Licensed to Valley Youth Conf. - A     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2017 10:23 PM
                                Valencia - Hart                                
                       Valencia High School  - 4/20/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Berkley, Jaliyah          11 Vikings                  12.87    5   
  2 Anuakpado, Juliana           Vikings                  13.06    3   
  3 Cheshier, Cheyenne        12 Vikings                  13.11    1   
  4 Myers, Rylee              12 Hart High Sc             13.90  
  5 Mayer, Nichole            12 Vikings                  13.93  
  6 Scott, Taylor             12 Hart High Sc             14.07  
  7 Kehl, Emma                11 Hart High Sc             15.41  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cheshier, Cheyenne        12 Vikings                  26.59    5   
  2 Anuakpado, Juliana           Vikings                  26.67    3   
  3 Myers, Rylee              12 Hart High Sc             28.72    1   
  4 Matthews, Kassandra       12 Hart High Sc             29.35  
  5 Santelli, Caterina        12 Vikings                  30.07  
  6 Kehl, Emma                11 Hart High Sc             32.50  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waldeck, Tori              9 Hart High Sc             58.70    5   
  2 Dodley, Jade              11 Vikings                1:00.30    3   
  3 Marquez, Aubrey           11 Vikings                1:02.60    1   
  4 Rodriguez, Erin           12 Vikings                1:03.17  
  5 Helsley, Brianna          12 Hart High Sc           1:05.23  
  6 Rieder, Abbie             11 Vikings                1:05.25  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Walker, Kristen           11 Vikings                2:33.24    5   
  2 Agnes, Shannon            12 Vikings                2:36.89    3   
  3 Tran, Kiana               11 Hart High Sc           2:41.33    1   
  4 Marquez, Aubrey           11 Vikings                2:45.55  
  5 Bollinger, Lillian        11 Hart High Sc           2:50.60  
  6 Cruz, Faith               12 Hart High Sc           2:54.65  
  7 Kim, Allison              12 Vikings                3:19.77  
  8 Lopez, Stephanie          12 Vikings                3:39.92  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Hailey             9 Vikings                5:18.75    5   
  2 Walker, Kristen           11 Vikings                5:26.17    3   
  3 Yoshioka, Lucy            11 Hart High Sc           5:36.89    1   
  4 Avila, Sonia              10 Hart High Sc           5:38.32  
  5 Alanis-Ruiz, Guadalupe    12 Hart High Sc           5:43.19  
  6 Finn, Amanda              12 Vikings                5:45.29  
  7 Agnes, Shannon            12 Vikings                5:47.67  
  8 Williams, Claire          12 Vikings                5:58.11  
  9 Hand, Mikayla             12 Vikings                6:11.16  
 10 Schlesinger, Kianna       12 Vikings                6:30.93  
 11 Du, Justine               12 Vikings                7:21.65  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Hailey             9 Vikings               12:33.74    5   
  2 Walker, Kristen           11 Vikings               12:59.16    3   
  3 Rodriguez, Erin           12 Vikings               13:13.09    1   
  4 Finn, Amanda              12 Vikings               13:22.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kuhlman, Kendall          12 Hart High Sc             18.52    5   
  2 Carbajal, Megan           12 Vikings                  18.74    3   
  3 Moore, Haley              12 Hart High Sc             18.99    1   
  4 Stephens, Makenna         11 Vikings                  19.77  
  5 Rusk, Gracie              12 Vikings                  19.89  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaVega, Kendall         10 Hart High Sc             48.73    5   
  2 Rusk, Gracie              12 Vikings                  50.63    3   
  3 Stephens, Makenna         11 Vikings                  51.01    1   
  4 Helsley, Brianna          12 Hart High Sc             52.84  
  5 Carbajal, Megan           12 Vikings                  54.89  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valencia High School  'A'                             49.83    5   
  2 Hart High School  'A'                                 51.07  
  3 Valencia High School  'B'                             54.19  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valencia High School  'A'                           4:18.64    5   
