannah          06 California Comets B   13:14.02                  
 28 Geyer, Grace              06 California Comets A   13:14.67   23             
 29 Sanchez, Dhannasshy       06 So Cal Roadrunners    13:15.77   24             
 30 Bingham, Savannah         05 Valley Unite A        13:17.82   25             
 31 Toon, Jordyn              05 Valley Unite A        13:20.06   26             
 32 Duran, Perla              05 Lightning Yo A        13:28.60                  
 33 de los Rios, Sierra       05 Chino Hills Flash A   13:30.17   27             
 34 Vasquez, Ryan             05 California Comets A   13:30.22   28             
 35 Wachowski, Alexis         05 Chino Youth A         13:33.65   29             
 36 Tsuang, Cheyenne          05 Valley Unite A        13:35.69   30             
 37 Velazquez, Zaida          05 Valley Unite B        13:46.79   31             
 38 Dang, Melinda             05 Valley Unite B        13:47.63   32             
 39 Brown, Mckenna            05 California Comets A   13:54.67   33             
 40 Prioleau, Ryan            06 Los Angeles A         13:55.15   34             
 41 Holyfield, Thalia         06 Pacific Coas A        13:55.61                  
 42 Van Raes, Tressa          05 Equalizers T A        13:56.99   35             
 43 Carrillo, Liberty         06 Lions Track Club A    13:58.11   36             
 44 Naranjo, Sophia           05 Unattached B          14:07.01                  
 45 Benavides, Michelle       05 Pacific Coas A        14:11.50                  
 46 Kessel, Rachel            05 Chino Youth A         14:17.30   37             
 47 Villanueva, Dynasty       06 So Cal Roadrunners    14:17.52   38             
 48 Campbell, Brianna         06 Valley Unite B        14:23.45   39             
 49 Edwards, L'Mio            05 Chino Youth A         14:24.20   40             
 50 Weber, Joy                05 Equalizers T A        14:26.38   41             
 51 Adams, Brooke             05 Equalizers T A        14:27.35   42             
 52 Contreras, Isabella       06 Chino Hills Flash A   14:28.26   43             
 53 Fernandes, Carla          06 Little Pre- A         14:28.44   44             
 54 Shields, Amara            06 Valley Unite B        14:28.81   45             
 55 Rojo, Leah                06 Equalizers T A        14:30.07   46             
 56 Lara, Haley               05 10 East A             14:31.19   47             
 57 Garcia, Victoria          05 10 East A             14:36.93   48             
 58 Hicho, Riley              06 Lions Track Club A    14:38.58   49             
 59 Matarese, Katelyn         05 Equalizers T A        14:41.25   50             
 60 Trevithick, Genevieve     05 Temecula Val A        14:56.02                  
 61 Esparza, Arabella         05 Lightning Yo A        14:56.65                  
 62 Diaz, Angelina            06 So Cal Roadrunners    14:58.80   51             
 63 Donaldson, Gia            06 California Comets B   15:05.74                  
 64 Madison, Kalista          06 Valley Unite B        15:07.66   52             
 65 Polite, Baylin            05 Chino Hills Flash A   15:23.55   53             
 66 Chiotti, Megan            05 Chino Hills Flash A   15:29.86   54             
 67 Donofrio, Emily           06 Temecula Val A        15:32.75                  
 68 Castagna, Laura           06 Unattached            15:34.79                  
 69 Maestas, Mara             05 So Cal Roadrunners    15:36.77   55             
 70 Howard, Emily             06 Equalizers T B        15:42.12                  
 71 Hildebrand, Sydney        05 California P A        15:46.35                  
 72 Smith, Mallory            06 Valley Unite B        15:47.24   56             
 73 Barcelo, Mia              06 So Cal Roadrunners    15:54.42   57             
 74 Korneff, Nikki            05 Chino Hills Flash A   16:10.92   58             
 75 Ward, Mahira              06 Los Angeles A         16:23.92   59             
 76 Brown, Eleya              05 Los Angeles A         16:29.96   60             
 77 Chanut, Camille           06 Little Pre- A         16:38.25   61             
 78 Nutter, Lana              05 10 East A             16:41.02   62             
 79 Williams, Jamila          06 Los Angeles A         16:51.75   63             
 80 Batres, Angie             06 Pacific Coas A        16:59.41                  
 81 Miller, Nicole            06 Equalizers T B        17:00.49                  
 82 Salomon, Penelope         06 Little Pre- A         17:01.35   64             
 83 Martinez, Anette          05 Chino Youth A         17:05.62   65             
 84 Herrera, Ariana           06 10 East A             17:17.14   66             
 85 Atlan, Olga               06 Little Pre- B         17:41.11                  
 86 White, Regan              05 Los Angeles A         17:53.75   67             
 87 Davis, Sydney             06 10 East A             18:10.35   68             
 88 Hunter, Maggie            06 Little Pre- A         18:23.57   69             
 89 Ochoa, Alana              05 Temecula Val A        18:25.43                  
 90 Cisneroz, Ellie           06 Chino Hills Flash A   18:32.76   70             
 91 Lizaola, Brianna          05 Pacific Coas A        18:34.29                  
 92 Magno-Garcia, Sofia       05 Chino Youth A         18:39.07   71             
 93 Khanyan, Anastasia        06 Little Pre- A         18:57.90   72             
 94 Ball, Sanaiya             05 Los Angeles A         19:26.68   73             
 95 Greek, Milla              05 Little Pre- B         19:48.75                  
 96 Galama, Amandine          06 Little Pre- B         19:51.43                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 California Comets A          52    7    8   11   12   14   23   28   33     
      Total Time:  1:03:26.37                                                    
         Average:    12:41.28                                                    
   2 Lions Track Club A           57    1    3    4   13   36   49               
      Total Time:  1:02:23.62                                                    
         Average:    12:28.73                                                    
   3 Valley United Track Clu A    62    2    9   15   16   20   25   26   30     
      Total Time:  1:03:40.06                                                    
         Average:    12:44.02                                                    
   4 Equalizers Track Club A     120    5   18   21   35   41   42   46   50     
      Total Time:  1:06:41.42                                                    
         Average:    13:20.29                                                    
   5 Chino Hills Flash A         164   19   22   27   43   53   54   58   70     
      Total Time:  1:09:40.47                                                    
         Average:    13:56.10                                                    
   6 Chino Youth Track Club  A   181   10   29   37   40   65   71               
      Total Time:  1:12:11.37                                                    
         Average:    14:26.28                                                    
   7 So Cal Roadrunners A        185   17   24   38   51   55   57               
      Total Time:  1:11:11.01                                                    
         Average:    14:14.21                                                    
   8 Valley United Track Clu B   199   31   32   39   45   52   56               
      Total Time:  1:11:34.34                                                    
         Average:    14:18.87                                                    
   9 Los Angeles Jets Track  A   222    6   34   59   60   63   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:15:56.31                                                    
         Average:    15:11.27                                                    
  10 10 East A                   291   47   48   62   66   68                    
      Total Time:  1:21:16.63                                                    
         Average:    16:15.33                                                    
  11 Little Pre- Lila Lions A    310   44   61   64   69   72                    
      Total Time:  1:25:29.51                                                    
         Average:    17:05.91                                                    

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               ARCADIA COUNTY PARK                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #706 Capelle, Everett     06 South Orange A        11:31.72                  
  2 #532 Cantu, Aaron         05 Pacific Coas A        11:39.15    1             
  3 #232 Crist, Numa          05 Equalizers T A        11:40.67    2             
  4 #352 Parra, Jason         06 Lightning Yo A        11:44.07    3             
  5 #215 Blum, Zachary        05 Equalizers T A        11:45.86    4             
  6 #552 Golmon, Jonathan     05 Pacific Coas A        11:51.68    5             
  7  #38 Bazerkanian, Jonah   05 California Comets A   12:00.31    6             
  8 #627 Cisneros, Anthony    05 So Cal Roadrunners    12:00.84    7             
  9  #58 de la Rionda, Noah   05 California Comets A   12:01.84    8             
 10 #730 Tanner, Jack         05 South Orange A        12:02.29                  
 11 #928 Smith, Ethan         05 Valley Unite A        12:04.54    9             
 12 #860 Diaz, Ethan          06 Valley Unite A        12:05.39   10             
 13 #865 Espinoza, Jeremy     05 Valley Unite A        12:07.99   11             
 14 #117 Torres, Michael      05 California Comets A   12:08.07   12             
