Licensed to Valley Youth Conf. - A     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2017 01:36 PM
                          West Ranch - Hart Dual Meet                          
                      West Ranch High School  - 4/13/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wongphatarakul, Benyapa    9 Wildcats                 13.10    5   
  2 Sterling, Alexis          11 Wildcats                 13.22    3   
  3 Myers, Rylee              12 Hart High Sc             13.55    1   
  4 Scott, Taylor             12 Hart High Sc             13.57  
  5 Tohill, Jessica           11 Hart High Sc             14.77  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, London             10 Wildcats                 26.75    5   
  2 Wongphatarakul, Benyapa    9 Wildcats                 27.30    3   
  3 Myers, Rylee              12 Hart High Sc             28.35    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, London             10 Wildcats               1:00.44    5   
  2 Waldeck, Tori              9 Hart High Sc           1:01.02    3   
  3 Helsley, Brianna          12 Hart High Sc           1:05.57    1   
  4 Bacon, Kelsey             10 Wildcats               1:06.84  
  5 Matthews, Kassandra       12 Hart High Sc           1:07.82  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterman, Grace           10 Wildcats               2:31.05    5   
  2 Washington, Peyton        10 Wildcats               2:33.11    3   
  3 Tran, Kiana               11 Hart High Sc           2:38.04    1   
  4 Cruz, Faith               12 Hart High Sc           2:54.62  
  5 Cota, Sydney              11 Hart High Sc           2:54.73  
 -- Schauble, Shelbi          10 Wildcats                    DQ   Ran in Jog Ln
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoelzel, Sophia           10 Wildcats               5:28.00    5   
  2 Breitbach, Samantha       10 Wildcats               5:32.98    3   
  3 Yoshioka, Lucy            11 Hart High Sc           5:34.25    1   
  4 Alanis-Ruiz, Guadalupe    12 Hart High Sc           5:35.92  
  5 Sterkel, Tracy            12 Wildcats               5:36.87  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Abigial             9 Wildcats              11:47.40    5   
  2 Dobbs, Mauri              11 Wildcats              12:05.88    3   
  3 Yoshioka, Lucy            11 Hart High Sc          12:13.25    1   
  4 Alanis-Ruiz, Guadalupe    12 Hart High Sc          12:16.90  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watler, Julia             12 Wildcats                 17.02    5   
  2 Kuhlman, Kendall          12 Hart High Sc             17.48    3   
  3 Moore, Haley              12 Hart High Sc             17.88    1   
  4 Schwarz, Katelyn          11 Wildcats                 18.71  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLaVega, Kendall         10 Hart High Sc             49.29    5   
  2 Kuhlman, Kendall          12 Hart High Sc             50.73    3   
  3 Moore, Haley              12 Hart High Sc             51.70    1   
  4 Helsley, Brianna          12 Hart High Sc             51.77  
  5 Schwarz, Katelyn          11 Wildcats                 56.19  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Ranch  'A'                                       50.89    2.50
  1 Hart High School  'A'                                 50.89    2.50
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Ranch  'A'                                     4:18.91    5   
 
Girls High Jump (4 '6") Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Soto, Shannon             12 Hart High Sc           4-08.00    5   
  2 Boozer, Tyra               9 Hart High Sc           4-06.00    3   
  3 Kelleher, Alexis          12 Wildcats               4-02.00    0.50
  3 Scofield, Meghan          12 Hart High Sc           4-02.00    0.50
  5 Alcalde, Isabella         10 Wildcats               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault (8') Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Racina, Amber             10 Wildcats               9-00.00    5   
  2 Kelleher, Alexis          12 Wildcats               7-00.00    3   
 -- Sterling, Alexis          11 Wildcats                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schauble, Shelbi          10 Wildcats              17-02.00    5   
  2 Bosch, Zera               12 Wildcats              15-09.00    3   
  3 Soto, Shannon             12 Hart High Sc          15-01.00    1   
  4 Tohill, Jessica           11 Hart High Sc          14-06.00  
  5 Sterling, Alexis          11 Wildcats              14-00.00  