  2 Hart High School  'A'                               4:45.21  
 
Girls High Jump (4 '6") Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Beard, TK                 12 Vikings                4-08.00    5   
  2 Soto, Shannon             12 Hart High Sc           4-06.00    3   
  3 Scofield, Meghan          12 Hart High Sc           4-04.00    1   
  4 Carbajal, Megan           12 Vikings                4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault (8') Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gerovac, Jordan           10 Vikings                9-00.00    5   
  2 Imera, Nicole                Vikings               J9-00.00    3   
  3 Mayer, Nichole            12 Vikings                8-06.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soto, Shannon             12 Hart High Sc          15-03.00    5   
  2 Carbajal, Megan           12 Vikings               14-08.25    3   
  3 Beard, TK                 12 Vikings               14-05.50    1   
  4 Tohill, Jessica           11 Hart High Sc          13-07.00  
  5 Ikonte, Chidi             11 Vikings               13-02.50  
  6 Moffett, Breanna          12 Vikings               12-06.50  
  7 Lavelle, Hayley           12 Vikings               12-04.75  
  8 Violet, Victoria          12 Vikings               12-01.25  
  9 Araki, Jamie              12 Vikings               12-00.50  
 10 Jensen, Emilia            12 Vikings               11-11.75  
 11 Helsley, Brianna          12 Hart High Sc          11-06.25  
 12 Buiatti, Lauryn           12 Vikings               10-07.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cheshier, Cheyenne        12 Vikings               37-01.00    5   
  2 Soto, Shannon             12 Hart High Sc          34-07.00    3   
  3 Ikonte, Chidi             11 Vikings               33-11.50    1   
  4 Tohill, Jessica           11 Hart High Sc          29-07.00  
  5 Beard, TK                 12 Vikings               29-04.75  
  6 Araki, Jamie              12 Vikings               28-11.50  
  7 Violet, Victoria          12 Vikings               28-02.00  
  8 Moffett, Breanna          12 Vikings               27-11.00  
  9 Jensen, Emilia            12 Vikings               26-04.00  
 10 Buiatti, Lauryn           12 Vikings               25-05.25  
 11 Lavelle, Hayley           12 Vikings               25-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jade              12 Vikings               35-05.50    5   
  2 Ingram, Skylar             9 Vikings               29-03.00    3   
  3 Garcia, JoAnna            11 Hart High Sc          27-04.00    1   
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jade              12 Vikings              101-01.50    5   
  2 Ingram, Skylar             9 Vikings                  63-01    3   
  3 Garcia, JoAnna            11 Hart High Sc          39-03.50    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burney Muhammad, Aaliyah   9 Vikings                  13.55    5   
  2 Fredrickson, Kelley       10 Vikings                  14.23    3   
  3 Martin, Carmen            10 Vikings                  14.30    1   
  4 Boozer, Tyra               9 Hart High Sc             14.97  
  5 Day, Katie Scarlett        9 Hart High Sc             15.08  
  6 Halekakis, Sophia          9 Hart High Sc             15.67  
  7 Ramirez, Kim               9 Vikings                  15.83  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burney Muhammad, Aaliyah   9 Vikings                  28.13    5   
  2 Fredrickson, Kelley       10 Vikings                  29.23    3   
  3 Hall-Bonner, Aisha         9 Hart High Sc             29.44    1   
  4 Linow, Madison             9 Vikings                  29.89  
  5 Bishop, Avery              9 Vikings                  30.63  
  6 Martinez, Madeline         9 Hart High Sc             31.25  
  7 Halekakis, Sophia          9 Hart High Sc             32.62  
  8 Moreno, Brandy            10 Hart High Sc             34.62  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grande, Alex               9 Vikings                1:03.81    5   
  2 Munoz, Emily              10 Hart High Sc           1:04.00    3   
  3 Oseguera, Lauren          11 Vikings                1:04.93    1   
  4 Hall-Bonner, Aisha         9 Hart High Sc           1:06.00  
  5 Price, Ellie              11 Vikings                1:06.14  
  6 Yamasaki, Jayden           9 Vikings                1:07.10  