 15 #263 Patel, Tayne         05 Equalizers T A        12:11.19   13             
 16 #938 Urbina, Aidan        05 Valley Unite A        12:13.33   14             
 17 #862 Dubal, Ishan         05 Valley Unite A        12:19.23   15             
 18 #573 Mainvielle, Luc      05 Pacific Coas A        12:21.51   16             
 19 #588 Rice, Micah          06 Pacific Coas A        12:21.80   17             
 20 #733 von Kaenel, Matthew  05 South Orange A        12:28.66                  
 21 #892 King, Parker         05 Valley Unite A        12:28.95   18             
 22 #940 Vargas, Joseph       06 Valley Unite B        12:29.72   19             
 23  #61 Doshi, Dev           06 California Comets A   12:30.30   20             
 24 #877 Geyer, Lucas         05 Valley Unite A        12:32.59   21             
 25 #853 Carew, Tyson         05 Valley Unite A        12:34.35   22             
 26 #655 Moreno, Isaic        05 So Cal Roadrunners    12:35.81   23             
 27 #396 Goullioud, Rafael    06 Little Pre- A         12:39.26                  
 28 #864 Egberongbe, Olaitan  06 Valley Unite B        12:40.66   24             
 29 #555 Haro, Edgar          05 Pacific Coas A        12:42.47   25             
 30  #76 Herrera, Braden      06 California Comets A   12:45.11   26             
 31 #359 Soto, Ethan          06 Lightning Yo A        12:51.21   27             
 32  #80 Johnson, Henry       05 California Comets A   12:53.38   28             
 33  #44 Buchanan, Ayden      06 California Comets A   12:56.04   29             
 34 #672 Sturtevant, Aidan    05 So Cal Roadrunners    12:56.73   30             
 35 #341 Luna, Antonio        06 Lightning Yo A        12:59.58   31             
 36 #169 Rippe, Benjamin      06 Chino Hills Flash A   13:01.40   32             
 37 #148 Esparza, Luis        05 Chino Hills Flash A   13:02.39   33             
 38 #788 Sanavio, Matteo      06 The Run Hung A        13:02.88                  
 39 #425 Ferguson, Ezekiel    05 Los Angeles A         13:08.70                  
 40 #172 Ruhnke, Carson       06 Chino Hills Flash A   13:09.89   34             
 41 #544 Fazio, Anthony       06 Pacific Coas A        13:10.41   35             
 42 #930 Tirado, Adrian       06 Valley Unite B        13:10.51   36             
 43 #948 Weinstein, Aiden     05 Valley Unite B        13:14.68   37             
 44 #349 Ortega, Isaac        06 Lightning Yo A        13:18.19   38             
 45  #53 Copeland, Dominick   05 California Comets B   13:22.29   39             
 46 #607 Winston, Anthony     06 Pacific Coas A        13:23.07   40             
 47  #59 Dobkousky, Mason     06 California Comets B   13:24.88   41             
 48 #850 Canham, Caleb        05 Valley Unite B        13:29.87   42             
 49 #845 Bingham, Baylin      06 Valley Unite B        13:30.18   43             
 50 #921 Rodriguez, Diego     06 Valley Unite C        13:32.83                  
 51 #113 Sarkissian, Aram     05 California Comets B   13:33.87   44             
 52 #679 Wellmeyer, Adrian    06 So Cal Roadrunners    13:35.38   45             
 53 #212 Baldwin, Porter      06 Equalizers T A        13:37.92   46             
 54 #830 Yohn, Aiden          06 Unattached            13:45.99                  
 55 #866 Estrada, Joshua      06 Valley Unite B        13:47.86   47             
 56 #346 Mena, Aldo           05 Lightning Yo A        13:52.31   48             
 57 #904 Ligons, Ambodai      06 Valley Unite B        13:52.68   49             
 58 #863 Dudley, Ryan         06 Valley Unite C        13:54.31                  
 59 #663 Penson, Andrew       05 So Cal Roadrunners    13:55.77   50             
 60  #29 Montejo, Johan       06 Cadence runn A        13:57.97                  
 61 #429 Harris, Judon        05 Los Angeles A         14:07.02                  
 62 #327 Campos, Edgar        06 Lightning Yo A        14:08.01   51             
 63 #590 Rosales, Jay         06 Pacific Coas B        14:09.53                  
 64 #661 Osorio, Anthony      05 So Cal Roadrunners    14:13.18   52             
 65 #525 Batres, John         05 Pacific Coas B        14:14.38                  
 66 #220 Callender, Sean      06 Equalizers T A        14:25.06   53             
 67 #160 Mcbride, Kyle        06 Chino Hills Flash A   14:29.02   54             
 68 #829 Virtue, Henry        06 Unattached            14:29.61                  
 69 #767 Ochoa, Joe           05 Temecula Val A        14:40.80                  
 70 #348 Ocampo, Joaquin      06 Lightning Yo A        14:40.87   55             
 71  #25 Torres, Lucas        06 10 East A             14:47.57                  
 72 #796 Chowdhary, Simar     06 Unattached            14:50.39                  
 73 #673 Uribe, Samuel        05 So Cal Roadrunners    14:53.30   56             
 74 #135 Byers, Jeremy        06 Chino Hills Flash A   14:53.34   57             
 75 #342 Luna, Miguel         06 Lightning Yo A        14:53.38   58             
 76  #84 Karsten, Brady       05 California Comets A   15:06.25   59             
 77 #407 Lee, Oliver          06 Little Pre- A         15:10.75                  
 78 #808 Gourdine, Henry      05 Unattached            15:12.45                  
 79 #680 Wellmeyer, Tristan   06 So Cal Roadrunners    15:12.55   60             
 80 #111 Sandwick, Johnny Ni  06 California Comets B   15:15.44   61             
 81 #335 Flores, Jonathan     06 Lightning Yo B        15:15.48                  
 82  #89 Lee, Jared           05 California Comets B   15:16.30   62             
 83 #181 Cabell, Zacharia     05 Chino Youth A         15:17.09                  
 84  #26 Fujimoto, Jacob      05 Cadence runn A        15:24.51                  
 85  #24 Teeter, Lucas        06 10 East A             15:36.78                  
 86 #556 Escobar, Nathan      06 Pacific Coas A        16:06.10   63             
 87 #381 Atkinson, Harry      06 Little Pre- A         16:35.89                  
 88 #152 Ishitani, Joshua     06 Chino Hills Flash A   16:55.80   64             
 89 #110 Sandwick, Charlie L  06 California Comets B   17:01.49   65             
 90   #8 Gomez, Jason         06 10 East A             17:04.31                  
 91 #112 Sandwick, Sean Mich  06 California Comets B   17:15.59   66             
 92  #45 Bustos, Kevin        06 California Comets B   17:16.51   67             
 93 #339 Hernandez, Saulo     05 Lightning Yo B        18:58.06                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    59    9   10   11   14   15   18   21   22     
      Total Time:  1:00:50.48                                                    
         Average:    12:10.10                                                    
   2 Pacific Coast ShockWave A    64    1    5   16   17   25   35   40   63     
      Total Time:  1:00:56.61                                                    
         Average:    12:11.33                                                    
   3 California Comets A          72    6    8   12   20   26   28   29   59     
      Total Time:  1:01:25.63                                                    
         Average:    12:17.13                                                    
   4 Equalizers Track Club A     118    2    4   13   46   53                    
      Total Time:  1:03:40.70                                                    
         Average:    12:44.14                                                    
   5 Lightning Youth Running A   147    3   27   31   38   48   51   55   58     
      Total Time:  1:04:45.36                                                    
         Average:    12:57.08                                                    
   6 So Cal Roadrunners A        155    7   23   30   45   50   52   56   60     
      Total Time:  1:05:04.53                                                    
         Average:    13:00.91                                                    
   7 Valley United Track Clu B   158   19   24   36   37   42   43   47   49     
      Total Time:  1:05:05.44                                                    
         Average:    13:01.09                                                    
   8 Chino Hills Flash A         210   32   33   34   54   57   64               
      Total Time:  1:08:36.04                                                    
         Average:    13:43.21                                                    
   9 California Comets B         247   39   41   44   61   62   65   66   67     
      Total Time:  1:10:52.78                                                    
         Average:    14:10.56                                                    
                                                 

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               ARCADIA COUNTY PARK                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fernandez, Alexis         03 Pacific Coas A        10:57.18    1             
  2 Orellana-Diaz, Isis       04 Valley Unite A        11:09.56    2             
  3 Browne, Makayla           03 Lions Track Club A    11:26.32                  
  4 Lopez, Samantha           03 Equalizers T A        11:26.32    3             
  5 Brannon, Isabella         03 Equalizers T A        11:45.44    4             
  6 Bautista, Diana           03 Pacific Coas A        11:46.29    5             
  7 Duarte, Isabella          03 Valley Unite A        11:47.79    6             
  8 Gibson, Sofia             04 Equalizers T A        11:48.98    7             
  9 Walla, Jordyn             03 Valley Unite A        11:49.02    8             
 10 Abrego, Sofia             04 California Comets A   11:51.77    9             
 11 Bryson, Maya              03 Pacific Coas A        11:54.93   10             