  6 Alcalde, Isabella         10 Wildcats              13-11.00  
  7 Racina, Amber             10 Wildcats              13-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soto, Shannon             12 Hart High Sc          33-06.75    5   
  2 Bosch, Zera               12 Wildcats              30-10.00    3   
  3 Racina, Amber             10 Wildcats              30-07.00    1   
  4 Tohill, Jessica           11 Hart High Sc          29-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Natalie          10 Wildcats              42-00.50    5   
  2 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        12 Wildcats              36-00.00    3   
  3 Garcia, JoAnna            11 Hart High Sc          27-07.00    1   
  4 Watler, Julia             12 Wildcats              27-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Natalie          10 Wildcats                122-11    5   
  2 Garcia, JoAnna            11 Hart High Sc             79-07    3   
  3 Watler, Julia             12 Wildcats                 73-09    1   
  4 Oguejiofor, Adaugo        12 Wildcats              62-04.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Day, Katie Scarlett        9 Hart High Sc             14.65    5   
  2 Halekakis, Sophia          9 Hart High Sc             15.45    3   
 -- Boozer, Tyra               9 Hart High Sc               DNF  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall-Bonner, Aisha         9 Hart High Sc             29.99    5   
  2 Shryock, Ruth              9 Hart High Sc             32.71    3   
  3 Moreno, Brandy            10 Hart High Sc             36.34    1   
 -- Halekakis, Sophia          9 Hart High Sc                FS  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall-Bonner, Aisha         9 Hart High Sc           1:06.61    5   
  2 Munoz, Emily              10 Hart High Sc           1:07.33    3   
  3 Crooks, Celine            10 Wildcats               1:07.94    1   
  4 Baca, Emily               10 Wildcats               1:08.80  
  5 Martinez, Madeline         9 Hart High Sc           1:11.29  
  6 Noland, Nikki             10 Hart High Sc           1:15.65  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avila, Sonia              10 Hart High Sc           2:38.62    5   
  2 Fernandez, Haley          10 Wildcats               2:42.45    3   
  3 DeMuth, Abigail           10 Hart High Sc           2:45.60    1   
  4 Milloy, Hannah             9 Hart High Sc           2:52.06  
  5 Nesheim, Amelia            9 Wildcats               2:53.68  
  6 Teagardin, Marley          9 Hart High Sc           2:56.16  
  7 Valadez, Lourdes          10 Hart High Sc           2:56.86  
  8 Busenitz, Ashley           9 Hart High Sc           2:58.15  
  9 Maldonado, Lia             9 Hart High Sc           2:59.02  
 10 Kehl, Sophie              11 Hart High Sc           2:59.68  
 11 Zepeda, Sydney            10 Wildcats               3:00.83  
 12 Flores, Barbara           10 Wildcats               3:04.04  
 13 Forte, Savannah            9 Wildcats               3:04.49  
 14 Bogoniewski, Maya         10 Wildcats               3:17.45  
 15 Lindbom, Kylie             9 Wildcats               3:20.54  
 16 Gilabert, Kayla           10 Wildcats               3:20.81  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avila, Sonia              10 Hart High Sc           5:45.87    5   
  2 Fernandez, Haley          10 Wildcats               5:55.44    3   
  3 Milloy, Hannah             9 Hart High Sc           5:56.74    1   
  4 Bollinger, Lillian        11 Hart High Sc           5:57.99  
  5 Carranza, Sophia          11 Hart High Sc           6:03.32  
  6 Scaccia, Marissa          10 Hart High Sc           6:05.15  
  7 McColly, Brooke           11 Hart High Sc           6:11.78  
  8 Nesheim, Amelia            9 Wildcats               6:18.29  
  9 Treminio, Sophia          10 Hart High Sc           6:31.13  
 10 Zepeda, Sydney            10 Wildcats               6:34.31  
 11 Branda, Alysa              9 Hart High Sc           6:35.43  
 12 Garcia, Alexis             9 Hart High Sc           6:36.81  
 13 Labra, Zephaniah           9 Hart High Sc           6:37.44  
 14 Ordonez, Nalleli          10 Hart High Sc           6:38.70  
 15 Chama, Nicole             10 Hart High Sc           6:39.44  
 16 Valadez, Lourdes          10 Hart High Sc           6:40.92  
 17 Flores, Barbara           10 Wildcats               6:41.61  
 18 Teagardin, Marley          9 Hart High Sc           6:48.14  
 19 Forte, Savannah            9 Wildcats               6:56.37  
 20 Stolnitz, Erika           11 Hart High Sc           6:58.60  