  7 Martinez, Madeline         9 Hart High Sc           1:08.71  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grande, Alex               9 Vikings                2:40.68    5   
  2 Durkin, Aly                9 Vikings                2:41.18    3   
  3 Marti, Marissa            10 Vikings                2:48.36    1   
  4 Moody, Ellen              10 Vikings                2:49.81  
  5 Rodrigo, Dhanya           10 Hart High Sc           2:50.14  
  6 Milloy, Hannah             9 Hart High Sc           2:50.99  
  7 Teagardin, Marley          9 Hart High Sc           2:52.77  
  8 Valadez, Lourdes          10 Hart High Sc           2:53.91  
  9 Kehl, Sophie              11 Hart High Sc           2:54.28  
 10 Garcia, Alexis             9 Hart High Sc           2:55.82  
 11 Marr, Brianna              9 Vikings                2:56.95  
 12 Price, Mary                9 Vikings                2:57.26  
 13 Busenitz, Ashley           9 Hart High Sc           2:57.40  
 14 Burke, Lily               11 Vikings                3:00.76  
 15 Maldonado, Lia             9 Hart High Sc           3:00.77  
 16 Hartman, Lexi             12 Vikings                3:00.78  
 17 Buckley, Emma             10 Vikings                3:03.57  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milloy, Hannah             9 Hart High Sc           5:43.99    5   
  2 Marti, Marissa            10 Vikings                5:49.58    3   
  3 Scaccia, Marissa          10 Hart High Sc           5:51.99    1   
  4 Carranza, Sophia          11 Hart High Sc           6:04.34  
  5 McColly, Brooke           11 Hart High Sc           6:13.18  
  6 Marr, Brianna              9 Vikings                6:20.03  
  7 Teagardin, Marley          9 Hart High Sc           6:21.66  
  8 Ordonez, Nalleli          10 Hart High Sc           6:22.68  
  9 Price, Mary                9 Vikings                6:23.20  
 10 Treminio, Sophia          10 Hart High Sc           6:26.97  
 11 Garcia, Alexis             9 Hart High Sc           6:27.57  
 12 Cruz, Annabelle           10 Vikings                6:27.80  
 13 Valadez, Lourdes          10 Hart High Sc           6:27.98  
 14 Branda, Alysa              9 Hart High Sc           6:30.69  
 15 Chama, Nicole             10 Hart High Sc           6:37.17  
 16 Seper, Grace              10 Vikings                6:38.16  
 17 Labra, Zephaniah           9 Hart High Sc           6:39.30  
 18 Weatherman, Nicole         9 Vikings                6:42.78  
 19 Gutierrez, Priscilla      12 Hart High Sc           6:46.34  
 20 Stolnitz, Erika           11 Hart High Sc           6:46.64  
 21 Moffat, Alyssa            10 Vikings                6:57.31  
 22 Dewey, Mackenzie          11 Vikings                6:58.61  
 23 Bernabe-Erazo, Vianey     12 Hart High Sc           7:02.73  
 24 Rodriguez, Hillary         9 Hart High Sc           7:06.95  
 25 Pena, Cynthia             11 Hart High Sc           7:07.04  
 26 Gonzalez, Ximena          10 Vikings                7:07.08  
 27 Gandhi, Nikitaa           10 Vikings                7:10.66  
 28 Gonzalez, Brenda          11 Vikings                7:32.75  
 29 Holding, Bella             9 Vikings                7:33.27  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marti, Marissa            10 Vikings               13:15.57    5   
  2 Carranza, Sophia          11 Hart High Sc          13:47.95    3   
  3 Ordonez, Nalleli          10 Hart High Sc          14:04.29    1   
  4 Rodriguez, Alisson        12 Hart High Sc          14:55.08  
  5 Gutierrez, Priscilla      12 Hart High Sc          15:26.24  
  6 Dewey, Mackenzie          11 Vikings               15:32.55  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perkins, Asia              9 Vikings                  19.03    5   
  2 Park, Morgan              10 Vikings                  19.45    3   
  3 LeGassick, Grace          11 Vikings                  19.60    1   
  4 Sorenson, Aspen           11 Hart High Sc             19.76  
  5 Kane, Hailey              11 Vikings                  20.01  
  6 Ventress, Keely           10 Hart High Sc             22.55  
  7 Lange, Kylie              12 Hart High Sc             24.29  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kane, Hailey              11 Vikings                  54.32    5   
  2 Smoak, Madison            12 Hart High Sc             54.56    3   
  3 Perkins, Asia              9 Vikings                  54.64    1   
  4 Park, Morgan              10 Vikings                  58.97  