 12 Ear, Allison              03 So Cal Roadrunners    11:57.55   11             
 13 Egizii, Emma              03 InStride A            11:57.59                  
 14 Tasser, Isabella          04 Equalizers T A        11:57.95   12             
 15 Walker, Jillian           03 California Comets A   12:01.82   13             
 16 Zdanavage, Jadyn          04 Equalizers T A        12:02.98   14             
 17 Covington, Sydney         04 Synergy Runn A        12:03.44                  
 18 Ramirez, Celeste          04 Lightning Yo A        12:03.83                  
 19 Kang, Amelia              04 South Orange A        12:05.01                  
 20 Bates, Caroline           03 Valley Unite A        12:06.64   15             
 21 Miller, Lily              03 Chino Hills Flash A   12:07.87   16             
 22 Fredericks, Hannah        03 Valley Unite A        12:08.15   17             
 23 Horton, Ella              03 South Coast A         12:10.65                  
 24 Tirado, Alix              03 Valley Unite A        12:11.00   18             
 25 Abarca, Priscilla         03 Pacific Coas A        12:13.78   19             
 26 Gutierrez, Sophia         03 Equalizers T A        12:17.88   20             
 27 Goeson, Tiani             04 Pacific Coas A        12:23.46   21             
 28 Carr, Teagan              04 Equalizers T A        12:27.53   22             
 29 Lopez, Jennifer           04 So Cal Roadrunners    12:29.22   23             
 30 Pearson, Julia            03 Pacific Coas A        12:29.60   24             
 31 Cedillo, Frieda           04 California Comets A   12:30.13   25             
 32 Oliver, Kiersten          03 Equalizers T B        12:32.35   26             
 33 Collatos, Gabriela        03 Unattached            12:33.34   27             
 34 Cottrell, Kaylee          03 Pacific Coas A        12:38.27   28             
 35 Lindsay, Camille          04 Cadence runn A        12:41.83                  
 36 Brenner, Kaela            04 Equalizers T B        12:45.01   29             
 37 Mathers, Jacqueline       03 California Comets A   12:45.17   30             
 38 Anguiano, Rosa            04 California Comets B   12:45.57   31             
 39 Haack, Eden               03 Valley Unite B        12:47.26   32             
 40 Ungar, Bella              04 Equalizers T B        12:48.78   33             
 41 Crane, Marissa            04 So Cal Roadrunners    12:49.56   34             
 42 Cabral, Vanessa           03 Valley Unite B        12:50.96   35             
 43 Miller, Emma              04 So Cal Roadrunners    12:53.46   36             
 44 Nygren, Morgan            04 California Comets B   12:54.59   37             
 45 Landrith, Lauren          04 Equalizers T B        12:55.39   38             
 46 Matarese, Ellaney         03 Equalizers T A        12:56.64   39             
 47 Rosales, Karla            03 Pacific Coas B        12:57.10   40             
 48 Miller, Natalie           03 Equalizers T B        12:57.58   41             
 49 Cooper, Molly             03 California Comets A   13:01.58   42             
 50 Amlen, Jordan             03 Equalizers T B        13:01.63   43             
 51 Haid, Marina              03 Equalizers T C        13:01.67   44             
 52 Rosales, Adriana          03 Pacific Coas A        13:08.43   45             
 53 Olofe, Sydney             03 Valley Unite A        13:09.09   46             
 54 Myung, Emeline            03 So Cal Roadrunners    13:11.74   47             
 55 Brandao, Katelyn          03 Temecula Val A        13:13.57                  
 56 Hudspeth, Brooke          03 Valley Unite A        13:17.71   48             
 57 Ishitani, Keili           03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:17.77   49             
 58 Reyes, Daniela            04 Lightning Yo A        13:22.56                  
 59 Crane, Samantha           03 So Cal Roadrunners    13:22.65   50             
 60 Lee, Megan                03 California Comets A   13:24.30   51             
 61 Jones, Abigail            03 California Comets A   13:26.63   52             
 62 Buhman, Alexis            04 Equalizers T B        13:27.20   53             
 63 Kilgrow, Brooklyn         04 California Comets A   13:29.25   54             
 64 Perencsik, Ria            04 So Cal Roadrunners    13:39.19   55             
 65 Cruz, Emily               04 Valley Unite B        13:39.56   56             
 66 Hudspeth, Payton          04 Valley Unite B        13:41.93   57             
 67 Aslanian, Juliette        03 Pyramid Track Club    13:43.47                  
 68 Zahrt, Carly              04 California Comets B   13:48.73   58             
 69 Byers, Sophia             03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:48.75   59             
 70 Barcelo, Maya             03 So Cal Roadrunners    13:49.62   60             
 71 Widrig, Lily              03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:49.70   61             
 72 de los Rios, Aleena       03 Chino Hills Flash A   13:51.78   62             
 73 Piper, Elizabeth          03 Equalizers T C        13:54.95   63             
 74 Para, Parker              03 Equalizers T B        13:57.02   64             
 75 Rice, Genna               04 Pacific Coas B        14:00.03   65             
 76 McDonald, Yhalaina        04 Pacific Coas B        14:00.77   66             
 77 Muro, Jimena              04 So Cal Roadrunners    14:07.48                  
 78 De La Riva, Desiree       04 Lightning Yo A        14:08.35                  
 79 Amlen, Madison            04 Equalizers T C        14:09.95   67             
 80 Rippe, Madeline           04 Chino Hills Flash A   14:15.27   68             
 81 Lopez, Jesenia            03 Pacific Coas B        14:19.72   69             
 82 Goullioud, Maria          04 Little Pre- A         14:25.61                  
 83 Close, Marayah            03 Lions Track Club A    14:27.26                  
 84 McKenzie, Amber           03 Chino Hills Flash A   14:32.75   70             
 85 Torres, Davina            03 Unattached            14:33.97   71             
 86 Naranjo, Alicia           03 Unattached A          14:34.36                  
 87 Jag, Neha                 04 California Comets B   14:34.87   72             
 88 Anguiano, Amanda          04 Valley Unite B        14:35.06   73             
 89 Hernandez, Yesenia        04 California Comets B   14:36.65   74             
 90 Contreras, Andrea         03 California Comets B   14:42.04   75             
 91 Hunsberger, Caroline      03 Temecula Rangers A    14:43.55   76             
 92 Marji, Caterina           03 Unattached            14:46.87   77             
 93 Plascencia, Izel          04 Valley Unite B        14:47.56   78             
 94 Pippen, Sydney            04 LB Sprinters A        14:51.08                  
 95 Toxcoyoa, Griselda        03 Lightning Yo A        14:52.80                  
 96 DeCaro, Gabriella         03 Temecula Rangers A    14:52.99   79             
 97 Yost, Eden                03 Unattached            14:53.76   80             
 98 Hundessa-Wade, Benee      03 Los Angeles A         14:59.52                  
 99 Miller, Sydney            03 Temecula Rangers A    15:01.65   81             
100 Aboukhadijeh, Nadia       03 Equalizers T C        15:03.94   82             
101 Chavez, Lucero            04 Pacific Coas B        15:05.57   83             
102 Joseph, Denise            04 Los Angeles A         15:15.52                  
103 Aldrian, Emma             03 Temecula Val A        15:18.56                  
104 Fallejo, Antonia          03 So Cal Roadrunners    15:21.03                  
105 Veana, Eryka              04 So Cal Roadrunners    15:33.65                  
106 Walker, Cameron           04 Pacific Coas B        15:50.58   84             
107 Provance, Avalon          03 Unattached            15:51.39   85             
108 Faltas, Grace             03 Equalizers T C        15:53.21   86             
109 Cisneroz, Gracie          04 Chino Hills Flash A   15:53.29   87             
110 Woods, Sanaia             03 Temecula Val A        15:54.08                  
111 Rodriguez, Maribel        04 InStride A            16:21.55                  
112 Peters, Qawah             04 LB Sprinters A        16:33.88                  
113 Hufsey, Kyra              04 Temecula Rangers A    17:01.53   88             
114 Lee, Jamie                03 Valley Unite B        17:14.04   89             
115 McKenna, Grace            04 South Orange A        17:28.21                  
116 Brandt, Alexis            03 Unattached            17:32.27   90             
117 Sanchez, Sarah            04 Temecula Val A        18:24.95                  
118 Van Hise, Erin            03 Temecula Rangers A    18:32.12   91             
119 Harper, Brianna           03 10 East A             18:46.09                  
120 Logan, Jessica            03 Pacific Coas C        19:22.67                  
121 Raju, Anandini            02 Unattached            21:48.26   92             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      40    3    4    7   12   14   20   22   39     
      Total Time:    59:01.67                                                    
         Average:    11:48.34                                                    
   2 Valley United Track Clu A    48    2    6    8   15   17   18   46   48     
      Total Time:    59:01.16                                                    
         Average:    11:48.24                                                    
   3 Pacific Coast ShockWave A    56    1    5   10   19   21   24   28   45     
      Total Time:    59:15.64                                                    