 21 Bernabe-Erazo, Vianey     12 Hart High Sc           7:02.85  
 22 Lindbom, Kylie             9 Wildcats               7:04.22  
 23 Bogoniewski, Maya         10 Wildcats               7:05.86  
 24 Hadawi, Jennifer           9 Hart High Sc           7:07.33  
 25 Rodriguez, Hillary         9 Hart High Sc           7:18.59  
 26 Pena, Cynthia             11 Hart High Sc           7:23.64  
 27 Gilabert, Kayla           10 Wildcats               7:25.06  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Lillian        11 Hart High Sc          13:05.00    5   
  2 Carranza, Sophia          11 Hart High Sc          13:27.54    3   
  3 Treminio, Sophia          10 Hart High Sc          13:53.73    1   
  4 Rodriguez, Alisson        12 Hart High Sc          14:34.60  
  5 Gutierrez, Priscilla      12 Hart High Sc          15:33.17  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smoak, Madison            12 Hart High Sc             19.10    5   
  2 Sorenson, Aspen           11 Hart High Sc             20.08    3   
  3 Ventress, Keely           10 Hart High Sc             20.46    1   
  4 Lange, Kylie              12 Hart High Sc             24.80  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lange, Kylie              12 Hart High Sc             55.29    5   
  2 Sorenson, Aspen           11 Hart High Sc             59.10    3   
  3 Ventress, Keely           10 Hart High Sc           1:00.33    1   
  4 Smoak, Madison            12 Hart High Sc           1:07.29  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart High School  'A'                                 56.73    5   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart High School  'B'                               4:50.58    5   
  2 Hart High School  'A'                               4:52.54  
 
Girls High Jump (4 ') Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bybee, Madison            11 Hart High Sc           4-00.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Estrada, Julia             9 Hart High Sc          12-05.00    5   
  2 Bybee, Madison            11 Hart High Sc          12-03.00    3   
 -- Tobler, Natasha            9 Hart High Sc              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bybee, Madison            11 Hart High Sc          25-10.00    5   
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dekker, Chelsey           11 Hart High Sc          27-00.00    5   
  2 Johnson, Haley            11 Hart High Sc          14-10.00    3   
  3 Olsson, Kailey            10 Hart High Sc          14-02.00    1   
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dekker, Chelsey           11 Hart High Sc             73-04    5   
  2 Johnson, Haley            11 Hart High Sc             42-04    3   
  3 Olsson, Kailey            10 Hart High Sc             36-03    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hylton, Joseph            10 Hart High Sc             10.98    5   
  2 Sojico, Henry             12 Hart High Sc             11.19    3   
  3 Sorensen, Christopher     11 Hart High Sc             11.44    1   
  4 Cook, McKellan            12 Wildcats                 11.46  
  5 Nam, Vladislav             9 Wildcats                 11.93  
  6 Perez, Russell            11 Wildcats                 12.14  
  7 Comer, Cole               11 Hart High Sc             12.93  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halekakis, Gabriel        11 Hart High Sc             23.20    5   
  2 Sorensen, Christopher     11 Hart High Sc             23.42    3   
  3 Sojico, Henry             12 Hart High Sc             23.54    1   
  4 Cook, McKellan            12 Wildcats                 23.89  
  5 Allen, Tyler              11 Wildcats                 24.41  
  6 Webb, Shawn               12 Wildcats                 24.68  
  7 Nam, Vladislav             9 Wildcats                 24.69  
  8 Servin-Llamas, Ysidro     11 Hart High Sc             26.97  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halekakis, Gabriel        11 Hart High Sc             51.61    5   
  2 Bruner, Blake             11 Hart High Sc             51.65    3   
  3 Allen, Tyler              11 Wildcats                 55.34    1   
  4 Webb, Shawn               12 Wildcats                 56.63  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carver, Jake              12 Wildcats               2:05.32    5   
  2 Tompkins, Marcus          11 Hart High Sc           2:11.98    3   
  3 Lavy, Cayden              11 Hart High Sc           2:16.26    1   
  4 Martinez, Brandon         11 Hart High Sc           2:17.83  
