Licensed to Valley Youth Conf. - A      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2017 06:51 PM
      19th Annual Valley United Invitational Meet - 4/8/2017 to 4/9/2017       
                            College of the Canyons                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Charly Goldson               Valley Rush              18.86q 
  2 Kellynn Thompson             Storm                    18.93q 
  3 Miley McCrory                So Cal Super             21.85  
  4 Kay'Loni Phillips            Valley Rush              21.95  
  5 Sanaiyah Smith               Valley Rush              22.24  
  6 Kendall Martinez             Pacers                   22.42  
  7 Cymphany Brown               Pacers                   22.58  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nnedi Ugochukwu              Rebels                   19.21q 
  2 Saige Austin                 Valley Rush              19.29q 
  3 Aderinsola Olabode           Pacers                   19.70  
  4 Jada Boyd                    Valley Rush              19.77  
  5 Hylin Galvez-Greer           Valley Rush              21.48  
  6 Rylee Bohne                  Storm                    22.55  
  7 Cadyn Gee                    Antelope Valley          22.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Khloe McCoy                  Pacers                   18.73q 
  2 Taylor Potts                 Valley Rush              19.35q 
  3 Brielle Rogers               Pacers                   19.63q 
  4 Graciela Soffin              Storm                    19.74  
  5 Kyla Prevost                 Antelope Valley          21.26  
  6 Kay'Lei Phillips             Valley Rush              21.53  
  7 Kendall Ritchie              Rebels                   22.44  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Kniyah Cook                  Hawks                    19.10q 
  2 Aulani Yelding               Antelope Valley          23.56  
  3 Jewel Hernandez              Tigers                   23.63  
  4 Peyton Thompson              Tigers                   23.66  
  5 Keira Diamond                Valley Rush              24.26  
  6 Brianna Stewart              Rebels                   24.39  
  7 Valerie Cortez               Vikings                  27.60  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Humphries             Storm                    21.29  
  2 Abigail Taylor               So Cal Super             23.12  
  3 Roxanna McGuire              Bears                    23.36  
  4 Jordyn Richards              So Cal Super             26.26  
  5 Jada Tyson                   Valley Rush              26.32  
  6 Malia Lopez                  Valley Rush              26.71  
  7 Jazella Nurse                Rebels                   38.49  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Prestyn Babineaux            Raiders                  20.20  
  2 Marissa Carpio               Pacers                   23.60  
  3 Kamilla Mendez               Rebels                   26.08  
  4 Kailynn Brown                Antelope Valley          26.17  
  5 Eleanor Guerrero             Bears                    29.33  
  6 Chloe Mitchell               Valley Rush              30.98  
  7 Brooklyn Outlaw              Valley Rush              34.16  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kniyah Cook                  Hawks                    18.41  
  2 Saige Austin                 Valley Rush              18.58  
  3 Khloe McCoy                  Pacers                   18.76  
  4 Kellynn Thompson             Storm                    19.06  
  5 Nnedi Ugochukwu              Rebels                   19.07  
  6 Brielle Rogers               Pacers                   19.21  
  7 Charly Goldson               Valley Rush              19.23  
  8 Taylor Potts                 Valley Rush              19.49  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Khloe McCoy                  Pacers                   40.52  
  2 Graciela Soffin              Storm                    44.04  
  3 Saige Austin                 Valley Rush              44.12  
  4 Sanaiya Goodman              Valley Rush              44.55  
  5 Brielle Rogers               Pacers                   45.56  
  6 Jada Boyd                    Valley Rush              46.34  
  7 Miley McCrory                So Cal Super             47.20  
  8 Abigail Taylor               So Cal Super             51.62  
Section  2  
  1 Kyla Prevost                 Antelope Valley          46.52  
  2 Kay'Lei Phillips             Valley Rush              47.29  
  3 Kay'Loni Phillips            Valley Rush              47.77  
  4 Sanaiyah Smith               Valley Rush              53.63  
  5 Peyton Thompson              Tigers                   54.23  
  6 Keira Diamond                Valley Rush              54.32  
  7 Kailynn Brown                Antelope Valley          54.62  
  8 Aulani Yelding               Antelope Valley          55.28  
Section  3  
  1 Charly Goldson               Valley Rush              45.28  
  2 Isabella Whelan              Eagles                   49.08  
  3 Sanae Garcia                 Bears                    49.60  
  4 Bettie Hickman               Eagles                   50.71  
  5 Kendall Ritchie              Rebels                   52.09  
  6 Jordyn Richards              So Cal Super             58.53  
  7 Jada Tyson                   Valley Rush            1:03.67  
  8 Brianna Stewart              Rebels                 1:07.49  
Section  4  
  1 Kniyah Cook                  Hawks                    41.06  
  2 Taylor Potts                 Valley Rush              44.64  
  3 Alayla Cardenas              Valley Rush              51.13  
  4 Jewel Hernandez              Tigers                   51.42  
  5 Kendall Martinez             Pacers                   56.06  
  6 Malia Lopez                  Valley Rush            1:04.85  
  7 Eleanor Guerrero             Bears                  1:07.86  
Section  5  
  1 Prestyn Babineaux            Raiders                  47.89  
  2 Kamilla Mendez               Rebels                 1:04.20  
  3 Chloe Mitchell               Valley Rush            1:06.29  
  4 Jazella Nurse                Rebels                 1:17.04  
  5 Brooklyn Outlaw              Valley Rush            1:21.22  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sanaiya Goodman              Valley Rush            1:35.48  
  2 Kellynn Thompson             Storm                  1:35.50  
  3 Tereza Koudelkova            Storm                  1:42.08  
  4 Sanae Garcia                 Bears                  1:44.86  
  5 Taylor Potts                 Valley Rush            1:45.80  
  6 Nnedi Ugochukwu              Rebels                 1:51.99  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Carroll             Storm                  3:44.55  
  2 Isabella Whelan              Eagles                 4:01.46  
  3 Reese Morgan                 Raiders                4:12.57  
  4 Roxanna McGuire              Bears                  4:26.27  
  5 Bettie Hickman               Eagles                 4:29.03  
  6 Alayla Cardenas              Valley Rush            4:48.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Carroll             Storm                  7:52.80  
  2 Cymphany Brown               Pacers                 9:57.01  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:20.95q 
     1) Aderinsola Olabode              2) Cymphany Brown                 
     3) Brielle Rogers                  4) Khloe McCoy                    
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:21.28q 
     1) Charly Goldson                  2) Taylor Potts                   
     3) Jada Boyd                       4) Saige Austin                   
  3 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                       1:31.16q 
     1) Kay'Lei Phillips                2) Kay'Loni Phillips              
     3) Hylin Galvez-Greer              4) Sanaiyah Smith                 
  4 San Fernando Valley Rush  'C'                       1:50.07q 
     1) Jada Tyson                      2) Malia Lopez                    
     3) Brooklyn Outlaw                 4) Keira Diamond                  
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                            DQ   Before Z1
     1) Graciela Soffin                 2) Rylee Bohne                    
     3) Morgan Humphries                4) Kellynn Thompson               
 -- Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                          DQ   Before Z1
     1) Kailynn Brown                   2) Cadyn Gee                      
     3) Aulani Yelding                  4) Kyla Prevost                   
 -- Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                            DQ   No Pass Baton Z3
     1) Brianna Stewart                 2) Kendall Ritchie                
     3) Kamilla Mendez                  4) Nnedi Ugochukwu                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:20.95  
     1) Aderinsola Olabode              2) Cymphany Brown                 
     3) Brielle Rogers                  4) Khloe McCoy                    
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:21.28  
     1) Charly Goldson                  2) Taylor Potts                   
     3) Jada Boyd                       4) Saige Austin                   
  3 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                       1:31.16  
     1) Kay'Lei Phillips                2) Kay'Loni Phillips              
     3) Hylin Galvez-Greer              4) Sanaiyah Smith                 
  4 San Fernando Valley Rush  'C'                       1:50.16  
     1) Jada Tyson                      2) Malia Lopez                    
     3) Brooklyn Outlaw                 4) Keira Diamond                  
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Graciela Soffin                 2) Rylee Bohne                    
     3) Morgan Humphries                4) Kellynn Thompson               
 -- Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                          DQ  
     1) Kailynn Brown                   2) Cadyn Gee                      
     3) Aulani Yelding                  4) Kyla Prevost                   
 -- Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Brianna Stewart                 2) Kendall Ritchie                
     3) Kamilla Mendez                  4) Nnedi Ugochukwu                
 
Girls Long Jump Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Morgan Humphries             Storm                  7-10.25  
      7-10.25  7-06.75  7-09.75         
  2 Sanae Garcia                 Bears                  5-04.00  
      5-04  4-11  4-08.75         
  3 Tereza Koudelkova            Storm                  5-01.25  
      FOUL  5-01.25  4-09.75         
  4 Valerie Cortez               Vikings                4-07.50  
      4-03.25  4-05  4-07.50           
  5 Laila Lopez                  Eagles                 4-02.50  
      3-11  4-01.25  4-02.50         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 16.98                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kaia Carruthers              Eagles                   17.00q 
  2 Amerie Jimenez-Jones         Valley Rush              17.83  
  3 Asaira Watkins               Rebels                   18.36  
  4 Na'sira Tyus                 Antelope Valley          18.70  
  5 Nia Nadanarajah              Eagles                   18.80  
  6 Jordyn Burleson              Rebels                   18.94  
  7 Valerie Ogbu                 Storm                    19.35  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Marley Rambert               Pacers                 Q 16.96q 
  2 Emoni Wright                 Rebels                   17.58q 
  3 Dejah Egans                  Pacers                   17.69q 
  4 Jaylynn Williams             Rebels                   18.50  
  5 Jessie Williams              Storm                    18.85  
  6 Meika Linville               Eagles                   18.95  
  7 Kemi Ojomoh                  Valley Rush              19.52  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Austin                Rebels                 Q 16.97q 
  2 Madison Griggs               Pacers                   17.41q 
  3 Miracle Washington           Antelope Valley          17.75q 
  4 Jules Logan                  Rebels                   17.93  
  5 Gwynneth Mureika             Eagles                   18.16  
  6 Journey Kennon               So Cal Super             19.64  
  7 Raabia Brooks                Rebels                   19.71  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Ania Oneal                   Rebels                   17.70q 
  2 Siena Hopkins                Eagles                   18.38  
  3 Naimah Kelly                 Rebels                   18.71  
  4 Coco Chanel Mitchell         Valley Rush              18.88  
  5 Torrey Price                 Storm                    19.38  
  6 Giuliana Gabriele            Raiders                  19.80  
  7 Ana Milohanich               Bullets                  20.36  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 McKinley Enman               Eagles                   18.30  
  2 Anahi Chandler               Pacers                   18.73  
  3 Jordyn Jackson               Eagles                   19.47  
  4 Marlie Tucker                Pacers                   20.32  
  5 Skyler Cox                   Eagles                   20.53  
  6 Tatiana Ordonez              Raiders                  21.65  
  7 Katherine Orlov              Vikings                  22.42  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Christa Nicole Brenner       Storm                    19.67  
  2 Mzuri Shields                Storm                    19.71  
  3 Anabelle Nava                Tigers                   20.17  
  4 Alana Du                     Storm                    20.52  
  5 Kaylah Smith                 Rebels                   20.65  
  6 Sophia Geroso                Vikings                  21.42  
  7 Kalaya Brown                 Valley Rush              23.17  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Ansaria Marsden              Pacers                   18.82  
  2 Jatara Quinn                 So Cal Super             19.26  
  3 Gianna Gardner               Pacers                   20.13  
  4 Samya Ritchie                Rebels                   20.15  
  5 Kylee Glass                  Rebels                   21.19  
  6 Martha Quintanilla           Pacers                   21.21  
  7 Aria Glass                   Antelope Valley          22.50  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Nyelah Saxon                 So Cal Super             19.80  
  2 Stacie Wilson                Rebels                   20.52  
  3 Maleah Hart                  Bullets                  21.30  
  4 Angie Martinez               Vikings                  22.46  
  5 Molly Shepard                Storm                    22.58  
  6 Charlotte Richardson         Raiders                  23.74  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Isabel Waddell               Storm                    19.86  
  2 Jakilah White                So Cal Super             20.37  
  3 Zoey Hackett                 Rebels                   20.67  
  4 June Stephan                 Storm                    22.21  
  5 Cali Willard                 Pacers                   23.64  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Na'Jiha Richardson           Antelope Valley          19.31  
  2 Trinity McIntosh             Rebels                   20.75  
  3 Nia Wright                   Rebels                   22.99  
  4 Lucy Cherry                  Storm                    24.08  
  5 Trinity Shirley              Rebels                   24.71  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 16.98                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Taylor Austin                Rebels                   15.90Q  15.893
  2 Kaia Carruthers              Eagles                   15.90Q  15.898
  3 Marley Rambert               Pacers                   16.36Q 
  4 Ania Oneal                   Rebels                   16.94Q 
  5 Emoni Wright                 Rebels                   17.03  
  6 Madison Griggs               Pacers                   17.09  
  7 Dejah Egans                  Pacers                   17.37  
  8 Miracle Washington           Antelope Valley          17.75  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 35.68                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Taylor Austin                Rebels                   34.69Q 
  2 Asaira Watkins               Rebels                   37.28  
  3 Amerie Jimenez-Jones         Valley Rush              37.35  
  4 Emoni Wright                 Rebels                   37.68  
  5 Jules Logan                  Rebels                   38.45  
  6 Dejah Egans                  Pacers                   38.46  
  7 Ania Oneal                   Rebels                   38.53  
  8 Taraji Williams              Rebels                   40.96  
Section  2  
  1 Gianna Young                 Bullets                  37.31  
  2 Jaylynn Williams             Rebels                   38.62  
  3 Eileen Dresel                Eagles                   39.31  
  4 Valerie Ogbu                 Storm                    39.48  
  5 Coco Chanel Mitchell         Valley Rush              40.33  
  6 Jocelyn Reyes                Bears                    40.34  
  7 Layla Taylor                 Storm                    40.73  
  8 Na'Jiha Richardson           Antelope Valley          40.85  
Section  3  
  1 Kaia Carruthers              Eagles                   35.83  
  2 Naimah Kelly                 Rebels                   39.80  
  3 Jordyn Burleson              Rebels                   41.54  
  4 Na'sira Tyus                 Antelope Valley          43.55  
  5 Samya Ritchie                Rebels                   44.13  
  6 Kaylah Smith                 Rebels                   45.90  
  7 Trinity McIntosh             Rebels                   45.90  
  8 Norma McGuire                Bears                    50.41  
Section  4  
  1 Madison Griggs               Pacers                   37.67  
  2 Mzuri Shields                Storm                    42.91  
  3 Anabelle Nava                Tigers                   44.61  
  4 Kylee Glass                  Rebels                   44.86  
  5 Zoey Hackett                 Rebels                   48.95  
  6 Nia Wright                   Rebels                   51.96  
  7 Stacie Wilson                Rebels                   53.84  
  8 Trinity Shirley              Rebels                   54.46  
Section  5  
  1 Kemi Ojomoh                  Valley Rush              46.77  
  2 Kalaya Brown                 Valley Rush              54.58  
  3 Juliana Meneses              Bears                    56.96  
  4 Chloe Vincent                Pacers                 1:15.68  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:25.98                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alaya Graves-Hogains         Storm                  1:21.26Q 
  2 Jayde Burt                   So Cal Super           1:25.56Q 
  3 Nia Nadanarajah              Eagles                 1:26.56  
  4 Bailey Haydamack             Storm                  1:26.63  
  5 Taraji Williams              Rebels                 1:34.73  
  6 Breanna Torres               Raiders                1:36.16  
  7 Layla Taylor                 Storm                  1:37.07  
Section  2  
  1 Jatara Quinn                 So Cal Super           1:33.33  
  2 Leylah Balcorta              So Cal Super           1:36.04  
  3 Torrey Price                 Storm                  1:43.80  
  4 Nyelah Saxon                 So Cal Super           1:44.97  
  5 Lizany Sandoval              Raiders                1:49.61  
  6 Miracle Washington           Antelope Valley        1:50.45  
Section  3  
  1 Jayda Jenkins                Pacers                 1:28.09  
  2 McKinley Enman               Eagles                 1:34.80  
  3 Alana Du                     Storm                  1:38.29  
  4 Mya Gaudio                   Storm                  1:57.11  
  5 Peyton Butcher               Pacers                 2:17.94  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 3:27.98                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jillian Jenkins              Hawks                  3:06.06Q 
  2 Jayde Burt                   So Cal Super           3:10.87Q 
  3 Alaya Graves-Hogains         Storm                  3:13.41Q 
  4 Bailey Haydamack             Storm                  3:21.22Q 
  5 Jocelyn Reyes                Bears                  3:25.73Q 
  6 Sadie Salgado                Storm                  3:38.01  
  7 Jakilah White                So Cal Super           3:38.02  
  8 Gianna Gardner               Pacers                 3:38.57  
  9 Leylah Balcorta              So Cal Super           3:42.86  
 10 Anahi Chandler               Pacers                 3:47.46  
 11 Ansariah Marsden             Pacers                 3:55.20  
 12 Ana Milohanich               Bullets                3:58.21  
 13 Kendall Morgan               Raiders                4:05.21  
 14 Norma McGuire                Bears                  4:05.35  
 15 Maleah Hart                  Bullets                4:06.91  
 16 Lizany Sandoval              Raiders                4:11.80  
 17 Marlie Tucker                Pacers                 4:25.20  
 18 Juliana Meneses              Bears                  4:30.74  
 19 Khloe Zendejas               Pacers                 4:36.74  
 20 Cali Willard                 Pacers                 4:36.79  
 21 Chloe Vincent                Pacers                 6:06.46  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 6:59.28                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abigail Canham               Storm                  6:49.88Q 
  2 Sadie Salgado                Storm                  7:01.01  
  3 Sidney Stella                Storm                  7:36.20  
  4 Kendall Morgan               Raiders                7:55.85  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                       1:09.12q 
     1) Emoni Wright                    2) Asaira Watkins                 
     3) Ania Oneal                      4) Taylor Austin                  
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:13.30q 
     1) Alaya Graves-Hogains            2) Layla Taylor                   
     3) Jessie Williams                 4) Valerie Ogbu                   
  3 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                             1:14.79q 
     1) Jayde Burt                      2) Jatara Quinn                   
     3) Nyelah Saxon                    4) Journey Kennon                 
  4 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                     1:17.01q 
     1) Aria Glass                      2) Na'Jiha Richardson             
     3) Na'sira Tyus                    4) Miracle Washington             
 -- Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'B'                            DQ   Drop Baton Z3
     1) Naimah Kelly                    2) Jordyn Burleson                
     3) Taraji Williams                 4) Jaylynn Williams               
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:10.46q 
     1) Dejah Egans                     2) Jayda Jenkins                  
     3) Madison Griggs                  4) Marley Rambert                 
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:16.66q 
     1) Sanaiya Goodman                 2) Coco Chanel Mitchell           
     3) Kemi Ojomoh                     4) Amerie Jimenez-Jones           
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                  1:16.72q 
     1) McKinley Enman                  2) Eileen Dresel                  
     3) Meika Linville                  4) Skyler Cox                     
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                            DQ   Before Z1
     1) Molly Shepard                   2) Alana Du                       
     3) Christa Nicole Brenner          4) Torrey Price                   
 -- Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                           DQ   Before Z1
     1) Lizany Sandoval                 2) Giuliana Gabriele              
     3) Kendall Morgan                  4) Breanna Torres                 
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                       DQ   Before Z1
     1) Kaia Carruthers                 2) Siena Hopkins                  
     3) Nia Nadanarajah                 4) Gwynneth Mureika               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                       1:08.20  
     1) Emoni Wright                    2) Asaira Watkins                 
     3) Ania Oneal                      4) Taylor Austin                  
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:09.94  
     1) Dejah Egans                     2) Jayda Jenkins                  
     3) Madison Griggs                  4) Marley Rambert                 
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:15.47  
     1) Alaya Graves-Hogains            2) Layla Taylor                   
     3) Jessie Williams                 4) Valerie Ogbu                   
  4 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                             1:15.79  
     1) Jayde Burt                      2) Jatara Quinn                   
     3) Nyelah Saxon                    4) Journey Kennon                 
 -- San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                            DQ   Before Z3, outside
     1) Sanaiya Goodman                 2) Coco Chanel Mitchell           
     3) Kemi Ojomoh                     4) Amerie Jimenez-Jones           
 
Girls Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 8-11.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Gwynneth Mureika             Eagles                10-04.25Q 
      9-05.75  9-03  10-04.25         
  2 Jillian Jenkins              Hawks                  8-09.25  
      FOUL  6-08  8-09.25         
  3 Marley Rambert               Pacers                 8-08.50  
      8-04.75  8-08.50  8-05.25         
  4 Giuliana Gabriele            Raiders                8-04.75  
      8-04.75  7-07.50  FOUL           
  5 Journey Kennon               So Cal Super           8-01.75  
      8-01.75  6-09.75  7-00.25         
  6 Siena Hopkins                Eagles                 8-01.00  
      FOUL  8-01  7-10.50         
  7 Skyler Cox                   Eagles                 7-10.25  
      FOUL  7-10.25  7-03         
  8 June Stephan                 Storm                  7-08.50  
      7-08.50  6-04  6-07.75         
  9 Jayda Jenkins                Pacers                 6-08.25  
      FOUL  6-08.25  6-08         
 10 Jessie Williams              Storm                  6-07.25  
      5-07.50  5-11  6-07.25         
 11 Christa Nicole Brenner       Storm                  6-02.50  