         Average:    11:51.13                                                    
   4 California Comets A         119    9   13   25   30   42   51   52   54     
      Total Time:  1:02:10.47                                                    
         Average:    12:26.10                                                    
   5 So Cal Roadrunners A        151   11   23   34   36   47   50   55   60     
      Total Time:  1:03:21.53                                                    
         Average:    12:40.31                                                    
   6 Equalizers Track Club B     167   26   29   33   38   41   43   53   64     
      Total Time:  1:03:59.11                                                    
         Average:    12:47.83                                                    
   7 Chino Hills Flash A         247   16   49   59   61   62   68   70   87     
      Total Time:  1:06:55.87                                                    
         Average:    13:23.18                                                    
   8 Valley United Track Clu B   253   32   35   56   57   73   78   89          
      Total Time:  1:07:34.77                                                    
         Average:    13:30.96                                                    
   9 California Comets B         272   31   37   58   72   74   75               
      Total Time:  1:08:40.41                                                    
         Average:    13:44.09                                                    
  10 Pacific Coast ShockWave B   323   40   65   66   69   83   84               
      Total Time:  1:10:23.19                                                    
         Average:    14:04.64                                                    
  11 Unattached                  340   27   71   77   80   85   90   92          
      Total Time:  1:12:39.33                                                    
         Average:    14:31.87                                                    
  12 Equalizers Track Club C     342   44   63   67   82   86                    
      Total Time:  1:12:03.72                                                    
         Average:    14:24.75                                                    
  13 Temecula Rangers A          415   76   79   81   88   91                    
      Total Time:  1:20:11.84                                                    
         Average:    16:02.37                                                    
                                              

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               ARCADIA COUNTY PARK                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #351 Palacios, Brandon    03 Lightning Yo A        10:35.90    1             
  2 #553 Granillo, Bryce      03 Pacific Coas A        10:54.51    2             
  3 #900 Leon, Andres         03 Valley Unite A        10:57.16    3             
  4 #329 Del Carmen, Jesse    03 Lightning Yo A        10:58.27    4             
  5 #372 Guerrero, Alberto    03 Lions Track Club A    11:08.10                  
  6 #786 Penaflor, Xander     03 The Run Hung A        11:08.41    5             
  7  #36 Appleford, Daniel    03 California Comets A   11:16.61    6             
  8 #880 Godsey, Ethan        04 Valley Unite A        11:17.39    7             
  9 #326 Barrios, Ivan        03 Lightning Yo A        11:17.74    8             
 10 #855 Childers, Zackary    03 Valley Unite A        11:19.22    9             
 11 #705 Capelle, Calvin      03 South Orange A        11:23.35                  
 12 #652 Miller, Alex         03 So Cal Roadrunners    11:24.60   10             
 13 #558 Holyfield, Paul      03 Pacific Coas A        11:26.12   11             
 14 #897 Laureano, Rey Andre  03 Valley Unite A        11:26.67   12             
 15 #560 Jefferson, Phillip   03 Pacific Coas A        11:26.75   13             
 16 #923 Russell, Mathew      03 Valley Unite A        11:26.89   14             
 17 #173 Steins, Jared        03 Chino Hills Flash A   11:27.97                  
 18  #73 Harper, Zavion       03 California Comets A   11:30.10   15             
 19 #574 Martinez, Hector     04 Pacific Coas B        11:30.49   16             
 20  #68 Goldstein, Nicholas  03 California Comets A   11:30.65   17             
 21 #651 Medrano, Angel       03 So Cal Roadrunners    11:32.13   18             
 22 #530 Calvillo, Andrew     03 Pacific Coas A        11:33.63   19             
 23 #934 Torres, Michael-Cam  04 Valley Unite A        11:34.08   20             
 24 #376 Mavhera, Junior      04 Lions Track Club A    11:35.51                  
 25 #247 Lam, Ethan           03 Equalizers T A        11:38.79   21             
 26  #96 McDonnell, Thomas    03 California Comets A   11:38.85   22             
 27 #622 Bell, Glenn          04 So Cal Roadrunners    11:39.53   23             
 28  #41 Blunt, Zaki          04 California Comets B   11:40.94   24             
 29 #907 Martinez, Erick      03 Valley Unite A        11:41.56   25             
 30 #774 Amell, Tristan       03 The Run Hung A        11:43.31   26             
 31 #125 Wiley, Jaden         03 California Comets A   11:47.04   27             
 32 #209 Allred, Nicholas     04 Equalizers T A        11:49.21   28             
 33  #56 de la Rionda, Jack   03 California Comets B   11:54.27   29             
 34  #65 Francis, Oliver      04 California Comets A   11:55.65   30             
 35 #784 Nealis, James        03 The Run Hung A        11:59.86   31             
 36 #891 Kesling, Jesse       03 Valley Unite A        12:04.34   32             
 37 #610 Latting, Patrick     03 Pyramid Track Club    12:05.98                  
 38  #87 Klepper, Ben         03 California Comets A   12:06.28   33             
 39 #619 Barrera, Andres      04 So Cal Roadrunners    12:07.61   34             
 40 #785 Ortega, Mason        04 The Run Hung A        12:08.18   35             
 41 #606 Williamson, Christo  03 Pacific Coas A        12:10.59   36             
 42 #531 Calvillo, Joseph     04 Pacific Coas B        12:12.77   37             
 43  #64 Fitzgerald, Angus    03 California Comets B   12:14.23   38             
 44 #338 Gutierrez, Nikolas   04 Lightning Yo A        12:16.90   39             
 45 #564 Lang, Zachary        03 Pacific Coas A        12:20.45   40             
 46  #81 Johnson, Samuel      04 California Comets B   12:23.08   41             
 47 #140 Cisneroz, Ben        03 Chino Hills Flash A   12:25.11                  
 48 #108 Ravilla, Anish       03 California Comets A   12:25.15   42             
 49 #869 Fleck, Elliot        03 Valley Unite B        12:25.55   43             
 50  #63 Egbert, Christopher  04 California Comets B   12:26.30   44             
 51 #183 Ili, Riese           04 Chino Youth A         12:32.89                  
 52 #334 Flores, Christopher  03 Lightning Yo A        12:36.66   45             
 53  #49 Contreras, Adrian    03 California Comets B   12:37.22   46             
 54 #364 Vasquez, Xavier      04 Lightning Yo A        12:39.35   47             
 55 #264 Patton, Nathaniel    04 Equalizers T A        12:43.00   48             
 56  #19 Ortega, Edgar        03 10 East A             12:44.77   49             
 57 #650 Mayorga, Arian       04 So Cal Roadrunners    12:44.84   50             
 58 #740 Gurarie, Alexander   04 Synergy Runn A        12:47.13                  
 59 #761 Gonzalez, Isaac      03 Temecula Val A        12:47.64                  
 60 #582 Pineda, Ernesto      03 Pacific Coas B        12:54.20   51             
 61 #586 Rice, Gabriel        04 Pacific Coas B        12:54.25   52             
 62 #145 Contreras, Sebastia  04 Chino Hills Flash A   12:59.50                  
 63 #577 Meza, Derek          04 Pacific Coas B        13:02.10   53             
 64  #31 Abrego, Pablo        04 California Comets C   13:02.36                  
 65  #47 Chan, Zachary        04 California Comets B   13:02.55   54             
 66 #360 Soto, Matthew        04 Lightning Yo A        13:04.89   55             
 67  #28 Lindsay, Mason       04 Cadence runn A        13:04.98                  
 68 #283 Walt, Nolan          04 Equalizers T A        13:06.15   56             
 69 #106 Pedraza, Charles     03 California Comets B   13:14.21   57             
 70 #131 Livingston, Jack     03 California P A        13:17.67                  
 71   #2 Abasolo, Shaise      03 10 East A             13:18.55   58             
 72 #198 Power, Eamon         03 Unattached            13:20.73   59             
 73 #758 Desjardins, Kai      03 Temecula Val A        13:21.36                  
 74 #184 Kessel, Cameron      03 Chino Youth A         13:24.92                  
 75 #336 Garcia-Hernandez, D  04 Lightning Yo B        13:30.99                  
 76 #546 Fisher, Nathan       03 Pacific Coas B        13:31.79   60             
 77 #568 Lokus, Bryce         03 Pacific Coas B        13:31.94   61             
 78 #132 Sundvold, Stephen    04 California P A        13:34.05                  
 79 #935 Trejo, Mateo         04 Valley Unite B        13:34.93   62             
 80 #363 Turansky, Hudson     03 Lightning Yo A        13:35.45   63             
 81 #267 Peltier, Bryan       03 Equalizers T A        13:36.89   64             
 82 #704 Burkhart, Gavin      04 South Orange A        13:40.14                  
 83 #537 Chavez, Andres       04 Pacific Coas C        13:44.19                  
 84 #666 Polanco, Erik        04 So Cal Roadrunners    13:48.05                  
 85 #781 Lighthill, Joseph    04 The Run Hung A        13:49.21   65             
 86 #200 Provance, Brendan    03 Unattached            13:49.36   66             
