Licensed to Valley Youth Conf. - A     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2017 03:58 AM
                              Saugus - West Ranch                              
                        Saugus High School  - 4/20/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Potrykus, Kayla           11 Centurions               12.63    5   
  2 Sterling, Alexis          11 Wildcats                 12.83    3   
  3 San Lucas, Breeana         9 Centurions               12.84    1   
  4 Wongphatarakul, Benyapa    9 Wildcats                 12.98  
  5 Hurst, Alicia             12 Centurions               13.13  
  6 Bacon, Kelsey             10 Wildcats                 13.57  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pate, Bailey              12 Wildcats                 26.16    5   
  2 Lewis, London             10 Wildcats                 26.27    3   
  3 Schauble, Shelbi          10 Wildcats                 26.30    1   
  4 Potrykus, Kayla           11 Centurions               26.50  
  5 Wongphatarakul, Benyapa    9 Wildcats                 26.83  
  6 Hurst, Alicia             12 Centurions               27.18  
  7 San Lucas, Breeana         9 Centurions               27.90  
  8 Berdin, Shaina             9 Centurions               28.10  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, London             10 Wildcats                 59.24    5   
  2 Schauble, Shelbi          10 Wildcats                 59.47    3   
  3 Pate, Bailey              12 Wildcats                 59.72    1   
  4 Rogers, Kamryn             9 Centurions             1:02.81  
  5 Overstreet, Madelynn      11 Centurions             1:02.86  
  6 Long, Keara               11 Centurions             1:03.02  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castillo, Mariah          11 Centurions             2:18.24    5   
  2 Hoelzel, Sophia           10 Wildcats               2:20.26    3   
  3 Park, Mackenna            11 Centurions             2:25.49    1   
  4 Mohroff, Kristin          12 Centurions             2:26.60  
  5 Waterman, Grace           10 Wildcats               2:35.49  
  6 Gomez, Kaitlyn            12 Centurions             2:39.15  
  7 Sehenuk, Savannah         12 Centurions             2:43.83  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoelzel, Sophia           10 Wildcats               5:04.40    5   
  2 Castillo, Mariah          11 Centurions             5:08.38    3   
  3 Cascione, Jacqueline       1 Centurions             5:13.79    1   
  4 Thompson, Kaylee          12 Centurions             5:14.72  
  5 Dobbs, Mauri              11 Wildcats               5:35.72  
  6 Breitbach, Samantha       10 Wildcats               5:40.26  
  7 Hodge, Victoria           12 Centurions             5:40.34  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kaylee          12 Centurions            11:26.57    5   
  2 Castillo, Mariah          11 Centurions            11:27.91    3   
  3 Welch, Abigial             9 Wildcats              11:29.95    1   
  4 Cascione, Jacqueline       1 Centurions            11:31.14  
  5 Park, Mackenna            11 Centurions            12:06.73  
  6 Dobbs, Mauri              11 Wildcats              12:08.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant, Abbey             11 Centurions               15.78    5   
  2 Watler, Julia             12 Wildcats                 16.87    3   
  3 Carpenter, Chikara        10 Centurions               17.08    1   
  4 Thompson, Brooke          12 Centurions               17.17  
  5 Parks, Makena             11 Centurions               19.96  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant, Abbey             11 Centurions               48.30    5   
  2 Chiu, Audrey              12 Centurions               50.95    3   
  3 Szabo, Carina             11 Centurions               54.74    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Ranch  'A'                                       50.38    5   
  2 Saugus High School  'A'                               51.15  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Ranch  'A'                                     3:58.30    5   
  2 Saugus High School  'A'                             4:05.28  
 
Girls High Jump (4 '6") Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        12 Wildcats               5-00.00    5   
  2 Head, Cecilia             11 Centurions            J4-10.00    1   
  2 Jacobs, Allison            9 Wildcats               4-10.00    3   
  4 Kuriger, Tiffany          11 Centurions             4-04.00  
  5 Lucas, Akemi              11 Centurions             4-02.00  
  5 Lubarsky, Alexandra       10 Wildcats               4-02.00  
  5 Cautivar, Jessica         11 Centurions             4-02.00  
  5 Park, Mackenna            11 Centurions             4-02.00  
  9 Kelleher, Alexis          12 Wildcats               4-00.00  