  5 Sorenson, Aspen           11 Hart High Sc             59.53  
  6 Ventress, Keely           10 Hart High Sc           1:00.99  
  7 Lange, Kylie              12 Hart High Sc           1:04.45  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valencia High School  'A'                             52.19    5   
  2 Hart High School  'A'                                 55.19  
  3 Valencia High School  'C'                             56.62  
  4 Valencia High School  'B'                             57.43  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valencia High School  'A'                           4:32.29    5   
  2 Hart High School  'A'                               4:41.42  
  3 Hart High School  'B'                               5:09.44  
 
Girls High Jump (4 ') Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Boozer, Tyra               9 Hart High Sc           4-06.00    5   
  2 Park, Morgan              10 Vikings                4-02.00    3   
  3 Taylor, Sydni              9 Vikings                4-00.00    0.50
  3 Bybee, Madison            11 Hart High Sc           4-00.00    0.50
 -- Walker, Mia               10 Vikings                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault (6') Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Ivie             10 Vikings                8-00.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cooper, Sarah             10 Vikings               J8-00.00    3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fredrickson, Kelley       10 Vikings               13-08.75    5   
  2 Estrada, Julia             9 Hart High Sc          12-10.50    3   
  3 Cooper, Sarah             10 Vikings               12-02.75    1   
  4 Tobler, Natasha            9 Hart High Sc          10-11.75  
  5 Sirias, Halley            11 Hart High Sc          10-08.75  
  6 Sadowski, Savanna          9 Vikings               10-06.50  
  7 McMaster, Jordyn           9 Vikings                9-02.25  
  8 Bybee, Madison            11 Hart High Sc           1-10.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bybee, Madison            11 Hart High Sc          24-00.25    5   
  2 Sirias, Halley            11 Hart High Sc         J24-00.25    3   
  3 Sadowski, Savanna          9 Vikings               23-07.00    1   
  4 McMaster, Jordyn           9 Vikings               20-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dekker, Chelsey           11 Hart High Sc          27-08.75    5   
  2 Saba, Danielle            10 Vikings               25-07.50    3   
  3 Weatherman, Nicole         9 Vikings               21-03.00    1   
  4 Curtin, Ava                9 Vikings               21-01.50  
  5 Moody, Ellen              10 Vikings               17-01.50  
  6 Rendall, Jackie            9 Vikings               15-07.00  
  7 Olsson, Kailey            10 Hart High Sc          13-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dekker, Chelsey           11 Hart High Sc             76-00    5   
  2 Cho, Skylar                9 Vikings               62-11.50    3   
  3 Curtin, Ava                9 Vikings                  62-05    1   
  4 Saba, Danielle            10 Vikings                  62-01  
  5 Weatherman, Nicole         9 Vikings                  61-11  
  6 Rendall, Jackie            9 Vikings               42-03.50  
  7 Olsson, Kailey            10 Hart High Sc          37-04.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sojico, Henry             12 Hart High Sc             11.77    5   
  2 Sorensen, Christopher     11 Hart High Sc             11.97    3   
  3 Martin, Brandon           11 Vikings                  12.21    1   
  4 Tcheumani, Joshua         11 Vikings                  12.70  
  5 LeBerthon, Ryan           11 Vikings                  12.83  
  6 Haynes, Moises            11 Vikings                  12.86  
  7 Comer, Cole               11 Hart High Sc             13.55  
  8 Servin-Llamas, Ysidro     11 Hart High Sc             13.68  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pikes, Josh               12 Vikings                  23.04    5   
  2 Sojico, Henry             12 Hart High Sc             23.38    3   
  3 Sorensen, Christopher     11 Hart High Sc             23.49    1   
  4 Halekakis, Gabriel        11 Hart High Sc             23.52  
  5 Berney, Tanner            11 Vikings                  23.74  
  6 Wingo, Kai                10 Vikings                  24.40  