 87 #340 Lopez, Ethan         04 Lightning Yo B        14:01.77                  
 88 #426 Ferguson, Malachi    04 Los Angeles A         14:01.79                  
 89 #207 Adams, Cole          03 Equalizers T A        14:02.76   67             
 90 #308 Svensson, Oskar      04 GrassRoots A A        14:03.63                  
 91 #250 Li, Jingjia          03 Equalizers T A        14:09.01   68             
 92 #440 Sage, Gabriel        03 Moreno Valle A        14:23.06                  
 93 #837 Alvarez, Thomas      04 Valley Unite B        14:23.49   69             
 94 #832 Zavaleta, Francisco  03 Unattached            14:24.12   70             
 95 #235 Gonzalez, Isaiah     03 Equalizers T A        14:25.98   71             
 96 #735 Zoch, Gunner         03 South Orange A        14:33.91                  
 97 #394 Goullioud, David     04 Little Pre- A         14:34.29                  
 98 #782 McBride, David       04 The Run Hung A        14:37.22   72             
 99 #780 Leighton, Jalen      04 The Run Hung A        14:42.55   73             
100   #3 Arroyo, Joel         03 10 East A             14:49.63   74             
101 #659 Osorio, Angel        04 So Cal Roadrunners    14:50.01   75             
102 #520 Zeng, Henry          03 O'Brien's Army A      15:04.26                  
103 #856 Cisneros, Gilbert    03 Valley Unite B        15:06.04   76             
104 #778 Eldridge, Chase      04 The Run Hung A        15:12.31   77             
105 #910 Muscat, Carson       03 Valley Unite B        15:15.62   78             
106 #176 Walter, Robert       03 Chino Hills Flash A   15:17.60                  
107 #939 Vargas, Jeremy       03 Valley Unite B        15:34.57   79             
108 #802 Diaz, Gabriel        03 Unattached            15:56.38   80             
109 #763 Likens, Hunter       03 Temecula Val A        16:01.52                  
110 #720 Kutcher, Matthew     04 South Orange A        16:07.63                  
111 #952 Huscher, Micah       03 Unattached            16:41.69   81             
112  #14 Juarez, Nicholas     04 10 East A             16:42.22   82             
113 #950 Lamb, Elijah         03 Unattached            17:07.78   83             
114 #195 Cabanilla, Malachi   03 Unattached            17:10.59   84             
115  #21 Santana, Emiliano    04 10 East A             19:48.72   85             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Track Clu A    45    3    7    9   12   14   20   25   32     
      Total Time:    56:27.33                                                    
         Average:    11:17.47                                                    
   2 Pacific Coast ShockWave A    81    2   11   13   19   36   40               
      Total Time:    57:31.60                                                    
         Average:    11:30.32                                                    
   3 California Comets A          87    6   15   17   22   27   30   33   42     
      Total Time:    57:43.25                                                    
         Average:    11:32.65                                                    
   4 Lightning Youth Running A    97    1    4    8   39   45   47   55   63     
      Total Time:    57:45.47                                                    
         Average:    11:33.10                                                    
   5 So Cal Roadrunners A        135   10   18   23   34   50   75               
      Total Time:    59:28.71                                                    
         Average:    11:53.75                                                    
   6 The Run Hungry Project A    162    5   26   31   35   65   72   73   77     
      Total Time:  1:00:48.97                                                    
         Average:    12:09.80                                                    
   7 California Comets B         176   24   29   38   41   44   46   54   57     
      Total Time:  1:00:38.82                                                    
         Average:    12:07.77                                                    
   8 Pacific Coast ShockWave B   209   16   37   51   52   53   60   61          
      Total Time:  1:02:33.81                                                    
         Average:    12:30.77                                                    
   9 Equalizers Track Club A     217   21   28   48   56   64   67   68   71     
      Total Time:  1:02:54.04                                                    
         Average:    12:34.81                                                    
  10 Valley United Track Clu B   328   43   62   69   76   78   79               
      Total Time:  1:10:45.63                                                    
         Average:    14:09.13                                                    
  11 10 East A                   348   49   58   74   82   85                    
      Total Time:  1:17:23.89                                                    
         Average:    15:28.78                                                    
  12 Unattached                  356   59   66   70   80   81   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:14:12.28                                                    
         Average:    14:50.46                                                    

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               ARCADIA COUNTY PARK                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Copeland, Lila            02 The Run Hung A        14:22.71    1             
  2 Ito, Devin                02 Equalizers T A        14:33.20    2             
  3 Crampton, Aleksandra      02 Equalizers T A        14:37.45    3             
  4 Suarez, Audrey            02 Pyramid Track Club    14:45.11                  
  5 Meza, Katelyn             01 Pacific Coas A        14:50.21    4             
  6 Schultz, Rebecca          02 Synergy Runn A        15:01.97                  
  7 Carr, Ashling             02 Equalizers T A        15:19.29    5             
  8 Schuerger, Carly          02 South Orange A        15:22.32                  
  9 Ta-Perez, Zoe             02 Pacific Coas A        15:23.61    6             
 10 Knobbe, Olivia            02 Equalizers T A        15:28.45    7             
 11 Dang, Audrey              02 Valley Unite A        15:30.28    8             
 12 Golmon, Hailey            01 Pacific Coas A        15:32.27    9             
 13 Kirsch, Hailey            02 Valley Unite A        15:32.72   10             
 14 Guerra, Isabella          01 Equalizers T B        15:37.79   11             
 15 Miller, Caitlin           01 So Cal Roadrunners    15:41.03   12             
 16 Mohandas, Archana         02 California Comets A   15:42.32   13             
 17 Payton, Anna              02 Equalizers T A        15:43.21   14             
 18 Sachse, Belle             02 South Coast A         15:44.74   15             
 19 King, Mary                02 Equalizers T A        15:47.22   16             
 20 Calderon, Lindsay         01 So Cal Roadrunners    15:48.76   17             
 21 Rippe, Abigale            02 Chino Hills Flash A   15:49.45   18             
 22 Mavhera, Danai            02 Lions Track Club A    15:50.35                  
 23 King-Madewell, Hanna      02 California Comets A   15:58.74   19             
 24 Clarke, Autumn            02 Equalizers T A        16:03.84   20             
 25 Thompson, Jasmine         01 GrassRoots A A        16:04.62                  
 26 Wu, Joyce                 02 O'Brien's Army        16:06.92                  
 27 Dimeco, Reagan            02 South Coast A         16:08.68   21             
 28 Perez, Guadalupe          01 So Cal Roadrunners    16:15.32   22             
 29 Martinez, Maya            02 Pacific Coas A        16:15.46   23             
 30 Guerrero, Melanie         02 Lions Track Club A    16:25.35                  
 31 Shadell, Savannah         02 South Orange A        16:28.46                  
 32 Glenn, Rachel             02 Pacific Coas A        16:29.47   24             
 33 Gorbatov, Miriam          02 California Comets A   16:31.10   25             
 34 Sanavio, Agnese           01 The Run Hung A        16:37.18   26             
 35 Ghibaudo, Amanda          02 Southern Cal A        16:40.37                  
 36 Valenti, Whitney          02 Unattached            16:40.69                  
 37 Hernandez, Olivia         02 Valley Unite A        16:43.02   27             
 38 Benitez, Sarah            02 Valley Unite A        16:49.58   28             
 39 Ponce, Syenna             02 Valley Unite A        16:50.90   29             
 40 Llamas, Carissa           02 California Comets A   16:54.33   30             
 41 Burciaga, Brooke          02 So Cal Roadrunners    16:55.67   31             
 42 Crowell, Amanda           01 Unattached            16:58.57                  
 43 Churchill, Isabelle       02 Equalizers T B        17:06.15   32             
 44 Jahshan, Madeline         02 Equalizers T B        17:07.50   33             
 45 Teagardin, Marley         02 California Comets A   17:07.94   34             
 46 Kirk, Savannah            02 Equalizers T B        17:09.17   35             
 47 Harrell, Camryn           02 South Coast A         17:09.62   36             
 48 Branda, Alysa             01 Valley Unite A        17:09.90   37             
 49 Ortega, Allison           02 California Comets A   17:11.25   38             
 50 Gregg, Shannon            01 California Comets A   17:15.82   39             
 51 Chico, Adriana            01 Valley Unite A        17:21.86   40             
 52 Thrall, Emily             02 South Orange A        17:26.51                  