  9 Alcalde, Isabella         10 Wildcats               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault (8') Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Racina, Amber             10 Wildcats              10-04.00    5   
  2 Heys, Courtney            11 Centurions             9-06.00    3   
  3 Sterling, Alexis          11 Wildcats               9-00.00    1   
  4 Kelleher, Alexis          12 Wildcats               7-06.00  
  5 Bahr, Ericca              11 Centurions             7-00.00  
 -- Kuriger, Tiffany          11 Centurions                  DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schauble, Shelbi          10 Wildcats              16-01.00  
  2 Sterling, Alexis          11 Wildcats              15-09.75    5   
  3 Thompson, Brooke          12 Centurions            15-09.00    1   
  4 Bosch, Zera               12 Wildcats              15-01.00  
  5 Hurst, Alicia             12 Centurions            15-00.50  
  6 Kuriger, Tiffany          11 Centurions            14-03.75  
  7 Heys, Courtney            11 Centurions            13-07.00  
  8 Alcalde, Isabella         10 Wildcats              13-02.50  
 -- Racina, Amber             10 Wildcats                    ND    3   
 -- Carpenter, Chikara        10 Centurions                  ND  
 -- Malone, Faith             12 Centurions                  ND  
 -- Potrykus, Kayla           11 Centurions                  ND  
 -- Berdin, Shaina             9 Centurions                  ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brooke          12 Centurions            33-03.50    5   
  2 Racina, Amber             10 Wildcats              32-04.00    3   
  3 Carpenter, Chikara        10 Centurions            32-02.00    1   
  4 Kuriger, Tiffany          11 Centurions            30-02.00  
  5 Bosch, Zera               12 Wildcats              29-02.00  
  6 Lubarsky, Alexandra       10 Wildcats              28-05.00  
  7 Cautivar, Jessica         11 Centurions            26-04.00  
  8 Rogers, Kamryn             9 Centurions            26-03.00  
 -- Malone, Faith             12 Centurions                  DQ   no jumps
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Natalie          10 Wildcats              44-01.50    5   
  2 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        12 Wildcats              37-03.00    3   
  3 Guzman, Breanna           10 Centurions            31-10.00    1   
  4 Jacobs, Allison            9 Wildcats              30-01.00  
  5 Medof, Kayla              10 Centurions            28-08.00  
  6 Serrano, Valerie          11 Centurions            26-08.00  
  7 Watkins, Alexandra        11 Centurions            26-05.00  
  8 Hovey, Alyssa             11 Centurions            25-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Natalie          10 Wildcats             118-05.50    5   
  2 Medof, Kayla              10 Centurions               90-06    3   
  3 Hovey, Alyssa             11 Centurions            89-06.25    1   
  4 Serrano, Valerie          11 Centurions            77-01.50  
  5 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        12 Wildcats                 73-00  
  6 Watkins, Alexandra        11 Centurions               72-04  
  7 Guzman, Breanna           10 Centurions               71-03  
  8 Watler, Julia             12 Wildcats              67-09.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bisacchi, Madeline        10 Centurions               13.50    5   
  2 ogbu, vanessa             09 Centurions               13.76    3   
  3 Garcia-Vasquez, Samantha  10 Centurions               13.93    1   
  4 Kapashanian, Nairi        10 Wildcats                 14.46  
  5 Downs, Paxton             10 Centurions               14.80  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Dell, Keeley            11 Centurions               27.67    5   
  2 Bisacchi, Madeline        10 Centurions               28.53    3   
  3 Downs, Paxton             10 Centurions               30.58    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knapp, Makenna             9 Centurions             1:04.51    5   
  2 Crooks, Celine            10 Wildcats               1:07.01    3   
  3 Baca, Emily               10 Wildcats               1:09.09    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Peyton        10 Wildcats               2:28.31    5   
  2 Molina, Cassidy            9 Centurions             2:30.87    3   
  3 Aguilar, Amaya            11 Centurions             2:32.54    1   
  4 Cruz, Shayla              10 Centurions             2:35.17  
  5 Fernandez, Haley          10 Wildcats               2:35.35  
  6 Sanchez, Heaven            9 Centurions             2:43.92  
  7 Berretta, Kaela            9 Centurions             2:47.78  
  8 Avalos, Kailey            10 Wildcats               2:49.73  
  9 Gonzalez, Bianca          10 Centurions             2:51.96  
 10 Nesheim, Amelia            9 Wildcats               2:52.41  