  7 Servin-Llamas, Ysidro     11 Hart High Sc             27.21  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pica, Sam                 12 Vikings                  49.10    5   
  2 Halekakis, Gabriel        11 Hart High Sc             50.39    3   
  3 Pikes, Josh               12 Vikings                  50.55    1   
  4 Marroquin, Antonio        10 Vikings                  53.55  
  5 Phillips, Corey           11 Vikings                  59.44  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Britain         11 Vikings                2:04.29    5   
  2 Bruner, Blake             11 Hart High Sc           2:09.38    3   
  3 Suryavanshi, Tanay        11 Vikings                2:09.94    1   
  4 Buckley, Alex             12 Vikings                2:12.09  
  5 Martinez, Brandon         11 Hart High Sc           2:12.41  
  6 Cheney, Eric              12 Vikings                2:13.46  
  7 Moffat, Spencer           12 Vikings                2:16.13  
  8 Ruiz, Christopher         11 Hart High Sc           2:16.44  
  9 Tompkins, Marcus          11 Hart High Sc           2:23.49  
 10 Pena, Sergio              12 Hart High Sc           2:30.46  
 11 Morris, Kevin             11 Vikings                2:32.99  
 12 Vance, Gregory            11 Hart High Sc           2:35.10  
 13 Marroquin, Antonio        10 Vikings                2:39.42  
 14 Carlsen, Chris            11 Vikings                2:40.40  
 15 Farrow, Ryan              11 Vikings                2:40.44  
 16 Fuentes, Andrew           11 Hart High Sc           2:45.34  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larochelle, Andrew        11 Hart High Sc           4:46.16    5   
  2 Suryavanshi, Tanay        11 Vikings                4:46.55    3   
  3 Buckley, Alex             12 Vikings                4:48.80    1   
  4 Holding, Sebastian        11 Vikings                4:50.87  
  5 Cheney, Eric              12 Vikings                4:56.51  
  6 Moffat, Spencer           12 Vikings                4:57.07  
  7 Burkholder, Samuel        11 Hart High Sc           4:58.83  
  8 Lavy, Cayden              11 Hart High Sc           5:00.27  
  9 Pena, Erick               12 Hart High Sc           5:07.49  
 10 Marroquin, Antonio        10 Vikings                5:09.52  
 11 Barber, Brannon           11 Vikings                5:12.16  
 12 Tompkins, Marcus          11 Hart High Sc           5:12.82  
 13 James, Benjamin           11 Hart High Sc           5:21.02  
 14 Kawasawa, Jared           12 Vikings                5:21.93  
 15 Farrow, Ryan              11 Vikings                5:26.68  
 16 Vance, Gregory            11 Hart High Sc           5:27.12  
 17 Pena, Sergio              12 Hart High Sc           5:28.95  
 18 Garcia-Orellana, Andres   11 Hart High Sc           5:30.03  
 19 Branda, Daniel            11 Hart High Sc           5:33.30  
 20 Carlsen, Chris            11 Vikings                5:38.09  
 21 Jennerson, Andrew         11 Hart High Sc           5:39.06  
 22 Fuentes, Andrew           11 Hart High Sc           5:43.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Britain         11 Vikings                9:56.33    5   
  2 Larochelle, Andrew        11 Hart High Sc          10:37.11    3   
  3 Buckley, Alex             12 Vikings               10:50.62    1   
  4 Holding, Sebastian        11 Vikings               10:52.78  
  5 Suryavanshi, Tanay        11 Vikings               11:01.92  
  6 Lavy, Cayden              11 Hart High Sc          11:02.11  
  7 Bibicoff, Matt            12 Vikings               11:04.39  
  8 Cheney, Eric              12 Vikings               11:10.55  
  9 Pena, Erick               12 Hart High Sc          11:17.45  
 10 Lopez, Cristian           10 Vikings               11:19.80  
 11 Moffat, Spencer           12 Vikings               11:28.56  
 12 Liebmann, Mathew          10 Hart High Sc          11:36.55  
 13 Burkholder, Samuel        11 Hart High Sc          11:36.75  
 14 Barber, Brannon           11 Vikings               11:55.68  
 15 Branda, Daniel            11 Hart High Sc          12:17.33  
 16 Jennerson, Andrew         11 Hart High Sc          12:20.03  
 17 Farrow, Ryan              11 Vikings               12:35.00  
 18 Garcia-Orellana, Andres   11 Hart High Sc          12:39.99  
 19 Carlsen, Chris            11 Vikings               12:59.97  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shirakata, Cole           10 Hart High Sc             16.28    5   