  5 Ruiz, Christopher         11 Hart High Sc           2:19.23  
  6 Anuario, Jose             12 Hart High Sc           2:25.42  
  7 Pena, Erick               12 Hart High Sc           2:26.96  
  8 Garcia-Orellana, Andres   11 Hart High Sc           2:27.45  
  9 Fuentes, Andrew           11 Hart High Sc           2:37.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seidman, Isaiah           10 Wildcats               4:45.31    5   
  2 Larochelle, Andrew        11 Hart High Sc           4:46.88    3   
  3 Bogoniewski, Aleksander   12 Wildcats               4:54.39    1   
  4 Pena, Erick               12 Hart High Sc           5:00.01  
  5 Pena, Sergio              12 Hart High Sc           5:02.35  
  6 Martinez, Brandon         11 Hart High Sc           5:04.64  
  7 James, Benjamin           11 Hart High Sc           5:05.63  
  8 Burkholder, Samuel        11 Hart High Sc           5:09.04  
  9 Anuario, Jose             12 Hart High Sc           5:21.07  
 10 Vance, Gregory            11 Hart High Sc           5:24.43  
 11 Lee, Jacob                11 Wildcats               5:25.58  
 12 Garcia-Orellana, Andres   11 Hart High Sc           5:29.68  
 13 Branda, Daniel            11 Hart High Sc           5:30.69  
 14 Fuentes, Andrew           11 Hart High Sc           5:33.35  
 15 Jennerson, Andrew         11 Hart High Sc           5:35.96  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larochelle, Andrew        11 Hart High Sc          10:52.65    5   
  2 Lavy, Cayden              11 Hart High Sc          11:03.86    3   
  3 Burkholder, Samuel        11 Hart High Sc          11:09.76    1   
  4 McDaniel, Jonathan        10 Wildcats              11:16.90  
  5 James, Benjamin           11 Hart High Sc          11:49.46  
  6 Bravo, Thomas             11 Wildcats              11:50.60  
  7 Vance, Gregory            11 Hart High Sc          11:54.42  
  8 Branda, Daniel            11 Hart High Sc          12:01.70  
  9 Jennerson, Andrew         11 Hart High Sc          12:04.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shirakata, Cole           10 Hart High Sc             16.08    5   
  2 Davis, Mya                10 Wildcats                 16.26    3   
  3 Sorenson, Michael         12 Wildcats                 17.20    1   
  4 Carter-Nelson, Drake      11 Hart High Sc             17.21  
  5 Kaplan, Austin            11 Wildcats                 17.39  
  6 Klein, Ethan              11 Wildcats                 18.07  
  7 McLean, Nicholas          11 Hart High Sc             18.71  
  8 McLean, Nathaniel         11 Hart High Sc             18.72  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shirakata, Cole           10 Hart High Sc             42.59    5   
  2 Sorenson, Michael         12 Wildcats                 43.89    3   
  3 Kaplan, Austin            11 Wildcats                 44.51    1   
  4 Comer, Dillon              9 Hart High Sc             45.43  
  5 Klein, Ethan              11 Wildcats                 45.78  
  6 Casey, Samuel             11 Wildcats                 46.00  
  7 McLean, Nicholas          11 Hart High Sc             46.47  
  8 McLean, Nathaniel         11 Hart High Sc             47.00  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart High School  'A'                                 43.22    5   
  2 West Ranch  'A'                                       45.25  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hart High School  'A'                                    DQ   No Fair Effort
 
Boys High Jump (5'6") Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Carter-Nelson, Drake      11 Hart High Sc           5-06.00    5   
  2 Mercado, Andrew           12 Wildcats              J5-06.00    3   
  3 Amendola, Nicholas        12 Hart High Sc           5-04.00    1   
  4 Park, Eugene               9 Wildcats               5-02.00  
 -- Luna, Angel               12 Hart High Sc                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault (10') Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Nelson          12 Hart High Sc          13-00.00    5   
  2 Campbell, John            12 Hart High Sc          12-06.00    3   
  3 Amendola, Nicholas        12 Hart High Sc          11-06.00    1   
  4 Sorenson, Michael         12 Wildcats              11-00.00  
  5 Martin, Kale              12 Hart High Sc          10-06.00  
  6 Garcia, Jesse             12 Wildcats              10-00.00  
  7 Goeckeritz, Tyler         12 Hart High Sc           9-00.00  
  8 Bolio, Fernando           11 Wildcats              J9-00.00  