      6-02.50  5-10  5-09.25         
 12 Raabia Brooks                Rebels                 4-09.75  
      4-09.75  4-08  4-06         
 13 Mya Gaudio                   Storm                  4-09.00  
      FOUL  4-09  FOUL         
 14 Peyton Butcher               Pacers                 4-04.00  
      3-07.50  3-11  4-04         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15.33                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Harlym Harris                Valley Rush            Q 14.72q 
  2 Darionna Brooks              Hawks                  Q 15.31q 
  3 Brianna Samarion             Antelope Valley          15.38q 
  4 Jailyn Howard                Raiders                  15.42  
  5 Ella Amneus                  Storm                    16.24  
  6 Ahkebalon Campbell           Valley Rush              16.27  
  7 Thalia Bonwell               Valley Rush              17.17  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ila Brooks                   Valley Rush            Q 14.54q 
  2 Marley Scoggins              Rebels                 Q 14.91q 
  3 Akeira Alexander             Rebels                   15.35q 
  4 Zariah Bevel                 Storm                    15.63  
  5 Jentle Brannon               Bullets                  15.74  
  6 Sarai Archer                 Pacers                   15.90  
  7 Breelyn Newsome              Pacers                   16.05  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Adyn Kinard                  Eagles                 Q 15.19q 
  2 Jordyn Waters                Valley Rush            Q 15.29q 
  3 DeAnna Woods                 Antelope Valley          15.51  
  4 Megan Mukiibi                Hawks                    15.71  
  5 Victoria Johnson             Valley Rush              16.29  
  6 Aleiah Carr                  Valley Rush              16.38  
  7 Ky'lah Abram                 Eagles                   17.41  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jacelyn Gonzaga              Pacers                   15.64  
  2 Jazzlyn Shields              Rebels                   15.97  
  3 Kiana Diamond                Valley Rush              16.42  
  4 Gaveen Hooper                Pacers                   16.78  
  5 Piper Davis                  Hawks                    16.85  
  6 Samantha Edemann             Storm                    17.38  
  7 Lilly Labrenz                Valley Rush              17.64  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Alora Glass                  Raiders                  16.46  
  2 Ebonie Pettie                Antelope Valley          17.12  
  3 Pilar Guidry                 Storm                    17.34  
  4 Jaya Rankin                  Hawks                    17.35  
  5 Jazlene Nixon                Raiders                  17.55  
  6 Gia Terry                    Vikings                  17.70  
  7 Hayden Bereta                Vikings                  17.88  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Beauvais Mule        Pacers                   16.89  
  2 Jade Aguilar                 Pacers                   17.30  
  3 Ari'ijh Nazeer-McClain       Rebels                   17.44  
  4 Comfort Ogundeko             Valley Rush              17.61  
  5 Grace Mackey                 Pacers                   17.72  
  6 Hadassah Williams            So Cal Super             17.86  
  7 Syniah Gordan                Rebels                   18.44  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Isabella Grace Faulk         Eagles                   17.89  
  2 Natalia Castellon            Storm                    18.31  
  3 Emahni Butler                Rebels                   18.37  
  4 Anahi Camarillo              Hawks                    18.82  
  5 Alyviah Bennett              Bullets                  19.06  
  6 Camille Dragomer             Vikings                  19.17  
  7 Nyla Rucker-Abdullah         Raiders                  19.22  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Jennifer Contreras           Pacers                   16.85  
  2 Phagchok Grant               Pacers                   18.34  
  3 Elizabeth Figueroa           Bullets                  19.00  
  4 Annie Amneus                 Storm                    19.13  
  5 Tatiana Thompson             Antelope Valley          20.06  
  6 Madyson Robinson             Tigers                   20.21  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Preslie Tucker               Pacers                   18.60  
  2 Nevaeh Orr                   Antelope Valley          18.72  
  3 Madelynn Miller              Storm                    19.02  
  4 Amaya Rivas                  Bears                    19.11  
  5 Isabella Avila               Storm                    19.22  
  6 Lamaya Kinard                So Cal Super             19.34  
  7 Justine Anderson             Vikings                  19.92  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Nakia Tyus                   Antelope Valley          17.50  
  2 Audrey Tait                  Storm                    18.14  
  3 Maya Pino                    Tigers                   18.21  
  4 Ivanna Barba                 Storm                    18.84  
  5 Tanaya Kinard                So Cal Super             19.52  
  6 Kanyla Howard                Antelope Valley          21.32  
  7 Tiana Plata                  Bears                    22.62  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Fatimah Brooks               Rebels                   16.98  
  2 Samantha Regalado            Tigers                   19.44  
  3 Abby Valesco                 Eagles                   20.50  
  4 Daisy Enman                  Eagles                   21.19  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Emma Blomdahl                Vikings                  17.03  
  2 Jenna Blanc                  Pacers                   18.80  
  3 Desiree Castro               Tigers                   21.55  
  4 Emma Schwartz                Eagles                   24.11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15.33                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Harlym Harris                Valley Rush              14.30Q 
  2 Ila Brooks                   Valley Rush              14.52Q 
  3 Marley Scoggins              Rebels                   14.74Q 
  4 Adyn Kinard                  Eagles                   14.74Q 
  5 Darionna Brooks              Hawks                    15.08Q 
  6 Akeira Alexander             Rebels                   15.20Q 
  7 Jordyn Waters                Valley Rush              15.31Q 
  8 Brianna Samarion             Antelope Valley          15.53  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 32.32                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harlym Harris                Valley Rush              30.28Q 
  2 Lanai Gant                   Rebels                   30.36Q 
  3 Marley Scoggins              Rebels                   30.42Q 
  4 Reece Trice                  Bears                    32.20Q 
  5 Adyn Kinard                  Eagles                   32.22Q 
  6 Anaiya Cooper                So Cal Super             32.46  
  7 DeAnna Woods                 Antelope Valley          32.58  
  8 Ka'Mora Cummings             Rebels                   34.39  
Section  2  
  1 Jaqlynn Ervin                So Cal Super             32.01Q 
  2 Breelyn Newsome              Pacers                   33.24  
  3 Sanaiya Watkins              Rebels                   33.26  
  4 Jailyn Howard                Raiders                  33.46  
  5 Victoria Johnson             Valley Rush              34.10  
  6 Samantha Edemann             Storm                    35.32  
  7 Aja Johnson                  Pacers                   35.32  
  8 Elawni Wright                Rebels                   36.34  
Section  3  
  1 Meghan McNeil                Storm                    32.35  
  2 Skye Thompson                Bears                    34.13  
  3 Alora Glass                  Raiders                  34.57  
  4 Joy Sanders                  Eagles                   35.23  
  5 Darionna Brooks              Hawks                    35.50  
  6 Ky'lah Abram                 Eagles                   36.54  
  7 Comfort Ogundeko             Valley Rush              38.56  
  8 Syniah Gordan                Rebels                   38.62  
Section  4  
  1 Jazzlyn Shields              Rebels                   33.14  
  2 Alana Toliver                Storm                    34.19  
  3 Gaveen Hooper                Pacers                   36.79  
  4 Tyonna Walker                Eagles                   37.58  
  5 Grace Mackey                 Pacers                   38.30  
  6 Layla Belson                 Raiders                  43.23  
  7 Madyson Robinson             Tigers                   43.55  
  8 Nevaeh Orr                   Antelope Valley          43.58  
Section  5  
  1 Valerie Aquilera             Bears                    33.96  
  2 Cameryn Retamoza             Bears                    35.51  
  3 Riley Edemann                Storm                    35.61  
  4 Sophia White                 Vikings                  36.45  
  5 Kyra Reaux                   Pacers                   40.59  
  6 Emahni Butler                Rebels                   41.69  
  7 Jaelle Fulford               Eagles                   44.16  
  8 Justine Anderson             Vikings                  44.91  
Section  6  
  1 Jentle Brannon               Bullets                  33.06  
  2 Ebonie Pettie                Antelope Valley          35.71  
  3 Renata Martinez              Bullets                  37.03  
  4 Natalia Castellon            Storm                    37.66  
  5 Audrey Tait                  Storm                    38.23  
  6 Sophia Crespo-Veliz          Bullets                  38.77  
  7 Eva Orellana                 Pacers                   39.96  
  8 Abby Valesco                 Eagles                   44.81  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:17.55                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kayla Martinez               Storm                  1:09.95Q 
  2 Jennifer McNamara            Raiders                1:10.36Q 
  3 Lanai Gant                   Rebels                 1:11.57Q 
  4 Laila Bowens                 Eagles                 1:12.69Q 
  5 Meghan McNeil                Storm                  1:12.77Q 
  6 Jaqlynn Ervin                So Cal Super           1:12.93Q 
  7 Akeira Alexander             Rebels                 1:14.09Q 
  8 Jordyn Waters                Valley Rush            1:17.25Q 
Section  2  
  1 Ka'Mora Cummings             Rebels                 1:15.19Q 
  2 Moriah Word                  Bullets                1:16.73Q 
  3 Jennifer Contreras           Pacers                 1:16.79Q 
  4 Thalia Bonwell               Valley Rush            1:16.90Q 
  5 Riley Edemann                Storm                  1:18.55  
  6 London Williams              Raiders                1:18.63  
  7 Kiana Diamond                Valley Rush            1:22.77  
  8 Renata Martinez              Bullets                1:24.92  
Section  3  
  1 Megan Mukiibi                Hawks                  1:13.18Q 
  2 Cymaiya Hamilton             So Cal Super           1:17.20Q 
  3 Ari'ijh Nazeer-McClain       Rebels                 1:22.35  
  4 Roxanne Price                Storm                  1:24.65  
  5 Joy Sanders                  Eagles                 1:27.23  
  6 Eva Orellana                 Pacers                 1:31.34  
  7 Sophia White                 Vikings                1:31.43  
  8 Ayo Olukanmi                 So Cal Super           1:34.67  
Section  4  
  1 Cameryn Retamoza             Bears                  1:17.03Q 
  2 Skye Thompson                Bears                  1:18.34  
  3 Elawni Wright                Rebels                 1:22.33  
  4 Jaya Rankin                  Hawks                  1:22.60  
  5 Angelina Smith               Pacers                 1:27.22  
  6 Ky'lah Abram                 Eagles                 1:30.21  
  7 Annie Amneus                 Storm                  1:32.42  
  8 Lamaya Kinard                So Cal Super           1:38.95  
Section  5  
  1 Cristina McDaniel            Bullets                1:18.52  
  2 Valerie Aquilera             Bears                  1:22.96  
  3 Elizabeth Figueroa           Bullets                1:28.24  
  4 Tyonna Walker                Eagles                 1:30.11  
  5 Tanaya Kinard                So Cal Super           1:34.35  
  6 Anaya Butler                 Pacers                 1:34.90  
  7 Mica Kaufman                 Eagles                 1:37.14  
  8 Liya Carriasquillo           Rebels                 1:39.44  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:55.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Abigail Weinstein            Pacers                 2:38.97Q 
  2 Carolina Leon                Raiders                2:47.29Q 
  3 Jennifer McNamara            Raiders                2:48.77Q 
  4 Reece Trice                  Bears                  2:51.80Q 
  5 Meztli Velazquez             Bears                  2:51.83Q 
  6 Cymaiya Hamilton             So Cal Super           2:52.32Q 
  7 Caitlin Gonzalez             Valley Rush            2:55.38  
  8 Samantha Pacheco             Bears                  3:09.57  
Section  2  
  1 Madeline Gonzalez            Tigers                 3:02.29  
  2 Gemma Guzman                 So Cal Super           3:03.35  
  3 Christina Zavalza            So Cal Super           3:05.20  
  4 Shiloh Tsuang                Pacers                 3:06.53  
  5 Roxanne Price                Storm                  3:11.95  
  6 Julieanna Delgado            So Cal Super           3:13.39  
  7 Fatimah Brooks               Rebels                 3:16.07  
  8 Marley Ynostros              Bears                  3:20.08  
  9 Chloe Davis                  Storm                  3:30.16  
 10 Brook Labrenz                Valley Rush            3:30.41  
 11 Jaqueline Chriss             Eagles                 3:34.53  
Section  3  
  1 Taylor White                 Hawks                  2:59.14  
  2 Jori Glover                  Eagles                 3:02.45  
  3 Jenna O'Sullivan             Storm                  3:13.88  
  4 Angelina Smith               Pacers                 3:17.62  
  5 Mica Kaufman                 Eagles                 3:29.70  
  6 Kai Glover                   Eagles                 3:34.44  
  7 Liya Carriasquillo           Rebels                 3:46.43  
  8 Hope Isavi                   Pacers                 3:47.54  
  9 Amaya Rivas                  Bears                  4:01.87  
 10 Layla Belson                 Raiders                4:03.77  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 6:10.30                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Abigail Weinstein            Pacers                 5:28.84Q 
  2 Carolina Leon                Raiders                5:41.46Q 
  3 Meztli Velazquez             Bears                  5:47.15Q 
  4 Sarai Archer                 Pacers                 5:47.33Q 
  5 Caitlin Gonzalez             Valley Rush            6:01.43Q 
  6 Samantha Pacheco             Bears                  6:04.90Q 
  7 Madeline Gonzalez            Tigers                 6:06.14Q 
  8 Kalina Giacone               Storm                  6:09.38Q 
  9 Kelsey Freiborn              Eagles                 6:12.60  
 10 Gemma Guzman                 So Cal Super           6:16.77  
 11 Kendall Giacone              Storm                  6:20.33  
 12 Jenna O'Sullivan             Storm                  6:21.49  
 13 Julieanna Delgado            So Cal Super           6:22.42  
 14 Marley Ynostros              Bears                  6:38.24  
 15 Emily Canham                 Storm                  6:45.94  
 16 Sadie Smelser                Storm                  7:01.77  
 17 Saidee Sosa                  Pacers                 7:13.67  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                             1:02.35q 
     1) Cymaiya Hamilton                2) Jaqlynn Ervin                  
     3) Christina Zavalza               4) Anaiya Cooper                  
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                       1:03.60q 
     1) Kiana Diamond                   2) Aleiah Carr                    
     3) Victoria Johnson                4) Thalia Bonwell                 
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:03.81q 
     1) Zariah Bevel                    2) Kayla Martinez                 
     3) Meghan McNeil                   4) Ella Amneus                    
  4 Palmdale Bullets  'A'                               1:04.10q 
     1) Cristina McDaniel               2) Moriah Word                    
     3) Sophia Crespo-Veliz             4) Jentle Brannon                 
  5 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              1:05.57  
     1) Breelyn Newsome                 2) Aja Johnson                    
     3) Angelina Smith                  4) Jacelyn Gonzaga                
  6 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:11.58  
     1) Gaveen Hooper                   2) Makayla Hodge                  
     3) Phagchok Grant                  4) Jade Aguilar                   
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                            DQ   Before Z3
     1) Annie Amneus                    2) Madelynn Miller                
     3) Natalia Castellon               4) Allison Giem                   
 -- Burbank Vikings  'A'                                     DQ   After Z1
     1) Sophia White                    2) Hayden Bereta                  
     3) Gia Terry                       4) Emma Blomdahl                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         58.22q 
     1) Ahkebalon Campbell              2) Harlym Harris                  
     3) Jordyn Waters                   4) Ila Brooks                     
  2 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                         59.35q 
     1) Akeira Alexander                2) Marley Scoggins                
     3) Jazzlyn Shields                 4) Lanai Gant                     
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  1:01.21q 
     1) Joy Sanders                     2) Trinity Smith                  
     3) Laila Bowens                    4) Adyn Kinard                    
  4 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                     1:03.89q 
     1) Ky'Mani Fields                  2) Brianna Samarion               
     3) Ebonie Pettie                   4) DeAnna Woods                   
  5 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'B'                       1:05.20  
     1) Ka'Mora Cummings                2) Fatimah Brooks                 
     3) Elawni Wright                   4) Sanaiya Watkins                
  6 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:09.26  
     1) Audrey Tait                     2) Pilar Guidry                   
     3) Riley Edemann                   4) Samantha Edemann               
  7 So Cal Supersonics  'B'                             1:14.24  
     1) Hadassah Williams               2) Lamaya Kinard                  
     3) Ayo Olukanmi                    4) Tanaya Kinard                  
 -- Hawks Track Club  'A'                                    DQ   Before Z1
     1) Darionna Brooks                 2) Megan Mukiibi                  
     3) Jaya Rankin                     4) Taylor White                   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         57.67  
     1) Ahkebalon Campbell              2) Harlym Harris                  
     3) Jordyn Waters                   4) Ila Brooks                     
  2 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                         57.94  
     1) Akeira Alexander                2) Marley Scoggins                
     3) Jazzlyn Shields                 4) Lanai Gant                     
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  1:01.34  
     1) Joy Sanders                     2) Trinity Smith                  
     3) Laila Bowens                    4) Adyn Kinard                    
  4 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                             1:01.43  
     1) Cymaiya Hamilton                2) Jaqlynn Ervin                  
     3) Christina Zavalza               4) Anaiya Cooper                  
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:02.45  
     1) Zariah Bevel                    2) Kayla Martinez                 
     3) Meghan McNeil                   4) Ella Amneus                    
  6 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                       1:03.18  
     1) Kiana Diamond                   2) Aleiah Carr                    
     3) Victoria Johnson                4) Thalia Bonwell                 
  7 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                     1:03.81  
     1) Ky'Mani Fields                  2) Brianna Samarion               
     3) Ebonie Pettie                   4) DeAnna Woods                   
 -- Palmdale Bullets  'A'                                    DQ   Outside Zone
     1) Cristina McDaniel               2) Moriah Word                    
     3) Sophia Crespo-Veliz             4) Jentle Brannon                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              4:59.20  
     1) Jacelyn Gonzaga                 2) Sarai Archer                   
     3) Abigail Weinstein               4) Sayuri Parandian               
  2 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  5:22.48  
     1) Jori Glover                     2) Trinity Smith                  
     3) Laila Bowens                    4) Tyonna Walker                  
  3 North Valley Golden Bears  'A'                      5:31.32  
     1) Meztli Velazquez                2) Skye Thompson                  
     3) Cameryn Retamoza                4) Valerie Aquilera               
  4 Palmdale Bullets  'A'                               5:45.57  
     1) Cristina McDaniel               2) Sophia Crespo-Veliz            
     3) Renata Martinez                 4) Moriah Word                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                      13:05.28  
     1) Kendall Giacone                 2) Roxanne Price                  
     3) Jenna O'Sullivan                4) Kalina Giacone                 
  2 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                 14:04.52  
     1) Kelsey Freiborn                 2) Mica Kaufman                   
     3) Jaqueline Chriss                4) Kai Glover                     
 
Girls High Jump Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  3-04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 London Williams              Raiders                3-08.00Q 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Kayla Martinez               Storm                  3-04.00Q 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Angie Oswald                 Pacers                 3-02.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jori Glover                  Eagles                J3-02.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Madelynn Miller              Storm                       NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pilar Guidry                 Storm                       NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 10-09.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanaiya Watkins              Rebels                11-01.00Q 
      9-04.50  11-01  9-02.25  10-05.25      
  2 Ila Brooks                   Valley Rush           10-10.00Q 
      10-10  10-07  9-10.75  10-03.50      
  3 Alana Toliver                Storm                 10-08.50  
      FOUL  10-08.50  10-01.25  FOUL      
  4 Zariah Bevel                 Storm                 10-04.50  
      9-11  10-04.50  9-01.50  FOUL      
  5 Anaiya Cooper                So Cal Super          10-03.00  
      9-07.50  9-04  10-03  10-03      
  6 Allison Giem                 Storm                  9-11.75  
      9-06.75  FOUL  9-09.75  9-11.75      
  7 Trinity Smith                Eagles                 9-11.00  
      FOUL  8-03.50  9-11  9-02.25      
  8 Aleiah Carr                  Valley Rush            9-09.75  
      8-09.75  9-09.75  9-00  9-07.50      
  9 Chloe Davis                  Storm                  9-00.00  
      7-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  9-00      
 10 Isabella Grace Faulk         Eagles                 8-05.00  
      7-10.25  FOUL  8-05  7-11.50      
 11 Shiloh Tsuang                Pacers                 8-04.25  
      8-02.50  8-01.25  8-04.25  6-01      
 12 Phagchok Grant               Pacers                 8-01.50  
      8-01.50  6-09.50  7-04.50  7-01.75      
 12 Hayden Bereta                Vikings                8-01.50  
      8-00.25  8-01.50  7-10  FOUL      
 14 Camille Dragomer             Vikings                7-11.75  
      FOUL  7-08  7-03.50  7-11.75      
 15 Kai Glover                   Eagles                 7-01.00  
      6-00.50  6-08.25  7-01  5-07.50       
 16 Preslie Tucker               Pacers                 6-08.75  
      FOUL  5-03.75  5-09  6-08.75       
 17 Camryn Gee                   Antelope Valley        6-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-01         
 18 Emma Schwartz                Eagles                 5-04.00  
      5-04  4-05.75  4-08  5-02.50      
 19 Isabella Avila               Storm                  3-09.50  
      3-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Daisy Enman                  Eagles                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Ahkebalon Campbell           Valley Rush               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 16-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aja Johnson                  Pacers                29-00.00Q 
      27-07  25-04  26-06  29-00      
  2 Kyra Reaux                   Pacers                20-00.00Q 
      18-04  20-00  19-04  20-00      
  3 Mariah Campuzano             Valley Rush           19-10.50Q 
      19-10.50  19-04  19-07  17-08      
  4 Brianna Samarion             Antelope Valley       19-07.00Q 
      15-06  16-01.50  13-07.50  19-07      
  5 Nakia Tyus                   Antelope Valley       16-05.00  
      15-00  15-09.50  16-05  15-05.50      
  6 Desiree Castro               Tigers                15-09.00  
      15-09  15-03.50  15-03  14-04.50      
  7 Tiana Plata                  Bears                 15-06.00  
      FOUL  13-04  13-11  15-06      
  8 Isabella Avila               Storm                 14-05.00  
      12-11  11-07  13-04  14-05       
  9 Anahi Camarillo              Hawks                 13-10.00  
      11-06  11-05  12-08  13-10      
  9 Jaelle Fulford               Eagles                13-10.00  
      12-09  12-10  9-07.50  13-10      
 11 Ivanna Barba                 Storm                 13-08.50  
      12-03  12-05.50  12-08  13-08.50      
