Licensed to Valley Youth Conf. - A     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 03:20 PM
                   Storm - Eagles @ Valencia HS - 4/15/2017                    
                                  Valencia HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13:10.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Madison Cruz                 Storm                 13:22.25  
  2 Hailey Bertola               Storm                 13:32.75  
  3 Marie Lintereur              Storm                 13:35.80  
 
Event 11  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 11:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyson Carew                  Eagles                11:51.32  
  2 Dante Carr                   Storm                 11:51.37  
  3 Gavin Dion                   Storm                 12:08.02  
  4 Nathaniel Marin              Storm                 12:22.36  
  5 Evan Shrier                  Eagles                13:00.87  
  6 Jacob Rodriguez              Storm                 13:44.50  
 
Event 12  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12:59.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Cruz                   Storm                 12:37.16Q 
 
Event 13  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 11:01.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Smelser                 Storm                 11:04.31  
  2 Edwin Matias                 Eagles                11:32.69  
  3 William Shanks               Eagles                12:07.83  
  4 Brendan Villafuerte          Eagles                12:32.11  
  5 Brad Barron                  Eagles                12:35.98  
  6 Jack Field                   Storm                 13:49.27  
 
Event 15  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13:20.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake Gallardo               Storm                  9:59.49Q 
 
Event 18  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 16.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Davis               Storm                    15.27Q 
  2 Hailey McKell                Storm                    15.96Q 
  3 Natalia Simpson              Storm                    16.23Q 
  4 Milan Perkins                Storm                    17.20  
  5 Ella Stepan                  Storm                    19.29  
  6 Savannah Bingham             Storm                    19.30  
 
Event 19  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15.00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Shackelford           Eagles                   14.64Q 
  2 Xavarien Perkins             Eagles                   15.12  
  3 Kavion Taylor                Storm                    16.44  
  4 Cameron Craven               Eagles                   17.55  
  5 Evan Betty                   Storm                    18.06  
  6 Logan Mangarin               Storm                    18.20  
  7 Preston Morgan               Storm                    19.51  
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 19.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chidera Chukwumerije         Storm                    17.14Q 
  2 Natalie Lin                  Storm                    18.24Q 
  3 Danae Wolf                   Storm                    21.02  
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 18.40                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xayvion Perkins              Eagles                   15.87Q 
  2 Tyler Burns                  Storm                    19.82  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:31.59  
     1) Morgan Humphries                2) Adilyn Carpenter               
     3) Bianca Meza                     4) Kellynn Thompson               
  2 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                   1:39.63  
     1) Laila Lopez                     2) Bettie Hickman                 
     3) Isabella Whelan                 4) Sydney Mack-Arroyo             
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                   1:21.76  
     1) Oluwalofolajimi Orekoya         2) Aryian Shackelford             
     3) Michael Bautista                4) Jaxon Davis                    
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:34.62  
     1) Seandyn Prysock                 2) Jacob Bertola                  
     3) Jack McFarren                   4) Michael Salgado Jr             
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                   1:09.55  
     1) Gwynneth Mureika                2) Ma'Ryna Ray                    
     3) Siena Hopkins                   4) Kaia Carruthers                
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:13.48  
     1) Layla Taylor                    2) Jessie Williams                
     3) Petra DelPrado                  4) Valerie Ogbu                   
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                       1:17.47  
     1) Torrey Price                    2) Samantha Lee                   
     3) Reagan Carpenter                4) Christa Nicole Brenner         
  4 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:22.66  
     1) Gwenyth Wohlhieter              2) Alyssia DeGuzman               
     3) Alana Du                        4) Reagan Kahalley                
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'D'                       1:27.45  
     1) Molly Shepard                   2) June Stephan                   
     3) Lucy Cherry                     4) Ava George                     
  6 Santa Clarita Track Club  'E'                       1:29.92  
     1) Aaliyah Quiros                  2) Emily Rivas                    
     3) Tatiana Grgas                   4) Evie Pacula                    
 
Event 29  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                   1:05.82  
     1) Noah Bush                       2) Delvin Young II                
     3) Logan Herrera                   4) Chase Evans                    
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:08.00  
     1) Gideon Provens                  2) Aiden Salvador                 
     3) Erik Wenstad                    4) Khalil Calhoun                 
  3 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'B'                   1:14.54  
     1) Ayden Fuentes                   2) Christopher Lang               
     3) Solomon Nash                    4) Estevan Herrera                
  4 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:16.51  
     1) Jayden Bradley                  2) Brayden Rivers                 
     3) Breon Williams Jr               4) Breckin de Wit                 
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                       1:19.52  
     1) Sahil Tariq                     2) Derrick Miller                 
     3) Destin McKelvey                 4) Luke Saenz                     
  6 Santa Clarita Track Club  'D'                       1:30.65  
     1) Micah Charles                   2) Roman Duarte                   
     3) Jake Baird                      4) Alexander Cruz-Boutista        
 -- West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'C'                        DQ   Before Z3
     1) Akhilesh Parthipan              2) Brandon Pattillo               
     3) Christopher Steiner             4) Restee Collins                 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:03.33  
     1) Ella Amneus                     2) Kayla Martinez                 
     3) Alana Toliver                   4) Zariah Bevel                   
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:04.53  
     1) Meghan McNeil                   2) Allison Giem                   
     3) Riley Edemann                   4) Samantha Edemann               
  3 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                   1:04.53  
     1) Athena Trewyn                   2) Laila Bowens                   
     3) Kamea Lewis                     4) Adyn Kinard                    
  4 Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                       1:11.30  
     1) Francesca Siebaldi              2) Ariel Gutierrez                
     3) Audrey Tait                     4) Pilar Guidry                   
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'D'                       1:13.65  
     1) Savanna Kahalley                2) Nishika Manjeshwar             
     3) Chloe Davis                     4) Madelynn Miller                
 
Event 31  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                     56.94  
     1) Kingston Celifie                2) Kayne Miller                   
     3) Jaxsen Stokes                   4) Chase Hansen                   
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                         57.65  
     1) Jared Parada                    2) Dylan Gomez                    
     3) Obiajulu Ogbuagu                4) Caleb Ogbu                     
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                       1:14.38  
     1) Kooper Casanova                 2) Boone Vienna                   
     3) Wyatt Vienna                    4) Maxx Bohne                     
  4 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:15.78  
     1) Ramsey Sherwood                 2) Tyler Askins                   
     3) George Muwonge                  4) Justin Drake                   
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'D'                       1:18.30  
     1) Jeremy Grande                   2) Maddex Hernandez               
     3) Alexander Weatherman            4) Pau Gaudio                     
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'E'                            DQ   Before Z2
     1) Johnny Gomez                    2) Charlie Romanelli              
     3) Antonio Stallings               4) Hudson Harris                  
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                         55.66  
     1) Aden Mackey                     2) Nicolette Stockton             
     3) Mikayla Toliver                 4) Milaan Gordon                  
  2 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                     56.36  
     1) Sophia Walker                   2) Miye Kodama                    
     3) Kamea Hunter                    4) Ta'Ahjah Fann                  
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                         58.39  
     1) Meagan Humphries                2) Natalia Simpson                
     3) Milan Perkins                   4) Victoria Davis                 
  4 Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                       1:02.20  
     1) Hailey McKell                   2) Amelia Barnes                  
     3) Katalina Duenas                 4) Reagan Thompson                
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'D'                       1:09.38  
     1) Mayah-Amber Board               2) Sophie Bryant                  
     3) Lucia Siebaldi                  4) Ella Stepan                    
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                     54.21  
     1) King Miller                     2) Andrew Shackelford             
     3) Jaylen Sanders                  4) Prince Williams                
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                         56.12  
     1) Channing Junius                 2) Amaury Tiofil-Newsome          
     3) Michael Hawkins                 4) Nickolas Valenzuela            
  3 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'B'                     57.09  
     1) Xavarien Perkins                2) Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya           
     3) Brooklyn Cox                    4) Darrick Jacob Jr.              
  4 Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                       1:04.61  
     1) Kyle Garcia                     2) Brody de Wit                   
     3) Alazar Hunten                   4) Skylar Rogers                  
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                            DQ   Before Z2,3
     1) Ryland Myers                    2) Kavion Taylor                  
     3) William Jefferson II            4) Kejhan Gory                    
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                     50.97  
     1) Kiara Washington                2) Asha Fann                      
     3) Alyssa Thompson                 4) Charisma Collins               
  2 North Valley Golden Bears  'A'                      1:01.99  
     1) Gabrielle Vinzon                2) Ninette Camarena               
     3) Jocelyn Rodriguez               4) Janine Valdivia                
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Cienna Cruz                     2) Chidera Chukwumerije           
     3) Sahliyah Ravare                 4) Adrianna Corral                
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                            DQ  
     1) Mia Lee                         2) Amira Mahaluf                  
     3) Jennifer Thompson               4) Charline Lazo                  
 
Event 35  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                         46.06  
     1) Jalen Davis                     2) Angelo Pulido                  
     3) Kory Bacon                      4) Dante Ogbu                     
  2 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                     48.08  
     1) Riley DeCastro                  2) Chance Tucker                  
     3) Xayvion Perkins                 4) Zahri Cassimire                
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                         50.94  
     1) Brayzon Henderson               2) Quentin Thompson               
     3) Tyler Burns                     4) Shane Albin                    
  4 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'B'                     52.17  
     1) Michael Coleman                 2) Jaden DaCosta                  
     3) Marcus Arthur                   4) Justin Gilbert                 
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                            DQ   Before Z1,3
     1) Tucker Davis                    2) Nkemka Chukwumerije            
     3) Tyler Aguilar                   4) Dallas Guidry                  
 
Event 41  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oluwalofolajimi Orekoya      Eagles                 7:54.82  
 
Event 42  Girls 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 6:59.28                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abigail Canham               Storm                  6:30.03Q 
  2 Sidney Stella                Storm                  6:42.09Q 
  3 Jocelyn Reyes                Bears                  7:00.27  
  4 Sadie Salgado                Storm                  7:15.46  
  5 Norma McGuire                Bears                  7:44.42  
 