 -- Luna, Angel               12 Hart High Sc                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercado, Andrew           12 Wildcats              19-01.50    5   
  2 Davis, Mya                10 Wildcats              18-09.50    3   
  3 Goeckeritz, Tyler         12 Hart High Sc          18-03.50    1   
  4 Nam, Vladislav             9 Wildcats              18-03.00  
  5 Swearingen, Brent         12 Hart High Sc          18-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Nelson          12 Hart High Sc          38-02.50    5   
  2 Amendola, Nicholas        12 Hart High Sc          37-04.00    3   
  3 Goeckeritz, Tyler         12 Hart High Sc          35-02.50    1   
  4 Luna, Angel               12 Hart High Sc          33-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant, Daniel            11 Wildcats              46-07.00    5   
  2 McMullen, Clifford        11 Hart High Sc          43-05.50    3   
  3 Virdi, Sahil              11 Wildcats              42-08.50    1   
  4 Racina, Nate              12 Wildcats              37-00.50  
  5 Manas, Ian                11 Wildcats              36-06.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant, Daniel            11 Wildcats                133-05    5   
  2 McMullen, Clifford        11 Hart High Sc            117-04    3   
  3 Virdi, Sahil              11 Wildcats                117-00    1   
  4 Racina, Nate              12 Wildcats                111-04  
  5 Manas, Ian                11 Wildcats                 92-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ahn, Daniel               10 Wildcats                 11.75    5   
  2 James, Mason              10 Wildcats                 11.84    3   
  3 LaQuay, Michael           10 Wildcats                 11.96    1   
  4 Guzman, Jeremiah          10 Wildcats                 12.32  
  5 Oller, Jharred             9 Hart High Sc             12.55  
  6 Littleford, Taden          9 Hart High Sc             12.72  
  7 Routon-Dodds, Nathan       9 Hart High Sc             12.74  
  8 Cordoba, Vincent           9 Hart High Sc             14.65  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carver, Justin             9 Wildcats                 24.07    5   
  2 LaQuay, Michael           10 Wildcats                 24.36    3   
  3 Hernandez, Adam           10 Wildcats                 25.32    1   
  4 Guzman, Jeremiah          10 Wildcats                 25.52  
  5 Messick, Carson            9 Hart High Sc             26.50  
  6 Comer, Dillon              9 Hart High Sc             27.01  
Section  2  
  1 Pobanz, Jason             10 Wildcats                 25.98  
  2 Campos, Michael           10 Wildcats                 26.63  
  3 Factora, Ryan              9 Wildcats                 28.43  
  4 Ciambrone, Michael        10 Wildcats                 30.13  
  5 Jackson, Marcel           10 Wildcats                 31.48  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carver, Justin             9 Wildcats                 54.89    5   
  2 Avila, Jonathan           10 Hart High Sc             55.99    3   
  3 Pobanz, Jason             10 Wildcats                 58.46    1   
  4 Messick, Carson            9 Hart High Sc             59.93  
  5 Comer, Dillon              9 Hart High Sc           1:00.17  
  6 Pineda, Jacob              9 Hart High Sc           1:01.42  
  7 Arceneaus, Jordan          9 Wildcats               1:07.18  
  8 Tambong, Jericho          10 Wildcats               1:07.64  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Jeremiah       10 Hart High Sc           2:10.92    5   
  2 Cantu, Moises             10 Hart High Sc           2:11.57    3   
  3 Flores, David             10 Hart High Sc           2:13.43    1   
  4 Gatua, Sean                9 Wildcats               2:14.16  
  5 Carlon, Don               10 Wildcats               2:21.11  
  6 Bedoya, Lucas              9 Wildcats               2:28.72  
  7 Lopez, John                9 Wildcats               2:28.86  
  8 Arana, Brandon             9 Wildcats               2:32.83  
  9 Yoon, Joel                10 Wildcats               2:35.60  
 10 Black, Ryan                9 Wildcats               2:38.01  
 11 Jang, Justin               9 Wildcats               2:42.14  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Jeremiah       10 Hart High Sc           4:54.76    5   
  2 McDaniel, Jonathan        10 Wildcats               4:57.28    3   
  3 Flores, David             10 Hart High Sc           5:01.10    1   
  4 Cantu, Moises             10 Hart High Sc           5:02.60  
  5 Liebmann, Mathew          10 Hart High Sc           5:07.27  