  2 Carter-Nelson, Drake      11 Hart High Sc             17.11    3   
  3 McLean, Nathaniel         11 Hart High Sc             18.94    1   
  4 McLean, Nicholas          11 Hart High Sc             19.34  
  5 Wolfe, Mason              11 Vikings                  19.90  
  6 Alonzo, Julian            11 Vikings                  20.57  
  7 Griffin, Alec             11 Vikings                  20.59  
  8 Weiner, Caden             11 Vikings                  20.70  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shirakata, Cole           10 Hart High Sc             42.82    5   
  2 Carter-Nelson, Drake      11 Hart High Sc             44.62    3   
  3 Wolfe, Mason              11 Vikings                  46.33    1   
  4 McLean, Nicholas          11 Hart High Sc             47.37  
  5 McLean, Nathaniel         11 Hart High Sc             47.82  
  6 Alonzo, Julian            11 Vikings                  48.63  
  7 Weiner, Caden             11 Vikings                  49.92  
  8 Griffin, Alec             11 Vikings                  50.52  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart High School  'A'                                 44.25    5   
 -- Valencia High School  'A'                                DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valencia High School  'A'                           3:27.71    5   
  2 Hart High School  'A'                               3:33.71  
  3 Valencia High School  'B'                           3:43.41  
 
Boys High Jump (5'6") Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 West, Adam                10 Vikings                5-10.00    5   
  2 Carter-Nelson, Drake      11 Hart High Sc           5-04.00    3   
  3 Amendola, Nicholas        12 Hart High Sc           5-02.00    1   
  4 Phillips, Corey           11 Vikings               J5-02.00  
  5 Luna, Angel               12 Hart High Sc          J5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault (10') Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Nelson          12 Hart High Sc          13-00.00    5   
  2 Campbell, John            12 Hart High Sc          12-06.00    3   
  3 Amendola, Nicholas        12 Hart High Sc         J12-06.00    1   
  4 Kay, Christian            10 Vikings               12-00.00  
  5 West, Adam                10 Vikings               11-06.00  
  6 Martin, Kale              12 Hart High Sc          10-00.00  
  7 Franklin, Danny           12 Vikings              J10-00.00  
  8 Goeckeritz, Tyler         12 Hart High Sc           8-06.00  
 -- Luna, Angel               12 Hart High Sc                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pica, Sam                 12 Vikings               20-08.75    5   
  2 West, Adam                10 Vikings               18-08.00    3   
  3 Walsh, Brandon            12 Hart High Sc          18-04.00    1   
  4 Swearingen, Brent         12 Hart High Sc          17-06.25  
  5 Anumba, George            12 Vikings               16-11.75  
  6 Valencia, Jacob           12 Vikings               16-11.25  
  7 Goeckeritz, Tyler         12 Hart High Sc          16-05.25  
  8 Barber, Brannon           11 Vikings               16-02.75  
  9 Morris, Kevin             11 Vikings               12-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berney, Tanner            11 Vikings               42-02.75    5   
  2 Wingo, Kai                10 Vikings               40-01.50    3   
  3 Anumba, George            12 Vikings               39-02.50    1   
  4 Barber, Brannon           11 Vikings               37-02.75  
  5 West, Adam                10 Vikings               36-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMullen, Clifford        11 Hart High Sc          48-02.00    5   
  2 Yost, Tyler               12 Vikings               42-11.50    3   
  3 Gray, Mark                12 Vikings               40-08.00    1   
  4 Fallon, Chris             11 Vikings               39-09.00  
  5 Sioussat, Tyler           11 Hart High Sc          35-06.00  
  6 Ro, Brandon               11 Vikings               31-08.50  
  7 Pape, Brian               11 Vikings               29-01.00  
 -- Barnett, Max              11 Vikings                     ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMullen, Clifford        11 Hart High Sc            134-00    5   
  2 Fallon, Chris             11 Vikings                 122-07    3   
  3 Barnett, Max              11 Vikings              122-03.50    1   