 11 Pisano, Hayley            10 Centurions             2:52.46  
 12 Fulkerson, Lily           11 Centurions             2:56.39  
 13 Zepeda, Sydney            10 Wildcats               2:57.00  
 14 Anderson, Emily            9 Centurions             2:57.71  
 15 Park, Madison              9 Centurions             2:58.13  
 16 higgins, Melissa           9 Centurions             3:02.98  
 17 Mendoza, Angela            9 Centurions             3:04.51  
 18 Pisano, Nicole            11 Centurions             3:04.78  
 19 Banda, Alyssa              9 Centurions             3:05.35  
 20 Forte, Savannah            9 Wildcats               3:05.99  
 21 Bogoniewski, Maya         10 Wildcats               3:08.39  
 22 Rodriguez, Lauren         10 Centurions             3:08.69  
 23 Lindbom, Kylie             9 Wildcats               3:08.77  
 24 Frankian, Gwen            12 Centurions             3:11.96  
 25 Craigie, Sydney           10 Centurions             3:19.52  
 26 Pham, Erika               10 Centurions             3:22.92  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearson, Hailey           10 Centurions             5:34.61    5   
  2 Cruz, Shayla              10 Centurions             5:35.82    3   
  3 Aguilar, Amaya            11 Centurions             5:36.31    1   
  4 Sterkel, Tracy            12 Wildcats               5:39.22  
  5 Davis, Abigail            11 Centurions             5:40.55  
  6 Molina, Cassidy            9 Centurions             5:53.43  
  7 Fernandez, Haley          10 Wildcats               5:59.37  
  8 Rasplicka, Kylie          10 Centurions             6:02.16  
  9 Boron, Olivia             10 Centurions             6:02.19  
 10 Panganiban, Carisse       11 Centurions             6:03.25  
 11 Berretta, Kaela            9 Centurions             6:07.01  
 12 Bryant, Macy               9 Centurions             6:10.62  
 13 Pisano, Hayley            10 Centurions             6:14.89  
 14 Blair, Hannah             11 Centurions             6:16.77  
 15 Bilickhan, Jessica         9 Centurions             6:20.79  
 16 Zepeda, Sydney            10 Wildcats               6:25.51  
 17 Nesheim, Amelia            9 Wildcats               6:41.00  
 18 Stanley, Melissa           9 Centurions             6:47.73  
 19 Lindbom, Kylie             9 Wildcats               6:50.19  
 20 Forte, Savannah            9 Wildcats               6:52.12  
 21 Martinez, Yranda           9 Centurions             6:57.24  
 22 Lasky, Rachel              9 Centurions             6:58.05  
 23 Bogoniewski, Maya         10 Wildcats               7:08.14  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearson, Hailey           10 Centurions            12:25.15    5   
  2 Davis, Abigail            11 Centurions            12:44.00    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brunsmann, Aleeah         11 Centurions               18.67    5   
  2 Sharp, Kaytlynn           11 Centurions               18.86    3   
  3 Rutherford, Abigail       10 Centurions               20.07    1   
  4 Cornelius, Claire         10 Centurions               22.23  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brunsmann, Aleeah         11 Centurions               52.83    5   
  2 Sharp, Kaytlynn           11 Centurions             1:00.88    3   
  3 Rutherford, Abigail       10 Centurions             1:03.41    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saugus High School  'A'                             1:00.16    5   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Ranch  'A'                                     4:09.01    5   
 
Girls High Jump (4 ') Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hafermalz, Emily          10 Centurions             4-02.00    5   
 -- Sharp, Kaytlynn           11 Centurions                  DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault (6') Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Lin, Grace                10 Centurions                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downs, Paxton             10 Centurions            13-05.50    5   
  2 Kauffman, Kyra            10 Centurions            12-08.75    3   
  3 Jimenez, Julianna         10 Centurions            12-08.00    1   
  4 Bisacchi, Madeline        10 Centurions            12-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downs, Paxton             10 Centurions            28-07.00    5   
  2 Jimenez, Julianna         10 Centurions            25-09.00    3   
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valdez, Xyna               9 Centurions            18-00.00    5   
  2 Felix, Makayla             9 Centurions            17-10.00    3   
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chambers, brook           10 Centurions               58-07    5   
  2 Felix, Makayla             9 Centurions               50-09    3   