Event 43  Boys 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 6:30.56                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Judd                  Storm                  6:25.83Q 
  2 Evan Lee                     Storm                  6:34.26  
  3 Christopher Steiner          Eagles                 6:41.95  
  4 Xavier Martinez              Storm                  6:57.99  
  5 Ezra Fredericks              Storm                  7:12.10  
  6 Austin Judd                  Storm                  7:17.17  
  7 Robert Hill                  Storm                  7:25.46  
  8 Maximus De la Cruz           Bears                  7:59.31  
 
Event 44  Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 6:10.30                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meztli Velazquez             Bears                  5:51.55Q 
  2 Samantha Pacheco             Bears                  5:56.90Q 
  3 Kelsey Freiborn              Eagles                 6:00.27Q 
  4 Jenna O'Sullivan             Storm                  6:16.12  
  5 Kalina Giacone               Storm                  6:16.25  
  6 Kendall Giacone              Storm                  6:16.59  
  7 Megan Bertola                Storm                  6:25.38  
  8 Sadie Smelser                Storm                  6:35.37  
  9 Marley Ynostros              Bears                  6:43.84  
 10 Emily Canham                 Storm                  6:58.13  
 11 Amaya Rivas                  Bears                  8:03.03  
 12 Grace Taylor                 Storm                  8:10.12  
 13 Emma Lucero                  Bears                  8:14.42  
 
Event 45  Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 5:44.10                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin Macias                Storm                  5:36.61Q 
  2 Caleb Fredericks             Storm                  5:39.71Q 
  3 Austin Duenas                Storm                  5:43.27Q 
  4 Bradley Sauer                Storm                  5:46.08  
  5 Taij Suryavanshi             Storm                  5:52.32  
  6 Jacob Soffin                 Storm                  5:55.33  
  7 Ian Carew                    Eagles                 5:57.58  
  8 Noah Flores                  Storm                  5:58.70  
  9 Eli Ahten                    Storm                  5:59.27  
 10 Alexander Soffin             Storm                  6:00.78  
 11 Chance Chadwick              Storm                  6:04.90  
 12 Lucas Vooijs                 Storm                  6:16.56  
 13 Lazaro Ticas                 Storm                  6:55.27  
 14 Samuel Herrejon              Bears                  6:58.27  
 15 Sader Perkins                Storm                  6:58.77  
 16 Trevor Von Busch             Storm                  7:12.93  
 
Event 46  Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 5:40.40                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton Godsey                Eagles                 5:19.00Q 
  2 Kelly Avila                  Storm                  5:38.19Q 
  3 Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                  5:58.93  
  4 Macey Edemann                Storm                  6:14.26  
  5 Adriana Bautista             Eagles                 6:22.20  
  6 Marie Lintereur              Storm                  6:26.57  
  7 Andie Judd                   Storm                  6:49.68  
  8 Nina Oviedo                  Storm                  7:05.48  
 
Event 47  Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 5:22.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ethan Smith                  Eagles                 5:07.74Q 
  2 Jon Burns                    Eagles                 5:15.26Q 
  3 Grant Young                  Storm                  5:18.75Q 
  4 Owen Ahten                   Storm                  5:23.45  
  5 Alazar Hunten                Storm                  5:25.31  
  6 Lleyton Chan                 Storm                  5:26.05  
  7 Jacob Fredericks             Storm                  5:29.20  
  8 James Bates                  Eagles                 5:30.77  
  9 Jackson Askins               Storm                  5:33.58  
 10 Baylin Bingham               Storm                  5:33.59  
 11 Caleb Canham                 Storm                  5:41.12  
 12 Jake Lintereur               Storm                  5:42.47  
 13 Dante Carr                   Storm                  5:48.43  
 14 Nathaniel Marin              Storm                  5:48.44  
 15 Giancarlo Diaz               Eagles                 5:49.34  
 16 Axel Ynostros                Bears                  6:03.31  
 17 Gavin Dion                   Storm                  6:04.19  
 18 Shadow Philips               Eagles                 6:11.16  
 19 Nicolas Albano               Storm                  6:26.32  
 20 Matthew Vooijs               Storm                  6:28.61  
 21 Tyler Solomon                Storm                  6:37.09  
 22 Jacob Rodriguez              Storm                  6:39.45  
 
Event 48  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 5:33.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Duarte              Storm                  5:07.19Q 
  2 Hayden Washington            Storm                  5:18.25Q 
  3 Hannah Fredericks            Storm                  5:23.35Q 
  4 Aleesa Stepan                Storm                  5:23.84Q 
  5 Joy Nakazawa                 Storm                  5:52.70  
  6 Jocelyn Rodriguez            Bears                  6:12.92  
  7 Reese Berns                  Storm                  6:31.25  
  8 Laisha Osorio                Eagles                 6:36.09  
  9 Chloe Kapse                  Storm                  6:39.05  
 10 Ninette Camarena             Bears                  6:42.15  
 11 Rheanna Ellerbrock           Storm                  6:57.92  
 12 Desiree Bello                Bears                  7:02.21  
 13 Charlee Leatherberry         Storm                  7:26.89  
 14 Sherlin Ventura              Eagles                 7:48.09  
 
Event 49  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 4:43.20                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Serrano             Storm                  4:42.17Q 
  2 Ethan Godsey                 Eagles                 4:48.83  
  3 Bart Pida                    Storm                  4:49.77  
  4 Nathan Branda                Storm                  5:16.13  
  5 Cole Smelser                 Storm                  5:17.65  
  6 Andres Fenelon               Storm                  5:21.50  
  7 Damian Pacheco               Bears                  5:28.03  
  8 Connor Garrett               Storm                  6:01.96  
  9 William Shanks               Eagles                 6:13.72  
 10 Jimmy Gomez                  Storm                  6:32.01  
 11 Cesar Figueroa               Eagles                 6:34.67  
 12 Joseph Bello                 Bears                  6:43.25  
 13 Anthony Pisano               Storm                  6:43.32  
 14 Mason Ticas                  Storm                  6:53.59  
 
Event 50  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 6:29.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Ticas                  Storm                  7:26.42  
 
Event 51  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 5:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaiah Duarte                Storm                  5:16.46  
  2 Brody Chouinard              Storm                  5:17.64  
 
Event 54  Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Carroll             Storm                  1:39.69  
  2 Graciela Soffin              Storm                  1:52.38  
  3 Isabella Whelan              Eagles                 1:55.56  
  4 Bettie Hickman               Eagles                 2:01.25  
  5 Susana Alcantar              Bears                  2:07.98  
  6 Amelia Lazo                  Storm                  2:25.55  
Section  2  
  1 Reese Ray                    Storm                  1:44.29  
  2 Sanae Garcia                 Bears                  1:45.09  
  3 Roxanna McGuire              Bears                  1:52.12  
  4 Sydney Mack-Arroyo           Eagles                 1:55.00  
  5 Adilyn Carpenter             Storm                  2:03.98  
  6 Miyah Coleman                Eagles                 2:27.04  
 
Event 55  Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Philip Estrada               Bears                  1:50.46  
  2 Mauricio Mancillas           Bears                  2:00.01  
  3 Cade Nilson                  Storm                  2:01.65  
  4 Omi Neuman                   Eagles                 2:12.67  
  5 Alexander Kiamba             Storm                  2:18.63  
Section  2  
  1 Aryian Shackelford           Eagles                 1:34.84  
  2 Michael Salgado Jr           Storm                  1:34.90  
  3 Jack McFarren                Storm                  1:47.19  
  4 Ethan Striplin               Storm                  1:47.61  
  5 Jacob Bertola                Storm                  1:55.05  
 
Event 56  Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:25.98                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kaia Carruthers              Eagles                 1:25.84Q 
  2 Francine Carr                Storm                  1:26.38  
  3 Siena Hopkins                Eagles                 1:26.39  
  4 Bailey Haydamack             Storm                  1:28.57  
  5 Layla Taylor                 Storm                  1:34.94  
  6 Alana Du                     Storm                  1:37.55  
  7 Torrey Price                 Storm                  1:37.60  
Section  2  
  1 Gwenyth Wohlhieter           Storm                  1:35.01  
  2 Sofia Trewyn                 Eagles                 1:36.75  
  3 Isabel Bautista              Eagles                 1:37.51  
  4 Alyssia DeGuzman             Storm                  1:40.85  
  5 Samantha Lee                 Storm                  1:44.75  
  6 Reagan Carpenter             Storm                  1:47.97  
Section  3  
  1 Mya Gaudio                   Storm                  1:45.10  
  2 Emily Rivas                  Storm                  1:45.50  
  3 Reagan Kahalley              Storm                  1:49.77  
  4 Evie Pacula                  Storm                  2:04.01  
  5 Juliana Meneses              Bears                  2:06.82  
  6 Mycah Coleman                Eagles                 2:12.94  
 
Event 57  Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:19.13                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chase Evans                  Eagles                 1:16.57Q 
  2 Logan Herrera                Eagles                 1:19.53  
  3 Erik Wenstad                 Storm                  1:24.82  
  4 Gideon Provens               Storm                  1:26.29  
  5 Brayden Rivers               Storm                  1:36.05  
  6 Jake Baird                   Storm                  1:36.41  
  7 Jackson Kuhn                 Storm                  1:45.88  
Section  2  
  1 Restee Collins               Eagles                 1:23.55  
  2 Liam Ball                    Bears                  1:29.47  
  3 Ayden Fuentes                Eagles                 1:35.19  
  4 Alborz Shadroo               Eagles                 1:42.86  
  5 Roman Duarte                 Storm                  1:45.08  
  6 Alexander Cruz-Boutista      Storm                  1:52.97  
Section  3  
  1 Breckin de Wit               Storm                  1:32.92  
  2 David Ruiz                   Storm                  1:39.06  
  3 Brandon Pattillo             Eagles                 1:45.57  
  4 Alonzo Lopez                 Bears                  1:54.62  
  5 Enzo Coleman                 Eagles                 1:54.71  
  6 Johnny Fetui                 Bears                  1:59.05  
 