 12 Ayo Olukanmi                 So Cal Super          13-02.00  
      12-01  13-02  12-00.50  9-00      
 12 Brianna Beauvais Mule        Pacers                13-02.00  
      13-02  12-05.50  11-04.50  11-07      
 14 Ky'Mani Fields               Antelope Valley       12-07.50  
      FOUL  11-09  12-03.50  12-07.50      
 15 Hope Isavi                   Pacers                12-06.50  
      12-06  12-06.50  10-04  10-00      
 16 Samantha Regalado            Tigers                 9-07.00  
      9-05  FOUL  8-09  9-07      
 17 Tatiana Thompson             Antelope Valley        8-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-02  8-06      
 18 Maya Pino                    Tigers                 7-03.00  
      7-03  7-01.50  6-11  5-04      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14.10                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ta'Ahjah Fann                Eagles                 Q 13.58q 
  2 Stevie Carmona               Eagles                   14.29q 
  3 Sophia Walker                Eagles                   14.47q 
  4 Cassidy Ford                 Valley Rush              14.53q 
  5 Simone Heuck                 Eagles                   15.08  
  6 Miranda Garcia               Pacers                   15.16  
  7 Reagan Thompson              Storm                    15.33  
  8 Milan Perkins                Storm                    15.65  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nevaeh Williams              So Cal Super           Q 13.40q 
  2 Imani Clayton                Eagles                   14.64  
  3 Treasure Daniels             Antelope Valley          14.68  
  4 Timia Cea                    So Cal Super             14.86  
  5 Isabella Spencer             Valley Rush              14.97  
  6 Nevaeh Brown                 Rebels                   15.73  
  7 Camden Sweeney               Raiders                  15.76  
  8 Me'Kyell Hall                Antelope Valley          15.81  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Mikaela Warr                 So Cal Super           Q 13.45q 
  2 Emmerson Wiggins             Valley Rush            Q 13.79q 
  3 Aden Mackey                  Storm                    14.78  
  4 Maliyah Cooper               So Cal Super             14.80  
  5 Yessenia Pizano              Pacers                   15.03  
  6 Brianna Webber               So Cal Super             15.05  
  7 Skylar Adams                 Rebels                   15.61  
  8 Zorianne Ololade             Valley Rush              15.75  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Zoey Igbinigie               Valley Rush            Q 13.80q 
  2 Kayla Collins                Pacers                   15.33  
  3 Paige Porter                 Valley Rush              15.40  
  4 Laila Jamison                So Cal Super             15.63  
  5 S'Riaya Peters               Raiders                  15.63  
  6 Aniya Harris                 Antelope Valley          15.75  
  7 Ayzia Anderson               So Cal Super             15.85  
  8 Katalina Duenas              Storm                    16.56  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Niallana Greer               Pacers                   15.73  
  2 Amira Hayward                Antelope Valley          16.31  
  3 Dublin Sweeney               Raiders                  16.36  
  4 Nayely Delaluz               Bears                    16.43  
  5 Victoria Perez               Bullets                  17.21  
  6 A'Mia Early- Hiner           Antelope Valley          17.71  
  7 Paige Davis                  Storm                    18.24  
  8 Wanda Moore                  So Cal Super             18.29  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Rebecca Serna                Pacers                   15.28  
  2 Asia Harris                  Hawks                    15.48  
  3 Zoe Fribourg                 Hawks                    16.17  
  4 Mikayla Montaque             Hawks                    17.34  
  5 Nateli Bush                  Eagles                   18.01  
  6 Pasha Love-Argenal           So Cal Super             19.03  
  7 Jenny Rivera                 Bears                    19.10  
  8 Lexci Weatherspoon           Antelope Valley          19.27  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Aaliyah Biggs                Valley Rush              15.68  
  2 Jasmine Thomas               Valley Rush              16.29  
  3 Kayla Orellana               Pacers                   16.31  
  4 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                   16.93  
  5 Storm Moore                  Eagles                   17.16  
  6 Jordan Caplan                Raiders                  17.54  
  7 Melony Valdivia              Bears                    17.98  
  8 Luna Sanchez                 Bullets                  20.29  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Kaliya Ware                  Pacers                   16.63  
  2 Victoria Castaneda           Bullets                  16.81  
  3 Kayla Diamond                Valley Rush              17.98  
  4 Victoria Crespo-Veliz        Bullets                  19.50  
  5 Brianna Cervantes            Bears                    23.07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14.10                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Nevaeh Williams              So Cal Super             12.96Q 
  2 Mikaela Warr                 So Cal Super             13.02Q 
  3 Ta'Ahjah Fann                Eagles                   13.37Q 
  4 Zoey Igbinigie               Valley Rush              13.63Q 
  5 Emmerson Wiggins             Valley Rush              13.94Q 
  6 Stevie Carmona               Eagles                   14.45  
  7 Sophia Walker                Eagles                   14.46  
  8 Cassidy Ford                 Valley Rush              14.66  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 28.95                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nevaeh Williams              So Cal Super             27.65Q 
  2 Ta'Ahjah Fann                Eagles                   27.80Q 
  3 Emmerson Wiggins             Valley Rush              28.04Q 
  4 Nedovia Matthews             Eagles                   28.09Q 
  5 Mikaela Warr                 So Cal Super             28.24Q 
  6 Zoey Igbinigie               Valley Rush              28.91Q 
  7 Baylee Walker                Rebels                   29.42  
  8 Zariah Walker                So Cal Super             29.76  
Section  2  
  1 Mikayla Toliver              Storm                    29.42  
  2 Niya Clayton                 Eagles                   30.22  
  3 Gabriella Caldwell           Pacers                   30.26  
  4 Simone Heuck                 Eagles                   30.48  
  5 Sophia Walker                Eagles                   30.85  
  6 Desta Bailey                 Valley Rush              31.17  
  7 Maliyah Cooper               So Cal Super             31.20  
  8 Nevaeh Brown                 Rebels                   32.87  
Section  3  
  1 Paris Bazuaye                Eagles                   31.21  
  2 Kayah Wilmore                Pacers                   31.47  
  3 Yessenia Pizano              Pacers                   31.69  
  4 Eden Babineaux               Rebels                   32.25  
  5 Ayzia Anderson               So Cal Super             32.51  
  6 Isabella Nelson              Vikings                  32.84  
  7 Laila Jamison                So Cal Super             32.87  
  8 Skylar Adams                 Rebels                   33.54  
Section  4  
  1 Aden Mackey                  Storm                    31.15  
  2 Jenna Moutes                 Hawks                    31.16  
  3 Paige Porter                 Valley Rush              31.87  
  4 Amelia Barnes                Storm                    33.77  
  5 Victoria Perez               Bullets                  35.95  
  6 Nayely Delaluz               Bears                    35.98  
  7 Melony Valdivia              Bears                    38.38  
  8 Lexci Weatherspoon           Antelope Valley          42.34  
Section  5  
  1 Treasure Daniels             Antelope Valley          31.90  
  2 Asia Harris                  Hawks                    33.50  
  3 Tara O'Brien                 Hawks                    33.60  
  4 Sophie Hunt                  Valley Rush              34.05  
  5 Amira Hayward                Antelope Valley          35.13  
  6 Jenny Rivera                 Bears                    39.60  
  7 Maylany Sanchez              Eagles                   43.07  
  8 Victoria Crespo-Veliz        Bullets                  43.52  
Section  6  
  1 Zoe Fribourg                 Hawks                    32.86  
  2 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                   34.88  
  3 Marley Garner                Valley Rush              35.62  
  4 Mykiea Rowles                Valley Rush              36.76  
  5 Sayeeda Arteaga              Bears                    42.26  
  6 Luna Sanchez                 Bullets                  46.65  
Section  7  
  1 Olga Lucia Jara              Pacers                   32.73  
  2 Aaliyah Biggs                Valley Rush              33.20  
  3 Mikayla Montaque             Hawks                    34.97  
  4 Kayla Diamond                Valley Rush              35.70  
  5 Victoria Castaneda           Bullets                  37.13  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:09.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nedovia Matthews             Eagles                 1:03.35Q 
  2 Jade Teal                    Rebels                 1:04.69Q 
  3 Zariah Walker                So Cal Super           1:06.10Q 
  4 Jenna Moutes                 Hawks                  1:08.04Q 
  5 Olivia Jones                 Eagles                 1:11.00  
  6 Kylie Cantey                 Pacers                 1:11.55  
  7 Kaydence Langness            Rebels                 1:12.09  
  8 Zorianne Ololade             Valley Rush            1:13.85  
Section  2  
  1 Fiona Le                     Pacers                 1:09.69  
  2 Jaida Pryor                  Eagles                 1:10.09  
  3 Laylani Ivy                  Valley Rush            1:10.53  
  4 Desta Bailey                 Valley Rush            1:12.96  
  5 Hamilton Grashel             Pacers                 1:14.38  
  6 Isabella Nelson              Vikings                1:15.40  
  7 Amelia Haydamack             Storm                  1:16.16  
  8 Amara Shields                Storm                  1:16.67  
Section  3  
  1 Angelina Teymouri            Storm                  1:04.74Q 
  2 Dikara Franklin              Bullets                1:10.58  
  3 Paris Bazuaye                Eagles                 1:12.74  
  4 Jaiden Espinoza              Pacers                 1:16.51  
  5 Amia Witt                    Vikings                1:16.68  
  6 Tara O'Brien                 Hawks                  1:17.01  
  7 Grace Acevedo                Rebels                 1:18.05  
  8 Marley Garner                Valley Rush            1:19.79  
Section  4  
  1 Shar'Janae Williams          Bullets                1:10.44  
  2 Daijha Belisle               Bullets                1:13.30  
  3 Delany Diloretto             Raiders                1:20.62  
  4 Katalina Duenas              Storm                  1:30.12  
  5 Mykiea Rowles                Valley Rush            1:38.58  
Section  5  
  1 Ta'meah Jones                Bullets                1:10.46  
  2 Kennedy Gaston               Bullets                1:11.21  
  3 JayDa Conley                 Pacers                 1:12.97  
  4 Amelia Barnes                Storm                  1:16.70  
  5 Arden Keeton                 Raiders                1:20.66  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:48.28                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Angelina Teymouri            Storm                  2:32.26Q 
  2 Kelly Avila                  Storm                  2:45.33Q 
  3 Kylie Cantey                 Pacers                 2:46.77Q 
  4 Sophie Hunt                  Valley Rush            2:51.44  
  5 Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                  2:57.80  
  6 Brianna Webber               So Cal Super           2:58.62  
  7 Cheyenne Tsuang              Pacers                 2:58.70  
  8 JayDa Conley                 Pacers                 2:58.94  
  9 Amara Shields                Storm                  2:59.29  
 10 Jaiden Espinoza              Pacers                 2:59.40  
 11 Teagan Finegan               Pacers                 3:01.17  
 12 Amelia Haydamack             Storm                  3:06.54  
 13 Arden Keeton                 Raiders                3:14.19  
 14 Amy Hazell                   Eagles                 3:17.81  
 15 Marie Lintereur              Storm                  3:25.44  
 16 Nina Oviedo                  Storm                  3:26.82  
 17 Hailey Bertola               Storm                  3:29.51  
 18 Samara Turner                Storm                  4:26.94  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 5:40.40                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Wilkinson              Eagles                 5:18.38Q 
  2 Naima Salazar                Pacers                 5:27.26Q 
  3 Angelina Lopez               Eagles                 5:35.26Q 
  4 Kelly Avila                  Storm                  5:40.51  
  5 Jayme Landolfi Chandler      Tigers                 5:50.28  
  6 Fiona Le                     Pacers                 5:52.14  
  7 Kayla Lopez                  Pacers                 5:56.47  
  8 Grace Acevedo                Rebels                 5:57.57  
  9 Teagan Finegan               Pacers                 6:02.57  
 10 Macey Edemann                Storm                  6:03.34  
 11 Adriana Bautista             Eagles                 6:34.40  
 12 Kayla Orellana               Pacers                 6:34.79  
 13 Grace Vowles                 Pacers                 6:51.62  
 14 Andie Judd                   Storm                  7:00.02  
 15 Nina Oviedo                  Storm                  7:01.60  
 16 Samantha Patino              Pacers                 7:39.34  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13:10.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Wilkinson              Eagles                11:09.97Q 
  2 Naima Salazar                Pacers                11:26.65Q 
  3 Payton Godsey                Eagles                11:31.96Q 
  4 Emily Caughey                Eagles                11:52.76Q 
  5 Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                 12:26.54Q 
  6 Zaida Velazquez              Bears                 12:35.51Q 
  7 Kayla Lopez                  Pacers                12:45.85Q 
  8 Madison Cruz                 Storm                 13:22.48  
  9 Marie Lintereur              Storm                 13:22.60  
 10 Emerie Miles                 Pacers                14:16.53  
 11 Hailey Bertola               Storm                 14:38.39  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 16.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niya Clayton                 Eagles                   14.68Q 
  2 Victoria Davis               Storm                    15.04Q 
  3 Kayla Collins                Pacers                   16.27Q 
  4 Hamilton Grashel             Pacers                   16.58Q 
  5 Natalia Simpson              Storm                    16.60Q 
  6 Milan Perkins                Storm                    20.51  
Section  2  
  1 Carolyn Mayberry             Pacers                   17.27  
  2 Hailey McKell                Storm                    17.66  
  3 Savannah Bingham             Storm                    18.98  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                               53.90q 
     1) Mikaela Warr                    2) Zariah Walker                  
     3) Maliyah Cooper                  4) Nevaeh Williams                
  2 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                    54.33q 
     1) Sophia Walker                   2) Stevie Carmona                 
     3) Nedovia Matthews                4) Ta'Ahjah Fann                  
  3 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                         58.00q 
     1) Kaydence Langness               2) Baylee Walker                  
     3) Eden Babineaux                  4) Jade Teal                      
 -- Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                          DQ   After Z1,2
     1) Treasure Daniels                2) Amira Hayward                  
     3) Me'Kyell Hall                   4) Aniya Harris                   
 -- Northridge Pacers  'C'                                   DQ   After Z1,2
     1) Niallana Greer                  2) Kaliya Ware                    
     3) Kayla Orellana                  4) Olga Lucia Jara                
 -- San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                            DQ   After Z3
     1) Desta Bailey                    2) Paige Porter                   
     3) Zorianne Ololade                4) Laylani Ivy                    
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         56.43q 
     1) Emmerson Wiggins                2) Cassidy Ford                   
     3) Isabella Spencer                4) Zoey Igbinigie                 
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:00.45q 
     1) Aden Mackey                     2) Meagan Humphries               
     3) Natalia Simpson                 4) Victoria Davis                 
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:02.60q 
     1) Milan Perkins                   2) Reagan Thompson                
     3) Katalina Duenas                 4) Ariana Salvador                
  4 Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                      1:05.11q 
     1) Jordan Caplan                   2) Dublin Sweeney                 
     3) Delany Diloretto                4) Camden Sweeney                 
 -- Northridge Pacers  'B'                                   DQ   Outside Z3
     1) Fiona Le                        2) Rebecca Serna                  
     3) JayDa Conley                    4) Kayla Collins                  
 -- Northridge Pacers  'A'                                   DQ   Outside Z3
     1) Yessenia Pizano                 2) Gabriella Caldwell             
     3) Miranda Garcia                  4) Carolyn Mayberry               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                               53.24  
     1) Mikaela Warr                    2) Zariah Walker                  
     3) Maliyah Cooper                  4) Nevaeh Williams                
  2 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                    54.58  
     1) Sophia Walker                   2) Stevie Carmona                 
     3) Nedovia Matthews                4) Ta'Ahjah Fann                  
  3 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         54.80  
     1) Emmerson Wiggins                2) Cassidy Ford                   
     3) Isabella Spencer                4) Zoey Igbinigie                 
  4 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                         59.45  
     1) Kaydence Langness               2) Baylee Walker                  
     3) Eden Babineaux                  4) Jade Teal                      
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:01.92  
     1) Milan Perkins                   2) Reagan Thompson                
     3) Katalina Duenas                 4) Ariana Salvador                
 -- Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                           DQ   Outside Zone
     1) Jordan Caplan                   2) Dublin Sweeney                 
     3) Delany Diloretto                4) Camden Sweeney                 
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                            DQ   Before Zone
     1) Aden Mackey                     2) Meagan Humphries               
     3) Amara Shields                   4) Victoria Davis                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                       4:45.48  
     1) Kaydence Langness               2) Eden Babineaux                 
     3) Baylee Walker                   4) Jade Teal                      
  2 Hawks Track Club  'A'                               5:14.68  
     1) Zoe Fribourg                    2) Jenna Moutes                   
     3) Tara O'Brien                    4) Mikayla Montaque               
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                       DQ   Before the Zone
     1) Sophia Walker                   2) Jaida Pryor                    
     3) Olivia Jones                    4) Paris Bazuaye                  
 -- Palmdale Bullets  'A'                                    DQ   After Zone 2nd pass
     1) Kennedy Gaston                  2) Shar'Janae Williams            
     3) Dikara Franklin                 4) Ta'meah Jones                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                 11:03.34  
     1) Angelina Lopez                  2) Payton Godsey                  
     3) Emily Caughey                   4) Haley Wilkinson                
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                             12:10.83  
     1) Jaiden Espinoza                 2) Teagan Finegan                 
     3) Emerie Miles                    4) Kayla Lopez                    
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                      13:34.75  
     1) Kelly Avila                     2) Savannah Bingham               
     3) Madison Cruz                    4) Samara Turner                  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  4-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Victoria Davis               Storm                  4-08.00Q 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Amia Witt                    Vikings                4-01.00Q 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-01 4-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Meagan Humphries             Storm                  3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Reagan Thompson              Storm                  3-08.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 S'Riaya Peters               Raiders               J3-08.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Madison Cruz                 Storm                  3-06.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                J3-06.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12-03                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meagan Humphries             Storm                 13-01.75Q 
      11-11.25  13-01  13-00.50  13-01.75      
  2 Imani Clayton                Eagles                12-08.50Q 
      10-11.75  12-08.50  12-06  12-04.50      
  3 Carolyn Mayberry             Pacers                12-08.00Q 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12-08       
  4 Macey Edemann                Storm                 12-07.00Q 
      11-00.75  11-10.75  11-08.50  12-07      
  5 Timia Cea                    So Cal Super          12-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-00  12-02.75      
  5 Zorianne Ololade             Valley Rush           12-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12-02.75      
  7 Gabriella Caldwell           Pacers                12-01.25  
      12-01.25  11-06.50  11-01.75  FOUL      
  8 Jaida Pryor                  Eagles                12-00.25  
      11-00.25  11-03  12-00.25  11-07      
  9 Olivia Jones                 Eagles                11-07.50  
      FOUL  11-07.50  11-01  FOUL      
 10 Cassidy Ford                 Valley Rush           11-02.50  
      10-05.75  9-06  11-01.75  11-02.50      
 11 Emily Caughey                Eagles                11-02.25  
      10-09.25  10-06  10-09.50  11-02.25      
 12 Laylani Ivy                  Valley Rush           11-01.00  
      11-00.50  10-03.50  9-11  11-01      
 13 Delany Diloretto             Raiders               10-10.25  
      FOUL  9-11.75  10-08.25  10-10.25       
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 21-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 April Fontenette             Pacers                39-00.00Q 
      36-00  38-05  39-00         
  2 Niallana Greer               Pacers                30-07.50Q 
      29-05  27-00  28-08  30-07.50      
  3 Kaliya Ware                  Pacers                25-03.75Q 
      24-06  24-04  25-03.25  25-03.75      
  4 Rebecca Serna                Pacers                24-06.00Q 
      21-10  24-06  22-07.50  21-03      
  5 A'Mia Early- Hiner           Antelope Valley       24-04.00Q 
      23-05  20-05  23-06  24-04      
  6 Natalia Simpson              Storm                 19-09.00  
      19-09  19-09  18-06.50  FOUL       
  7 Storm Moore                  Eagles                19-00.00  
      17-10  17-11  17-11  19-00      
  8 Jasmine Thomas               Valley Rush           18-03.00  
      18-03  FOUL  17-02  17-07      
  9 Pasha Love-Argenal           So Cal Super          16-03.00  
      16-03  15-05  15-07  15-04      
 10 Luna Sanchez                 Bullets               15-09.00  
      14-05  14-06  15-09  14-05      
 11 Wanda Moore                  So Cal Super          15-04.00  
      9-09  13-11  15-01  15-04       
 12 Paige Davis                  Storm                 13-04.00  
      13-03  13-00  11-08  13-04      
 13 Brianna Cervantes            Bears                 13-03.00  
      12-03  12-05  13-03  13-02      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jaden Brownlee               Bullets                Q 13.23q 
  2 Zeniah Ellsworth             Antelope Valley        Q 13.44q 
  3 Ceraya Simon                 Rebels                   13.88  
  4 Lydia Benga                  Pacers                   14.03  
  5 Nailah Ali                   So Cal Super             14.48  
  6 Brianna Barnes               Valley Rush              14.57  
  7 Angela Rodriguez             Raiders                  14.64  
  8 Briana Bohan-Mendoza         Storm                    14.87  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Shamari Blanchard            Valley Rush            Q 13.12q 
  2 Jayla Flowers                Vikings                Q 13.27q 
  3 Alero Soaris                 Hawks                  Q 13.40q 
  4 Chanelle Mizrahi             Hawks                    13.65q 
  5 Jasmyn Lewis                 Antelope Valley          13.82  
  6 Nyla Banks                   Valley Rush              14.24  
  7 Chloe Igbinigie              Valley Rush              14.54  
  8 Isabel Castagnola            Pacers                   14.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Charisma Collins             Eagles                 Q 13.28q 
  2 Kiara Washington             Eagles                 Q 13.44q 
  3 Kaiya Stanley                Valley Rush              13.76  