 53 McGuire, Madyson          02 Temecula Val A        17:27.31                  
 54 Cassaw, Kathryn           02 Temecula Rangers A    17:27.96                  
 55 Wiley, Brielle            02 California Comets A   17:28.07   41             
 56 Beals, Kayla              01 The Run Hung A        17:29.37   42             
 57 Lindstrom, Jalina         02 So Cal Roadrunners    17:30.63   43             
 58 Green, Maisy              02 The Run Hung A        17:31.12   44             
 59 Gonzalez, Leeann          01 InStride A            17:32.60                  
 60 Fairchild, Jillian        02 Unattached            17:37.20                  
 61 Ma, Julia                 01 O'Brien's Army A      17:37.54                  
 62 Rose, Abigail             02 Equalizers T B        17:38.29   45             
 63 King, Brianna             02 Chino Hills Flash A   17:38.67   46             
 64 Brown, Brett              01 Chino Hills Flash A   17:39.44   47             
 65 Van Hise, Shannon         02 Temecula Rangers A    17:40.48                  
 66 Gurarie, Rachel           02 Synergy Runn A        17:41.51                  
 67 Thompson, Meghan          01 Chino Hills Flash A   17:41.92   48             
 68 Todhunter, Kendall        02 Unattached            17:42.88                  
 69 Korby, Carly              02 Temecula Val A        17:46.35                  
 70 Hinson, Kennedy           02 California Comets B   17:47.88                  
 71 Turner, Cearion           02 Pacific Coas A        17:53.74   49             
 72 Reed, Kira                02 California Comets B   18:00.26                  
 73 Strossman, Arielle        02 California Comets B   18:01.38                  
 74 Liversidge, Lucy          02 Pyramid Track Club    18:06.42                  
 75 Valadez, Mariana          02 The Run Hung A        18:16.29   50             
 76 Fong, Mia                 02 Los Angeles A         18:18.23                  
 77 Noda, Kayla               02 O'Brien's Army A      18:21.29                  
 78 Rask, Aubree              02 South Coast A         18:22.56   51             
 79 Chen, Cindy               01 O'Brien's Army A      18:39.25                  
 80 Garity, Jamie             02 Valley Unite A        18:43.29   52             
 81 Rossini, Sofia            02 Equalizers T A        18:43.77   53             
 82 Grant, Esme               01 Little Pre- A         18:44.58                  
 83 Thayer, Madison           02 Chino Hills Flash A   18:44.95   54             
 84 Peterson, Grace           02 Equalizers T B        18:49.43   55             
 85 Bowers, Markie            02 Equalizers T C        18:50.33                  
 86 Peterson, Ellie           02 Equalizers T B        18:54.22   56             
 87 Hoffman, Katie            02 Pyramid Track Club    19:26.36                  
 88 Pratt, Claire             02 Pyramid Track Club    19:53.95                  
 89 Contreras, Alejandra      02 California Comets B   20:06.00                  
 90 Limongelli, Katie         02 Pyramid Track Club    20:19.67                  
 91 Bills, Kirstah            02 10 East A             20:36.45                  
 92 Perez, Isabella           02 South Coast A         21:08.64   57             
 93 Duarte, Jennifer          02 Lightning Yo A        21:10.83                  
 94 Patel, Nirali             01 Chino Hills Flash A   21:15.57   58             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers Track Club A      31    2    3    5    7   14   16   20   53     
      Total Time:  1:15:41.60                                                    
         Average:    15:08.32                                                    
   2 Pacific Coast ShockWave A    66    4    6    9   23   24   49               
      Total Time:  1:18:31.02                                                    
         Average:    15:42.21                                                    
   3 Valley United Track Clu A   102    8   10   27   28   29   37   40   52     
      Total Time:  1:21:26.50                                                    
         Average:    16:17.30                                                    
   4 California Comets A         121   13   19   25   30   34   38   39   41     
      Total Time:  1:22:14.43                                                    
         Average:    16:26.89                                                    
   5 So Cal Roadrunners A        125   12   17   22   31   43                    
      Total Time:  1:22:11.41                                                    
         Average:    16:26.29                                                    
   6 Equalizers Track Club B     156   11   32   33   35   45   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:24:38.90                                                    
         Average:    16:55.78                                                    
   7 The Run Hungry Project A    163    1   26   42   44   50                    
      Total Time:  1:24:16.67                                                    
         Average:    16:51.34                                                    
   8 South Coast XC Elite A      180   15   21   36   51   57                    
      Total Time:  1:28:34.24                                                    
         Average:    17:42.85                                                    
   9 Chino Hills Flash A         213   18   46   47   48   54   58               
      Total Time:  1:27:34.43                                                    
         Average:    17:30.89                                                    

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               ARCADIA COUNTY PARK                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Luna, Lawrence            01 California Comets A   12:50.50    1             
  2 Granillo, Tyriq           02 Pacific Coas A        12:52.81    2             
  3 Romine, Hunter            01 Valley Unite A        12:55.27    3             
  4 McKenna, Ben              02 South Orange A        13:07.77    4             
  5 Chavez, Raul              02 Pacific Coas A        13:08.49    5             
  6 Stuckey, Brock            01 Unattached            13:15.43                  
  7 Hylton, Cameron           01 Unattached            13:16.96    6             
  8 Gallardo, Blake           02 Valley Unite A        13:28.66    7             
  9 Riley, Patrick            01 South Coast A         13:33.43    8             
 10 Valencia, Leonardo        02 So Cal Roadrunners    13:33.49    9             
 11 Peiro, Jordi              01 So Cal Roadrunners    13:38.52   10             
 12 Cantu, Andrew             01 Pacific Coas A        13:40.44   11             
 13 Duran, Andres             01 So Cal Roadrunners    13:43.60   12             
 14 Bautista, Daniel          01 Equalizers T A        13:44.00   13             
 15 Ear, Thomas               01 So Cal Roadrunners    13:45.58   14             
 16 Koepnick, Ryan            01 California Comets A   13:45.76   15             
 17 Havourd, Jared            01 South Orange A        13:47.59   16             
 18 Andrew, Cole              01 Unattached            13:48.08   17             
 19 Nagao, Soichiro           01 O'Brien's Army A      13:53.78   18             
 20 Wadkins, Rylan            02 Valley Unite A        13:54.78   19             
 21 Crites, Bryson            01 South Orange A        13:55.25   20             
 22 Laureano, Juan Carlos     02 Valley Unite A        13:57.59   21             
 23 Kushen, Oliver            01 South Orange A        13:58.08   22             
 24 Diaz, Antonio             02 So Cal Roadrunners    13:58.89   23             
 25 Golmon, Christian         02 Pacific Coas A        14:00.67   24             
 26 Barrera, Esteban          02 So Cal Roadrunners    14:02.01   25             
 27 Ochoa, Enrique            02 Pacific Coas A        14:02.11   26             
 28 McCormick, Brady          01 South Orange A        14:02.61   27             
 29 Andraus, Antonio          02 Pacific Coas A        14:04.18   28             
 30 Williams, Bradley         01 California Comets A   14:05.04   29             
 31 Sech, Elijah              01 South Coast A         14:08.01   30             
 32 Silva, Oscar              02 Pacific Coas A        14:12.28   31             
 33 Imsande, Dylan            02 Equalizers T A        14:13.95   32             
 34 Carillo, Miguel           04 Pacific Coas          14:14.07                  
 35 Coney, Jackson            02 Equalizers T A        14:14.10   33             
 36 Darden, Ethan             01 California Comets A   14:16.19   34             
 37 Garity, Quinn             02 Valley Unite A        14:16.70   35             
 38 Cruz, Eduardo             01 O'Brien's Army A      14:17.47   36             
 39 Hernandez, Sonny          02 California Comets A   14:17.74   37             
 40 Araki, Kyle               01 O'Brien's Army A      14:19.44   38             
 41 Villagran, Trevor         02 The Run Hung A        14:20.32                  
 42 Shadell, Steven           02 South Orange A        14:20.42   39             
 43 Lawson, Jack              01 GrassRoots A A        14:24.22   40             
 44 Greene, Shane             01 Valley Unite A        14:26.68   41             
 45 Ponzi, Nicholas           01 Unattached            14:31.08   42             
 46 Benson, Trevor            02 So Cal Roadrunners    14:33.21   43             
 47 Meyler, Zach              01 South Coast A         14:36.25   44             
 48 Pedroza, Julian           02 Equalizers T A        14:37.04   45             