Event 58  Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:17.55                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kayla Martinez               Storm                  1:11.80Q 
  2 Meghan McNeil                Storm                  1:13.95Q 
  3 Trinity Smith                Eagles                 1:14.64Q 
  4 Meztli Velazquez             Bears                  1:18.31  
  5 Cameryn Retamoza             Bears                  1:18.73  
  6 Riley Edemann                Storm                  1:18.76  
  7 Skye Thompson                Bears                  1:23.29  
Section  2  
  1 Jori Glover                  Eagles                 1:18.28  
  2 Athena Trewyn                Eagles                 1:21.02  
  3 Sydney Roberson              Eagles                 1:21.03  
  4 Ky'lah Abram                 Eagles                 1:21.36  
  5 Allison Giem                 Storm                  1:24.26  
  6 Roxanne Price                Storm                  1:25.49  
  7 Ivanna Barba                 Storm                  1:33.29  
Section  3  
  1 Kamea Lewis                  Eagles                 1:20.18  
  2 Samantha Pacheco             Bears                  1:22.31  
  3 Annie Amneus                 Storm                  1:31.32  
  4 Chloe Davis                  Storm                  1:31.41  
  5 Tyonna Walker                Eagles                 1:35.02  
  6 Madeleine Vielma             Storm                  1:35.55  
Section  4  
  1 Francesca Siebaldi           Storm                  1:27.87  
  2 Marley Ynostros              Bears                  1:30.77  
  3 Emma Schwartz                Eagles                 1:43.06  
  4 Amaya Rivas                  Bears                  1:44.26  
  5 Emma Lucero                  Bears                  1:51.27  
  6 Tiana Plata                  Bears                  1:55.27  
 
Event 59  Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:08.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Caleb Ogbu                   Storm                  1:07.20Q 
  2 Brandon Nash                 Eagles                 1:12.62  
  3 Kayne Miller                 Eagles                 1:15.63  
  4 Shannon Brown                Eagles                 1:18.02  
  5 Joshua Reyes                 Bears                  1:18.16  
  6 Obiajulu Ogbuagu             Storm                  1:20.12  
  7 Dallas Lakey-Jeffers         Eagles                 1:32.49  
Section  2  
  1 Cyrus Lewis                  Eagles                 1:19.53  
  2 Devin Ray                    Eagles                 1:23.60  
  3 Jay Saucillo                 Eagles                 1:24.14  
  4 Gianni Porfilio              Eagles                 1:25.03  
  5 Matthew Curry                Eagles                 1:26.50  
  6 Daniel Nilson                Storm                  1:28.08  
  7 Zachary Kuhn                 Storm                  1:28.80  
Section  3  
  1 Monty Coleman                Eagles                 1:22.61  
  2 Malachai Ferguson            Eagles                 1:22.73  
  3 Justin Drake                 Storm                  1:24.00  
  4 Noah Flores                  Storm                  1:27.52  
  5 Ryan Pisano                  Storm                  1:30.33  
  6 Adam Stockton                Storm                  1:31.85  
  7 Kooper Casanova              Storm                  1:33.64  
Section  4  
  1 Tomaso Semidey               Eagles                 1:22.03  
  2 Darrian Hopson               Eagles                 1:27.78  
  3 Brandon Curry                Eagles                 1:32.14  
  4 Clint Donmyer                Eagles                 1:40.35  
  5 Daron Fordham II             Eagles                 1:43.91  
  6 Alvin Rivas                  Bears                  1:45.47  
 
Event 60  Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:09.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Angelina Teymouri            Storm                  1:03.88Q 
  2 Mikayla Toliver              Storm                  1:05.34Q 
  3 Jaida Pryor                  Eagles                 1:10.60  
  4 Olivia Jones                 Eagles                 1:10.68  
  5 Ariana Salvador              Storm                  1:15.57  
  6 Amelia Haydamack             Storm                  1:16.21  
Section  2  
  1 Amy Hazell                   Eagles                 1:13.87  
  2 Amara Shields                Storm                  1:16.33  
  3 Savannah Bingham             Storm                  1:17.08  
  4 Evangeline Cuomo             Storm                  1:20.46  
  5 Isabella Meza                Storm                  1:23.69  
  6 Hailey Bertola               Storm                  1:32.45  
Section  3  
  1 Nayely Delaluz               Bears                  1:21.14  
  2 Adriana Bautista             Eagles                 1:21.54  
  3 Jackie Lazo                  Storm                  1:23.71  
  4 Sayeeda Arteaga              Bears                  1:40.65  
  5 Samara Turner                Storm                  2:01.30  
 
Event 61  Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:04.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andrew Shackelford           Eagles                 1:02.92Q 
  2 Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya         Eagles                 1:07.94  
  3 Darrick Jacob Jr.            Eagles                 1:08.93  
  4 King Burns                   Eagles                 1:09.77  
  5 Marcus Espinosa              Storm                  1:09.85  
  6 Brooklyn Cox                 Eagles                 1:13.37  
  7 Henri MassalaySoumah         Eagles                 1:13.42  
Section  2  
  1 Cameron Craven               Eagles                 1:12.71  
  2 Jeremiah Hawkins             Eagles                 1:15.25  
  3 Noah Cotton                  Storm                  1:17.52  
  4 Mason Gavia                  Eagles                 1:18.34  
  5 Braylon Singer               Eagles                 1:21.02  
  6 Vaughn Clark                 Eagles                 1:25.88  
  7 Austin Roberts               Eagles                 1:27.18  
Section  3  
  1 Daniel Keysor                Storm                  1:15.57  
  2 Brayden Mitchell             Eagles                 1:18.23  
  3 Evan Betty                   Storm                  1:19.30  
  4 Sean Dezell                  Storm                  1:24.53  
  5 Gerardo Mancillas            Bears                  1:25.69  
  6 Vincent Stella               Storm                  2:26.42  
 
Event 62  Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:06.20                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kaylen Fletcher              Eagles                   59.77Q 
  2 Maya Bowens                  Eagles                 1:01.66Q 
  3 Torianna Vatcher             Storm                  1:02.27Q 
  4 Charisma Collins             Eagles                 1:02.89Q 
  5 Asha Fann                    Eagles                 1:06.36  
  6 Danae Wolf                   Storm                  1:06.91  
Section  2  
  1 Sahliyah Ravare              Storm                  1:06.01Q 
  2 Leah Valles                  Storm                  1:07.59  
  3 Chiara Neirick               Eagles                 1:08.45  
  4 Mia Lee                      Storm                  1:12.00  
  5 Briana Bohan-Mendoza         Storm                  1:12.55  
  6 Micah Turner                 Storm                  1:14.21  
  7 Corynn Thompson              Storm                  1:16.21  
Section  3  
  1 Kiara Washington             Eagles                 1:08.72  
  2 Alexis Pryor                 Eagles                 1:13.71  
  3 Gabrielle Vinzon             Bears                  1:19.42  
  4 Jezabelle Salcedo            Bears                  1:25.51  
  5 Ninette Camarena             Bears                  1:26.21  
  6 Desiree Bello                Bears                  1:27.84  
  7 Shelia Ferguson              Eagles                 1:34.84  
 
Event 63  Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 58.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zach Turner                  Storm                    53.72Q 
  2 Jalen Davis                  Storm                    55.41Q 
  3 Angelo Pulido                Storm                    55.77Q 
  4 Brandon Cruz Jr              Storm                    55.77Q 
  5 Mitchell Reading             Storm                    58.30Q 
  6 Adrian Clark                 Eagles                   59.41  
Section  2  
  1 Justin Gilbert               Eagles                 1:01.40  
  2 Bradley Schneidwind          Eagles                 1:01.48  
  3 Jaden DaCosta                Eagles                 1:02.06  
  4 Ethan Descamps               Storm                  1:04.10  
  5 Andres Fenelon               Storm                  1:08.40  
  6 Max Weinzimer                Eagles                 1:08.92  
  7 Mason Roberts                Eagles                 1:09.39  
Section  3  
  1 Nicholas Aviles              Eagles                 1:04.99  
  2 Edwin Matias                 Eagles                 1:06.66  
  3 Miles Jo                     Storm                  1:06.94  
  4 Andre Ezzat                  Storm                  1:07.19  
  5 Brendan Villafuerte          Eagles                 1:14.01  
  6 Brad Barron                  Eagles                 1:14.95  
  7 Cesar Figueroa               Eagles                 1:20.58  
Section  4  
  1 Camdan McWright              Eagles                 1:09.13  
  2 Damian Pacheco               Bears                  1:10.07  
  3 Elias Toscano                Bears                  1:14.58  
  4 Richard Marquez              Storm                  1:23.32  
  5 Joseph Bello                 Bears                  1:27.12  
  6 Ahmad Hankins                Eagles                 1:34.81  
 
Event 64  Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:13.80                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Delaney Sherwood             Storm                  1:04.56Q 
Section  2  
  1 Rosa Silva                   Bears                  1:07.30Q 
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:02.20                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Martin Mahaluf               Storm                    59.62Q 
 
Event 68  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellynn Thompson             Storm                    18.40  
  2 Morgan Humphries             Storm                    19.61  
  3 Graciela Soffin              Storm                    20.17  
  4 Sanae Garcia                 Bears                    21.78  
  5 Rylee Bohne                  Storm                    21.86  
  6 Reese Ray                    Storm                    21.91  
  7 Sydney Mack-Arroyo           Eagles                   22.01  
Section  2  
  1 Adilyn Carpenter             Storm                    24.78  
  2 Miyah Coleman                Eagles                   24.82  
  3 Laila Lopez                  Eagles                   25.40  
  4 Amelia Lazo                  Storm                    25.75  
  5 Susana Alcantar              Bears                    25.82  
  6 Bianca Meza                  Storm                    29.79  
 
Event 69  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Seandyn Prysock              Storm                    21.37  
  2 Michael Bautista             Eagles                   21.40  
  3 Jalil Yoakum                 Storm                    21.50  
  4 Ethan Striplin               Storm                    22.54  
  5 Jack McFarren                Storm                    22.79  
  6 Mauricio Mancillas           Bears                    23.06  
  7 Joaquin Lazo                 Storm                    27.52  
Section  2  
  1 Jaxon Davis                  Eagles                   18.53  
  2 Alexander Kiamba             Storm                    22.59  
  3 Cade Nilson                  Storm                    24.07  
  4 Enzo Coleman                 Eagles                   24.24  
  5 Omi Neuman                   Eagles                   25.90  
  6 Sebastian Plata              Bears                    26.57  
 