  4 Pearl Hill                   Bullets                  14.02  
  5 Milan Wright                 Valley Rush              14.09  
  6 Kendra Peck                  Rebels                   14.42  
  7 Shania Joachim               Storm                    14.70  
  8 Makayla Magee                Eagles                   15.45  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Tatiana Coleman              Raiders                  13.87  
  2 Alexa Garcia                 So Cal Super             14.59  
  3 Lauren Hernandez             Eagles                   15.24  
  4 Karoune Kossayan             Raiders                  15.43  
  5 Corynn Thompson              Storm                    15.48  
  6 Paris Perrault               Antelope Valley          15.70  
  7 Audrey Bennett               Bullets                  16.55  
  8 Leyla Inchaurregui           Vikings                  16.60  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Asha Fann                    Eagles                   13.69  
  2 Desiree Florian              Bullets                  14.78  
  3 Trinity Mackey               Pacers                   14.92  
  4 Jenna Le                     Eagles                   15.23  
  5 Amira Mahaluf                Storm                    15.63  
  6 Niani Shields                Storm                    16.30  
  7 Rachel Perez                 Raiders                  16.54  
  8 Desiree Bello                Bears                    16.93  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 A'Shani Shackleford          Valley Rush              14.71  
  2 Coral Roberts                Antelope Valley          14.94  
  3 Gisselle Burgos              Raiders                  15.02  
  4 Tamia Cumbess                Valley Rush              15.35  
  5 Kristen Norman               Tigers                   15.42  
  6 Jalayla Briscoe              Pacers                   15.90  
  7 Taylor Jackson               Eagles                   15.99  
  8 Ronisha Brown                Antelope Valley          16.29  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Mya Coleman                  Valley Rush              15.73  
  2 Kyla McElhaney               Eagles                   16.33  
  3 Ahminah Bailey               Valley Rush              16.34  
  4 Mia Quinteros                Eagles                   17.37  
  5 Emma Scott                   Raiders                  17.95  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Emily Rodriguez              Eagles                   15.07  
  2 Jahnie Hoffman               Tigers                   15.24  
  3 Isabella Harris-Bermudez     Pacers                   16.52  
  4 Jezabelle Salcedo            Bears                    17.62  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jaden Brownlee               Bullets                  12.95Q  12.942
  2 Shamari Blanchard            Valley Rush              12.95Q  12.944
  3 Jayla Flowers                Vikings                  12.97Q 
  4 Charisma Collins             Eagles                   13.12Q  13.117
  5 Kiara Washington             Eagles                   13.12Q  13.119
  6 Zeniah Ellsworth             Antelope Valley          13.40Q 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 28.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bella Witt                   Vikings                  25.88Q 
  2 Kaylen Fletcher              Eagles                   26.44Q 
  3 Jaden Brownlee               Bullets                  26.68Q 
  4 Zeniah Ellsworth             Antelope Valley          27.03Q 
  5 Sophia Manzano               So Cal Super             27.09Q 
  6 LiNay Perry                  Rebels                   27.61Q 
  7 Torianna Vatcher             Storm                    28.01Q 
  8 Ceraya Simon                 Rebels                   28.42  
Section  2  
  1 Pearl Hill                   Bullets                  28.72  
  2 Alexa Garcia                 So Cal Super             28.84  
  3 Nailah Ali                   So Cal Super             28.96  
  4 India Smart                  Tigers                   29.67  
  5 Briana Bohan-Mendoza         Storm                    30.19  
  6 Nyla Banks                   Valley Rush              30.21  
  7 Ryan Green                   Rebels                   30.37  
  8 Laura Brennan                Storm                    31.53  
Section  3  
  1 Ariana Rodriguez             Tigers                   26.60Q 
  2 Karrina Mackey               Hawks                    28.63  
  3 Nicole Contreras             Raiders                  29.65  
  4 Trinity Mackey               Pacers                   31.57  
  5 Paris Perrault               Antelope Valley          33.67  
  6 Mia Quinteros                Eagles                   35.32  
  7 Desiree Bello                Bears                    35.79  
  8 Monnae Hawkins               Rebels                   35.91  
Section  4  
  1 Chanelle Mizrahi             Hawks                    27.88Q 
  2 Ajha Harris                  Antelope Valley          30.62  
  3 Emily Rodriguez              Eagles                   31.06  
  4 Tatiana Thompson             Antelope Valley          32.75  
  5 Jalayla Briscoe              Pacers                   32.95  
  6 Ronisha Brown                Antelope Valley          33.79  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:06.20                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ariana Rodriguez             Tigers                   58.29Q 
  2 LiNay Perry                  Rebels                 1:00.20Q 
  3 Demi Green                   Rebels                 1:00.23Q 
  4 Sophia Manzano               So Cal Super           1:00.42Q 
  5 Maya Bowens                  Eagles                 1:01.92Q 
  6 Torianna Vatcher             Storm                  1:02.46Q 
  7 Karrina Mackey               Hawks                  1:04.79Q 
  8 Anabell Lopez                Raiders                1:05.27Q 
Section  2  
  1 Jasmin Dudley                Pacers                 1:05.32Q 
  2 Danae Wolf                   Storm                  1:05.66Q 
  3 Sahliyah Ravare              Storm                  1:05.95Q 
  4 Leah Valles                  Storm                  1:07.99  
  5 Kendra Peck                  Rebels                 1:08.47  
  6 Desiree Florian              Bullets                1:09.99  
  7 Karoune Kossayan             Raiders                1:10.80  
  8 Annika White                 Vikings                1:12.43  
Section  3  
  1 Bella Witt                   Vikings                1:00.80Q 
  2 Angela Rodriguez             Raiders                1:09.30  
  3 Micah Turner                 Storm                  1:11.94  
  4 Ajha Harris                  Antelope Valley        1:12.14  
  5 Avi Guzman                   So Cal Super           1:12.32  
  6 Alexa Williams               Pacers                 1:12.50  
  7 Jocelyn Rodriguez            Bears                  1:14.51  
  8 Tamia Cumbess                Valley Rush            1:17.20  
Section  4  
  1 Nicole Contreras             Raiders                1:06.58  
  2 Tatyanna Caro                Valley Rush            1:10.89  
  3 Gisselle Burgos              Raiders                1:12.13  
  4 Lauren Hernandez             Eagles                 1:12.61  
  5 Evaluna Oleas Mekhitaria     Vikings                1:12.93  
  6 Ninette Camarena             Bears                  1:18.16  
  7 Ta'Lor Thomas                Antelope Valley        1:29.31  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:39.35                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maya Bowens                  Eagles                 2:28.40Q 
  2 Laisette Rachal              So Cal Super           2:28.96Q 
  3 Sydney Olofe                 Pacers                 2:32.29Q 
  4 Demi Green                   Rebels                 2:32.53Q 
  5 Magdalen Theolodigy          So Cal Super           2:33.83Q 
  6 Lea Rachal                   So Cal Super           2:35.63Q 
  7 Rosa Silva                   Bears                  2:40.90  
  8 Danae Wolf                   Storm                  2:41.43  
  9 Adriana Chico                Bears                  2:42.06  
 10 Jiselle Minor                Pacers                 2:45.57  
 11 Isabel Castagnola            Pacers                 2:47.46  
 12 Leah Valles                  Storm                  2:49.64  
 13 Tatyanna Caro                Valley Rush            2:52.00  
 14 Alexa Williams               Pacers                 2:52.85  
 15 Alyssa Gill                  So Cal Super           2:57.16  
 16 Isabella Harris-Bermudez     Pacers                 3:22.39  
 17 Bianka Barba                 Bullets                3:43.57  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 5:33.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isis Diaz                    Pacers                 4:51.36Q 
  2 Sydney Olofe                 Pacers                 5:08.86Q 
  3 Isabella Duarte              Storm                  5:10.17Q 
  4 Laisette Rachal              So Cal Super           5:10.99Q 
  5 Hannah Fredericks            Storm                  5:17.09Q 
  6 LiNya Perry                  Rebels                 5:23.72Q 
  7 Lea Rachal                   So Cal Super           5:30.76Q 
  8 Aleesa Stepan                Storm                  5:32.10Q 
  9 Joselyn Combs                Storm                  5:40.93  
 10 Jenna Rashkovsky             Pacers                 5:50.14  
 11 Janine Valdivia              Bears                  6:02.67  
 12 Mahzi-Star Jimenez           Vikings                6:03.74  
 13 Evaluna Oleas Mekhitaria     Vikings                6:04.04  
 14 Emily Cruz                   Storm                  6:05.35  
 15 Jocelyn Rodriguez            Bears                  6:06.13  
 16 Izel Plascencia              Pacers                 7:02.50  
 17 Charlee Leatherberry         Storm                  8:07.37  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12:59.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isis Diaz                    Pacers                10:21.77Q 
  2 Hannah Fredericks            Storm                 11:23.21Q 
  3 LiNya Perry                  Rebels                11:53.16Q 
  4 Aleesa Stepan                Storm                 12:02.69Q 
  5 Joselyn Combs                Storm                 12:03.08Q 
  6 Mahzi-Star Jimenez           Vikings               13:02.95  
  7 Emily Cruz                   Storm                 13:27.65  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 19.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Lin                  Storm                    18.18Q 
  2 Jasmin Dudley                Pacers                   19.08Q 
  3 Hailey Warner                Antelope Valley          19.89  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                    52.35q 
     1) Kiara Washington                2) Asha Fann                      
     3) Kaylen Fletcher                 4) Charisma Collins               
  2 Hawks Track Club  'A'                                 54.07q 
     1) Kennedy Taylor                  2) Chanelle Mizrahi               
     3) Karrina Mackey                  4) Alero Soaris                   
  3 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                       54.31q 
     1) Ajha Harris                     2) Jasmyn Lewis                   
     3) Hailey Warner                   4) Zeniah Ellsworth               
  4 Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                        55.24q 
     1) Anabell Lopez                   2) Angela Rodriguez               
     3) Tatiana Coleman                 4) Nicole Contreras               
  5 San Fernando Valley Rush  'C'                       1:00.58  
     1) Tamia Cumbess                   2) Tatyanna Caro                  
     3) Shelby Greene                   4) Mya Coleman                    
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         52.69q 
     1) Milan Wright                    2) Chloe Igbinigie                
     3) Kaiya Stanley                   4) Shamari Blanchard              
  2 Burbank Vikings  'A'                                  52.84q 
     1) Jayla Flowers                   2) Annika White                   
     3) Paige Cizek                     4) Bella Witt                     
  3 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                         53.53q 
     1) LiNya Perry                     2) Demi Green                     
     3) Ceraya Simon                    4) LiNay Perry                    
  4 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                         56.21q 
     1) Nyla Banks                      2) Jaylee Hall                    
     3) A'Shani Shackleford             4) Brianna Barnes                 
  5 Antelope Valley Track Club  'B'                     1:01.67  
     1) Paris Perrault                  2) Ronisha Brown                  
     3) Kianna Rosby                    4) Coral Roberts                  
 -- Palmdale Bullets  'A'                                    DQ   Impeded L5 Z3
     1) Desiree Florian                 2) Pearl Hill                     
     3) Jaden Brownlee                  4) Bianka Barba                   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                    51.19  
     1) Kiara Washington                2) Asha Fann                      
     3) Kaylen Fletcher                 4) Charisma Collins               
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         52.93  
     1) Milan Wright                    2) Chloe Igbinigie                
     3) Kaiya Stanley                   4) Shamari Blanchard              
  3 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                         53.06  
     1) LiNya Perry                     2) Demi Green                     
     3) Ceraya Simon                    4) LiNay Perry                    
  4 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                       54.31  
     1) Ajha Harris                     2) Jasmyn Lewis                   
     3) Hailey Warner                   4) Zeniah Ellsworth               
  5 Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                        55.01  
     1) Anabell Lopez                   2) Angela Rodriguez               
     3) Tatiana Coleman                 4) Nicole Contreras               
  6 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                         55.06  
     1) Nyla Banks                      2) Jaylee Hall                    
     3) A'Shani Shackleford             4) Brianna Barnes                 
 -- Burbank Vikings  'A'                                     DQ   Before Zone
     1) Jayla Flowers                   2) Annika White                   
     3) Paige Cizek                     4) Bella Witt                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  4:17.95  
     1) Charisma Collins                2) Asha Fann                      
     3) Kiara Washington                4) Maya Bowens                    
  2 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                             4:18.11  
     1) Alexa Garcia                    2) Sophia Manzano                 
     3) Lea Rachal                      4) Laisette Rachal                
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       4:50.57  
     1) Natalie Lin                     2) Danae Wolf                     
     3) Micah Turner                    4) Torianna Vatcher               
  4 North Valley Golden Bears  'A'                      5:07.09  
     1) Ninette Camarena                2) Janine Valdivia                
     3) Gabrielle Vinzon                4) Denise Torres                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                             10:59.75  
     1) Sydney Olofe                    2) Alexa Williams                 
     3) Izel Plascencia                 4) Isis Diaz                      
  2 North Valley Golden Bears  'A'                     11:44.39  
     1) Ninette Camarena                2) Jocelyn Rodriguez              
     3) Denise Torres                   4) Janine Valdivia                
 
Girls High Jump Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  4-04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lydia Benga                  Pacers                 4-08.00Q 
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
  2 Paige Cizek                  Vikings                4-04.00Q 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hailey Warner                Antelope Valley        4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Sahliyah Ravare              Storm                  4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Chloe Igbinigie              Valley Rush           J4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Coral Roberts                Antelope Valley        3-06.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayla Flowers                Vikings               15-07.25Q 
      15-00  15-07.25  15-04  15-06.25      
  2 Lydia Benga                  Pacers                14-07.25Q 
      14-01.50  14-01.75  FOUL  14-07.25      
  3 Kaylen Fletcher              Eagles                13-10.75  
      13-02  12-10  13-10.75  13-09.75      
  4 Jasmyn Lewis                 Antelope Valley       13-06.25  
      13-03  13-03.50  13-00.50  13-06.25      
  5 Alyssa Gill                  So Cal Super          13-02.25  
      FOUL  12-00.25  12-05.75  13-02.25      
  6 Makayla Magee                Eagles                13-02.00  
      13-02  12-08.75  FOUL  12-03.75      
  7 Paige Cizek                  Vikings               12-11.50  
      11-01.25  10-09.75  12-03.25  12-11.50      
  8 Shelby Greene                Valley Rush           12-10.75  
      11-11.75  12-10.75  12-07.50  12-04.50      
  9 Kaiya Stanley                Valley Rush           12-06.25  
      FOUL  12-06.25  12-01.75  FOUL       
 10 Shania Joachim               Storm                 12-04.75  
      12-04.75  11-06.25  11-10  11-06.75      
 11 Corynn Thompson              Storm                 11-09.50  
      11-09.50  10-07  FOUL  10-02.50      
 12 Mya Coleman                  Valley Rush           11-05.50  
      10-10.50  10-11.75  10-10.25  11-05.50      
 13 Avi Guzman                   So Cal Super          11-01.25  
      FOUL  11-01.25  10-11.75  11-01      
 14 Leyla Inchaurregui           Vikings               10-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-05.75  FOUL       
 15 India Smart                  Tigers                10-04.00  
      10-04  8-04.75  9-02.75  8-11      
 16 Ahminah Bailey               Valley Rush            9-05.50  
      9-05.50  9-02.50  9-02.25  9-00.75      
 17 Kristen Norman               Tigers                 8-11.75  
      8-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Monnae Hawkins               Rebels                 5-08.75  
      5-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 25-02                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nailah Bombata               Pacers                33-08.00Q 
      31-01  33-04  32-01.50  33-08      
  2 Sabriya Chandler             Rebels                31-02.50Q 
      31-02.50  30-06.50  30-06  30-04      
  3 Laura Brennan                Storm                 29-07.00Q 
      23-03  29-07  24-06  24-01      
  4 Niani Shields                Storm                 28-08.00Q 
      28-08  27-08  28-00  27-07      
  5 Jahnie Hoffman               Tigers                27-01.00Q 
      26-06.50  26-01  27-01  25-11.50      
  6 Kianna Rosby                 Antelope Valley       26-04.00Q 
      26-04  25-06  25-00  25-10      
  7 Natalie Lin                  Storm                 23-06.00  
      20-01.50  21-03  22-00  23-06       
  8 Keira Ward                   Eagles                23-05.00  
      21-10  21-06  23-05  21-07      
  9 Gabrielle Vinzon             Bears                 22-02.50  
      19-09.50  21-06.50  22-02.50  21-01.50      
 10 Jezabelle Salcedo            Bears                 21-11.00  
      21-11  21-08.50  20-09  18-05      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Madison Dietz                Valley Rush            Q 13.10q 
  2 Delaney Sherwood             Storm                  Q 13.70q 
  3 Delaney Sherman              Pacers                 Q 13.87q 
  4 Virginia Wagner              Valley Rush              14.65q 
  5 Julie Valle                  Raiders                  16.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Antonia Stallings            Storm                  Q 14.43q 
  2 Amy Duran                    Bullets                  15.02q 
  3 Kaliah Glover                Rebels                   15.08q 
  4 Samantha Larios              Pacers                   15.60q 
  5 Mykasia Taylor               So Cal Super             16.51  
  6 Hanna Olandj                 Pacers                   16.55  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Madison Dietz                Valley Rush              12.94Q 
  2 Delaney Sherman              Pacers                   13.48Q 
  2 Delaney Sherwood             Storm                    13.48Q 
  4 Amy Duran                    Bullets                  14.68  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 30.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Madison Dietz                Valley Rush              26.77Q 
  2 Delaney Sherwood             Storm                    28.46Q 
  3 Antonia Stallings            Storm                    29.64Q 
  4 Amy Duran                    Bullets                  29.96Q 
  5 Kaliah Glover                Rebels                   32.17  
  6 Mykasia Taylor               So Cal Super             34.99  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:13.80                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Dietz                Valley Rush            1:00.94Q 
  2 Delaney Sherwood             Storm                  1:04.62Q 
  3 Amy Duran                    Bullets                1:06.59Q 
  4 Rosa Silva                   Bears                  1:08.82Q 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 6:29.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosa Silva                   Bears                  5:39.06Q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 21.00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaney Sherman              Pacers                   20.18Q 
  2 Samantha Larios              Pacers                   20.85Q 
  3 Olivia Bates                 Storm                    20.96Q 
  4 Hanna Olandj                 Pacers                   24.20  
 
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 11-11                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Delaney Sherman              Pacers                13-05.75Q 
      13-04.25  13-04.50  12-03  13-05.75      
  2 Kaliah Glover                Rebels                11-05.00  
      11-04  9-07.75  10-00.50  11-05       
  3 Mykasia Taylor               So Cal Super          11-02.25  
      FOUL  9-03  11-02.25  FOUL      
  4 Virginia Wagner              Valley Rush           10-06.25  
      FOUL  10-06.25  FOUL  9-10.75      
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 21-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Bates                 Storm                 21-06.00Q 
      21-06  21-01  20-05  18-01       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 DeShawn Woods                Antelope Valley          18.47q 
  2 Howard Cross                 Valley Rush              19.15q 
  3 Seandyn Prysock              Storm                    19.74q 
  4 Jonathan Parra               Valley Rush              20.19q 
  5 Enzo Coleman                 Eagles                   21.95  
  6 Timothy Monroe               Antelope Valley          22.03  
  7 Koda Parra                   Valley Rush              22.88  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Trineil Roberson             Pacers                   18.25q 
  2 Gustavo Jr. Ponce            Pacers                   18.50q 
  3 Tyson Davis                  Storm                    21.07  
  4 Michael Bautista             Eagles                   21.14  
  5 Zachary Felts                Tigers                   21.78  
  6 Nicolas Godinez              Pacers                   22.19  
  7 Luther Dillon II             Antelope Valley          24.78  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jaxon Davis                  Eagles                   18.97q 
  2 Jacob Fears                  Rebels                   19.42q 
  3 Marcello Pino                Tigers                   21.06  
  4 Jacob Bertola                Storm                    21.66  
  5 David Robinson               Tigers                   23.07  
  6 Kevin Barboza                Pacers                   23.18  
  7 Sir Andre Bennett            Bullets                  23.41  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jalil Yoakum                 Storm                    21.91  
  2 Eli Escobar                  Rebels                   22.41  
  3 Mayson Beasley               Rebels                   22.44  
  4 Atticus Ardenti              Raiders                  23.29  
  5 Ethan Striplin               Storm                    23.30  
  6 Kingston LE                  Hawks                    23.35  
  7 Jack McFarren                Storm                    25.28  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Quanzell Wade, Jr.           Valley Rush              21.81  
  2 Robert Gerena                Pacers                   23.10  
  3 Cruz Woods                   Pacers                   24.30  
  4 Aimar Garay                  Pacers                   24.56  
  5 Cade Nilson                  Storm                    24.91  
  6 Bryce Lockett                Valley Rush              26.86  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Landen Beasley               Rebels                   24.92  
  2 Javale Nelson                Rebels                   25.72  
  3 Mikkel Barboza               Pacers                   26.72  
  4 Anthony Adams                Bullets                  27.32  
  5 Sebastian Plata              Bears                    28.80  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Trineil Roberson             Pacers                   17.65  
  2 Jaxon Davis                  Eagles                   17.73  
  3 DeShawn Woods                Antelope Valley          17.77  
  4 Gustavo Jr. Ponce            Pacers                   18.22  
  5 Jacob Fears                  Rebels                   18.77  
  6 Howard Cross                 Valley Rush              18.99  
  7 Jonathan Parra               Valley Rush              19.62  
  8 Seandyn Prysock              Storm                    23.92  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jaxon Davis                  Eagles                   39.12  
  2 DeShawn Woods                Antelope Valley          39.17  
  3 Trineil Roberson             Pacers                   41.49  