 49 Akabori, Andrew           02 Chino Hills Flash A   14:37.14                  
 50 Jacoby, Ryan              01 South Orange A        14:40.46   46             
 51 Maloney, Drake            01 O'Brien's Army A      14:43.14   47             
 52 Relph, Matthew            02 Equalizers T A        14:43.91   48             
 53 Lutz, Daniel              02 Unattached            14:48.65   49             
 54 Aschbrenner, Jace         02 California Comets A   14:50.00   50             
 55 Mateo, Oscar              01 Lightning Yo A        14:50.08                  
 56 Collins, Conrad           01 South Coast A         14:56.90   51             
 57 Mercado, Daniel           02 Valley Unite A        14:57.46   52             
 58 Lofton, Frank             02 California Comets B   15:00.12                  
 59 Stinnett, Ethan           02 Quick Track Club A    15:04.30                  
 60 Aggarwal, Rahul           02 Equalizers T A        15:05.02   53             
 61 Manara, Jonathan          02 Equalizers T A        15:07.60   54             
 62 von Kaenel, Sean          02 South Orange A        15:09.39   55             
 63 White, Ashton             02 California Comets A   15:20.00   56             
 64 Chung, Dylan              01 Unattached            15:21.98   57             
 65 Gerhard, Jacob            01 South Coast A         15:26.81   58             
 66 Luu, Ivan                 01 O'Brien's Army A      15:28.02   59             
 67 Cone, Zachary             02 California Comets B   15:28.49                  
 68 Theung, Brian             01 O'Brien's Army B      15:30.93                  
 69 Williams, Nicholas        01 California Comets A   15:32.75   60             
 70 Meza, Bruce               02 Valley Unite B        15:34.57                  
 71 Plata, Daniel             02 Valley Unite B        15:35.35                  
 72 Belo, Sebastian           01 GrassRoots A A        15:42.92   61             
 73 Rangel, David             02 Valley Unite B        15:43.63                  
 74 Carter, Hadrian           02 Los Angeles A         15:43.73                  
 75 Nguyen, Matthew           01 O'Brien's Army A      15:44.99   62             
 76 Geyer, Carson             02 South Coast A         15:45.24   63             
 77 Berardi, David            02 Temecula Val A        15:49.46                  
 78 Fortenberry, Austin       01 Unattached            15:49.58   64             
 79 Schwarz, Nicholas         01 Pyramid Track Club    15:51.03                  
 80 Immke, Bryce              01 California Comets B   15:56.35                  
 81 Henry, Luke               01 GrassRoots A A        16:01.35   65             
 82 Wynn, Jacob               02 Valley Unite B        16:07.26                  
 83 McReynolds, William       01 California Comets B   16:10.58                  
 84 Huang, Victor             01 O'Brien's Army A      16:16.75   66             
 85 Huang, Ethan              01 O'Brien's Army B      16:20.03                  
 86 Castro, Ismael            01 Equalizers T A        16:24.15   67             
 87 Verner, Jonathan          02 Los Angeles A         16:25.65                  
 88 Raju, Rhowen              01 Unattached            16:34.13   68             
 89 Lagadec-Fenollar, Lucas-  01 Little Pre- A         16:50.22                  
 90 McDowell, Harper          01 The Run Hung A        16:51.29                  
 91 Berrios, Ari              01 O'Brien's Army B      16:51.50                  
 92 Tamariz, Mauricio         02 South Coast A         16:57.33   69             
 93 Barker, Michael           02 Cal Heat Track Club   16:59.54                  
 94 Zacar, Nicolas            02 Equalizers T B        17:10.41                  
 95 Greenwood, Spencer        01 GrassRoots A A        17:11.35   70             
 96 Rooker, Preston           02 South Coast A         17:14.47   71             
 97 Hunsberger, Noah          01 Temecula Rangers A    17:14.98                  
 98 Shugarman, Michael        02 Equalizers T B        17:15.10                  
 99 Mitchell, David           02 Unattached            17:50.77   72             
100 Tong, Wesley              02 O'Brien's Army B      18:19.06                  
101 Santos, Miles             01 GrassRoots A A        19:58.29   73             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 So Cal Roadrunners A         68    9   10   12   14   23   25   43          
      Total Time:  1:08:40.08                                                    
         Average:    13:44.02                                                    
   2 Pacific Coast ShockWave A    68    2    5   11   24   26   28   31          
      Total Time:  1:07:44.52                                                    
         Average:    13:32.91                                                    
   3 Valley United Track Clu A    85    3    7   19   21   35   41   52          
      Total Time:  1:08:33.00                                                    
         Average:    13:42.60                                                    
   4 South Orange County Wil A    89    4   16   20   22   27   39   46   55     
      Total Time:  1:08:51.30                                                    
         Average:    13:46.26                                                    
   5 California Comets A         116    1   15   29   34   37   50   56   60     
      Total Time:  1:09:15.23                                                    
         Average:    13:51.05                                                    
   6 Equalizers Track Club A     171   13   32   33   45   48   53   54   67     
      Total Time:  1:11:33.00                                                    
         Average:    14:18.60                                                    
   7 Unattached                  171    6   17   42   49   57   64   68   72     
      Total Time:  1:11:46.75                                                    
         Average:    14:21.35                                                    
   8 South Coast XC Elite A      191    8   30   44   51   58   63   69   71     
      Total Time:  1:12:41.40                                                    
         Average:    14:32.28                                                    
   9 O'Brien's Army A            198   18   36   38   47   59   62   66          
      Total Time:  1:12:41.85                                                    
         Average:    14:32.37                                                    
  10 GrassRoots Athletics A      309   40   61   65   70   73                    
      Total Time:  1:23:18.13                                                    
         Average:    16:39.63                                                    

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               ARCADIA COUNTY PARK                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Motaghedi, Nasim          00 Equalizers T A        19:37.06                  
  2 Guzman, Chloe             00 GrassRoots A A        20:14.12                  
  3 Beaulieu, Christina       99 Equalizers T A        20:28.37                  
  4 Cuellar, Natalie          99 So Cal Roadrunners    20:38.53                  
  5 Miller, Olivia            99 Equalizers T A        20:48.57                  
  6 Rodriguez, Danielle       00 O'Brien's Army A      21:10.71    1             
  7 Garza, Alessandra         00 Unattached            22:13.72                  
  8 Chacon, Isabella          00 O'Brien's Army A      22:25.31    2             
  9 Barrios, Samantha         99 O'Brien's Army C      22:45.01    3             
 10 Hernandez, Vanessa        99 O'Brien's Army A      22:48.05    4             
 11 Stepanian, Natalie        99 O'Brien's Army C      23:06.18    5             
 12 Tong, Allyson             00 O'Brien's Army A      23:39.27    6             
 13 Sawaya, Paula             00 O'Brien's Army C      23:45.96    7             
 14 Yn, Madison               99 O'Brien's Army A      23:48.98    8             
 15 Zhang, Hannah             99 O'Brien's Army C      24:37.92    9             
 16 Nunez, Claudia            00 O'Brien's Army C      25:09.58   10             
 17 Lin, Yumei                00 O'Brien's Army C      26:27.63   11             
 18 Mascorro, Vanessa         00 O'Brien's Army A      29:10.80   12             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 O'Brien's Army A             21    1    2    4    6    8   12               
      Total Time:  1:53:52.32                                                    
         Average:    22:46.47                                                    
   2 O'Brien's Army C             34    3    5    7    9   10   11               
      Total Time:  1:59:24.65                                                    
         Average:    23:52.93                                                    

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               ARCADIA COUNTY PARK                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ramirez, Michael          99 So Cal Roadrunners    16:34.64    1             
  2 Crampton, David           00 Equalizers T A        16:54.48                  
  3 Barrera, Diego            99 So Cal Roadrunners    16:59.00    2             
  4 Lee, Kevin                99 O'Brien's Army A      17:01.72    3             
  5 Reed, Benjamin            00 O'Brien's Army D      17:04.93                  
  6 Balderas, Max             00 So Cal Roadrunners    17:05.79    4             
  7 Tan, Edrick               00 O'Brien's Army A      17:06.91    5             
  8 Martinez, Robert          00 Unattached            17:07.49                  