Event 70  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 16.98                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alaya Graves-Hogains         Storm                    16.58Q 
  2 Kaia Carruthers              Eagles                   16.61Q 
  3 Siena Hopkins                Eagles                   17.60  
  4 Ma'Ryna Ray                  Eagles                   17.74  
  5 Jessie Williams              Storm                    18.34  
  6 Jocelyn Reyes                Bears                    18.69  
  7 Petra DelPrado               Storm                    18.79  
  8 Francine Carr                Storm                    18.91  
Section  2  
  1 Gwynneth Mureika             Eagles                   17.54  
  2 Ava George                   Storm                    17.81  
  3 Torrey Price                 Storm                    19.37  
  4 Reagan Carpenter             Storm                    19.38  
  5 Christa Nicole Brenner       Storm                    19.85  
  6 Samantha Lee                 Storm                    19.92  
  7 Mzuri Shields                Storm                    20.06  
  8 Norma McGuire                Bears                    20.95  
Section  3  
  1 Sofia Trewyn                 Eagles                   18.83  
  2 Gwenyth Wohlhieter           Storm                    19.48  
  3 Alyssia DeGuzman             Storm                    19.76  
  4 Isabel Bautista              Eagles                   20.20  
  5 Mya Gaudio                   Storm                    20.29  
  6 Skyler Cox                   Eagles                   20.86  
  7 Reagan Kahalley              Storm                    20.94  
Section  4  
  1 Emily Rivas                  Storm                    19.73  
  2 June Stephan                 Storm                    21.42  
  3 Mycah Coleman                Eagles                   21.54  
  4 Molly Shepard                Storm                    21.72  
  5 Lucy Cherry                  Storm                    22.57  
  6 Tatiana Grgas                Storm                    22.99  
  7 Juliana Meneses              Bears                    24.39  
 
Event 71  Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15.92                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Delvin Young II              Eagles                   16.57  
  2 Khalil Calhoun               Storm                    16.68  
  3 Noah Bush                    Eagles                   16.79  
  4 Rafiel Yoakum                Storm                    16.84  
  5 Estevan Herrera              Eagles                   17.05  
  6 Aiden Salvador               Storm                    17.23  
  7 Erik Wenstad                 Storm                    17.48  
  8 Brayden Rivers               Storm                    18.87  
Section  2  
  1 Liam Ball                    Bears                    18.18  
  2 Christopher Lang             Eagles                   18.49  
  3 Sahil Tariq                  Storm                    18.62  
  4 Luke Saenz                   Storm                    19.38  
  5 Derrick Miller               Storm                    20.44  
  6 Destin McKelvey              Storm                    20.46  
  7 David Ruiz                   Storm                    21.36  
  8 Micah Charles                Storm                    21.38  
Section  3  
  1 Ayden Fuentes                Eagles                   18.71  
  2 Solomon Nash                 Eagles                   19.14  
  3 Alborz Shadroo               Eagles                   20.48  
  4 Brandon Pattillo             Eagles                   21.49  
  5 Akhilesh Parthipan           Eagles                   23.51  
  6 Johnny Fetui                 Bears                    24.33  
  7 Luke Smelcer                 Storm                    25.49  
 
Event 72  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15.33                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adyn Kinard                  Eagles                   14.54Q 
  2 Zariah Bevel                 Storm                    15.31Q 
  3 Laila Bowens                 Eagles                   15.37  
  4 Kamea Lewis                  Eagles                   15.77  
  5 Alana Toliver                Storm                    15.80  
  6 Skye Thompson                Bears                    16.15  
  7 Ella Amneus                  Storm                    16.15  
Section  2  
  1 Joy Sanders                  Eagles                   16.00  
  2 Aneres Harvey                Storm                    16.47  
  3 Samantha Edemann             Storm                    16.69  
  4 Pilar Guidry                 Storm                    17.19  
  5 Allison Giem                 Storm                    17.30  
  6 Tyonna Walker                Eagles                   17.38  
  7 Audrey Tait                  Storm                    17.78  
Section  3  
  1 Ky'lah Abram                 Eagles                   15.81  
  2 Ariel Gutierrez              Storm                    17.80  
  3 Nishika Manjeshwar           Storm                    17.92  
  4 Ivanna Barba                 Storm                    18.16  
  5 Kai Glover                   Eagles                   18.51  
  6 Madelynn Miller              Storm                    18.59  
  7 Annie Amneus                 Storm                    19.00  
  8 Isabella Avila               Storm                    20.01  
Section  4  
  1 Sydney Craven                Eagles                   17.10  
  2 Francesca Siebaldi           Storm                    18.65  
  3 Savanna Kahalley             Storm                    18.94  
  4 Madeleine Vielma             Storm                    19.18  
  5 Jaelle Fulford               Eagles                   19.96  
  6 Jinessa Mangarin             Storm                    20.41  
  7 Tiana Plata                  Bears                    21.31  
  8 Lily Shepard                 Storm                    22.23  
 
Event 73  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14.47                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Caleb Ogbu                   Storm                    13.66Q 
  2 Jaxsen Stokes                Eagles                   14.09Q 
  3 Kingston Celifie             Eagles                   14.72  
  4 Obiajulu Ogbuagu             Storm                    14.72  
  5 Kayne Miller                 Eagles                   15.06  
  6 Dylan Gomez                  Storm                    15.18  
  7 Jared Parada                 Storm                    15.30  
  8 Shannon Brown                Eagles                   16.69  
Section  2  
  1 Matthew Curry                Eagles                   15.26  
  2 Benjamin Quillian            Eagles                   15.86  
  3 Antonio Stallings            Storm                    16.08  
  4 Monty Coleman                Eagles                   16.12  
  5 Hudson Harris                Storm                    16.26  
  6 Joshua Reyes                 Bears                    16.52  
  7 Jay Saucillo                 Eagles                   16.52  
  8 Samuel Herrejon              Bears                    17.40  
Section  3  
  1 Malachai Ferguson            Eagles                   15.90  
  2 Brandon Curry                Eagles                   16.13  
  3 Damien Saucedo               Bears                    16.15  
  4 Charlie Romanelli            Storm                    16.63  
  5 Maxx Bohne                   Storm                    16.93  
  6 Gianni Porfilio              Eagles                   17.01  
  7 Blake Stone                  Storm                    17.60  
  8 Tyler Askins                 Storm                    17.81  
Section  4  
  1 Johnny Gomez                 Storm                    17.27  
  2 John Cuomo                   Storm                    18.20  
  3 Ramsey Sherwood              Storm                    18.66  
  4 Kooper Casanova              Storm                    19.03  
  5 George Muwonge               Storm                    19.13  
  6 Miguel Ruiz                  Storm                    19.60  
  7 Jeremy Grande                Storm                    19.70  
  8 Boone Vienna                 Storm                    19.80  
Section  5  
  1 Alexander Weatherman         Storm                    16.73  
  2 Dallas Lakey-Jeffers         Eagles                   17.14  
  3 Clint Donmyer                Eagles                   18.76  
  4 Daniel Schwartz              Eagles                   18.91  
  5 Daron Fordham II             Eagles                   21.88  
  6 Ryan Avila                   Storm                    29.69  
 
Event 74  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14.10                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Milaan Gordon                Storm                    13.23Q 
  2 Ta'Ahjah Fann                Eagles                   13.54Q 
  3 Nedovia Matthews             Eagles                   13.81Q 
  4 Nicolette Stockton           Storm                    14.25  
  5 Victoria Davis               Storm                    14.85  
  6 Milan Perkins                Storm                    15.27  
  7 Ariana Salvador              Storm                    16.36  
Section  2  
  1 Miye Kodama                  Eagles                   14.81  
  2 Amelia Barnes                Storm                    15.88  
  3 Katalina Duenas              Storm                    15.96  
  4 Belen Jimenez                Storm                    16.47  
  5 Sophie Bryant                Storm                    16.87  
  6 Mayah-Amber Board            Storm                    17.74  
Section  3  
  1 Kamea Hunter                 Eagles                   13.47Q 
  2 Sophia Walker                Eagles                   14.63  
  3 Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                    16.35  
  4 Nayely Delaluz               Bears                    16.73  
  5 Nateli Bush                  Eagles                   17.48  
  6 Sayeeda Arteaga              Bears                    19.60  
  7 Gianna Bautista              Eagles                   20.59  
 
Event 75  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Prince Williams              Eagles                   13.53Q 
  2 Nickolas Valenzuela          Storm                    13.79  
  3 King Miller                  Eagles                   13.92  
  4 Amaury Tiofil-Newsome        Storm                    13.96  
  5 Jaylen Sanders               Eagles                   14.02  
  6 Michael Hawkins              Storm                    14.09  
  7 Ryland Myers                 Storm                    14.56  
  8 Channing Junius              Storm                    15.06  
Section  2  
  1 William Jefferson II         Storm                    14.53  
  2 Henri MassalaySoumah         Eagles                   14.89  
  3 Daniel Stevens               Storm                    15.13  
  4 Kejhan Gory                  Storm                    15.20  
  5 Kavion Taylor                Storm                    15.26  
  6 Skylar Rogers                Storm                    15.33  
  7 Justice Joachim              Storm                    15.42  
  8 Daniel Keysor                Storm                    15.78  
Section  3  
  1 Adrian Jaime                 Bears                    14.72  
  2 Khai Ky-Yeith                Storm                    15.19  
  3 Kaylon Miller                Eagles                   15.48  
  4 Kyle Garcia                  Storm                    15.66  
  5 Kayden Ky-Yeith              Storm                    15.97  
  6 Preston Morgan               Storm                    17.33  
Section  4  
  1 Gerardo Mancillas            Bears                    16.15  
  2 Vaughn Clark                 Eagles                   16.85  
  3 Austin Roberts               Eagles                   16.87  
  4 Louie Barba                  Storm                    17.37  
  5 Kadin Anderson               Storm                    18.35  
  6 Esteban Plata                Bears                    19.95  
  7 Porter Hair                  Storm                    21.93  
 
Event 76  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alyssa Thompson              Eagles                   13.12Q 
  2 Kiara Washington             Eagles                   13.39Q 
  3 Adrianna Corral              Storm                    13.64  
  4 Maya Bowens                  Eagles                   13.81  
  5 Chidera Chukwumerije         Storm                    14.25  
  6 Lauren Hernandez             Eagles                   15.35  
Section  2  
  1 Shania Joachim               Storm                    14.21  
  2 Cienna Cruz                  Storm                    14.51  
  3 Mia Lee                      Storm                    14.60  
  4 Laura Brennan                Storm                    14.99  
  5 Amira Mahaluf                Storm                    15.52  
Section  3  
  1 Natalie Lin                  Storm                    14.57  
  2 Keira McInnes                Storm                    15.85  
  3 Niani Shields                Storm                    15.89  
 