  4 Jacob Fears                  Rebels                   41.97  
  5 Howard Cross                 Valley Rush              43.16  
  6 Tyson Davis                  Storm                    48.06  
  7 David Robinson               Tigers                   52.70  
Section  2  
  1 Zubair Otey                  Rebels                   46.18  
  2 Zachary Felts                Tigers                   46.45  
  3 Jalil Yoakum                 Storm                    47.41  
  4 Connor Proctor               Hawks                    54.04  
  5 Luther Dillon II             Antelope Valley          54.65  
  6 Christian Lacy               Rebels                   56.38  
  7 Timothy Monroe               Antelope Valley          58.16  
  8 Javale Nelson                Rebels                   59.21  
Section  3  
  1 Malachi Rolland              So Cal Super             43.94  
  2 Joseph Paynter               Tigers                   46.37  
  3 Michael Bautista             Eagles                   47.28  
  4 Eli Escobar                  Rebels                   52.72  
  5 Kingston LE                  Hawks                    54.76  
  6 Bryce Lockett                Valley Rush              58.30  
  7 Dante Stringfellow           Antelope Valley          58.95  
  8 Anthony Adams                Bullets                1:08.62  
Section  4  
  1 Jordan Jenkins               Tigers                   44.95  
  2 Jonathan Parra               Valley Rush              47.58  
  3 Enzo Coleman                 Eagles                   50.12  
  4 Joshua Jara                  Pacers                   51.75  
  5 Koda Parra                   Valley Rush              53.80  
  6 Benjamin Valdovinos          Rebels                 1:01.70  
  7 Jehu Williams                Bullets                1:02.42  
  8 Darius Stringfellow          Antelope Valley        1:10.43  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Aryian Shackelford           Eagles                 1:33.54  
  2 Michael Salgado Jr           Storm                  1:38.31  
  3 Zubair Otey                  Rebels                 1:38.35  
  4 Ethan Striplin               Storm                  1:45.91  
  5 Cruz Woods                   Pacers                 2:02.45  
Section  2  
  1 Jackson Avalos               Pacers                 1:56.59  
  2 Christian Lacy               Rebels                 2:01.24  
  3 Benjamin Valdovinos          Rebels                 2:06.15  
  4 Conor Butcher                Pacers                 2:49.79  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Marcello Pino                Tigers                 3:39.38  
  2 Oluwalofolajimi Orekoya      Eagles                 3:39.55  
  3 Michael Salgado Jr           Storm                  3:41.90  
  4 Hendrix Tucker               Pacers                 3:56.83  
  5 William Szymanski            Rebels                 4:08.67  
  6 Robert Gerena                Pacers                 4:08.93  
  7 Jacob Bertola                Storm                  4:18.36  
  8 Kevin Barboza                Pacers                 4:18.43  
  9 Joshua Jara                  Pacers                 4:25.12  
 10 Mikkel Barboza               Pacers                 4:47.95  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oluwalofolajimi Orekoya      Eagles                 7:55.21  
  2 Aimar Garay                  Pacers                 8:05.04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Thimsha (Valley) Youth Sports  'A'                  1:28.05q 
     1) Zachary Felts                   2) Marcello Pino                  
     3) David Robinson                  4) Joseph Paynter                 
  2 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                       1:33.41q 
  3 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'B'                       1:51.34q 
     1) Javale Nelson                   2) Eli Escobar                    
     3) Benjamin Valdovinos             4) Christian Lacy                 
 -- San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                            DQ   Drop Baton Z3
     1) Koda Parra                      2) Jonathan Parra                 
     3) Quanzell Wade, Jr.              4) Howard Cross                   
 -- Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                          DQ   Ran Outside Lane
     1) Timothy Monroe                  2) Dante Stringfellow             
     3) Luther Dillon II                4) DeShawn Woods                  
 -- Northridge Pacers  'A'                                   DQ   Before Z1
     1) Hendrix Tucker                  2) Gustavo Jr. Ponce              
     3) Nicolas Godinez                 4) Trineil Roberson               
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                            DQ   Before Z1
     1) Ethan Striplin                  2) Keyan Pallais                  
     3) Tyson Davis                     4) Seandyn Prysock                
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                       DQ   Before Z3
     1) Jaxon Davis                     2) Michael Bautista               
     3) Aryian Shackelford              4) Oluwalofolajimi Orekoya        
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:27.67  
     1) Koda Parra                      2) Jonathan Parra                 
     3) Quanzell Wade, Jr.              4) Howard Cross                   
  2 Thimsha (Valley) Youth Sports  'A'                  1:28.05  
     1) Zachary Felts                   2) Marcello Pino                  
     3) David Robinson                  4) Joseph Paynter                 
  3 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                       1:33.41  
 -- Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                          DQ  
     1) Timothy Monroe                  2) Dante Stringfellow             
     3) Luther Dillon II                4) DeShawn Woods                  
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Ethan Striplin                  2) Keyan Pallais                  
     3) Tyson Davis                     4) Seandyn Prysock                
 -- Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'B'                            DQ  
     1) Javale Nelson                   2) Eli Escobar                    
     3) Benjamin Valdovinos             4) Christian Lacy                 
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                       DQ  
     1) Jaxon Davis                     2) Michael Bautista               
     3) Aryian Shackelford              4) Oluwalofolajimi Orekoya        
 -- Northridge Pacers  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Hendrix Tucker                  2) Gustavo Jr. Ponce              
     3) Nicolas Godinez                 4) Trineil Roberson               
 
Boys Long Jump Sub Gremlin
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Aryian Shackelford           Eagles                 7-04.75  
      7-01.75  7-04.75  FOUL         
  2 Mayson Beasley               Rebels                 6-07.75  
      5-05.75  4-05.50  6-07.75         
  3 Jalil Yoakum                 Storm                  5-09.75  
      4-00.50  5-09.75  FOUL         
  4 Hendrix Tucker               Pacers                 5-04.00  
      5-04  4-08.50  5-03.50         
  5 David Robinson               Tigers                 5-03.25  
      4-04  5-03.25  FOUL           
  6 Jackson Avalos               Pacers                 4-09.75  
      4-00.50  4-09.75  FOUL         
  7 Isaiah Gibbons               Valley Rush            4-06.50  
      4-03.75  4-06.50  4-03           
 -- Landen Beasley               Rebels                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Conor Butcher                Pacers                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15.92                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Chase Evans                  Eagles                 Q 15.71q 
  2 Elijah McKinney              So Cal Super             16.19q 
  3 Darion Johnson               So Cal Super             16.26q 
  4 Zion Poole                   Rebels                   16.50  
  5 Gideon Provens               Storm                    16.69  
  6 Howard Cole III              Pacers                   16.98  
  7 Christopher Lang             Eagles                   18.11  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 King Exusdus                 Pacers                 Q 15.76q 
  2 Myles Cross                  Valley Rush              16.19q 
  3 Tobary McKnight              Valley Rush              16.23q 
  4 Jaydon Nwene                 Raiders                  16.42q 
  5 Noah Bush                    Eagles                   17.05  
  6 Aiden Salvador               Storm                    17.22  
  7 Marcus Tanksley II           Raiders                  17.53  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Delvin Young II              Eagles                   16.34q 
  2 Demorye' Potts               Valley Rush              16.43  
  3 Logan Herrera                Eagles                   16.83  
  4 Khalil Calhoun               Storm                    16.90  
  5 Jaivyn Nelson                Rebels                   16.91  
  6 Maxwell Essang               Valley Rush              17.07  
  7 Jaxon Sharp                  Valley Rush              17.22  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Gavonte Coleman              So Cal Super             16.82  
  2 Estevan Herrera              Eagles                   17.16  
  3 Myles Mobley                 Eagles                   17.21  
  4 Tayveon Houston              Rebels                   17.55  
  5 Jayden Hill                  Valley Rush              17.88  
  6 Lamari Dillon                Antelope Valley          17.92  
  7 Jayden Bradley               Storm                    17.96  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Simon                  Pacers                   17.32  
  2 Jordyn Jackson               Raiders                  17.86  
  3 Gavin Morgan                 Raiders                  17.89  
  4 Jullian Mendez               Rebels                   18.48  
  5 Caleb Fears                  Rebels                   18.54  
  6 Liam Ball                    Bears                    18.83  
  7 Hasani Thompson              Antelope Valley          19.47  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Jace Hernandez               Tigers                   16.93  
  2 Zamarion Stokes              Pacers                   18.36  
  3 Sir Jones                    Eagles                   18.39  
  4 Sebastian Chequer-Buelna     Pacers                   18.45  
  5 Nathan Striplin              Storm                    18.74  
  6 Breckin de Wit               Storm                    18.83  
  7 Christian McCray             Valley Rush              20.77  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Namir Adams                  Hawks                    17.57  
  2 Royal MC Farlane             Hawks                    17.93  
  3 Ethan Norwood                So Cal Super             18.41  
  4 Alfredo Barreto              Vikings                  18.83  
  5 Breon Williams Jr            Storm                    19.19  
  6 Luke Pettie                  Antelope Valley          19.22  
  7 King Victoria                Antelope Valley          19.26  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Pharrell Stanley             Valley Rush              17.20  
  2 Kingston Reno                Pacers                   18.23  
  3 Ramon Godinez                Pacers                   18.54  
  4 Nicholas Marasco             Pacers                   18.55  
  5 Ayden Fuentes                Eagles                   18.57  
  6 Carlin Raiman                Rebels                   18.69  
  7 Josiah Smalls                So Cal Super             20.07  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Kylique Hernandez            Rebels                   18.86  
  2 Keenan Hoyt                  Raiders                  19.08  
  3 Myron Baron-Hall             Valley Rush              19.22  
  4 Malachi Rolland              So Cal Super             19.99  
  5 Elijah Guzman                Vikings                  20.15  
  6 Caden Dragomer               Vikings                  20.23  
  7 Kashton Estrada              Raiders                  21.55  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Correl                Eagles                   19.39  
  2 Devin Amechi                 Pacers                   19.95  
  3 Jaime Martinez               Pacers                   20.37  
  4 Destin McKelvey              Storm                    20.38  
  5 Jeremiah Stafford            Valley Rush              20.47  
  6 Derrick Miller               Storm                    20.64  
  7 Derek Preza                  Pacers                   20.93  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Dryer                 Bullets                  18.04  
  2 Mark Sanchez                 Bullets                  18.64  
  3 Jordan Faulk                 Eagles                   18.83  
  4 Randall Smith                Eagles                   20.23  
  5 Myles Royster                Vikings                  21.11  
  6 Christopher Hawkins          Rebels                   21.17  
  7 Joseph Paynter               Tigers                   22.49  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Ibarra                Valley Rush              19.59  
  2 Ryzo Enilolobo               Valley Rush              20.39  
  3 Raymond Guerrero             Bears                    21.58  
  4 Jeshua Regalado              Vikings                  22.29  
  5 Jehu Williams                Bullets                  25.17  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Castaneda             Bullets                  18.91  
  2 Sahil Tariq                  Storm                    19.49  
  3 Anthony Gerena               Pacers                   20.33  
  4 Luke Saenz                   Storm                    20.42  
  5 David Ruiz                   Storm                    22.79  
  6 Akhilesh Parthipan           Eagles                   22.83  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 Ryder White                  Raiders                  22.40  
  2 Abraham Ordaz                Eagles                   23.58  
  3 Jaylen Fletcher              Antelope Valley          26.40  
  4 Brando Beauvais Mule         Pacers                   26.61  
  5 Brandon Plata                Bears                    27.33  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15.92                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Chase Evans                  Eagles                   15.25Q 
  2 King Exusdus                 Pacers                   15.33Q 
  3 Delvin Young II              Eagles                   15.91Q 
  4 Elijah McKinney              So Cal Super             15.97  
  5 Tobary McKnight              Valley Rush              16.06  
  6 Darion Johnson               So Cal Super             16.12  
  7 Myles Cross                  Valley Rush              16.22  
  8 Jaydon Nwene                 Raiders                  17.44  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 34.05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 King Exusdus                 Pacers                   33.36Q 
  2 Pharrell Stanley             Valley Rush              33.45Q 
  3 King rich Johnson            Pacers                   34.01Q 
  4 Dru Wilson                   Raiders                  34.49  
  5 Zion Poole                   Rebels                   35.08  
  6 Tobary McKnight              Valley Rush              35.15  
  7 Jaivyn Nelson                Rebels                   36.00  
  8 Demorye' Potts               Valley Rush              38.15  
Section  2  
  1 Anhor The Great Johnson      Pacers                   34.65  
  2 Jaxon Sharp                  Valley Rush              34.98  
  3 Gideon Provens               Storm                    35.20  
  4 Jaydon Nwene                 Raiders                  36.30  
  5 Amariyon Shackleford         Valley Rush              36.69  
  6 Maxwell Essang               Valley Rush              36.70  
  7 McCardell Barton             Pacers                   39.77  
 -- Jayden Hill                  Valley Rush                 DQ   Finished in Ln 1
Section  3  
  1 Darion Johnson               So Cal Super             34.18  
  2 Howard Cole III              Pacers                   36.33  
  3 Mik'Keen Walker              Antelope Valley          36.99  
  4 Jordyn Jackson               Raiders                  37.79  
  5 Royal MC Farlane             Hawks                    39.47  
  6 Mark Sanchez                 Bullets                  39.53  
  7 Lamari Dillon                Antelope Valley          44.04  
Section  4  
  1 Chase Evans                  Eagles                   32.90Q 
  2 Christopher Gibson           Antelope Valley          36.22  
  3 Jullian Mendez               Rebels                   39.22  
  4 Namir Adams                  Hawks                    40.86  
  5 Devin Amechi                 Pacers                   46.32  
  6 Christian McCray             Valley Rush              48.50  
  7 Zane Belson                  Raiders                  49.16  
  8 Raymond Guerrero             Bears                    51.02  
Section  5  
  1 Samuel Carpenter             Pacers                   38.45  
  2 Liam Ball                    Bears                    40.28  
  3 Carlin Raiman                Rebels                   41.14  
  4 Christopher Lang             Eagles                   41.56  
  5 Brayden Rivers               Storm                    42.00  
  6 Daniel Correl                Eagles                   42.07  
  7 Jackson Kuhn                 Storm                    43.53  
  8 Luke Pettie                  Antelope Valley          43.94  
Section  6  
  1 Isaiah Dryer                 Bullets                  38.72  
  2 Tayveon Houston              Rebels                   38.78  
  3 Randall Smith                Eagles                   39.73  
  4 Ethan Norwood                So Cal Super             39.84  
  5 Rudy Rivera                  Valley Rush              40.39  
  6 Caden Dragomer               Vikings                  44.23  
  7 Derek Preza                  Pacers                   44.51  
Section  7  
  1 Nathan Ibarra                Valley Rush              39.62  
  2 Jordan Castaneda             Bullets                  39.93  
  3 Josiah Smalls                So Cal Super             44.00  
  4 Jeremiah Stafford            Valley Rush              44.09  
  5 Christopher Hawkins          Rebels                   48.74  
  6 Akhilesh Parthipan           Eagles                   49.82  
  7 Julian Johnson               Rebels                   49.91  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:19.13                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 King rich Johnson            Pacers                 1:15.25Q 
  2 Christopher Gibson           Antelope Valley        1:17.59Q 
  3 Anhor The Great Johnson      Pacers                 1:17.65Q 
  4 Jailyn Burt                  So Cal Super           1:19.44  
  5 Logan Herrera                Eagles                 1:20.53  
  6 Erik Wenstad                 Storm                  1:24.85  
  7 Myles Cross                  Valley Rush            1:25.57  
  8 Elijah McKinney              So Cal Super           1:28.06  
Section  2  
  1 Majik Taylor                 Hawks                  1:22.88  
  2 Malaqai Nurse                Rebels                 1:27.03  
  3 Nathan Striplin              Storm                  1:29.64  
  4 Caleb Fears                  Rebels                 1:30.59  
  5 Jayden Singleton             So Cal Super           1:34.35  
  6 Emett Acevedo                Rebels                 1:34.86  
  7 McCardell Barton             Pacers                 1:35.07  
  8 Jackson Kuhn                 Storm                  1:43.60  
Section  3  
  1 Xavier Martinez              Storm                  1:26.93  
  2 Solomon Nash                 Eagles                 1:30.55  
  3 Rudy Rivera                  Valley Rush            1:31.86  
  4 Kade Sneed                   So Cal Super           1:32.61  
  5 Nathanyel Osuna              Pacers                 1:33.13  
  6 Ayden Fuentes                Eagles                 1:36.51  
  7 Richard De Felice            Pacers                 2:06.34  
Section  4  
  1 Delvin Young II              Eagles                 1:23.15  
  2 Gavonte Coleman              So Cal Super           1:27.44  
  3 Ares Saenz                   So Cal Super           1:36.98  
  4 Alexander Cruz-Boutista      Storm                  1:56.23  
  5 Jacob Orrante                Pacers                 2:04.99  
  6 Abraham Ordaz                Eagles                 2:11.48  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 3:15.70                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mezulu Ugochukwu             Rebels                 2:57.40Q 
  2 Daniel Martinez              Pacers                 3:01.99Q 
  3 Jace Hernandez               Tigers                 3:02.00Q 
  4 Jailyn Burt                  So Cal Super           3:06.06Q 
  5 Samuel Carpenter             Pacers                 3:08.33Q 
  6 Estevan Herrera              Eagles                 3:09.71Q 
  7 Malaqai Nurse                Rebels                 3:31.91  
  8 Julian Johnson               Rebels                 3:45.42  
Section  2  
  1 Nathan Chandler              Valley Rush            3:09.66Q 
  2 Majik Taylor                 Hawks                  3:09.79Q 
  3 Restee Collins               Eagles                 3:12.62Q 
  4 Xavier Martinez              Storm                  3:18.92  
  5 Jayden Singleton             So Cal Super           3:24.49  
  6 Rafiel Yoakum                Storm                  3:25.75  
  7 Sebastian Chequer-Buelna     Pacers                 3:28.07  
  8 Gavin Finegan                Pacers                 3:29.02  
  9 Keenan Hoyt                  Raiders                3:29.13  
 10 Rithul Senthilkumar          Eagles                 3:33.09  
 11 Solomon Nash                 Eagles                 3:35.38  
 12 Nicholas Marasco             Pacers                 3:36.94  
 13 Kingston Reno                Pacers                 3:37.23  
 14 Jaime Martinez               Pacers                 3:38.16  
 15 Anthony Gerena               Pacers                 4:01.17  
Section  3  
  1 Khalil Calhoun               Storm                  3:18.77  
  2 Zamarion Stokes              Pacers                 3:23.89  
  3 Ares Saenz                   So Cal Super           3:31.17  
  4 Patrick Thayer               Raiders                3:36.52  
  5 Brayden Rivers               Storm                  3:37.74  
  6 Zane Belson                  Raiders                3:50.81  
  7 Ivan Argumedo                Bears                  4:00.23  
  8 Jake Baird                   Storm                  4:04.84  
  9 Alonzo Lopez                 Bears                  4:17.55  
 10 Brando Beauvais Mule         Pacers                 4:40.29  
 -- Ramon Godinez                Pacers                      DQ   Impede; ran 0 Ln
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 6:30.56                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mezulu Ugochukwu             Rebels                 6:02.85Q 
  2 Daniel Martinez              Pacers                 6:08.57Q 
  3 Jordan Lambe                 Raiders                6:19.42Q 
  4 Nathan Chandler              Valley Rush            6:40.66  
  5 Gavin Finegan                Pacers                 6:41.00  
  6 Trevor Judd                  Storm                  6:43.69  
  7 Gavin Morgan                 Raiders                6:46.56  
  8 Restee Collins               Eagles                 6:54.13  
  9 Emett Acevedo                Rebels                 7:00.04  
 10 Ezra Fredericks              Storm                  7:09.32  
 11 Rithul Senthilkumar          Eagles                 7:17.42  
 12 Patrick Thayer               Raiders                7:20.24  
 13 Austin Judd                  Storm                  7:20.32  
 14 Tlaloc Plascencia            Pacers                 7:21.72  
 15 Alonzo Lopez                 Bears                  8:10.54  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                       1:06.68q 
     1) Demorye' Potts                  2) Nathan Chandler                
     3) Amariyon Shackleford            4) Jaxon Sharp                    
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:09.42q 
     1) Gideon Provens                  2) Jayden Bradley                 
     3) Aiden Salvador                  4) Khalil Calhoun                 
  3 So Cal Supersonics  'B'                             1:15.34  
     1) Josiah Smalls                   2) Jayden Singleton               
     3) Ethan Norwood                   4) Gavonte Coleman                
 -- Northridge Pacers  'B'                                   DQ   Outside Z1
     1) Howard Cole III                 2) Sebastian Chequer-Buelna       
     3) Dylan Simon                     4) Samuel Carpenter               
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'C'                       DQ   Before Z3
     1) Daniel Correl                   2) Jordan Faulk                   
     3) Ayden Fuentes                   4) Myles Mobley                   
 -- So Cal Supersonics  'A'                                  DQ   Outside Z3
     1) Elijah McKinney                 2) Jailyn Burt                    
     3) Kade Sneed                      4) Darion Johnson                 
 -- Northridge Pacers  'A'                                   DQ   Outside Z3
     1) King Exusdus                    2) McCardell Barton               
     3) Anhor The Great Johnson         4) King rich Johnson              
 -- Valley Raiders Track Club  'B'                           DQ   Outside Z3
     1) Kashton Estrada                 2) Zane Belson                    
     3) Ryder White                     4) Keenan Hoyt                    
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  1:04.25q 
     1) Noah Bush                       2) Delvin Young II                
     3) Logan Herrera                   4) Chase Evans                    
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:04.69q 
     1) Myles Cross                     2) Pharrell Stanley               
     3) Tobary McKnight                 4) Maxwell Essang                 
  3 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                       1:10.49q 
     1) Mezulu Ugochukwu                2) Zion Poole                     
     3) Tayveon Houston                 4) Jaivyn Nelson                  
  4 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                     1:11.25q 
     1) Lamari Dillon                   2) Mik'Keen Walker                
     3) Hasani Thompson                 4) Christopher Gibson             