  3 Valdez, Xyna               9 Centurions               47-09    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bishop, Amir              12 Centurions               11.22    5   
  2 Turner, Isaiah            10 Centurions               11.41    3   
  3 Alvarez, Clifford         12 Centurions               11.42    1   
  4 Cook, McKellan            12 Wildcats                 11.51  
  5 Johnson-Rahmaan, Tahjeem  12 Centurions               11.54  
  6 Perez, Russell            11 Wildcats                 12.05  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Amir              12 Centurions               22.78    5   
  2 Eldridge, Nathan          11 Centurions               23.07    3   
  3 Cook, McKellan            12 Wildcats                 23.08    1   
  4 Turner, Isaiah            10 Centurions               23.13  
  5 Allen, Tyler              11 Wildcats                 23.70  
  6 Webb, Shawn               12 Wildcats                 24.28  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Tyler              11 Wildcats                 52.60    5   
  2 Allor, Trevor             12 Centurions               53.12    3   
  3 Carver, Justin             9 Wildcats                 53.64    1   
  4 sayers, matt              11 Centurions               54.41  
  5 Robert, Justin            11 Centurions               55.50  
  6 Wertz, Nicholas           11 Centurions               55.52  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Enciso, juan              11 Centurions             1:58.85    5   
  2 Arnold, Jack              12 Wildcats               2:00.27    3   
  3 Westenhofer, Christopher  12 Centurions             2:02.42    1   
  4 Carver, Jake              12 Wildcats               2:03.22  
  5 Rochford, Jake            11 Centurions             2:03.61  
  6 Sherfey, Justin           12 Wildcats               2:05.57  
  7 Javadi, Shandiz           11 Centurions             2:06.09  
  8 Bolen, Mark               12 Centurions             2:06.73  
  9 Landrum, Luc              12 Centurions             2:10.94  
 10 Sterkel, Timothy          11 Wildcats               2:16.39  
 11 Minyard, Jackson          11 Centurions             2:16.41  
 12 Bogoniewski, Aleksander   12 Wildcats               2:18.49  
 13 Robert, Derek             11 Centurions             2:19.46  
 14 Loza, Ilker               11 Centurions             2:21.72  
 15 Santogrossi, Tanner       11 Centurions             2:22.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherfey, Justin           12 Wildcats               4:25.36    5   
  2 Pope, Preston             11 Wildcats               4:26.94    3   
  3 Arnold, Jack              12 Wildcats               4:29.21    1   
  4 Seidman, Isaiah           10 Wildcats               4:32.68  
  5 Westenhofer, Christopher  12 Centurions             4:38.63  
  6 Landrum, Luc              12 Centurions             4:44.24  
  7 Ross, Ethan               11 Centurions             4:49.25  
  8 Bogoniewski, Aleksander   12 Wildcats               4:53.86  
  9 Pak, Gunwoo, Daniel       11 Centurions             4:54.91  
 10 Walia, Arjan              11 Centurions             4:55.26  
 11 Werth, Collin             11 Centurions             5:02.32  
 12 Mosley, Christopher       11 Centurions             5:02.97  
 13 Lee, Jacob                11 Wildcats               5:23.55  
 14 Grothe, Nicholas          11 Centurions             5:29.83  
 15 Osullivsn, Tyler          12 Centurions             5:36.58  
 16 Eichensehr, Nathan        11 Centurions             5:41.87  
 17 Hernandez, Richard        11 Centurions             5:45.31  
 18 Adel, Jakob               11 Wildcats               5:50.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pope, Preston             11 Wildcats               9:43.23    5   
  2 Andrews, Boon             11 Centurions             9:45.20    3   
  3 Seidman, Isaiah           10 Wildcats               9:55.65    1   
  4 Wilke, Luke               12 Centurions            10:22.97  
  5 Serrano, Albert           11 Centurions            10:32.92  
  6 Von Busch, Timothy        11 Centurions            10:57.26  
  7 Werth, Collin             11 Centurions            11:02.74  
  8 Bolen, Luke               12 Centurions            11:20.00  
  9 Bravo, Thomas             11 Wildcats              12:11.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Mya                10 Wildcats                 16.40    5   
  2 Zedan, Andres             11 Centurions               16.63    3   
  3 Parks, Jordan             12 Centurions               16.87    1   
  4 Kaplan, Austin            11 Wildcats                 16.95  
  5 Lin, Blake                11 Centurions               17.86  
  6 Klein, Ethan              11 Wildcats                 17.94  
  7 Sorenson, Michael         12 Wildcats                 18.04  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Mya                10 Wildcats                 43.10    5   