Event 77  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12.50                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kory Bacon                   Storm                    11.73Q 
  2 Dante Ogbu                   Storm                    12.15Q 
  3 Angelo Pulido                Storm                    12.41Q 
  4 Chance Tucker                Eagles                   12.42Q 
  5 Riley DeCastro               Eagles                   12.43Q 
  6 Zahri Cassimire              Eagles                   12.53  
  7 Brayzon Henderson            Storm                    12.66  
  8 Quentin Thompson             Storm                    12.88  
Section  2  
  1 Shane Albin                  Storm                    12.70  
  2 Adrian Clark                 Eagles                   12.91  
  3 Michael Coleman              Eagles                   13.01  
  4 Tyler Burns                  Storm                    13.52  
  5 Tucker Davis                 Storm                    13.55  
  6 Camdan McWright              Eagles                   14.60  
  7 Ahmad Hankins                Eagles                   16.08  
Section  3  
  1 Dallas Guidry                Storm                    13.55  
  2 Brent Bisenieks              Storm                    13.64  
  3 Max Weinzimer                Eagles                   13.90  
  4 Miles Jo                     Storm                    14.07  
  5 Timothy Jackson              Eagles                   14.60  
Section  4  
  1 Don-Ray Hall Jr              Storm                    13.62  
  2 Deju McDavid                 Eagles                   13.66  
  3 Tyler Aguilar                Storm                    14.53  
  4 Ethan Obrien                 Storm                    14.72  
  5 Elias Toscano                Bears                    14.98  
  6 Pranav Timiri                Storm                    15.08  
Section  5  
  1 Nkemka Chukwumerije          Storm                    13.30  
  2 Ephsians Prysock             Storm                    13.32  
  3 Zen Feldman                  Eagles                   14.23  
  4 alim Ball Jr.                Bears                    14.38  
  5 Dreydon Myers                Eagles                   16.49  
  6 Richard Marquez              Storm                    17.47  
 
Event 78  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Morgan Harrison              Storm                    13.87Q 
Section  2  
  1 Kendra Phillips              Storm                    14.52Q 
Section  3  
  1 Isabella Garcia              Eagles                   14.30Q 
 
Event 79  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Owen Miranda                 Storm                    13.00Q 
 
Event 82  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Roxanna McGuire              Bears                  4:21.24  
  2 Miyah Coleman                Eagles                 5:21.41  
 
Event 83  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Salgado Jr           Storm                  3:36.22  
  2 Ethan Striplin               Storm                  3:50.14  
  3 Michael Bautista             Eagles                 3:58.83  
  4 Jalil Yoakum                 Storm                  3:59.76  
  5 Philip Estrada               Bears                  4:11.36  
 
Event 84  Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 3:27.98                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alaya Graves-Hogains         Storm                  3:11.65Q 
  2 Bailey Haydamack             Storm                  3:29.70  
  3 Jocelyn Reyes                Bears                  3:38.30  
  4 Norma McGuire                Bears                  4:10.22  
 
Event 85  Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 3:15.70                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khalil Calhoun               Storm                  3:08.69Q 
  2 Estevan Herrera              Eagles                 3:11.04Q 
  3 Gideon Provens               Storm                  3:17.02  
  4 Solomon Nash                 Eagles                 3:18.99  
  5 Rafiel Yoakum                Storm                  3:25.82  
  6 Restee Collins               Eagles                 3:29.45  
  7 Trevor Judd                  Storm                  3:33.04  
  8 Jake Baird                   Storm                  3:46.65  
  9 Austin Judd                  Storm                  3:47.55  
 10 Jai Dubal                    Eagles                 3:51.24  
 11 Jackson Kuhn                 Storm                  3:54.06  
 12 Alborz Shadroo               Eagles                 4:01.66  
 13 Alonzo Lopez                 Bears                  4:15.99  
 14 Maximus De la Cruz           Bears                  4:22.26  
 
Event 86  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:55.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meztli Velazquez             Bears                  2:58.68  
  2 Cameryn Retamoza             Bears                  3:01.28  
  3 Athena Trewyn                Eagles                 3:04.03  
  4 Samantha Pacheco             Bears                  3:04.58  
  5 Kelsey Freiborn              Eagles                 3:09.84  
  6 Roxanne Price                Storm                  3:12.57  
  7 Megan Bertola                Storm                  3:22.80  
  8 Marley Ynostros              Bears                  3:24.01  
  9 Chloe Davis                  Storm                  3:45.41  
 10 Emily Canham                 Storm                  3:46.58  
 11 Emma Schwartz                Eagles                 4:05.59  
 
Event 87  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:48.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Nash                 Eagles                 2:48.42  
  2 Pierce Neirick               Eagles                 2:52.51  
  3 Emilio Oviedo                Storm                  2:57.62  
  4 Jacob Soffin                 Storm                  2:58.28  
  5 Austin Duenas                Storm                  2:59.18  
  6 Alexander Soffin             Storm                  3:00.56  
  7 Ian Carew                    Eagles                 3:04.13  
  8 Damien Saucedo               Bears                  3:09.99  
  9 Eli Ahten                    Storm                  3:12.27  
 10 Cyrus Lewis                  Eagles                 3:17.46  
 11 Daniel Nilson                Storm                  3:22.73  
 12 Samuel Herrejon              Bears                  3:22.98  
 13 Tomaso Semidey               Eagles                 3:27.44  
 14 Devin Ray                    Eagles                 3:31.35  
 15 Zachary Kuhn                 Storm                  3:49.09  
 
Event 88  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:48.28                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Wilkinson              Eagles                 2:29.77Q 
  2 Nedovia Matthews             Eagles                 2:43.19Q 
  3 Kelly Avila                  Storm                  2:43.82Q 
  4 Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                  2:54.40  
  5 Amara Shields                Storm                  2:55.72  
  6 Amelia Haydamack             Storm                  3:00.79  
  7 Amy Hazell                   Eagles                 3:15.43  
  8 Isabella Meza                Storm                  3:26.79  
  9 Katalina Duenas              Storm                  3:39.96  
 10 Samara Turner                Storm                  4:22.46  
 
Event 89  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:38.40                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ishan Dubal                  Eagles                 2:35.99Q 
  2 Jon Burns                    Eagles                 2:40.36  
  3 Owen Ahten                   Storm                  2:44.32  
  4 Jackson Askins               Storm                  2:46.56  
  5 Tyson Carew                  Eagles                 2:46.82  
  6 Adrian Jaime                 Bears                  2:47.81  
  7 Darrick Jacob Jr.            Eagles                 2:50.04  
  8 King Burns                   Eagles                 2:51.14  
  9 Caleb Canham                 Storm                  2:53.23  
 10 James Bates                  Eagles                 2:54.00  
 11 Baylin Bingham               Storm                  2:54.34  
 12 Jake Lintereur               Storm                  2:56.06  
 13 Axel Ynostros                Bears                  3:01.80  
 14 Grant Young                  Storm                  3:02.61  
 15 Evan Betty                   Storm                  3:03.62  
 16 Shadow Philips               Eagles                 3:06.53  
 
Event 90  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:39.35                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabella Duarte              Storm                  2:29.47Q 
  2 Torianna Vatcher             Storm                  2:42.17  
  3 Danae Wolf                   Storm                  2:45.08  
  4 Payton Love                  Eagles                 2:49.08  
  5 Leah Valles                  Storm                  2:52.79  
  6 Jocelyn Rodriguez            Bears                  3:10.66  
  7 Lauren Hernandez             Eagles                 3:10.82  
  8 Ninette Camarena             Bears                  3:20.21  
 
Event 91  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:25.70                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Cruz Jr              Storm                  2:22.74Q 
  2 Bart Pida                    Storm                  2:23.14Q 
  3 Bradley Schneidwind          Eagles                 2:28.84  
  4 Nathan Branda                Storm                  2:37.18  
  5 Damian Pacheco               Bears                  2:40.81  
  6 Zen Feldman                  Eagles                 2:42.59  
  7 Timothy Jackson              Eagles                 3:06.39  
  8 Deju McDavid                 Eagles                 3:06.87  
  9 Jimmy Gomez                  Storm                  3:19.03  
 10 Dreydon Myers                Eagles                 3:21.75  
 11 Kyle O'Sullivan              Storm                  3:22.11  
 
Event 92  Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 3:12.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosa Silva                   Bears                  2:44.85Q 
 
Event 93  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:45.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaiah Duarte                Storm                  2:40.08Q 
 
Event 96  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellynn Thompson             Storm                    40.41  
  2 Courtney Carroll             Storm                    42.18  
  3 Graciela Soffin              Storm                    44.29  
  4 Bettie Hickman               Eagles                   51.86  
 
Event 97  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaxon Davis                  Eagles                   41.08  
  2 Tyson Davis                  Storm                    49.97  
  3 Jacob Bertola                Storm                    51.39  
  4 Sebastian Plata              Bears                    56.19  
  5 Omi Neuman                   Eagles                   57.20  
  6 Joaquin Lazo                 Storm                  1:03.15  
Section  2  
  1 Enzo Coleman                 Eagles                   50.42  
 
Event 98  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 35.68                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alaya Graves-Hogains         Storm                    35.23Q 
  2 Valerie Ogbu                 Storm                    38.20  
  3 Ma'Ryna Ray                  Eagles                   39.65  
  4 Aaliyah Quiros               Storm                    41.70  
  5 Francine Carr                Storm                    42.04  
Section  2  
  1 Layla Taylor                 Storm                    39.16  
  2 Sofia Trewyn                 Eagles                   42.60  
  3 Mzuri Shields                Storm                    44.66  
  4 Skyler Cox                   Eagles                   45.52  
  5 Mycah Coleman                Eagles                   56.24  
 
Event 99  Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 34.05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Delvin Young II              Eagles                   33.12Q 
  2 Logan Herrera                Eagles                   34.41  
  3 Noah Bush                    Eagles                   37.57  
  4 Jayden Bradley               Storm                    39.90  
Section  2  
  1 Luke Saenz                   Storm                    40.63  
  2 Sahil Tariq                  Storm                    40.76  
  3 Jackson Kuhn                 Storm                    48.26  
  4 Akhilesh Parthipan           Eagles                   50.69  
  5 Brandon Plata                Bears                    57.49  
 