  5 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                  1:14.09q 
     1) Sir Jones                       2) Rithul Senthilkumar            
     3) Solomon Nash                    4) Estevan Herrera                
 -- Burbank Vikings  'A'                                     DQ   Outside Z3
     1) Jeshua Regalado                 2) Myles Royster                  
     3) Caden Dragomer                  4) Alfredo Barreto                
 -- Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                           DQ   Drop Baton Impede Z2
     1) Marcus Tanksley II              2) Jordyn Jackson                 
     3) Gavin Morgan                    4) Jaydon Nwene                   
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                            DQ   Before Z3
     1) Rafiel Yoakum                   2) Breckin de Wit                 
     3) Nathan Striplin                 4) Breon Williams Jr              
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'C'                       1:15.32q 
     1) Nathan Ibarra                   2) Jayden Hill                    
     3) Christian McCray                4) Rudy Rivera                    
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                       1:23.31  
     1) Xavier Martinez                 2) Jackson Kuhn                   
     3) Destin McKelvey                 4) Derrick Miller                 
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'D'                            DQ   Before Z3
     1) Jake Baird                      2) Alexander Cruz-Boutista        
     3) Luke Saenz                      4) Sahil Tariq                    
 -- Palmdale Bullets  'A'                                    DQ   Before Z2,3
     1) Isaiah Dryer                    2) Jordan Castaneda               
     3)                                 4) Mark Sanchez                   
 -- Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'B'                            DQ   Before Z3
     1) Jullian Mendez                  2) Kylique Hernandez              
     3) Caleb Fears                     4) Malaqai Nurse                  
 -- North Valley Golden Bears  'A'                           DQ   Before Z3
     1) Liam Ball                       2) Raymond Guerrero               
     3) Alonzo Lopez                    4) Ivan Argumedo                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  1:03.77  
     1) Noah Bush                       2) Delvin Young II                
     3) Logan Herrera                   4) Chase Evans                    
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                       1:04.90  
     1) Myles Cross                     2) Pharrell Stanley               
     3) Tobary McKnight                 4) Maxwell Essang                 
  3 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                       1:05.66  
     1) Mezulu Ugochukwu                2) Zion Poole                     
     3) Tayveon Houston                 4) Jaivyn Nelson                  
  4 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                     1:09.14  
     1) Lamari Dillon                   2) Mik'Keen Walker                
     3) Hasani Thompson                 4) Christopher Gibson             
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       1:09.40  
     1) Gideon Provens                  2) Jayden Bradley                 
     3) Aiden Salvador                  4) Khalil Calhoun                 
  6 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                  1:13.67  
     1) Sir Jones                       2) Rithul Senthilkumar            
     3) Solomon Nash                    4) Estevan Herrera                
 -- San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                            DQ   Impeding
     1) Demorye' Potts                  2) Nathan Chandler                
     3) Amariyon Shackleford            4) Jaxon Sharp                    
 
Boys Long Jump Gremlin
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  9-09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rafiel Yoakum                Storm                  9-01.50  
      7-11.50  8-00.50  9-01.50         
  2 Jayden Bradley               Storm                  8-11.00  
      8-01  8-11  7-08.50         
  3 Breckin de Wit               Storm                  8-10.00  
      7-10.75  FOUL  8-10         
  4 Jordan Faulk                 Eagles                 8-09.50  
      8-09.50  8-05.25  FOUL         
  5 Amariyon Shackleford         Valley Rush            8-09.25  
      7-06.50  8-05.25  8-09.25           
  6 Kade Sneed                   So Cal Super           8-04.00  
      8-04  7-01.50  7-01         
  7 Myles Mobley                 Eagles                 7-10.75  
      7-10.75  7-09.75  6-05.50         
  8 Myles Royster                Vikings                7-06.50  
      7-06.50  FOUL  6-07.25         
  9 Luke Saenz                   Storm                  6-11.50  
      6-05  6-11.50  6-04.50         
 10 Hasani Thompson              Antelope Valley        6-10.50  
      6-06.50  6-10.50  5-10.75         
 11 Destin McKelvey              Storm                  6-06.25  
      5-05.75  6-05  6-06.25         
 12 Sahil Tariq                  Storm                  6-04.75  
      6-04.75  5-03  6-03.75         
 13 Christopher Lang             Eagles                 6-00.00  
      4-06.25  4-10.75  6-00         
 14 Richard De Felice            Pacers                 5-06.25  
      4-00  5-06.25  4-07.75         
 15 Alexander Cruz-Boutista      Storm                  5-05.00  
      4-10.75  5-05  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14.47                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Antrell Harris, Jr.          Valley Rush            Q 14.00q 
  2 DeManie Bell                 Tigers                 Q 14.31q 
  3 Nikko Petronicolos           Hawks                    14.74q 
  4 Austin Evans                 So Cal Super             14.93  
  5 Bryan Granger                Valley Rush              15.76  
  6 Jayden Clarke                Valley Rush              15.83  
  7 Samir Smith                  Antelope Valley          16.01  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Caleb Ogbu                   Storm                  Q 14.06q 
  2 Tyree Lynch                  So Cal Super             14.90q 
  2 Germaine Coleman             So Cal Super             14.90q 
  4 Dylan Gomez                  Storm                    15.19  
  5 Camren Smith                 Rebels                   15.31  
  6 Jayden Brown                 Rebels                   15.35  
  7 Jonas Leal-Paz               Vikings                  15.63  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Myles McCrory                So Cal Super             14.64q 
  2 Imaan Edwards                Pacers                   14.98  
  3 Andrae Gamboa                Pacers                   15.06  
  4 Jared Parada                 Storm                    15.50  
  5 Thomas Mayberry              Pacers                   16.14  
  5 Tomaso Semidey               Eagles                   16.14  
  7 Messiah Walker               Antelope Valley          16.56  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Giovanni Nelson              Pacers                   15.62  
  2 La'Marion Dillon             Antelope Valley          16.37  
  3 Hudson Harris                Storm                    16.61  
  4 Nathan Baron-Hall            Valley Rush              16.90  
  5 Beau Glover                  Rebels                   16.94  
  6 Jordan Woods                 Pacers                   17.23  
  7 Nasir Enilolobo              Valley Rush              17.35  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Darrell Stanley              Valley Rush              14.63q 
  2 Antonio Stallings            Storm                    16.30  
  3 Jamelian Quinn               So Cal Super             16.46  
  4 Jayden Mason                 Pacers                   16.48  
  5 Aiden Harris                 Pacers                   17.10  
  6 Joshua Wagner                Valley Rush              17.24  
  7 Charlie Romanelli            Storm                    17.43  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Darren Coleman               Valley Rush              15.53  
  2 Tai Yson                     Raiders                  15.78  
  3 Ashtyn Thomas                So Cal Super             15.84  
  4 Alden Glass                  Raiders                  15.85  
  5 Frank Conley III             Pacers                   16.43  
  6 Brandon Curry                Eagles                   16.64  
  7 David Avila                  Pacers                   16.65  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Jacob Perez                  Vikings                  15.20  
  2 Keyshawn Wooten              So Cal Super             15.69  
  3 Noah Hendriex                Hawks                    15.92  
  4 Mekhi Free                   So Cal Super             15.95  
  5 LeSaun Williams              Bullets                  17.60  
  6 Blake Stone                  Storm                    17.85  
  7 Brody Raitt                  Vikings                  17.88  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Sean Bour                    Hawks                    16.14  
  2 Zion Jenkins                 Hawks                    16.35  
  3 Marcus Watson                Valley Rush              16.62  
  4 Venson Rice                  Rebels                   17.58  
  5 Jett Witt                    Vikings                  17.91  
  6 Alistair Cunningham          Pacers                   18.26  
  7 Tyler Askins                 Storm                    18.34  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 King Milhouse                Valley Rush              17.47  
  2 Wesley Enman                 Eagles                   18.71  
  3 Noah Lam                     Vikings                  18.89  
  4 Ramsey Sherwood              Storm                    19.38  
  5 Daniel Schwartz              Eagles                   20.16  
  6 Jeremy Grande                Storm                    20.51  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Nicolas Wright               Rebels                   16.58  
  2 Bodhi Wong                   Vikings                  17.49  
  3 Keanu Govea                  Rebels                   17.79  
  4 Jayden Beasley               Rebels                   18.35  
  5 Chace Greene                 Vikings                  18.56  
  6 Stephen Ojomoh               Valley Rush              18.68  
  7 Ian Cardenas                 Valley Rush              20.89  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Hernandez             Tigers                   15.84  
  2 Laijone Johnson-Phillips     Rebels                   16.43  
  3 Alvin Rivas                  Bears                    17.58  
  4 Justin Drake                 Storm                    17.59  
  5 Cristian Ledezma             Valley Rush              19.86  
  6 Anthony Geroso               Vikings                  19.99  
  7 Kaden Carruthers             Eagles                   22.30  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Lamont Koonce                Pacers                   15.92  
  2 Gabriel Robles               Tigers                   16.09  
  3 Trent Stewart                Rebels                   16.14  
  4 Corey Saxon                  So Cal Super             18.56  
  5 Addison Adams                Rebels                   18.89  
  6 George Muwonge               Storm                    19.48  
  7 Miguel Ruiz                  Storm                    20.09  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Victor Garcia                Tigers                   16.36  
  2 Lance Harper III             Pacers                   16.86  
  3 Johnny Gonzales              Tigers                   18.43  
  4 Jacob Toledo                 Pacers                   23.83  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 Michael Warr                 So Cal Super             17.61  
  2 Michael Paynter              Tigers                   17.63  
  3 Seth Morgan                  Vikings                  23.96  
  4 Nathan Carpio                Pacers                   25.28  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14.47                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Antrell Harris, Jr.          Valley Rush              13.49Q 
  2 Caleb Ogbu                   Storm                    13.60Q 
  3 DeManie Bell                 Tigers                   14.03Q 
  4 Myles McCrory                So Cal Super             14.13Q 
  5 Darrell Stanley              Valley Rush              14.14Q 
  6 Nikko Petronicolos           Hawks                    14.69  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 30.20                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Antrell Harris, Jr.          Valley Rush              28.31Q 
  2 Caleb Ogbu                   Storm                    29.11Q 
  3 DeManie Bell                 Tigers                   29.23Q 
  4 Myles McCrory                So Cal Super             29.26Q 
  5 Jaxsen Stokes                Eagles                   30.04Q 
  6 Darrell Stanley              Valley Rush              30.12Q 
  7 Nazir Adams                  Hawks                    31.06  
  8 Jayden Brown                 Rebels                   31.42  
Section  2  
  1 Austin Evans                 So Cal Super             30.89  
  2 Will Bryson                  Valley Rush              30.90  
  3 Jovan Jiles                  So Cal Super             31.88  
  4 Obiajulu Ogbuagu             Storm                    32.18  
  5 Jayden Mason                 Pacers                   32.22  
  6 Jared Parada                 Storm                    32.74  
  7 Dakota Green                 Hawks                    33.06  
  8 Nicholas Diaz                Tigers                   34.10  
Section  3  
  1 Niles Davis                  Pacers                   29.73Q 
  2 Matthew Curry                Eagles                   31.84  
  3 Shannon Brown                Eagles                   32.88  
  4 Jackson Shirley              Pacers                   33.00  
  5 Giovanni Nelson              Pacers                   33.84  
  6 Ashtyn Thomas                So Cal Super             35.20  
  7 Andre Rivera                 Valley Rush              35.64  
  8 King Milhouse                Valley Rush              36.62  
Section  4  
  1 Messiah Walker               Antelope Valley          33.43  
  2 Alden Glass                  Raiders                  33.78  
  3 Damien Saucedo               Bears                    34.03  
  4 Gianni Porfilio              Eagles                   35.72  
  5 Maxx Bohne                   Storm                    36.11  
  6 Mekhi Free                   So Cal Super             36.32  
  7 Ezekiel Lala                 Bullets                  36.82  
  8 Nicolas Wright               Rebels                   37.15  
Section  5  
  1 Lance Harper III             Pacers                   34.36  
  2 La'Marion Dillon             Antelope Valley          34.68  
  3 Cristian Romero              Bears                    36.18  
  4 Danon Turner                 Eagles                   36.28  
  5 Beau Glover                  Rebels                   36.67  
  6 Bodhi Wong                   Vikings                  37.04  
  7 Alexander Weatherman         Storm                    37.14  
  8 Corey Saxon                  So Cal Super             40.85  
Section  6  
  1 Landon Pratt                 Raiders                  34.10  
  2 Allen Blaylock               Bullets                  34.18  
  3 Joshua Reyes                 Bears                    35.30  
  4 Evan Kapirin                 Pacers                   35.41  
  5 Maximus Webb                 Pacers                   36.05  
  6 Michael Warr                 So Cal Super             37.55  
Section  7  
  1 Lawrence Gaines              Pacers                   36.53  
  2 Johnny Gomez                 Storm                    36.96  
  3 LeSaun Williams              Bullets                  37.29  
  4 Oliver Winberg               Bullets                  38.52  
  5 Nathan Carpio                Pacers                 1:00.15  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:08.25                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jordehn Gammage              So Cal Super           1:06.27Q 
  2 Charles Davis                Pacers                 1:06.96Q 
  3 Daniel Fishman               Raiders                1:08.50  
  4 Kingston Celifie             Eagles                 1:10.04  
  5 Will Bryson                  Valley Rush            1:11.58  
  6 Nikko Petronicolos           Hawks                  1:14.14  
  7 Kayne Miller                 Eagles                 1:16.37  
  8 Jayden Green                 Valley Rush            1:16.74  
Section  2  
  1 Germaine Coleman             So Cal Super           1:11.74  
  2 Keyshawn Wooten              So Cal Super           1:14.24  
  3 Tyree Lynch                  So Cal Super           1:15.06  
  4 Shannon Brown                Eagles                 1:15.40  
  5 Tai Yson                     Raiders                1:17.19  
  6 Adrian Jimenez               Valley Rush            1:17.94  
  7 Jackson Shirley              Pacers                 1:18.34  
  8 Jordan Shirley               Pacers                 1:20.21  
Section  3  
  1 Matthew Curry                Eagles                 1:13.57  
  2 Louis Burrows                Rebels                 1:19.88  
  3 Nathan Valencia              So Cal Super           1:21.27  
  4 Jaden Rogers                 Pacers                 1:22.42  
  5 Jett Witt                    Vikings                1:24.61  
  6 Zachary Kuhn                 Storm                  1:25.66  
  7 Nathanyl Guzman              Bullets                1:26.34  
  8 Faruq Stewart                Valley Rush            1:26.39  
Section  4  
  1 Derek Chapman                Bullets                1:08.71  
  2 Jordan Woods                 Pacers                 1:20.17  
  3 Gianni Porfilio              Eagles                 1:21.49  
  4 Frank Conley III             Pacers                 1:24.20  
  5 Danon Turner                 Eagles                 1:33.43  
  6 Dylan Byrd                   Bullets                1:38.50  
  7 Jeremy Grande                Storm                  1:40.49  
  8 Pau Gaudio                   Storm                  2:08.41  
Section  5  
  1 Allen Blaylock               Bullets                1:18.49  
  2 David Avila                  Pacers                 1:19.37  
  3 Evan Kapirin                 Pacers                 1:19.52  
  4 Devin Ray                    Eagles                 1:20.91  
  5 Tomaso Semidey               Eagles                 1:25.83  
  6 Kaden Carruthers             Eagles                 1:51.79  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:48.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Emilio Oviedo                Storm                  2:36.44Q 
  2 Jordehn Gammage              So Cal Super           2:37.93Q 
  3 Darren Haggerty              Pacers                 2:41.51Q 
  4 Derek Chapman                Bullets                2:47.53Q 
  5 Alexander Camarillo          Hawks                  2:51.55  
  6 Jacob Soffin                 Storm                  2:54.71  
  7 Alexander Soffin             Storm                  2:56.89  
  8 Austin Duenas                Storm                  2:59.35  
  9 Taij Suryavanshi             Storm                  3:05.71  
 10 Adam Alvarez                 Pacers                 3:12.36  
 11 Dominic Simon                Pacers                 3:15.22  
 12 Jacob Delgado                So Cal Super           3:17.53  
 13 Leonidas Saenz               So Cal Super           3:18.27  
 14 Zachary Graves               Pacers                 3:18.51  
 15 Justin Drake                 Storm                  3:23.01  
 16 Zachary Kuhn                 Storm                  3:27.19  
 17 Shane Howes                  Pacers                 3:27.44  
Section  2  
  1 Brandon Nash                 Eagles                 2:48.93  
  2 Tyler Halvorsen              So Cal Super           2:50.45  
  3 Adrian Jimenez               Valley Rush            2:54.78  
  4 Martin Macias                Storm                  2:56.94  
  5 Anthony Gonzales             Valley Rush            3:01.69  
  6 Cristian Romero              Bears                  3:05.47  
  7 Damien Saucedo               Bears                  3:06.21  
  8 Jordan Shirley               Pacers                 3:07.78  
  9 Vincent Hawkins              Pacers                 3:08.49  
 10 Faruq Stewart                Valley Rush            3:09.19  
 11 Nathan Valencia              So Cal Super           3:11.88  
 12 Eli Ahten                    Storm                  3:12.71  
 13 Gael Gonzalez                Bears                  3:16.17  
 14 Samuel Herrejon              Bears                  3:17.96  
 15 Keanu Govea                  Rebels                 3:18.44  
 16 Daniel Nilson                Storm                  3:21.27  
 17 Donovan Green                Vikings                3:25.39  
 18 Nathanyl Guzman              Bullets                3:30.07  
 19 Aiden Harris                 Pacers                 3:36.71  
 20 Michael Restuccia            Eagles                 3:37.47  
 21 Brandon Curry                Eagles                 3:45.13  
 22 Dylan Byrd                   Bullets                3:45.38  
 23 Jackson Thayer               Raiders                3:59.36  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 5:44.10                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Emilio Oviedo                Storm                  5:26.98Q 
  2 Daniel Fishman               Raiders                5:28.55Q 
  3 Andrew Adryan Newchurch      Pacers                 5:33.96Q 
  4 Martin Macias                Storm                  5:35.93Q 
  5 Tyler Halvorsen              So Cal Super           5:38.91Q 
  6 Caleb Fredericks             Storm                  5:41.03Q 
  7 Austin Duenas                Storm                  5:44.21  
  8 Bradley Sauer                Storm                  5:59.53  
  9 Noah Flores                  Storm                  6:04.88  
 10 Anthony Gonzales             Valley Rush            6:06.93  
 11 Ian Carew                    Eagles                 6:09.59  
 12 Jaden Rogers                 Pacers                 6:11.56  
 13 Eli Ahten                    Storm                  6:12.72  
 14 Taij Suryavanshi             Storm                  6:15.73  
 15 Vincent Hawkins              Pacers                 6:19.95  
 16 Joaquin Ortega               Pacers                 6:19.98  
 17 Jackson Thayer               Raiders                8:08.05  
 -- Cole Morgan                  Raiders                    DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         56.88q 
     1) Will Bryson                     2) Darrell Stanley                
     3) Bryan Granger                   4) Antrell Harris, Jr.            
  2 Thimsha (Valley) Youth Sports  'A'                  1:02.40q 
     1) Daniel Hernandez                2) DeManie Bell                   
     3) Victor Garcia                   4) Nicholas Diaz                  
  3 North Valley Golden Bears  'A'                      1:08.45  
     1) Damien Saucedo                  2) Samuel Herrejon                
     3) Joshua Reyes                    4) Cristian Romero                
  4 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'B'                       1:08.90  
     1) Louis Burrows                   2) Keanu Govea                    
     3) Venson Rice                     4) Nicolas Wright                 
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                            DQ   Outside Z1,2
     1) Jared Parada                    2) Dylan Gomez                    
     3) Obiajulu Ogbuagu                4) Caleb Ogbu                     
 -- Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                            DQ   Before Z3
     1) Camren Smith                    2) Laijone Johnson-Phillips       
     3) Trent Stewart                   4) Jayden Brown                   
 -- Palmdale Bullets  'A'                                    DQ   Before Z2
     1) LeSaun Williams                 2) Allen Blaylock                 
     3) Nathanyl Guzman                 4) Derek Chapman                  
 -- San Fernando Valley Rush  'C'                            DQ   Before Z1,3
     1) King Milhouse                   2) Stephen Ojomoh                 
     3) Joshua Wagner                   4) Nasir Enilolobo                
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                               57.80q 
     1) Tyree Lynch                     2) Myles McCrory                  
     3) Austin Evans                    4) Jordehn Gammage                
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                58.01q 
     1) Niles Davis                     2) Darren Haggerty                
     3) Andrae Gamboa                   4) Charles Davis                  
  3 Hawks Track Club  'A'                                 59.98q 
     1) Dakota Green                    2) Nikko Petronicolos             
     3) Alexander Camarillo             4) Nazir Adams                    
  4 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:01.13q 
     1) Imaan Edwards                   2) Andrew Adryan Newchurch        
     3) Jackson Shirley                 4) Preston Webb                   
  5 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                       1:01.87q 
     1) Andre Rivera                    2) Jayden Green                   
     3) Jayden Clarke                   4) Darren Coleman                 
  6 So Cal Supersonics  'B'                             1:02.68q 
     1) Germaine Coleman                2) Jovan Jiles                    
     3) Keyshawn Wooten                 4) Ashtyn Thomas                  
 -- Burbank Vikings  'A'                                     DQ   Before Z1,2
     1) Donovan Green                   2) Brody Raitt                    
     3) Bodhi Wong                      4) Jonas Leal-Paz                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:08.45  
     1) Johnny Gomez                    2) Tyler Askins                   
     3) Hudson Harris                   4) Antonio Stallings              
  2 So Cal Supersonics  'C'                             1:09.13  
     1) Leonidas Saenz                  2) Corey Saxon                    
     3) Tyler Halvorsen                 4) Nathan Valencia                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         56.59  
     1) Will Bryson                     2) Darrell Stanley                
     3) Bryan Granger                   4) Antrell Harris, Jr.            