  2 Parks, Jordan             12 Centurions               43.98    3   
  3 Kaplan, Austin            11 Wildcats                 45.17    1   
  4 Casey, Samuel             11 Wildcats                 45.32  
  5 Klein, Ethan              11 Wildcats                 45.36  
  6 Lin, Blake                11 Centurions               45.72  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saugus High School  'A'                               44.09    5   
 -- West Ranch  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saugus High School  'A'                             3:34.59    5   
  2 West Ranch  'A'                                     3:34.70  
 -- Saugus High School  'B'                                  DQ  
 
Boys High Jump (5'6") Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Turner, Noah              12 Centurions             5-10.00    5   
  2 Mercado, Andrew           12 Wildcats               5-08.00    3   
  3 Pane, Jared               12 Centurions             5-06.75    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault (10') Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bojorquez, Gary           12 Centurions            11-00.00    5   
  2 Garcia, Jesse             12 Wildcats              10-06.00    3   
  3 Turner, Noah              12 Centurions            10-00.00    1   
  4 Bolio, Fernando           11 Wildcats               8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Clifford         12 Centurions            21-01.50    5   
  2 Mercado, Andrew           12 Wildcats              20-07.75    3   
  3 Scott, Cameron            11 Centurions            19-06.00    1   
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Cameron            11 Centurions            39-05.00    5   
  2 Brooks, Michael           12 Centurions            38-08.00    3   
  3 Mercado, Andrew           12 Wildcats              38-04.50    1   
  4 Arabaca, Jonathan         12 Centurions            36-04.50  
  5 Pane, Jared               12 Centurions            34-04.50  
  6 Norwood, Matthew          11 Centurions            34-02.50  
 -- Esponoza, Joel            09 Centurions                  DQ   no jumps
 -- Johnson-Rahmaan, Tahjeem  12 Centurions                  DQ   no jumps
 -- Seyforth, Chase           12 Centurions                  DQ   no jumps
 -- Bojorquez, Gary           12 Centurions                  DQ   no jumps
 -- Bolin, Jacob              11 Centurions                  DQ   no jumps
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walkowiak, Blake          12 Centurions            54-00.00    5   
  2 Bryant, Daniel            11 Wildcats              52-06.00    3   
  3 Virdi, Sahil              11 Wildcats              43-02.00    1   
  4 Silver, Evan              12 Centurions            42-03.50  
  5 Lemus, David              12 Centurions            41-10.00  
  6 Racina, Nate              12 Wildcats              38-10.00  
  7 Fierro-Pesina, Victor     11 Centurions            38-08.50  
  8 Manas, Ian                11 Wildcats              37-05.50  
  9 Pulido, Lorenzo           11 Centurions            34-00.00  
 10 Osorio, Richard           11 Centurions            30-10.50  
 11 Cazares, Sebastian        11 Centurions            28-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walkowiak, Blake          12 Centurions              166-05    5   
  2 Bryant, Daniel            11 Wildcats                131-06    3   
  3 Fierro-Pesina, Victor     11 Centurions              123-11    1   
  4 Racina, Nate              12 Wildcats                123-00  
  5 Christensen, Christopher  11 Centurions              118-10  
  6 Silver, Evan              12 Centurions              114-08  
  7 Virdi, Sahil              11 Wildcats             107-05.50  
  8 Pulido, Lorenzo           11 Centurions              104-01  
  9 Lemus, David              12 Centurions               98-07  
 10 Manas, Ian                11 Wildcats                 95-01  
 11 Cazares, Sebastian        11 Centurions               79-04  
 12 Osorio, Richard           11 Centurions               72-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ahn, Daniel               10 Wildcats                 11.54    5   
  2 Oshiro, Kodi               9 Centurions               11.58    3   
  3 James, Mason              10 Wildcats                 11.65    1   
  4 Sanchez, Jordan           10 Centurions               11.69  
  5 Girch, Trevor             10 Centurions               11.89  
  6 Guzman, Jeremiah          10 Wildcats                 12.12  
  7 Douglass, Sean            10 Wildcats                 12.22  
  8 Oshiro, Kyle              10 Centurions               12.33  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nam, Vladislav             9 Wildcats                 23.87    5   
  2 Girch, Trevor             10 Centurions               24.50    3   