Event 100  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 32.32                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Adyn Kinard                  Eagles                   31.07Q 
  2 Meghan McNeil                Storm                    31.94Q 
  3 Laila Bowens                 Eagles                   32.03Q 
  4 Kayla Martinez               Storm                    33.20  
  5 Cameryn Retamoza             Bears                    34.76  
  6 Kamea Lewis                  Eagles                   34.80  
  7 Ky'lah Abram                 Eagles                   34.82  
  8 Joy Sanders                  Eagles                   36.97  
Section  2  
  1 Audrey Tait                  Storm                    36.33  
  2 Sydney Craven                Eagles                   36.93  
  3 Roxanne Price                Storm                    38.67  
  4 Francesca Siebaldi           Storm                    39.64  
  5 Kai Glover                   Eagles                   39.77  
  6 Tyonna Walker                Eagles                   41.71  
  7 Jaelle Fulford               Eagles                   43.39  
  8 Lily Shepard                 Storm                    48.85  
 
Event 101  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 30.20                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chase Hansen                 Eagles                   28.04Q 
  2 Caleb Ogbu                   Storm                    28.26Q 
  3 Jaxsen Stokes                Eagles                   29.77Q 
  4 Dylan Gomez                  Storm                    30.74  
  5 Kingston Celifie             Eagles                   30.87  
  6 Kayne Miller                 Eagles                   30.95  
  7 Jared Parada                 Storm                    31.46  
  8 Obiajulu Ogbuagu             Storm                    33.30  
Section  2  
  1 Matthew Curry                Eagles                   32.78  
  2 Shannon Brown                Eagles                   34.00  
  3 Pierce Neirick               Eagles                   34.82  
  4 Antonio Stallings            Storm                    35.48  
  5 Devin Ray                    Eagles                   37.59  
  6 Johnny Gomez                 Storm                    37.63  
  7 Zachary Kuhn                 Storm                    40.83  
  8 George Muwonge               Storm                    44.72  
Section  3  
  1 Benjamin Quillian            Eagles                   33.01  
  2 Dallas Lakey-Jeffers         Eagles                   34.60  
  3 Monty Coleman                Eagles                   34.99  
  4 Cyrus Lewis                  Eagles                   36.09  
  5 Jay Saucillo                 Eagles                   39.49  
Section  4  
  1 Malachai Ferguson            Eagles                   34.07  
  2 Brandon Curry                Eagles                   36.21  
  3 Darrian Hopson               Eagles                   37.11  
  4 John Cuomo                   Storm                    38.60  
  5 Daron Fordham II             Eagles                   48.95  
 
Event 102  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 28.95                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Milaan Gordon                Storm                    27.58Q 
  2 Angelina Teymouri            Storm                    28.05Q 
  3 Meagan Humphries             Storm                    30.66  
  4 Sophia Walker                Eagles                   31.24  
  5 Miye Kodama                  Eagles                   31.59  
  6 Reagan Thompson              Storm                    32.19  
Section  2  
  1 Olivia Jones                 Eagles                   30.91  
  2 Jaida Pryor                  Eagles                   31.78  
  3 Amelia Barnes                Storm                    32.79  
  4 Amy Hazell                   Eagles                   37.40  
  5 Nateli Bush                  Eagles                   37.75  
  6 Jackie Lazo                  Storm                    39.60  
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 27.94                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Prince Williams              Eagles                   27.45Q 
  2 Jaylen Sanders               Eagles                   28.05  
  3 Amaury Tiofil-Newsome        Storm                    28.97  
  4 Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya         Eagles                   29.16  
  5 Ryland Myers                 Storm                    30.09  
  6 King Burns                   Eagles                   30.10  
  7 Channing Junius              Storm                    31.08  
  8 William Jefferson II         Storm                    32.42  
Section  2  
  1 Brooklyn Cox                 Eagles                   31.20  
  2 Mason Gavia                  Eagles                   31.86  
  3 Daniel Keysor                Storm                    32.38  
  4 Braylon Singer               Eagles                   33.36  
  5 Brayden Mitchell             Eagles                   33.82  
  6 Alazar Hunten                Storm                    34.60  
  7 Sean Dezell                  Storm                    38.68  
Section  3  
  1 Nickolas Valenzuela          Storm                    29.14  
  2 Cameron Craven               Eagles                   31.26  
  3 Jeremiah Hawkins             Eagles                   32.79  
  4 Marquis Jiles                Eagles                   33.65  
  5 Kaylon Miller                Eagles                   34.05  
  6 Ryan Magier                  Storm                    34.28  
  7 Axel Ynostros                Bears                    36.79  
  8 Esteban Plata                Bears                    42.93  
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 28.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alyssa Thompson              Eagles                   26.80Q 
  2 Sahliyah Ravare              Storm                    29.52  
  3 Natalie Lin                  Storm                    31.32  
  4 Corynn Thompson              Storm                    32.68  
Section  2  
  1 Chiara Neirick               Eagles                   30.60  
  2 Laura Brennan                Storm                    31.50  
  3 Charline Lazo                Storm                    31.53  
  4 Alexis Pryor                 Eagles                   31.55  
 
Event 105  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 25.85                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jalen Davis                  Storm                    23.80Q 
  2 Kory Bacon                   Storm                    24.50Q 
  3 Chance Tucker                Eagles                   25.69Q 
  4 Mitchell Reading             Storm                    26.21  
  5 Riley DeCastro               Eagles                   26.37  
  6 Adrian Clark                 Eagles                   26.44  
  7 Brayzon Henderson            Storm                    26.60  
Section  2  
  1 Don-Ray Hall Jr              Storm                    27.47  
  2 Tyler Burns                  Storm                    27.58  
  3 Dallas Guidry                Storm                    27.64  
  4 Justin Gilbert               Eagles                   27.91  
  5 Ethan Descamps               Storm                    27.93  
  6 Max Weinzimer                Eagles                   29.33  
  7 Deju McDavid                 Eagles                   29.75  
Section  3  
  1 Marcus Arthur                Eagles                   27.57  
  2 Camdan McWright              Eagles                   30.24  
  3 Mason Roberts                Eagles                   30.62  
  4 Ethan Obrien                 Storm                    30.82  
  5 Andres Fenelon               Storm                    31.41  
  6 Pranav Timiri                Storm                    32.17  
  7 Richard Marquez              Storm                    36.40  
  8 Kyle O'Sullivan              Storm                    39.11  
 
Event 106  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 30.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Delaney Sherwood             Storm                    27.64Q 
  2 Rosa Silva                   Bears                    30.72Q 
  3 Isabella Garcia              Eagles                   31.29  
 
Event 107  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 27.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Miranda                 Storm                    26.75Q 
 
Event 110  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                   5:29.94  
     1) Laila Bowens                    2) Jori Glover                    
     3) Adyn Kinard                     4) Joy Sanders                    
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       6:24.85  
     1) Pilar Guidry                    2) Megan Bertola                  
     3) Jenna O'Sullivan                4) Roxanne Price                  
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       7:04.55  
     1) Annie Amneus                    2) Madeleine Vielma               
     3) Isabella Avila                  4) Ivanna Barba                   
 
Event 111  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                   5:05.57  
     1) Brandon Nash                    2) Kingston Celifie               
     3) Jaxsen Stokes                   4) Chase Hansen                   
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       5:38.11  
     1) Jacob Soffin                    2) Alexander Soffin               
     3) Charlie Romanelli               4) Austin Duenas                  
  3 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'B'                   6:15.37  
     1) Matthew Curry                   2) Devin Ray                      
     3) Shannon Brown                   4) Monty Coleman                  
 
Event 112  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                   5:12.97  
     1) Jaida Pryor                     2) Olivia Jones                   
     3) Haley Wilkinson                 4) Amy Hazell                     
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       5:56.27  
     1) Isabella Meza                   2) Katalina Duenas                
     3) Nina Oviedo                     4) Amara Shields                  
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       6:29.42  
     1) Hailey Bertola                  2) Samara Turner                  
     3) Aden Mackey                     4) Ella Stepan                    
 
Event 113  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                   4:32.92  
     1) King Miller                     2) Andrew Shackelford             
     3) Jaylen Sanders                  4) Prince Williams                
  2 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'B'                   4:58.59  
     1) Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya            2) Jon Burns                      
     3) Darrick Jacob Jr.               4) King Burns                     
 
Event 114  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                   4:23.65  
     1) Alyssa Thompson                 2) Asha Fann                      
     3) Kiara Washington                4) Maya Bowens                    
 
Event 115  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'A'                   4:18.01  
     1) Riley DeCastro                  2) Chance Tucker                  
     3) Xayvion Perkins                 4) Zahri Cassimire                
 -- West Valley Eagles TrackClub  'B'                        DQ   L8 ran L7
     1) Michael Coleman                 2) Jaden DaCosta                  
     3) Marcus Arthur                   4) Justin Gilbert                 
 