  2 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                               56.78  
     1) Tyree Lynch                     2) Myles McCrory                  
     3) Austin Evans                    4) Jordehn Gammage                
  3 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                57.60  
     1) Niles Davis                     2) Darren Haggerty                
     3) Andrae Gamboa                   4) Charles Davis                  
  4 Hawks Track Club  'A'                                 59.72  
     1) Dakota Green                    2) Nikko Petronicolos             
     3) Alexander Camarillo             4) Nazir Adams                    
  5 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              1:01.04  
     1) Imaan Edwards                   2) Andrew Adryan Newchurch        
     3) Jackson Shirley                 4) Preston Webb                   
  6 Thimsha (Valley) Youth Sports  'A'                  1:02.04  
     1) Daniel Hernandez                2) DeManie Bell                   
     3) Victor Garcia                   4) Nicholas Diaz                  
  7 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                       1:02.86  
     1) Andre Rivera                    2) Jayden Green                   
     3) Jayden Clarke                   4) Darren Coleman                 
 -- So Cal Supersonics  'B'                                  DQ   Outside Zone
     1) Germaine Coleman                2) Jovan Jiles                    
     3) Keyshawn Wooten                 4) Ashtyn Thomas                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                              4:58.49  
     1) Niles Davis                     2) Andrae Gamboa                  
     3) Darren Haggerty                 4) Charles Davis                  
  2 Northridge Pacers  'B'                              5:11.58  
     1) Andrew Adryan Newchurch         2) Jayden Mason                   
     3) Preston Webb                    4) Imaan Edwards                  
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  5:11.98  
     1) Matthew Curry                   2) Brandon Nash                   
     3) Kayne Miller                    4) Kingston Celifie               
  4 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       5:12.05  
     1) Obiajulu Ogbuagu                2) Bradley Sauer                  
     3) Alexander Soffin                4) Jacob Soffin                   
  5 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                  5:57.21  
     1) Shannon Brown                   2) Gianni Porfilio                
     3) Devin Ray                       4) Brandon Curry                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                      11:39.51  
     1) Martin Macias                   2) Austin Duenas                  
     3) Alexander Soffin                4) Jacob Soffin                   
  2 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                 11:47.17  
     1) Kayne Miller                    2) Kingston Celifie               
     3) Ian Carew                       4) Brandon Nash                   
 
Boys High Jump Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  3-08                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Joshua Reyes                 Bears                  3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Maxx Bohne                   Storm                  3-00.00  
     3-00 3-02 
        O  XXX 
  3 Dominic Simon                Pacers                J3-00.00  
     3-00 3-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- August Ardenti               Raiders                     NH  
     3-02 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Perez                   Pacers                      NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zion Jenkins                 Hawks                 12-05.25  
      FOUL  11-06.50  12-01.50  12-05.25      
  2 Camren Smith                 Rebels                12-01.00  
      11-02.50  9-06.75  11-05.75  12-01      
  3 Jovan Jiles                  So Cal Super          11-04.75  
      9-07.25  10-08.50  9-08.50  11-04.75      
  4 Dylan Gomez                  Storm                 11-02.00  
      10-06  10-11.50  11-02  10-09      
  5 Hudson Harris                Storm                 11-00.75  
      10-02  11-00.75  7-09.25  10-03.25      
  6 Venson Rice                  Rebels                10-11.50  
      10-11.50  FOUL  10-04.25  8-08      
  7 Laijone Johnson-Phillips     Rebels                10-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-11.75  10-10.25      
  8 Nicholas Diaz                Tigers                10-08.00  
      FOUL  10-08  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Noah Hendriex                Hawks                 10-04.00  
      10-04  10-02.25  9-03  FOUL      
 10 Samir Smith                  Antelope Valley       10-03.00  
      9-00  FOUL  10-03  FOUL      
 11 Jonas Leal-Paz               Vikings               10-02.25  
      9-10.25  FOUL  9-06.75  10-02.25      
 12 Jacob Perez                  Vikings                9-11.50  
      FOUL  9-08.25  9-11.50  9-07.50      
 13 Jayden Beasley               Rebels                 9-11.00  
      9-11  9-06.75 x             
 14 Sean Bour                    Hawks                  9-06.75  
      9-01.25  9-06.50  9-06.75  9-00.50      
 15 Thomas Mayberry              Pacers                 9-06.50  
      9-03.75  9-02.50  9-06.50  9-00.25      
 16 Gabriel Robles               Tigers                 9-06.00  
      8-11.50  FOUL  9-06  9-02.75      
 17 Leonidas Saenz               So Cal Super           9-05.75  
      FOUL  9-05.75  8-09  9-02.50      
 18 Louis Burrows                Rebels                 9-05.50  
      9-05.50  9-00.50  8-08.25  FOUL      
 19 Trent Stewart                Rebels                 9-03.25  
      9-03.25  FOUL            
 19 Lawrence Gaines              Pacers                 9-03.25  
      6-11  FOUL  FOUL  9-03.25      
 19 Maximus Webb                 Pacers                 9-03.25  
      9-02.75  8-10.25  9-03.25  8-01.75      
 22 Johnny Gonzales              Tigers                 9-03.00  
      8-03.75  FOUL  8-04.75  9-03      
 23 Alexander Weatherman         Storm                  9-02.00  
      9-02  8-08.50  5-09.50  6-07.25      
 24 Blake Stone                  Storm                  9-01.50  
      8-02  8-04.75  9-01.50  FOUL      
 25 Stephen Ojomoh               Valley Rush            9-00.25  
      9-00.25  8-03.75  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Daniel Hernandez             Tigers                 8-09.50  
      8-09.50  8-09  6-11.75  8-07.25      
 27 Daniel Schwartz              Eagles                 8-06.50  
      8-06.50  FOUL  7-07.25  FOUL      
 28 Donovan Green                Vikings                8-02.25  
      7-10.75  8-02.25  FOUL  7-07.75      
 29 Michael Restuccia            Eagles                 7-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-11  7-11      
 30 Victor Garcia                Tigers                 7-10.00  
      7-10 x  x             
 30 Brody Raitt                  Vikings                7-10.00  
      7-03.50  5-07.25  7-05  7-10      
 32 Joshua Wagner                Valley Rush            7-09.50  
      5-04.75  7-09.50  7-05.75  7-02      
 32 Shai Fisherman               Valley Rush            7-09.50  
      FOUL  7-09.50  7-05.25  FOUL      
 34 Jacob Delgado                So Cal Super           7-07.75  
      3-10  FOUL  7-07.75  FOUL      
 35 Michael Paynter              Tigers                 7-06.75  
      FOUL  7-06.75  FOUL  7-05      
 36 August Ardenti               Raiders                7-03.50  
      FOUL  7-03.50  6-10.75  7-01.75      
 37 George Muwonge               Storm                  6-09.50  
      FOUL  6-09.50  6-05.75  6-02.25      
 38 Anthony Geroso               Vikings                6-05.00  
      6-05  4-11  3-06  FOUL      
 39 Seth Morgan                  Vikings                4-09.25  
      FOUL  4-04.75  4-09.25  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 20-00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison Adams                Rebels                21-08.00Q 
      21-08  19-08  19-04  21-08      
  2 Charlie Romanelli            Storm                 20-06.00Q 
      19-03  19-04  20-00  20-06      
  3 Preston Webb                 Pacers                19-09.00  
      19-03  18-03  18-08  19-09      
  4 Ian Cardenas                 Valley Rush           19-02.00  
      18-01  19-02  18-06  FOUL      
  5 Kekoa Samson                 Eagles                17-10.00  
      16-00  17-10  17-03  16-00      
  6 Wesley Enman                 Eagles                17-08.00  
      17-05  17-07  17-03  17-08      
  7 Shai Fisherman               Valley Rush           16-03.00  
      15-11  12-11  15-10  16-03      
  8 Gianni Porfilio              Eagles                16-00.00  
      14-04  15-01  16-00  15-11      
  9 Jacob Toledo                 Pacers                14-07.00  
      14-05  14-07     13-05       
 10 Ramsey Sherwood              Storm                 13-10.00  
      13-08  12-03  13-10  13-00      
 11 Samuel Herrejon              Bears                 13-03.00  
      13-03  11-01  11-05  12-04      
 12 Alvin Rivas                  Bears                 10-05.00  
      10-05  9-10  10-04  9-00      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Christ Thomas                Antelope Valley        Q 13.14q 
  2 Saheed Free                  So Cal Super             14.08q 
  3 Jordan Coleman               Raiders                  14.30  
  4 Nickolas Valenzuela          Storm                    14.55  
  5 Rodrick Hawkins              Antelope Valley          14.58  
  6 Dylan Williams               So Cal Super             14.92  
  7 Zane Tryon                   Hawks                    14.99  
  8 Tuleck Porchia               Bullets                  15.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Donovan Fisher               So Cal Super             13.66q 
  2 King Miller                  Eagles                   14.22q 
  3 Peyton Waters                Valley Rush              14.26q 
  4 Tyler Hatley                 Antelope Valley          14.71  
  5 Nicholas Cross               Valley Rush              14.78  
  6 Kadin McCoy                  Pacers                   14.84  
  7 Adam Geukens                 Storm                    14.94  
  8 Shaheed MC Cullough          Hawks                    15.28  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Herman                Hawks                    14.08q 
  2 Jaylen Sanders               Eagles                   14.25q 
  3 Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya         Eagles                   14.38  
  4 Amaury Tiofil-Newsome        Storm                    14.55  
  5 Tajh Carter                  Pacers                   14.79  
  6 Nigel Epperson               Valley Rush              14.80  
  7 Justin Hart                  Pacers                   14.89  
 -- Dijon Stanley                Valley Rush                DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Chase Farrell                Pacers                   13.98q 
  2 J'Lani Seymore               Antelope Valley          14.53  
  3 Christopher Spencer          Valley Rush              14.67  
  4 Ryland Myers                 Storm                    15.28  
  5 William Jefferson II         Storm                    15.46  
  6 Jalen Poindexter             Rebels                   15.54  
  7 Daniel Stevens               Storm                    15.59  
  8 Dominic Dix                  Bullets                  15.71  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Sincere Smith                Antelope Valley          14.84  
  2 Corey Lewis                  Pacers                   15.00  
  3 Mitchell Walker Jr.          Antelope Valley          15.07  
  4 Adrian Jaime                 Bears                    15.18  
  5 Mark Mukiibi                 Hawks                    15.64  
  6 Kejhan Gory                  Storm                    15.75  
  7 Braylin Edwards              Antelope Valley          15.86  
  8 Delshon Russell              Rebels                   16.80  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Perez                 Vikings                  14.31  
  2 Kavion Taylor                Storm                    15.40  
  3 Isaac Perez                  Bullets                  15.51  
  4 Rodrick Wimby                So Cal Super             15.69  
  5 Jeremiah Hawkins             Eagles                   15.78  
  6 Leo Feldman                  Hawks                    16.00  
  7 Camden Richardson            Raiders                  16.48  
  8 Dallas Jones                 Tigers                   16.64  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Smith                 Pacers                   15.01  
  2 Gabriel Argott               Tigers                   15.22  
  3 Carmel Crunk                 So Cal Super             15.33  
  4 Adonis Nazeer-McClain        Rebels                   15.34  
  5 Daniel Keysor                Storm                    15.59  
  6 Isaac Pineda                 Raiders                  16.35  
  7 Riley Paltero                Valley Rush              16.62  
  8 Evan Betty                   Storm                    16.63  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Patterson             Vikings                  15.11  
  2 Justice Joachim              Storm                    15.57  
  3 Isaiah Gilmore               Pacers                   15.60  
  4 Gregory McGlothen            Rebels                   15.70  
  5 Khai Ky-Yeith                Storm                    15.71  
  6 Rashaan Smith                Hawks                    16.34  
  7 Nestor Carpio                Pacers                   17.38  
  8 Sean Dezell                  Storm                    18.61  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Campuzano               Valley Rush              15.38  
  2 Cameron Craven               Eagles                   15.67  
  3 Kemarion Wilson              Bullets                  16.13  
  4 Kayden Ky-Yeith              Storm                    16.19  
  5 Jose Hernandez               Tigers                   16.85  
  6 Dillon Jenkins               Hawks                    18.66  
  7 Marcos Hernandez             Pacers                   18.90  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin Niebla              Pacers                   15.75  
  2 Rene Harris Jr.              Vikings                  16.42  
  3 Brian Thorton                So Cal Super             16.97  
  4 Albert Martinez              So Cal Super             17.04  
  5 Preston Morgan               Storm                    18.34  
  6 Rogelio Garcia Jr.           Bears                    18.61  
  7 Esteban Plata                Bears                    20.56  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Demaij' Potts                Valley Rush              15.66  
  2 Sam Larios III               Pacers                   16.36  
  3 Jonah Enriquez               Hawks                    16.59  
  4 Brayden Mitchell             Eagles                   16.72  
  5 Erick Palacios               Bullets                  16.75  
  6 Finnegan Kalec               Vikings                  16.80  
  7 Devin Varela                 So Cal Super             16.94  
  8 Carlos` Lopez                Tigers                   18.64  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Taj Entis                    Eagles                   16.13  
  2 Braylon Singer               Eagles                   16.58  
  3 Vaughn Clark                 Eagles                   17.41  
  4 George Robles                Tigers                   17.84  
  5 George Stansell              So Cal Super             19.09  
  6 Sly Morgan                   Vikings                  22.94  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Kingston Askerneese          Vikings                  15.14  
  2 Javen Hall                   Valley Rush              15.37  
  3 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                   15.65  
  4 Kagan Snyder                 Pacers                   16.43  
  5 Robert Smith                 Eagles                   17.20  
  6 Jesse Argott                 Tigers                   19.09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Christ Thomas                Antelope Valley          12.70Q 
  2 Donovan Fisher               So Cal Super             13.08Q 
  3 Saheed Free                  So Cal Super             13.32Q 
  4 Chase Farrell                Pacers                   13.50Q 
  5 Jaylen Sanders               Eagles                   13.75  
  6 Peyton Waters                Valley Rush              13.77  
  7 King Miller                  Eagles                   14.02  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 27.94                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Christ Thomas                Antelope Valley          26.35Q 
  2 Prince Williams              Eagles                   27.41Q 
  3 Donovan Fisher               So Cal Super             27.86Q 
  4 Michael Lindsay              Pacers                   28.02  
  5 Alex Rodriguez               Tigers                   28.47  
  6 Keewan Irving                Rebels                   28.88  
  7 Peyton Waters                Valley Rush              28.89  
  8 Jordan Coleman               Raiders                  28.98  
Section  2  
  1 Cameron Babineaux            Raiders                  28.64  
  2 Simeon Smith                 Antelope Valley          29.27  
  3 Shane Powell                 Tigers                   29.45  
  4 Nicholas Cross               Valley Rush              29.51  
  5 Justin Hart                  Pacers                   30.61  
  6 J'Lani Seymore               Antelope Valley          30.63  
  7 Zane Tryon                   Hawks                    31.37  
  8 Joshua Smith                 Pacers                   31.54  
Section  3  
  1 Isaiah Herman                Hawks                    28.32  
  2 Chase Farrell                Pacers                   28.61  
  3 Ryan Campuzano               Valley Rush              30.60  
  4 Adonis Nazeer-McClain        Rebels                   31.12  
  5 Jackson Pratt                Raiders                  32.19  
  6 Daniel Stevens               Storm                    32.24  
  7 Braylin Edwards              Antelope Valley          34.80  
  8 Albert Martinez              So Cal Super             36.22  
Section  4  
  1 Jai'Son Turner               Hawks                    30.21  
  2 Mitchell Walker Jr.          Antelope Valley          31.23  
  3 Dominic Dix                  Bullets                  31.62  
  4 Rodrick Wimby                So Cal Super             33.43  
  5 Marquis Jiles                Eagles                   33.60  
  6 Daniel Keysor                Storm                    34.97  
  7 Andrew Gordon                Valley Rush              38.58  
  8 Sly Morgan                   Vikings                  49.20  
Section  5  
  1 Aadesh Senthilkumar          Eagles                   30.38  
  2 Andrew Patterson             Vikings                  31.77  
  3 Byron Anderson               Pacers                   32.15  
  4 Micah Williams               Antelope Valley          32.99  
  5 Isaac Pineda                 Raiders                  34.49  
  6 Sulaimaan Otey               Rebels                   34.91  
  7 Noah Cotton                  Storm                    35.67  
  8 Isaac Perez                  Bullets                  35.87  
Section  6  
  1 Kaylon Miller                Eagles                   33.14  
  2 Gregory McGlothen            Rebels                   33.50  
  3 Kemarion Wilson              Bullets                  33.81  
  4 Demaij' Potts                Valley Rush              34.16  
  5 Nestor Carpio                Pacers                   35.75  
  6 Anthony Guzman               So Cal Super             39.46  
  7 Sean Dezell                  Storm                    40.73  
Section  7  
  1 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                   31.70  
  2 Noah Kaufman                 Eagles                   33.44  
  3 Dreddon Hawkins              Rebels                   36.32  
  4 Bryndan Mccleary             Pacers                   36.40  
  5 Marcos Hernandez             Pacers                   41.09  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:04.75                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dijon Stanley                Valley Rush            1:01.53Q 
  2 Brandon Johnson              Rebels                 1:02.10Q 
  3 Shane Powell                 Tigers                 1:04.33Q 
  4 Tyler Hatley                 Antelope Valley        1:05.73  
  5 King Burns                   Eagles                 1:11.21  
  6 Kye Usher                    Valley Rush            1:12.32  
  7 Ryder Garcia                 Bears                  1:13.47  
  8 Marquis Jiles                Eagles                 1:17.94  
Section  2  
  1 Cameron Babineaux            Raiders                1:06.11  
  2 Corey Lewis                  Pacers                 1:07.61  
  3 Tuleck Porchia               Bullets                1:14.34  
  4 Isaiah Acevedo               Rebels                 1:16.69  
  5 Anthony Guzman               So Cal Super           1:23.26  
Section  3  
  1 Jai'Son Turner               Hawks                  1:08.69  
  2 Yami Harris                  Antelope Valley        1:14.98  
  3 Leo Feldman                  Hawks                  1:18.55  
  4 Nehemiah Scott               Valley Rush            1:21.86  
  5 Joshua Ojeda                 Rebels                 1:28.01  
  6 Alfred Carriasquillo         Rebels                 1:39.18  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:38.40                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Santiago Orozco III          Bullets                2:29.60Q 
  2 Parker King                  Eagles                 2:30.41Q 
  3 D'Javonte Richmond           Pacers                 2:33.48Q 
  4 Lucas Geyer                  Eagles                 2:34.67Q 
  5 Ishmael Gibbs                Hawks                  2:38.87  
  6 Owen Ahten                   Storm                  2:43.53  
  7 Ryan Dudley                  Pacers                 2:44.37  
  8 Jackson Askins               Storm                  2:47.26  
  9 Marcus Espinosa              Storm                  2:47.46  
 10 Mark Mukiibi                 Hawks                  2:49.95  
 11 Daniel Castro                Raiders                2:51.64  
 12 Jeremiah Smith               Pacers                 2:51.86  
 13 Yami Harris                  Antelope Valley        2:56.64  
 14 Jake Lintereur               Storm                  3:02.12  
Section  2  
  1 Jaden Daniels                Tigers                 2:40.53  
  2 Joseph Vargas                Pacers                 2:41.22  
  3 James Bates                  Eagles                 2:44.22  
  4 Daren Labrenz                Valley Rush            2:45.92  
  5 Charles Diaz                 Tigers                 2:55.80  
  6 Daniel Carrillo              Pacers                 3:01.98  
  7 Axel Ynostros                Bears                  3:02.19  
  8 Taj Entis                    Eagles                 3:03.43  
  9 Devin Varela                 So Cal Super           3:05.23  
 10 Nathan Castillo              Raiders                3:13.12  
 11 Sulaimaan Otey               Rebels                 3:18.30  
 12 Kagan Snyder                 Pacers                 3:20.02  
 13 Erick Palacios               Bullets                3:26.39  
 14 Trent Howes                  Pacers                 3:27.10  
 15 Austin Roberts               Eagles                 3:28.43  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 5:22.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Santiago Orozco III          Bullets                5:03.41Q 
  2 Ethan Smith                  Eagles                 5:05.49Q 
  3 Jackson Askins               Storm                  5:25.25  
  4 Aiden Weinstein              Pacers                 5:25.35  
  5 Owen Ahten                   Storm                  5:27.15  
  6 Ryan Dudley                  Pacers                 5:28.41  
  7 Jon Burns                    Eagles                 5:29.10  
  8 Lleyton Chan                 Storm                  5:29.49  
  9 Jacob Fredericks             Storm                  5:29.84  
 10 Grant Young                  Storm                  5:30.10  
 11 Isaiah Acevedo               Rebels                 5:33.44  
 12 Caleb Canham                 Storm                  5:33.91  
 13 Evan Shrier                  Eagles                 5:35.54  
 14 Baylin Bingham               Storm                  5:38.12  
 15 Alazar Hunten                Storm                  5:47.21  
 16 Daniel Castro                Raiders                5:55.83  
Section  2  
  1 Parker King                  Eagles                 5:14.73Q 
  2 Ethan Diaz                   Pacers                 5:19.11Q 
  3 James Bates                  Eagles                 5:33.95  
  4 Jaden Daniels                Tigers                 5:47.43  
  5 Gavin Dion                   Storm                  5:47.46  
  6 Giancarlo Diaz               Eagles                 5:55.15  
  7 Charles Diaz                 Tigers                 5:58.78  
  8 Shadow Philips               Eagles                 5:59.75  
  9 Axel Ynostros                Bears                  6:03.99  
 10 Joshua Ojeda                 Rebels                 6:07.33  
 11 Anthony Zavalza              So Cal Super           6:09.10  
 12 Franky Balcorta              So Cal Super           6:17.92  
 13 Jacob Rodriguez              Storm                  6:20.41  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 11:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ethan Smith                  Eagles                10:47.58Q 
  2 Ishan Dubal                  Eagles                10:59.31Q 
  3 Joseph Vargas                Pacers                11:09.22Q 
  4 Ethan Diaz                   Pacers                11:15.36Q 
  5 Aiden Weinstein              Pacers                11:32.40  
  6 Jacob Fredericks             Storm                 11:51.03  
  7 Caleb Canham                 Storm                 11:54.89  
  8 Lleyton Chan                 Storm                 11:56.00  
  9 Grant Young                  Storm                 12:03.27  
 10 Gavin Dion                   Storm                 12:15.07  
 11 Baylin Bingham               Storm                 12:18.36  
 12 Jake Lintereur               Storm                 12:37.53  
 13 Anthony Zavalza              So Cal Super          13:02.74  
 14 Matthew Stutelberg           So Cal Super          13:24.47  
 15 Franky Balcorta              So Cal Super          13:45.98  
 16 Jacob Rodriguez              Storm                 13:49.41  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15.00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Shackelford           Eagles                   14.20Q 