  3 Martinez, Nathan           9 Centurions               24.53    1   
  4 Guzman, Jeremiah          10 Wildcats                 24.62  
  5 Oshiro, Kodi               9 Centurions               25.52  
  6 Mattox, Jacob              9 Centurions               27.35  
 -- Hernandez, Adam           10 Wildcats                    DQ  
 -- Pobanz, Jason             10 Wildcats                    DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Factora, Ryan              9 Wildcats                 24.93  
  2 Campos, Michael           10 Wildcats                 25.39  
  3 Lam, Jay                   9 Centurions               25.73  
  4 Marcarian, Raymond         9 Centurions               26.13  
  5 Park, Eugene               9 Wildcats                 27.14  
  6 Moreno, Ismael             9 Wildcats                 29.24  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 LaQuay, Michael           10 Wildcats                 54.60    5   
  2 Parks, Dylan               9 Centurions               55.10    3   
  3 WilsonGrooms, Parker      10 Wildcats                 55.50    1   
  4 Byers, River              10 Centurions               55.90  
  5 Pobanz, Jason             10 Wildcats                 57.00  
  6 Garrett, Myles            10 Centurions             1:00.30  
 -- Tambong, Jericho          10 Wildcats                    DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wadkins, Rylan             9 Centurions             2:07.39    5   
  2 Nilson, Tyler              9 Centurions             2:08.03    3   
  3 Dugan, Anthony            10 Centurions             2:11.31    1   
  4 Gatua, Sean                9 Wildcats               2:13.19  
  5 Huynh, Khoi                9 Centurions             2:20.35  
  6 Bates, Evan               10 Wildcats               2:22.64  
  7 Black, Ryan                9 Wildcats               2:29.29  
  8 Bedoya, Lucas              9 Wildcats               2:31.90  
  9 Lopez, John                9 Wildcats               2:32.47  
 10 Arana, Brandon             9 Wildcats               2:35.46  
 11 Yoon, Joel                10 Wildcats               2:35.95  
 12 Beg, Spencer               9 Centurions             2:37.46  
 13 Mattox, Kyle               9 Centurions             2:37.74  
 14 Jang, Justin               9 Wildcats               2:44.92  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serrano, Kobe             10 Centurions             4:58.27    5   
  2 Wadkins, Rylan             9 Centurions             4:58.78    3   
  3 McDaniel, Jonathan        10 Wildcats               5:00.60    1   
  4 Kaufmann, Jacob           10 Centurions             5:05.49  
  5 Osullivsn, Jason          10 Centurions             5:07.92  
  6 Duarte, Joshua            10 Centurions             5:08.52  
  7 Nilson, Tyler              9 Centurions             5:09.40  
  8 Fineberg, Zachary         10 Centurions             5:10.58  
  9 Carlon, Don               10 Wildcats               5:10.98  
 10 Martinez Fernandez, Nich  10 Centurions             5:11.73  
 11 Flaharty, Sean            10 Centurions             5:12.48  
 12 Musasizi, James           10 Centurions             5:13.23  
 13 Wynn, Jacob                9 Centurions             5:15.48  
 14 Westenhofer, Thomas       10 Centurions             5:20.21  
 15 Flaharty, Ryan            10 Centurions             5:20.97  
 16 Bates, Evan               10 Wildcats               5:22.40  
 17 Palominos, Patrick         9 Centurions             5:22.96  
 18 Bautista, Lucas            9 Centurions             5:23.84  
 19 Short, Nicholas           10 Centurions             5:24.87  
 20 Cruz, Cameron              9 Centurions             5:25.13  
 21 Bulanadi, Kade             9 Centurions             5:27.05  
 22 Arana, Brandon             9 Wildcats               5:27.95  
 23 Bedoya, Lucas              9 Wildcats               5:31.75  
 24 Butterworth, Francisco     9 Centurions             5:32.68  
 25 Yoon, Joel                10 Wildcats               5:42.67  
 26 Lopez, John                9 Wildcats               5:42.80  
 27 Khoo, Justin               9 Centurions             5:50.81  
 28 Phillips, Brandon          9 Centurions             5:53.38  
 29 Shannon, Daniel            9 Centurions             5:55.83  
 30 Jang, Justin               9 Wildcats               5:57.49  
 31 Bennett, Joshua            9 Centurions             5:57.72  
 32 Kellogg, Thomas            9 Centurions             6:05.12  
 33 Black, Ryan                9 Wildcats               6:05.32  
 34 Swift, Zachary             9 Centurions             6:05.69  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Jacob           10 Centurions            10:46.87    5   
  2 Serrano, Kobe             10 Centurions            10:47.12    3   
  3 McDaniel, Jonathan        10 Wildcats              10:48.11    1   
  4 Dugan, Anthony            10 Centurions            10:53.93  