Event 120  Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  3-04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kayla Martinez               Storm                  3-04.00Q 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zariah Bevel                 Storm                  3-02.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Madelynn Miller              Storm                       NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jinessa Mangarin             Storm                       NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jori Glover                  Eagles                      NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Isabella Avila               Storm                       NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ella Amneus                  Storm                       NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lily Shepard                 Storm                       NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pilar Guidry                 Storm                       NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 121  Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  3-08                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Stockton                Storm                  3-06.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jacob Soffin                 Storm                 J3-06.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ryan Pisano                  Storm                  3-02.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Joshua Reyes                 Bears                 J3-02.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Maxx Bohne                   Storm                  3-00.00  
     3-00 3-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Wyatt Vienna                 Storm                       NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Boone Vienna                 Storm                       NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Blake Stone                  Storm                       NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 122  Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  4-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meagan Humphries             Storm                  4-04.00Q 
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-05 
        P    O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hailey McKell                Storm                  4-02.00Q 
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Aden Mackey                  Storm                  3-08.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Reagan Thompson              Storm                  3-06.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Mayah-Amber Board            Storm                       NH  
     3-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 123  Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  4-04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavarien Perkins             Eagles                 4-04.00Q 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 King Miller                  Eagles                 4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Skylar Rogers                Storm                 J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Brooklyn Cox                 Eagles                 4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  5 Khai Ky-Yeith                Storm                 J4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 William Jefferson II         Storm                  3-10.00  
     3-04 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kejhan Gory                  Storm                 J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Nickolas Valenzuela          Storm                  3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
  9 Braylon Singer               Eagles                J3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Brody de Wit                 Storm                       NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 124  Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  4-04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corynn Thompson              Storm                  3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 125  Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  5-00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell Reading             Storm                  4-08.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jaden DaCosta                Eagles                J4-08.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Quentin Thompson             Storm                  4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tucker Davis                 Storm                  4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mason Roberts                Eagles                J4-06.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Dane Phillips                Storm                  4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 130  Girls Long Jump Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Humphries             Storm                  8-05.00  
      7-11  7-03.50  8-05           
  2 Courtney Carroll             Storm                  6-10.00  
      6-10  6-00.50  6-02.75           
  3 Isabella Whelan              Eagles                 5-07.00  
      FOUL  2-04.50  5-07           
  4 Sydney Mack-Arroyo           Eagles                 5-04.00  
      5-03.25  5-04  5-00         
  5 Rylee Bohne                  Storm                  5-00.00  
      4-08  4-05.75  5-00         
  6 Sanae Garcia                 Bears                  4-04.00  
      3-01.50  4-04  4-03.50          
  7 Laila Lopez                  Eagles                 4-03.00  
      3-04.50  4-03  2-09         
  8 Amelia Lazo                  Storm                  4-01.00  
      3-04  3-09.75  4-01         
  9 Reese Ray                    Storm                  3-06.75  
      3-00.25  3-05.75  3-06.75         
 10 Roxanna McGuire              Bears                  3-01.50  
      3-01.50  3-00.50  2-00         
 11 Susana Alcantar              Bears                  3-01.00  
      3-01  2-10  2-06.25         
 
Event 131  Boys Long Jump Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aryian Shackelford           Eagles                 7-01.00  
         7-01  6-08  7-01      
  2 Tyson Davis                  Storm                  6-08.50  
      6-08.50  6-01  6-00         
  3 Alexander Kiamba             Storm                  6-04.00  
         5-07  6-04  6-03      
  4 Cade Nilson                  Storm                  5-09.00  
      5-08  4-09  5-09         
  4 Jalil Yoakum                 Storm                  5-09.00  
      4-08  5-04  5-09         
  6 Oluwalofolajimi Orekoya      Eagles                 5-04.00  
      4-02.50  5-04            
  7 Philip Estrada               Bears                  3-08.00  
      3-07  3-08  3-06         
  8 Mauricio Mancillas           Bears                  3-07.00  
      3-07  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Sebastian Plata              Bears                  3-06.00  
      3-02  3-01  3-06         
 10 Joaquin Lazo                 Storm                  3-00.00  
         3-00  2-11  2-09      
 
Event 132  Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 8-11.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gwynneth Mureika             Eagles                 9-05.00Q 
      7-05  8-05  9-05         
  2 Sidney Stella                Storm                  8-06.50  
      8-06.50  7-10  FOUL         
  3 Petra DelPrado               Storm                  8-00.50  
      FOUL  8-00.50  7-03         
  4 Valerie Ogbu                 Storm                  7-07.50  
      7-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Skyler Cox                   Eagles                 7-07.50  
      7-00.75  7-07.50  7-04.75         
  6 Ava George                   Storm                  7-02.50  
      FOUL  7-02.50  FOUL         
  7 Mzuri Shields                Storm                  6-07.50  
      FOUL  3-07.25  6-07.50         
  8 Aaliyah Quiros               Storm                  6-04.75  
      5-01.75  5-04  6-04.75         
  9 June Stephan                 Storm                  6-01.75  
      5-11  FOUL  6-01.75           
 10 Mya Gaudio                   Storm                  5-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  5-07         
 11 Molly Shepard                Storm                  5-02.00  
      3-08.25  FOUL  5-02         
 12 Christa Nicole Brenner       Storm                  5-01.00  
      4-10.50  4-10  5-01         
 13 Tatiana Grgas                Storm                  3-11.50  
      FOUL  3-06.50  3-11.50         
 -- Jessie Williams              Storm                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 133  Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  9-09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rafiel Yoakum                Storm                  9-06.00  
      7-03  8-03  9-06         
  2 Jayden Bradley               Storm                  8-11.00  
      8-11  7-09  FOUL         
  3 Breckin de Wit               Storm                  8-04.50  
      8-04.50  8-02.50  7-10         
  4 Aiden Salvador               Storm                  7-04.00  
      FOUL  7-04  6-09         
  4 Micah Charles                Storm                  7-04.00  
      6-09  6-10  7-04         
  6 Liam Ball                    Bears                  7-03.00  
      6-06  6-07  7-03         
  7 Derrick Miller               Storm                  6-09.00  
      6-09  5-11  FOUL         
  8 Destin McKelvey              Storm                  5-10.50  
      5-00.50  5-10.50  3-04.50         
  9 Alexander Cruz-Boutista      Storm                  5-09.00  
      5-09  5-00  4-11.50         
 10 Christopher Lang             Eagles                 5-08.00  
      5-04  5-08  FOUL         
 11 Luke Smelcer                 Storm                  5-06.50  
      5-06.50  5-02  5-03         
 12 Alonzo Lopez                 Bears                  4-03.00  
      FOUL  4-03  3-08         
 12 Johnny Fetui                 Bears                  4-03.00  
      FOUL  4-00  4-03         
 12 Maximus De la Cruz           Bears                  4-03.00  
      4-01  4-03  4-03         
 15 Christopher Steiner          Eagles                 3-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  3-10         
 15 Akhilesh Parthipan           Eagles                 3-10.00  
      3-02.50  3-10  3-10         
 17 Brandon Plata                Bears                  3-01.00  
      2-08  2-07  3-01           
 
Event 134  Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 10-09.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alana Toliver                Storm                 11-05.50Q 
      11-04.25  11-05.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Ella Amneus                  Storm                 10-08.50  
      8-11.75  9-04  10-05.75  10-08.50      
  3 Skye Thompson                Bears                 10-06.50  
      9-10.25  9-10  10-06.50  8-00.50      
  4 Aneres Harvey                Storm                 10-02.75  
      8-02.25  8-05.50  10-02.75  8-11.75      
  5 Allison Giem                 Storm                 10-01.25  
      10-01  FOUL  10-00  10-01.25      
  6 Trinity Smith                Eagles                10-01.00  
      9-02.75  10-01  9-02.50  9-10.75      
  7 Zariah Bevel                 Storm                 10-00.00  
      9-01.50  10-00  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Jori Glover                  Eagles                 9-07.50  
      7-05.25  9-07.50  7-09.50  9-03.25      
  9 Meghan McNeil                Storm                  9-03.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-03.25  FOUL      
 10 Jenna O'Sullivan             Storm                  9-00.50  
      8-02.50  8-08.50  8-09  9-00.50      
 11 Chloe Davis                  Storm                  8-04.75  
      8-04.75  7-10.50  FOUL  8-03.25       
 12 Nishika Manjeshwar           Storm                  7-06.00  
      5-03.75  FOUL  7-06  7-00.50      
 13 Amaya Rivas                  Bears                  6-03.50  
      4-06.75  6-03.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Ariel Gutierrez              Storm                  6-00.00  
      6-00  5-07.50  5-08.50  FOUL      
 15 Kai Glover                   Eagles                 5-08.50  
      5-01.75  4-09.25  FOUL  5-08.50      
 16 Emma Lucero                  Bears                  4-05.25  
      3-07.50  4-05.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase Hansen                 Eagles                13-03.75Q 
      12-05.25  13-03.75  12-07.50  12-07.75      
  2 Dylan Gomez                  Storm                 12-04.50  
      10-05.25  12-04.50  11-03  12-00      
  3 Antonio Stallings            Storm                 11-02.50  
      FOUL  11-02.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Hudson Harris                Storm                 10-07.75  
      FOUL  10-01  9-06.50  10-07.75      
  5 Alexander Soffin             Storm                 10-06.75  
      10-02  FOUL  10-06.75  FOUL      
  6 Jared Parada                 Storm                 10-04.75  
      9-09.50  10-04.75  FOUL  10-01.75      
  7 Damien Saucedo               Bears                  9-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-04  9-05      
  8 Blake Stone                  Storm                  8-11.75  
      8-11.75  7-10  8-04.75         
  9 Tyler Askins                 Storm                  8-06.25  
      7-06  7-06.25  FOUL  8-06.25      
 10 Clint Donmyer                Eagles                 8-05.50  
      7-10.25  8-02.25  8-05.50  FOUL      
 11 Daniel Schwartz              Eagles                 8-02.00  
      FOUL  5-07.75  7-04.75  8-02      
 12 Daniel Nilson                Storm                  7-10.50  
      7-06  7-07.50  7-02.25  7-10.50      
 13 Kooper Casanova              Storm                  7-01.00  
      6-04.50  FOUL  5-02  7-01      
 14 Ramsey Sherwood              Storm                  6-03.50  
      6-02  5-10.50  FOUL  6-03.50      
 15 Maddex Hernandez             Storm                  6-03.00  
      FOUL  6-00  5-10  6-03      
 16 Pau Gaudio                   Storm                  6-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-01.50  FOUL      
 -- Miguel Ruiz                  Storm                     FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- George Muwonge               Storm                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12-03                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meagan Humphries             Storm                 13-05.50Q 
      13-05.50  13-02.25  13-01.25  13-00       
  2 Miye Kodama                  Eagles                12-08.75Q 
      12-05.75  11-06  11-11  12-08.75      
  3 Victoria Davis               Storm                 12-02.50  
      11-03.25  12-02.50  10-08.25  FOUL      
  4 Jaida Pryor                  Eagles                12-01.00  
      10-06.50  12-00.75  12-01  10-11.50      
  5 Macey Edemann                Storm                 11-11.50  
      11-00.75  11-08.50  11-07.75  11-11.50      
  6 Olivia Jones                 Eagles                11-07.00  
      9-03.50  10-04.50  11-02.25  11-07      
  7 Reagan Thompson              Storm                 11-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-03  FOUL      
  8 Belen Jimenez                Storm                  9-01.50  
      FOUL  8-04  FOUL  9-01.50      
  9 Adriana Bautista             Eagles                 9-00.50  
      9-00.50  8-07.75  9-00.50  6-11      
 10 Sophie Bryant                Storm                  8-06.75  
      8-00.25  5-02.25  8-06.75  8-01.75      
 