  4 Gray, Mark                12 Vikings                 105-10  
  5 Pape, Brian               11 Vikings                  81-03  
  6 Sioussat, Tyler           11 Hart High Sc             75-09  
  7 Ro, Brandon               11 Vikings               72-03.50  
  8 Chiamthamachinda, Shatsa  11 Hart High Sc             70-10  
 -- Yost, Tyler               12 Vikings                     ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Prado, Adan                9 Vikings                  11.98    5   
  2 Isidro, Joel               9 Vikings                  12.33    3   
  3 Rothwell, Jeffrey         10 Vikings                  12.35    1   
  4 Turnbough, Xander         10 Vikings                  12.58  
  5 Oller, Jharred             9 Hart High Sc             13.02  
  6 Littleford, Taden          9 Hart High Sc             13.47  
  7 Cordoba, Vincent           9 Hart High Sc             14.81  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prado, Adan                9 Vikings                  24.06    5   
  2 Hawkins, Chris            10 Vikings                  25.15    3   
  3 Isidro, Joel               9 Vikings                  25.28    1   
  4 Oller, Jharred             9 Hart High Sc             26.26  
  5 Messick, Carson            9 Hart High Sc             26.87  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smalls, Zaphyr            10 Vikings                  54.74    5   
  2 Van Wyk, Nicholas         10 Vikings                  56.94    3   
  3 Comer, Dillon              9 Hart High Sc             57.31    1   
  4 Barba, Christian          19 Vikings                  58.69  
  5 Yoon, Ryan                10 Vikings                  59.13  
  6 Messick, Carson            9 Hart High Sc             59.69  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Jeremiah       10 Hart High Sc           2:12.80    5   
  2 Cantu, Moises             10 Hart High Sc           2:12.96    3   
  3 Flores, David             10 Hart High Sc           2:15.82    1   
  4 Aina, Josh                10 Vikings                2:16.73  
  5 Van Wyk, Nicholas         10 Vikings                2:20.27  
  6 Khezri, Tarek             10 Vikings                2:21.13  
  7 Weide, Josh               10 Vikings                2:22.94  
  8 Barba, Christian          19 Vikings                2:24.17  
  9 Jimenez, Andrew            9 Vikings                2:27.91  
 10 Armitage, Andrew           9 Vikings                2:37.98  
 11 Liljedahl, Ryan            9 Vikings                2:42.52  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Jeremiah       10 Hart High Sc           4:48.67    5   
  2 Flores, David             10 Hart High Sc           4:52.72    3   
  3 Davenport, Gage           10 Vikings                4:52.87    1   
  4 Alayon, Cole               9 Vikings                4:54.25  
  5 Cantu, Moises             10 Hart High Sc           4:55.61  
  6 Liebmann, Mathew          10 Hart High Sc           4:55.68  
  7 Khezri, Tarek             10 Vikings                4:59.09  
  8 Aina, Josh                10 Vikings                5:07.51  
  9 Romo, Manuel               9 Hart High Sc           5:12.39  
 10 Armitage, Andrew           9 Vikings                5:19.18  
 11 Weide, Josh               10 Vikings                5:19.97  
 12 Miller, Robbie             9 Vikings                5:21.07  
 13 Villa, Adam                9 Hart High Sc           5:22.61  
 14 Osman, Mohammed           10 Vikings                5:24.70  
 15 Cheney, Will               9 Vikings                5:29.23  
 16 Jimenez, Andrew            9 Vikings                5:34.18  
 17 Liljedahl, Ryan            9 Vikings                5:46.27  
 18 Gerhardt, Josh             9 Vikings                6:08.20  
 19 Bruno, Nico                9 Vikings                6:10.74  
 20 Pontius, Ryan             10 Vikings                6:23.20  
 21 Barba, Tony                9 Vikings                6:43.20  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liebmann, Mathew          10 Hart High Sc          11:36.54    5   
  2 Khezri, Tarek             10 Vikings               11:38.16    3   
  3 Finn, Jonathan            10 Vikings               11:43.84    1   
  4 Romo, Manuel               9 Hart High Sc          12:08.72  
  5 Villa, Adam                9 Hart High Sc          12:14.83  
  6 Miller, Robbie             9 Vikings               13:11.08  