  5 Lentz, Tyler               9 Centurions            11:16.99  
  6 Maich, Evan               10 Centurions            11:29.27  
  7 Carlon, Don               10 Wildcats              12:08.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyle, Shane              10 Wildcats                 17.14    5   
  2 Potrykus, Hunter           9 Centurions               17.25    3   
  3 Medina, Xavier             9 Centurions               19.20    1   
  4 Sumpter, James            10 Centurions               19.54  
  5 Tarafdar, Tameem          10 Centurions               21.87  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Medina, Xavier             9 Centurions               45.75    5   
  2 WilsonGrooms, Parker      10 Wildcats                 46.43    3   
  3 Sumpter, James            10 Centurions               48.57    1   
  4 Sanchez, Jordan           10 Centurions               49.49  
  5 Boyle, Shane              10 Wildcats                 50.39  
  6 Tarafdar, Tameem          10 Centurions               53.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Ranch  'A'                                       46.23    5   
  2 Saugus High School  'A'                               46.76  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saugus High School  'A'                             3:43.13    5   
  2 West Ranch  'A'                                     3:46.30  
 
Boys High Jump (5 ') Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 De Santiago Espinoza, Jo  10 Centurions             5-06.00    5   
  2 Bunde, Lucas               9 Centurions             5-04.00    3   
  3 Park, Eugene               9 Wildcats               5-02.00    1   
  3 Potrykus, Hunter           9 Centurions            J5-02.00  
  5 Ahn, Daniel               10 Wildcats               5-00.00  
  6 Nam, Vladislav             9 Wildcats               4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault (8') Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Potrykus, Hunter           9 Centurions            11-06.00    5   
  2 Bunde, Lucas               9 Centurions            10-06.00    3   
  3 Dulay, Eric               10 Wildcats               9-00.00    1   
  4 Sanchez, Jordan           10 Centurions             8-06.00  
  4 Campos, Michael           10 Wildcats               8-06.00  
  6 Schneider, Vincent        10 Centurions             8-00.00  
  6 Blake, Travis             10 Centurions             8-00.00  
 -- Tarafdar, Tameem          10 Centurions                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Santiago Espinoza, Jo  10 Centurions            19-08.75    5   
  2 Potrykus, Hunter           9 Centurions            18-01.50    3   
  3 Nam, Vladislav             9 Wildcats              17-06.50    1   
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Santiago Espinoza, Jo  10 Centurions            37-01.00    5   
  2 Oshiro, Kodi               9 Centurions            35-01.00    3   
  3 Wenstad, Nicholas         10 Centurions            34-02.50    1   
  4 Mattox, Jacob              9 Centurions            33-01.50  
  5 DePaco, Nicolas            9 Centurions            28-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valles, Bryce             10 Wildcats              46-05.00    5   
  2 Tripp, Nathan             10 Centurions            44-08.00    3   
  3 Bultman, Noah             10 Wildcats              44-06.00    1   
  4 Mercado, Sean             10 Wildcats              42-10.00  
  5 Bleiler, Jake             10 Centurions            35-07.00  
  6 Rubio, Luis                9 Centurions            34-10.00  
  7 Soyangco, Laurence         9 Centurions            28-04.50  
  8 Carranza, Manuel           9 Centurions            27-11.00  
  9 Lucas, Colter              9 Centurions            27-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tripp, Nathan             10 Centurions              108-04    5   
  2 Valles, Bryce             10 Wildcats                103-07    3   
  3 Mercado, Sean             10 Wildcats                 93-03    1   
  4 Rubio, Luis                9 Centurions               86-04  
  5 Bleiler, Jake             10 Centurions               75-02  
  6 Lucas, Colter              9 Centurions               69-10  
  7 Carranza, Manuel           9 Centurions               65-04  
  8 Soyangco, Laurence         9 Centurions               59-08  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Ranch                  81        2) Saugus High School         55   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saugus High School         106        2) West Ranch                 14   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saugus High School          83        2) West Ranch                 53   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saugus High School          91        2) West Ranch                 45