Event 137  Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13-09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavarien Perkins             Eagles                13-04.00  
      12-04  12-07  12-05.50  13-04      
  2 Michael Hawkins              Storm                 12-09.00  
      11-10.75  12-07  12-05  12-09      
  3 Ryland Myers                 Storm                 12-04.50  
      FOUL  11-09.50  10-05  12-04.50      
  4 Adrian Jaime                 Bears                 12-03.00  
      11-07  FOUL  12-03  FOUL      
  5 Marcus Espinosa              Storm                 11-11.00  
      11-06  11-01.25  11-11  11-00      
  6 Justice Joachim              Storm                 11-08.00  
      10-05.25  FOUL  11-02  11-08      
  7 Ryder Garcia                 Bears                 11-02.75  
      11-02.75  9-08            
  8 Mason Gavia                  Eagles                11-01.00  
      5-00  10-07.25  9-07  11-01      
  9 Axel Ynostros                Bears                 10-09.00  
      4-08.75  10-01.25  10-09  10-00       
 10 Henri MassalaySoumah         Eagles                10-08.25  
      9-10.50  10-08.25  10-00.25  FOUL      
 11 Jeremiah Hawkins             Eagles                10-01.50  
      8-01.25  FOUL  8-04  10-01.50      
 12 Dante Carr                   Storm                  9-08.00  
      9-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Preston Morgan               Storm                  9-04.50  
      9-00  9-02  9-04.50  8-11.75      
 13 Brayden Mitchell             Eagles                 9-04.50  
      9-03  7-11  9-04.50  8-11      
 15 Kayden Ky-Yeith              Storm                  8-09.00  
      6-06.50  7-04  7-06.50  8-09      
 16 Kadin Anderson               Storm                  8-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-08  8-06      
 17 Vaughn Clark                 Eagles                 8-02.25  
      7-01.50  8-02.25  7-04  7-05      
 18 Thomas Weary                 Storm                  7-06.00  
      6-07  6-02  7-02  7-06      
 -- Logan Mangarin               Storm                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 138  Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Bowens                  Eagles                13-08.00  
      13-02.25  12-08.75  12-06.25  13-08      
  2 Briana Bohan-Mendoza         Storm                 13-06.00  
      FOUL  13-06  FOUL  12-10       
  3 Kaylen Fletcher              Eagles                12-10.75  
      12-10.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Shania Joachim               Storm                 12-02.75  
      8-06.25  9-08  FOUL  12-02.75      
  5 Keira McInnes                Storm                 11-03.75  
      11-03.75  11-03.50  10-04  FOUL      
  6 Charline Lazo                Storm                 10-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-09.50  10-03       
  7 Sherlin Ventura              Eagles                 7-09.25  
      6-00  5-04.75  6-07.75  7-09.25      
  8 Shelia Ferguson              Eagles                 7-03.00  
      FOUL  7-03  FOUL  7-02      
 
Event 139  Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15-11                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xayvion Perkins              Eagles                16-09.50Q 
      FOUL  16-04  15-04.50  16-09.50      
  2 Nkemka Chukwumerije          Storm                 16-07.25Q 
      16-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  16-03      
  3 Ephsians Prysock             Storm                 15-03.00  
      FOUL  15-00  15-01.50  15-03      
  4 Ethan Descamps               Storm                 14-06.50  
      14-06.50  14-02  14-06.50  FOUL      
  5 Dallas Guidry                Storm                 13-07.00  
      FOUL  12-09  12-10  13-07      
  6 Tyler Aguilar                Storm                 13-00.25  
      12-06  13-00.25  13-00.25  13-00.25      
  7 alim Ball Jr.                Bears                 12-09.00  
      11-10  12-07  12-09  11-10.50      
  8 Timothy Jackson              Eagles                12-05.50  
      12-04.50  11-10  11-09  12-05.50      
  9 Ethan Obrien                 Storm                 12-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-01.50  11-10      
 10 Dane Phillips                Storm                 11-11.00  
      11-10  FOUL  FOUL  11-11      
 11 Zen Feldman                  Eagles                11-01.00  
      11-01  10-07.75  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Jordan Mangarin              Storm                 10-11.50  
      10-08.50  10-11.50  FOUL  10-10.50      
 13 Camdan McWright              Eagles                10-11.00  
      FOUL  10-11  10-10.75  10-10.75      
 14 Dreydon Myers                Eagles                10-09.00  
      10-09  FOUL  FOUL  10-01.50      
 
Event 140  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 11-11                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Harrison              Storm                 12-02.50Q 
      9-03.75  12-02.50  11-00.75  9-01.50       
  2 Hailey Harrison              Storm                 11-05.50  
      FOUL  11-02.75  11-05.50  10-08      
 
Event 141  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14-07                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen Miranda                 Storm                 14-03.00  
      FOUL  13-02  12-05  14-03       
 
Event 144  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 16-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiana Plata                  Bears                 15-10.00  
      12-06  13-09.50  14-03  15-10      
  2 Ivanna Barba                 Storm                 15-09.50  
      14-01  14-09  FOUL  15-09.50      
  3 Jenna O'Sullivan             Storm                 14-04.00  
      13-04  14-04  13-02  13-10      
  4 Jaelle Fulford               Eagles                13-06.50  
      FOUL  13-06.50  11-10  13-06       
  5 Isabella Avila               Storm                 12-11.00  
      12-11  FOUL  11-07  10-05      
  6 Annie Amneus                 Storm                 12-01.00  
      FOUL  12-00  11-02  12-01      
  7 Jinessa Mangarin             Storm                 11-06.50  
      10-06  11-06.50  10-02  8-02      
  8 Madeleine Vielma             Storm                  9-11.00  
      7-04.50  FOUL  9-00  9-11      
 
Event 145  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 20-00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlie Romanelli            Storm                 21-02.00Q 
      FOUL  19-02  18-09  21-02      
  2 Adam Stockton                Storm                 16-06.50  
      16-06.50  15-03  15-06  13-10      
  3 John Cuomo                   Storm                 16-03.00  
      16-03  FOUL  15-07  FOUL      
  4 Gianni Porfilio              Eagles                15-08.00  
      15-08  FOUL  15-03  FOUL      
  5 Ryan Pisano                  Storm                 15-05.00  
      15-05  FOUL            
  6 Ramsey Sherwood              Storm                 13-03.50  
      FOUL  11-06  13-03.50  10-08      
  7 Pau Gaudio                   Storm                 12-04.00  
      FOUL  12-04  FOUL  12-00      
  8 Alvin Rivas                  Bears                 10-11.00  
      9-07  9-07.50  10-11  FOUL       
  9 Maddex Hernandez             Storm                 10-09.00  
      8-10  8-03  8-07  10-09      
 10 Boone Vienna                 Storm                 10-08.00  
      FOUL  6-08.50  9-04  10-08      
 11 Wyatt Vienna                 Storm                  9-11.00  
      8-05  8-07.50  9-11  FOUL      
 
Event 146  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 21-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ella Stepan                  Storm                 22-01.00Q 
      21-10  21-05  21-08.25  22-01      
  2 Natalia Simpson              Storm                 21-06.00Q 
      19-05  21-06  18-11  19-09      
  3 Evangeline Cuomo             Storm                 16-08.00  
      14-07.50  16-08  16-00  13-10      
  4 Paige Davis                  Storm                 15-00.00  
      13-07.50  12-05  15-00  14-08.50      
  5 Gianna Bautista              Eagles                14-08.00  
      13-06  14-08  14-01  14-06       
 
Event 147  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 27-00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaylon Miller                Eagles                30-07.00Q 
      30-07  28-03  30-05  27-05       
  2 Austin Roberts               Eagles                25-09.00  
      23-04  24-03  25-09  25-07      
  3 Michael Hawkins              Storm                 24-08.50  
      23-05  24-06.50  23-08  24-08.50      
  4 Esteban Plata                Bears                 20-05.00  
      19-10  17-01  20-05  19-03      
  5 Noah Cotton                  Storm                 20-02.00  
      18-08  17-07.50  20-02  17-09      
  5 Kyle Garcia                  Storm                 20-02.00  
      19-02  17-10.50  20-02  18-11.50      
  7 James Bates                  Eagles                19-08.50  
      19-08.50  FOUL  19-06  FOUL      
  8 Porter Hair                  Storm                 17-05.50  
      17-02  16-08  15-10.50  17-05.50      
  9 Louie Barba                  Storm                 17-05.00  
      17-05  FOUL  16-07  16-06       
 10 Daniel Stevens               Storm                 15-10.00  
      15-10  15-07  14-03  13-11      
 11 Thomas Weary                 Storm                 14-11.00  
      12-03  14-07  14-09  14-11      
 
Event 148  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 25-02                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Schauble              Storm                 39-10.00Q 
      39-02  39-10  36-03  FOUL      
  2 Niani Shields                Storm                 28-02.50Q 
      28-02.50  27-11  27-11  27-11      
  3 Laura Brennan                Storm                 26-08.50Q 
      26-08.50  24-02  24-10  24-05      
  4 Gabrielle Vinzon             Bears                 26-07.00Q 
      23-09.50  26-07  26-04.50  24-09      
  5 Keira Ward                   Eagles                25-06.00Q 
      23-10  24-07  25-06  24-09      
  6 Mia Lee                      Storm                 24-05.00  
      24-00  24-05  23-07.50  21-09      
  7 Natalie Lin                  Storm                 22-07.00  
      21-03  21-11  22-07  20-02       
 
Event 149  Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 30-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angelo Pulido                Storm                 34-09.50Q 
      33-02.50  34-09.50  33-00  29-08      
  2 Marcus Arthur                Eagles                34-03.00Q 
      34-00  33-08  33-08  34-03      
  3 Michael Coleman              Eagles                29-02.00  
      28-08.50  29-02  27-08  28-03       
  4 Joseph Bello                 Bears                 25-04.00  
      25-04  25-04  24-06.50  24-02      
  5 Elias Toscano                Bears                 24-05.50  
      23-00.50  24-05.50  23-07  23-09      
  6 Collin Necessary             Storm                 22-01.00  
      21-09.75  FOUL  22-01  FOUL      
  7 Jordan Mangarin              Storm                 19-09.00  
      19-00  18-09.50  19-09  19-07.50      
  8 Anthony Pisano               Storm                 18-00.00  
      18-00  16-07.75  16-03  15-06