  7 Barba, Tony                9 Vikings               14:52.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Edward               10 Vikings                  18.28    5   
  2 Obusan, Julian            10 Vikings                  19.10    3   
  3 Brill, Eli                 9 Vikings                  19.30    1   
  4 Hernandez, Leo             9 Vikings                  19.44  
  5 Ward, Jayson               9 Hart High Sc             19.45  
  6 Curtis, Colin             10 Hart High Sc             21.18  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Edward               10 Vikings                  45.48    5   
  2 Obusan, Julian            10 Vikings                  47.08    3   
  3 Ward, Jayson               9 Hart High Sc             48.63    1   
  4 Hernandez, Leo             9 Vikings                  50.14  
  5 Brill, Eli                 9 Vikings                  51.70  
  6 Curtis, Colin             10 Hart High Sc             52.30  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valencia High School  'A'                             45.32    5   
  2 Valencia High School  'B'                             47.15  
  3 Hart High School  'A'                                 48.24  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valencia High School  'A'                           3:53.48    5   
  2 Hart High School  'A'                               4:09.07  
 
Boys High Jump (5 ') Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smalls, Zaphyr            10 Vikings                4-08.00    5   
  2 Brill, Eli                 9 Vikings                4-06.00    3   
 -- Burke, Owen                9 Vikings                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault (8') Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Radding, Will             10 Vikings                9-06.00    5   
     9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
  2 Arkin, Ryan               10 Hart High Sc           8-06.00    3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Teagardin, Jakob          10 Hart High Sc           8-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gilkey, Blake              9 Vikings                7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Chris            10 Vikings               17-01.00    5   
  2 Nguyen, Ben               10 Vikings               15-09.75    3   
  3 Hawn, Kyle                10 Vikings               14-07.50    1   
  4 Linares, Matthew           9 Vikings               14-04.50  
  5 Patterson, Cole            9 Vikings               14-01.50  
  6 Enriquez, Kyle             9 Vikings               13-08.25  
  7 Garvida, RJ                9 Vikings               13-05.50  
  8 Burke, Owen                9 Vikings               13-04.25  
  9 Zenteno, Justin            9 Vikings               12-09.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Ben               10 Vikings               36-00.50    5   
  2 Linares, Matthew           9 Vikings               31-11.00    3   
  3 Patterson, Cole            9 Vikings               31-00.00    1   
  4 Enriquez, Kyle             9 Vikings               28-10.50  
  5 Zenteno, Justin            9 Vikings               24-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabumpa, Kyle             10 Vikings               42-01.00    5   
  2 Derderian, Jacques        10 Vikings               38-06.00    3   
  3 Espinosa, Malakai          9 Vikings               35-11.00    1   
  4 Chiamthamachinda, Shatsa  11 Hart High Sc          32-05.50  
  5 Bustamante, Justin Kyle   10 Vikings               29-02.00  
  6 Burkhart, Andrew           9 Vikings               23-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabumpa, Kyle             10 Vikings               96-08.50    5   
  2 Espinosa, Malakai          9 Vikings               77-00.50    3   
  3 Bustamante, Justin Kyle   10 Vikings                  68-03    1   
  4 Bruno, Nico                9 Vikings                  57-00  
  5 Burkhart, Andrew           9 Vikings                  53-10  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Valencia High School       103        2) Hart High School           33   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Valencia High School        91.50     2) Hart High School           43.50
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hart High School            72        2) Valencia High School       64   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Valencia High School       107        2) Hart High School           28