  6 Carlon, Don               10 Wildcats               5:10.99  
  7 Bates, Evan               10 Wildcats               5:16.33  
  8 Romo, Manuel               9 Hart High Sc           5:20.71  
  9 Arana, Brandon             9 Wildcats               5:24.26  
 10 Bedoya, Lucas              9 Wildcats               5:27.89  
 11 Villa, Adam                9 Hart High Sc           5:33.63  
 12 Lopez, John                9 Wildcats               5:42.40  
 13 Yoon, Joel                10 Wildcats               5:46.91  
 14 Black, Ryan                9 Wildcats               5:56.07  
 15 Jang, Justin               9 Wildcats               5:57.56  
 16 Bateman, Kyle              9 Wildcats               5:57.75  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romo, Manuel               9 Hart High Sc          11:17.63    5   
  2 Liebmann, Mathew          10 Hart High Sc          11:27.63    3   
  3 Villa, Adam                9 Hart High Sc          12:01.01    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyle, Shane              10 Wildcats                 17.98    5   
  2 LaQuay, Michael           10 Wildcats                 19.01    3   
  3 Ward, Jayson               9 Hart High Sc             19.29    1   
  4 WilsonGrooms, Parker      10 Wildcats                 20.04  
  5 Curtis, Colin             10 Hart High Sc             21.10  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Jayson               9 Hart High Sc             47.01    5   
  2 WilsonGrooms, Parker      10 Wildcats                 47.48    3   
  3 Boyle, Shane              10 Wildcats                 48.59    1   
  4 Curtis, Colin             10 Hart High Sc             51.20  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Ranch  'A'                                       46.46    5   
  2 Hart High School  'A'                                 48.47  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Ranch  'A'                                     3:57.33    5   
  2 Hart High School  'A'                               4:05.41  
 
Boys High Jump (5 ') Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Mercado, Sean             10 Wildcats               4-10.00    5   
  2 Ahn, Daniel               10 Wildcats               4-08.00    3   
 
Boys Pole Vault (8') Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dulay, Eric               10 Wildcats               9-00.00    5   
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
  2 Arkin, Ryan               10 Hart High Sc           8-06.00    3   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Campos, Michael           10 Wildcats              J8-06.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Teagardin, Jakob          10 Hart High Sc           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Cantu, Sebastian           9 Wildcats                    NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carver, Justin             9 Wildcats              19-05.50    5   
  2 McBride, Jack             10 Hart High Sc          18-05.00    3   
  3 Ahn, Daniel               10 Wildcats              17-08.50    1   
  4 Strange, Cody             10 Hart High Sc          15-11.50  
 -- Harvey, Caden             10 Hart High Sc              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McBride, Jack             10 Hart High Sc          36-02.50    5   
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valles, Bryce             10 Wildcats              44-03.50    5   
  2 Mercado, Sean             10 Wildcats              40-06.00    3   
  3 Sioussat, Tyler           11 Hart High Sc          40-02.00    1   
  4 Green, Douglas             9 Hart High Sc          34-01.50  
  5 Preciado, Daniel          11 Hart High Sc          29-02.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valles, Bryce             10 Wildcats                101-03    5   
  2 Green, Douglas             9 Hart High Sc             85-11    3   
  3 Sioussat, Tyler           11 Hart High Sc             81-07    1   
  4 Mercado, Sean             10 Wildcats                 76-00  
  5 Preciado, Daniel          11 Hart High Sc             59-02  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Ranch                  92        2) Hart High School           43   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hart High School           110        2) West Ranch                  7   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hart High School            88        2) West Ranch                 43   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Ranch                  82        2) Hart High School           49