  9 Zeng, Edward              00 O'Brien's Army A      17:08.25    6             
 10 Ruan, Jack                00 O'Brien's Army A      17:15.69    7             
 11 Redmond, John             99 South Coast A         17:16.96                  
 12 Puffer, Julian            99 O'Brien's Army A      17:19.57    8             
 13 Munoz-Maines, Javier      99 GrassRoots A A        17:20.19    9             
 14 Garibay, Tyler            99 O'Brien's Army B      17:28.85   10             
 15 Romero, Andres            00 Unattached            17:31.64                  
 16 Jacobs, Aaron             99 O'Brien's Army A      17:34.39   11             
 17 Svensson, Oliver          00 GrassRoots A A        17:37.72   12             
 18 Valenti, Thomas           00 Unattached            17:39.19                  
 19 Lee, Branden              99 O'Brien's Army B      17:40.23   13             
 20 Pfupajena, Sanjay         99 O'Brien's Army B      17:41.04   14             
 21 Churchill, Spencer        00 GrassRoots A A        17:42.83   15             
 22 Che, Dylan                99 O'Brien's Army B      17:48.73   16             
 23 Wang, William             99 O'Brien's Army        17:49.25                  
 24 Richland, Asher           99 South Orange B        17:50.27   17             
 25 Wells, Patrick            99 O'Brien's Army A      17:52.14   18             
 26 Theung, William           00 O'Brien's Army A      17:53.35   19             
 27 Kutcher, Joshua           00 South Orange B        18:03.00   20             
 28 Keane, Rory               99 GrassRoots A A        18:12.71   21             
 29 Kutsunai, Derek           00 Chino Hills Flash A   18:27.84   22             
 30 van Dorp, Declan          00 South Orange A        18:29.87                  
 31 Heil, Tyler               00 Chino Hills Flash A   18:31.06   23             
 32 Cacique Vargas, Alexis    99 So Cal Roadrunners    18:31.12   24             
 33 Cisneros, Evan            00 South Orange B        18:35.22   25             
 34 Hite, Hayden              99 South Orange B        18:39.47   26             
 35 Nullmeyer, Josh           00 South Coast A         18:39.48                  
 36 Jang, Seong Ho            99 O'Brien's Army B      18:40.66   27             
 37 Wang, Kevin               00 O'Brien's Army B      18:57.65   28             
 38 Guzman, Richard           00 Chino Hills Flash A   19:05.61   29             
 39 Rakich, Ivan              00 O'Brien's Army        19:10.93                  
 40 Martinez, Joseph          00 So Cal Roadrunners    19:15.46   30             
 41 Anderson, Zachary         00 GrassRoots A A        19:22.82   31             
 42 Redmond, Walker           00 South Coast A         19:23.37                  
 43 Perry, Aaron              00 Chino Hills Flash A   19:23.83   32             
 44 Montenegro, Justin        00 Chino Hills Flash A   19:24.94   33             
 45 Larson, Bryant            00 Equalizers T A        19:26.96                  
 46 Lee, Jacob                00 Valley Unite A        19:28.81                  
 47 Davolt, Izaq              99 O'Brien's Army C      19:38.60                  
 48 Garcia, Henry             99 So Cal Roadrunners    19:39.95   34             
 49 Valdovinos, Isaac         00 O'Brien's Army B      19:42.57   35             
 50 Hayata, Justin            99 O'Brien's Army        19:50.73                  
 51 James, Wyatt              00 South Orange B        19:51.16   36             
 52 Raya, Jacobo              99 So Cal Roadrunners    20:01.09   37             
 53 Russell, Rory             99 O'Brien's Army        20:02.02                  
 54 Aboukhadijeh, Hassan      00 Equalizers T A        20:07.34                  
 55 Balding, Ryan             00 GrassRoots A A        20:26.47   38             
 56 Ho, Jonathan              99 O'Brien's Army C      20:28.85                  
 57 Chan, Steven              00 O'Brien's Army C      20:34.05                  
 58 Gutierrez, Joseph         99 So Cal Roadrunners    20:41.79   39             
 59 Chung, Jacob              99 Go Bananas A          20:52.48                  
 60 Svensson, Max             00 GrassRoots A B        21:24.82                  
 61 Johnston, Alexander       99 GrassRoots A A        21:44.95   40             
 62 Rodriguez, Juvenal        99 Unattached            21:52.37                  
 63 Hou, Patrick              00 O'Brien's Army C      25:30.02                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 O'Brien's Army A             29    3    5    6    7    8   11   18   19     
      Total Time:  1:25:52.14                                                    
         Average:    17:10.43                                                    
   2 So Cal Roadrunners A         61    1    2    4   24   30   34   37   39     
      Total Time:  1:28:26.01                                                    
         Average:    17:41.21                                                    
   3 O'Brien's Army B             80   10   13   14   16   27   28   35          
      Total Time:  1:29:19.51                                                    
         Average:    17:51.91                                                    
   4 GrassRoots Athletics A       88    9   12   15   21   31   38   40          
      Total Time:  1:30:16.27                                                    
         Average:    18:03.26                                                    
   5 South Orange County Wil B   124   17   20   25   26   36                    
      Total Time:  1:32:59.12                                                    
         Average:    18:35.83                                                    
   6 Chino Hills Flash A         139   22   23   29   32   33                    
      Total Time:  1:34:53.28                                                    
         Average:    18:58.66                                                    

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               ARCADIA COUNTY PARK                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Carroll, Kelsey           97 Equalizers T A        21:58.70                  
  2 Carroll, Katie            97 Equalizers T A        22:01.44                  
  3 Hoang, Vivian             98 O'Brien's Army A      22:01.66    1             
  4 Lam, Amanda               98 O'Brien's Army A      23:20.67    2             
  5 Lee, Hannah Lee           97 O'Brien's Army A      24:34.17    3             
  6 Guidolin, Laura           97 O'Brien's Army A      24:40.55    4             
  7 Romero, Amber             98 O'Brien's Army A      25:01.16    5             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 O'Brien's Army A             15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:59:38.21                                                    
         Average:    23:55.65                                                    

 Valley Youth Conf. - A                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               ARCADIA COUNTY PARK                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kennedy, Jacob            98 Unattached            16:56.48                  
  2 Sie, Kento                98 O'Brien's Army A      17:05.28    1             
  3 Abe, Trevor               98 O'Brien's Army A      17:05.36    2             
  4 Quintero, Jose            98 Unattached            17:15.44                  
  5 Felix, Jesus              98 Unattached            17:16.07                  
  6 Bianchi, Joseph           97 Unattached            17:46.84                  
  7 Carabba, Kaeden           98 South Coast A         17:50.63                  
  8 Artiga, Oliver            97 O'Brien's Army B      17:59.82    3             
  9 Reyes, Jacob              97 O'Brien's Army A      18:05.23    4             
 10 Chen, Christopher         97 O'Brien's Army B      18:19.11    5             
 11 Riley, Sean               98 South Coast A         18:22.36                  
 12 Conroy, Kevin             97 O'Brien's Army B      18:23.56    6             
 13 Eng, Michael              98 O'Brien's Army A      18:27.11    7             
 14 Hernandez, Daniel         97 South Coast A         18:55.41                  
 15 Ramales, Pablo            97 O'Brien's Army A      18:56.04    8             
 16 Kawai, Colin              98 O'Brien's Army B      19:04.42    9             
 17 Coughlin, Kyle            98 South Coast A         19:10.35                  
 18 Espinosa, Emiliano        97 O'Brien's Army B      19:13.49   10             
 19 Yamada, Brandon           98 O'Brien's Army B      19:29.89   11             
 20 Ruacho, Carlos            98 O'Brien's Army        19:49.76                  
 21 Hsu, William              98 O'Brien's Army A      19:49.96   12             
 22 Renteria, Noel            98 Equalizers T A        20:27.66                  
 23 Chan, Enoch               98 O'Brien's Army B      20:30.53   13             
 24 Quarles, Jacob            98 Go Bananas A          21:20.57                  
 25 Chao, Ryan                97 Go Bananas A          22:19.31                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 O'Brien's Army A             22    1    2    4    7    8   12               
      Total Time:  1:29:39.02                                                    
         Average:    17:55.81                                                    
   2 O'Brien's Army B             33    3    5    6    9   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.40                                                    
         Average:    18:36.08