  2 Cedric Samarion              Antelope Valley          15.28  
  3 Xavarien Perkins             Eagles                   15.70  
  4 Amaury Tiofil-Newsome        Storm                    16.06  
  5 Tajh Carter                  Pacers                   16.54  
  6 Kavion Taylor                Storm                    16.62  
Section  2  
  1 Paden White                  Hawks                    15.41  
  2 Corey Lewis                  Pacers                   16.25  
  3 Adam Geukens                 Storm                    16.49  
  4 Rodrick Hawkins              Antelope Valley          16.82  
  5 William Jefferson II         Storm                    18.02  
  6 Samuel Fisherman             Valley Rush              18.58  
 -- Cameron Craven               Eagles                      DQ   Grabbed Hurdle
Section  3  
  1 Evan Betty                   Storm                    17.65  
  2 Benjamin Niebla              Pacers                   18.37  
  3 Ashton Ardenti               Raiders                  18.75  
  4 Sean Campbell                Storm                    19.74  
  5 Preston Morgan               Storm                    19.86  
  6 Will Scott                   Raiders                  21.09  
  7 Javen Hall                   Valley Rush              27.72  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         53.94q 
     1) Nicholas Cross                  2) Christopher Spencer            
     3) Peyton Waters                   4) Dijon Stanley                  
  2 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                    56.34q 
     1) Aadesh Senthilkumar             2) Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya           
     3) Brooklyn Cox                    4) Xavarien Perkins               
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                         56.64q 
     1) William Jefferson II            2) Amaury Tiofil-Newsome          
     3) Adam Geukens                    4) Nickolas Valenzuela            
  4 Antelope Valley Track Club  'B'                       57.02q 
     1) Mitchell Walker Jr.             2) J'Lani Seymore                 
     3) Sincere Smith                   4) Simeon Smith                   
  5 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                         57.08  
     1) Jalen Poindexter                2) Keewan Irving                  
     3) Gregory McGlothen               4) Brandon Johnson                
  6 Northridge Pacers  'B'                                58.55  
     1) Kadin McCoy                     2) Corey Lewis                    
     3) Joshua Smith                    4) D'Javonte Richmond             
  7 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                       1:00.34  
     1) Daniel Keysor                   2) Kavion Taylor                  
     3) Ryland Myers                    4) Kejhan Gory                    
 -- Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                          DQ   Outside Z3
     1) Tyler Hatley                    2) Rodrick Hawkins                
     3) Cedric Samarion                 4) Christ Thomas                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                    52.80q 
     1) King Miller                     2) Jaylen Sanders                 
     3) Andrew Shackelford              4) Prince Williams                
  2 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                               53.45q 
     1) Saheed Free                     2) Alex Manzano                   
     3) Dylan Williams                  4) Donovan Fisher                 
  3 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                54.95q 
     1) Tajh Carter                     2) Chase Farrell                  
     3) Justin Hart                     4) Michael Lindsay                
  4 Thimsha (Valley) Youth Sports  'A'                    56.59q 
     1) Dallas Jones                    2) Alex Rodriguez                 
     3) Gabriel Argott                  4)                                
  5 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                         57.75  
     1) Gavin Essang                    2) Ryan Campuzano                 
     3) Nigel Epperson                  4) Mazi Mosley                    
  6 San Fernando Valley Rush  'C'                       1:01.05  
     1) Javen Hall                      2) Riley Paltero                  
     3) Arion Lang                      4) Ceyanu Chandler                
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'C'                       DQ   Before Z1
     1) Braylon Singer                  2) Cameron Craven                 
     3) Noah Kaufman                    4) Jeremiah Hawkins               
 -- Hawks Track Club  'A'                                    DQ   Outside Z1
     1) Shaheed MC Cullough             2) Paden White                    
     3) Zane Tryon                      4) Isaiah Herman                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Antelope Valley Track Club  'C'                       59.63  
     1) Braylin Edwards                 2) Yami Harris                    
     3) Micah Williams                  4) Anthony Gable Jr               
  2 Northridge Pacers  'C'                              1:00.29  
     1) Sam Larios III                  2) Jeremiah Smith                 
     3) Byron Anderson                  4) Alexander Mendoza              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                    52.56  
     1) King Miller                     2) Jaylen Sanders                 
     3) Andrew Shackelford              4) Prince Williams                
  2 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                               52.98  
     1) Saheed Free                     2) Alex Manzano                   
     3) Dylan Williams                  4) Donovan Fisher                 
  3 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         53.10  
     1) Nicholas Cross                  2) Christopher Spencer            
     3) Peyton Waters                   4) Dijon Stanley                  
  4 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                54.70  
     1) Tajh Carter                     2) Chase Farrell                  
     3) Justin Hart                     4) Michael Lindsay                
  5 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                         56.01  
     1) William Jefferson II            2) Amaury Tiofil-Newsome          
     3) Adam Geukens                    4) Nickolas Valenzuela            
  6 Antelope Valley Track Club  'B'                       56.66  
     1) Mitchell Walker Jr.             2) J'Lani Seymore                 
     3) Sincere Smith                   4) Simeon Smith                   
  7 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                    57.62  
     1) Aadesh Senthilkumar             2) Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya           
     3) Brooklyn Cox                    4) Xavarien Perkins               
  8 Thimsha (Valley) Youth Sports  'A'                    58.07  
     1) Dallas Jones                    2) Alex Rodriguez                 
     3) Gabriel Argott                  4)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hawks Track Club  'A'                               4:37.80  
     1) Paden White                     2) Jai'Son Turner                 
     3) Ishmael Gibbs                   4) Mark Mukiibi                   
  2 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                  4:40.60  
     1) Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya            2) Jon Burns                      
     3) Brooklyn Cox                    4) King Burns                     
  3 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                       4:53.18  
     1) Adonis Nazeer-McClain           2) Brandon Johnson                
     3) Isaiah Acevedo                  4) Jalen Poindexter               
  4 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'C'                  5:26.08  
     1) Vaughn Clark                    2) Aadesh Senthilkumar            
     3) Noah Kaufman                    4) Kaylon Miller                  
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                       DQ   Cut in Early
     1) Andrew Shackelford              2) Jaylen Sanders                 
     3) King Miller                     4) Prince Williams                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                 10:49.64  
     1) Ethan Smith                     2) Jon Burns                      
     3) King Burns                      4) Parker King                    
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                             10:53.91  
     1) Ethan Diaz                      2) Aiden Weinstein                
     3) Ryan Dudley                     4) D'Javonte Richmond             
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                      11:32.82  
     1) Baylin Bingham                  2) Caleb Canham                   
     3) Grant Young                     4) Owen Ahten                     
  4 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                 11:52.03  
     1) Tyson Carew                     2) Evan Shrier                    
     3) Giancarlo Diaz                  4) Shadow Philips                 
  5 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                      12:14.63   F. Stewart BB
     1)                                 2) Nehemiah Scott                 
     3) Daren Labrenz                   4) Arion Lang                     
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  4-04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lucas Geyer                  Eagles                 4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mazi Mosley                  Valley Rush           J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gavin Essang                 Valley Rush           J4-02.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Daren Labrenz                Valley Rush            4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kejhan Gory                  Storm                  3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Khai Ky-Yeith                Storm                 J3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Nickolas Valenzuela          Storm                 J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Brooklyn Cox                 Eagles                J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Braylon Singer               Eagles                 3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Ceyanu Chandler              Valley Rush           J3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Brody de Wit                 Storm                       NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13-09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Williams               So Cal Super          14-07.00Q 
      FOUL  12-01.75  12-09.25  14-07      
  2 Nathan Perez                 Vikings               14-05.75Q 
      14-05.50  14-00.75  14-00.50  14-05.75      
  3 Simeon Smith                 Antelope Valley       14-04.75Q 
      14-04.75  FOUL  14-02.75  11-07.25      
  4 Cedric Samarion              Antelope Valley       14-03.50Q 
      13-11.50  14-03.50  14-00.25  13-03.75      
  5 Adrian Jaime                 Bears                 13-10.25Q 
      11-11.50  12-11.25  13-07.50  13-10.25      
  6 Michael Lindsay              Pacers                13-10.00Q 
      FOUL  12-09.50  12-11.50  13-10      
  7 Marcus Espinosa              Storm                 12-10.00  
      FOUL  12-09.25  12-10  11-11.50      
  7 Kadin McCoy                  Pacers                12-10.00  
      12-10  11-06  12-01.75  11-11.50       
  9 Mazi Mosley                  Valley Rush           12-09.50  
      FOUL  12-06.50  12-09.50  12-00.25      
 10 Xavarien Perkins             Eagles                12-06.00  
      12-04  12-01  12-06  FOUL      
 11 Alex Rodriguez               Tigers                12-05.00  
      11-08  FOUL  11-06.25  12-05      
 12 Sincere Smith                Antelope Valley       12-00.00  
      11-03  12-00  11-04.75  10-04.50      
 13 Ryder Garcia                 Bears                 11-08.00  
      11-04.75  11-08  11-00  FOUL      
 14 Ryland Myers                 Storm                 11-06.00  
      6-09  11-06  11-03.50  FOUL      
 15 Dreddon Hawkins              Rebels                11-05.75  
      10-11.50  10-11  11-05.75  FOUL      
 16 Saheed Free                  So Cal Super          11-04.25  
      10-11.75  11-04.25  11-04.25  8-00.50      
 17 Gabriel Argott               Tigers                11-02.50  
      10-09.50  11-02.50  10-04.50  11-01      
 17 Justice Joachim              Storm                 11-02.50  
      9-06.75  11-02.50            
 19 Kingston Askerneese          Vikings               10-11.50  
      10-00  9-04.25  10-11.50  10-07.25      
 20 Dallas Jones                 Tigers                10-05.75  
      FOUL  10-05.75  10-03  FOUL      
 21 Ceyanu Chandler              Valley Rush           10-05.00  
      9-09.50  FOUL  10-05  10-05      
 22 Brayden Mitchell             Eagles                10-03.75  
      7-05.50  FOUL  10-03.75  7-10      
 23 Jeremiah Hawkins             Eagles                10-02.00  
      9-03  10-02  9-11.50  9-06.25      
 24 Nehemiah Scott               Valley Rush            9-10.00  
      9-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  9-10      
 25 Dominic Deltoro              Tigers                 9-07.50  
      9-07.50  FOUL  9-00  9-06      
 26 Rashaan Smith                Hawks                  9-07.00  
      FOUL  8-08.25  9-07  FOUL      
 27 Delshon Russell              Rebels                 9-06.75  
      FOUL  8-03  9-02  9-06.75      
 28 Arion Lang                   Valley Rush            9-05.50  
      9-00  9-05.50  FOUL  9-00      
 29 Will Scott                   Raiders                9-03.00  
      8-10.50  9-03  FOUL  9-01.25      
 30 Robert Smith                 Eagles                 8-10.50  
      8-01  8-10.50  7-10  7-11.50      
 31 Alfred Carriasquillo         Rebels                 8-10.00  
      8-02.50  8-10  8-00.50  7-02.75      
 32 Finnegan Kalec               Vikings                8-06.25  
      FOUL  7-05.50  6-04  8-06.25       
 33 Vaughn Clark                 Eagles                 8-05.50  
      FOUL  8-03.75  8-05.50  8-01.25      
 34 Bryndan Mccleary             Pacers                 8-03.25  
      FOUL  8-03.25  7-11  8-02.75      
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 27-00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carmel Crunk                 So Cal Super          32-10.00Q 
      30-06  31-04  31-07  32-10      
  2 Rene Harris Jr.              Vikings               29-09.50Q 
      27-04.50  29-09.50  29-00  29-08.50      
  3 Kaylon Miller                Eagles                29-07.00Q 
      27-00  29-07  29-01  27-00.50      
  4 Riley Paltero                Valley Rush           25-07.00  
      24-00  24-02  24-02  25-07      
  5 Daniel Carrillo              Pacers                24-10.00  
      24-08  24-10  24-08  22-04      
  6 Rogelio Garcia Jr.           Bears                 24-09.50  
      21-08  23-04.50  24-09.50  24-06      
  7 Austin Roberts               Eagles                24-06.50  
      23-03  24-06.50  24-00.50  23-11      
  8 George Stansell              So Cal Super          23-07.00  
      22-01  21-10  22-00  23-07      
  9 Isaiah Gilmore               Pacers                23-05.00  
      19-08  18-10.50  21-05  23-05      
 10 Anthony Gable Jr             Antelope Valley       23-03.00  
      21-11  23-03  21-02  21-09      
 11 Jesse Argott                 Tigers                22-10.00  
      FOUL  22-00.50  21-01  22-10      
 12 Jose Hernandez               Tigers                22-07.00  
      22-07  2-05.50  21-01  22-02      
 13 Sly Morgan                   Vikings               20-00.00  
      17-02.50  7-05.50  20-00  18-01       
 14 Noah Cotton                  Storm                 19-08.00  
      18-11  17-07  18-07  19-08      
 15 Isaac Perez                  Bullets               19-07.00  
      FOUL  19-07  16-06  18-01      
 16 George Robles                Tigers                18-06.00  
      17-05.75  18-06  17-05  16-03      
 17 Louie Barba                  Storm                 17-01.00  
      15-08  17-01  15-09.50  15-03      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12.50                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jalen Davis                  Storm                  Q 11.66q 
  2 Derek Boyd                   Valley Rush            Q 12.49q 
  3 Dante Ogbu                   Storm                    12.62q 
  4 Sergio Reyes                 Storm                    12.76  
  5 Rayshawn Culver              Antelope Valley          12.95  
  6 D'Shawn Jones Jr             Tigers                   12.97  
  7 Marcus Arthur                Eagles                   13.13  
  8 Jockeem Hall                 Pacers                   13.70  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Patrick Ize-Iyamu            Valley Rush            Q 12.07q 
  2 Jordyn Cobb                  Valley Rush              12.58q 
  3 Zahri Cassimire              Eagles                   12.86  
  4 Elijah Gipson                Pacers                   12.97  
  5 Brayzon Henderson            Storm                    12.99  
  6 J'Kai Bronner                Bullets                  13.12  
  7 Matthew Heath                Pacers                   13.55  
  8 Anthony Woods                Antelope Valley          13.75  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Keon Buggs                   Eagles                   12.57q 
  2 Chance Tucker                Eagles                   12.58q 
  3 Kyle Wynn                    Pacers                   12.64q 
  4 Jordan Kennon                So Cal Super             12.92  
  5 Bryan Harrison III           Antelope Valley          12.95  
  6 Michael Coleman              Eagles                   13.27  
  7 Jacob Hunter                 Antelope Valley          13.31  
  8 Corbett McDaniel             So Cal Super             13.41  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jayden Sheridan              Antelope Valley          13.50  
  2 M'Khi Potts                  So Cal Super             13.66  
  3 Dane Reed                    Eagles                   13.68  
  4 Cytres Vives                 Pacers                   13.80  
  5 Solomon Gibbs                Hawks                    13.82  
  6 Jaden Wilson                 Bullets                  13.87  
  7 Amarion Woods                Rebels                   14.51  
  8 Demian Garcia                Raiders                  15.16  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Dean West                    Eagles                   13.20  
  2 Tyler Burns                  Storm                    13.63  
  3 Johnny Thompson Jr           Tigers                   13.75  
  4 Damarrie Smith               Pacers                   14.30  
  5 Justen Lewis                 Rebels                   14.57  
  6 Jordan White                 Hawks                    14.65  
  7 alim Ball Jr.                Bears                    15.29  
  8 Darryl Hall                  Antelope Valley          16.25  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 D'Maree Gibson               So Cal Super             14.10  
  2 Don-Ray Hall Jr              Storm                    14.20  
  3 Jordan Nagal-Charles         Bullets                  14.26  
  4 Eldridge Bazuaye             Eagles                   14.45  
  5 Devin Gee Jr                 Antelope Valley          14.57  
  6 Delamonte Barnes             Eagles                   15.04  
  7 Joshua Valle                 Raiders                  15.57  
  8 Hugo Maldonado               Tigers                   16.77  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 DI Marco Jenkins             Hawks                    13.94  
  2 Brandon Hamilton             So Cal Super             14.17  
  3 Luke Santoro                 Vikings                  14.23  
  4 Matthew Hayes                Pacers                   14.28  
  5 Miles Jo                     Storm                    14.44  
  6 Elijah Perdue                So Cal Super             14.95  
  7 Matthew Shiels               Bullets                  15.58  
  8 Joseph Bello                 Bears                    16.58  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Guidry                Storm                    14.00  
  2 Brennan Dragomer             Vikings                  14.05  
  3 Kaleb Alexander              So Cal Super             14.21  
  4 Ross Hayes                   Pacers                   14.86  
  5 Elias Toscano                Bears                    15.50  
  6 Armando Gonzalez             Bullets                  16.04  
  7 Devin Wilson                 So Cal Super             16.70  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Roderick Williams            So Cal Super             14.76  
  2 Zander Ramos                 Storm                    15.21  
  3 Keon Raymond                 So Cal Super             15.23  
  4 Shane Radin                  Bullets                  15.98  
  5 Dominic Cannon               Bullets                  16.25  
  6 Nikko Nelson                 Pacers                   17.43  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Adam Hernandez               Bullets                  15.00  
  2 Julio Rodriguez              Bullets                  15.81  
  3 Christian Calcines           Bullets                  16.59  
  4 Dreydon Myers                Eagles                   17.08  
  5 Reuben White                 So Cal Super             17.09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12.50                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jalen Davis                  Storm                    11.51Q 
  2 Patrick Ize-Iyamu            Valley Rush              11.81Q 
  3 Dante Ogbu                   Storm                    12.37Q 
  4 Kyle Wynn                    Pacers                   12.43Q 
  5 Derek Boyd                   Valley Rush              12.48Q 
  6 Chance Tucker                Eagles                   12.50Q 
  7 Keon Buggs                   Eagles                   12.57  
  8 Jordyn Cobb                  Valley Rush              12.91  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 25.85                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jalen Davis                  Storm                    23.77Q 
  2 Patrick Ize-Iyamu            Valley Rush              24.14Q 
  3 Kory Bacon                   Storm                    24.42Q 
  4 Jason Canales                Tigers                   24.76Q 
  5 Dante Ogbu                   Storm                    24.97Q 
  6 Derek Boyd                   Valley Rush              25.33Q 
  7 Sergio Reyes                 Storm                    26.42  
  8 Jason Jones Jr               Tigers                   26.75  
Section  2  
  1 Jordyn Cobb                  Valley Rush              25.15Q 
  2 Matthew Heath                Pacers                   26.71  
  3 Brayzon Henderson            Storm                    26.96  
  4 Elijah Gipson                Pacers                   27.10  
  5 D'Shawn Jones Jr             Tigers                   27.52  
  6 Johnny Thompson Jr           Tigers                   28.76  
  7 Kadon Jones                  Tigers                   29.08  
  8 Jadan Kham                   Bullets                  30.70  
Section  3  
  1 Riley DeCastro               Eagles                   26.92  
  2 Jhordun Williams             So Cal Super             27.24  
  3 M'Khi Potts                  So Cal Super             28.48  
  4 Brennan Dragomer             Vikings                  28.71  
  5 Sean Brown                   Tigers                   28.84  
  6 Quentin Miller               Valley Rush              29.43  
  7 Darius Morgan                Rebels                   32.21  
  8 Romel Gonzalez               Bears                    33.70  
Section  4  
  1 Dean West                    Eagles                   27.34  
  2 D'Maree Gibson               So Cal Super             29.12  
  3 Jeremiah Hawkins             Pacers                   29.14  
  4 Luke Santoro                 Vikings                  29.67  
  5 Jorge Martinez               Bullets                  29.97  
  6 Justen Lewis                 Rebels                   30.11  
  7 Khalil Square                Tigers                   31.00  
  8 Joseph Bello                 Bears                    34.08  
Section  5  
  1 Jordan Nagal-Charles         Bullets                  29.39  
  2 Timothy Jackson              Eagles                   30.26  
  3 Deju McDavid                 Eagles                   30.33  
  4 Elijah Perdue                So Cal Super             30.39  
  5 Ross Hayes                   Pacers                   31.51  
  6 Pranav Timiri                Storm                    32.94  
  7 Matthew Shiels               Bullets                  33.99  
Section  6  
  1 Brent Bisenieks              Storm                    29.36  
  2 Andre Ezzat                  Storm                    31.28  
  3 Kamone Robinson              Antelope Valley          31.73  
  4 Christian Calcines           Bullets                  36.98  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 58.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Matthew Russell              Raiders                  54.92Q 
  2 Brandon Cruz Jr              Storm                    55.95Q 
  3 Mitchell Reading             Storm                    58.87  
  4 Dante Wilson                 Valley Rush              59.76  
  5 Jaden Cano                   Raiders                1:00.83  
  6 Kyle Wynn                    Pacers                 1:01.44  
  7 Ryan Dellutri                Vikings                1:01.73  
  8 Conner Fite                  Rebels                 1:03.59  
Section  2  
  1 Kory Bacon                   Storm                    56.26Q 
  2 Isaac Deichler               Bullets                1:01.13  
  3 Cameron Greene               Pacers                 1:01.29  
  4 Matthias Allison             Bullets                1:02.77  
  5 Jonathan Herrera             Tigers                 1:04.03  
  6 Ethan Descamps               Storm                  1:04.14  
  7 Nabil Stewart                Valley Rush            1:04.42  
  8 Deju McDavid                 Eagles                 1:06.62  
Section  3  
  1 Zach Turner                  Storm                    54.80Q 
  2 Jhordun Williams             So Cal Super             59.52  
  3 Jaden DaCosta                Eagles                 1:02.21  
  4 Jaden Wilson                 Bullets                1:05.92  
  5 Max Weinzimer                Eagles                 1:08.32  
  6 Zander Ramos                 Storm                  1:09.29  
  7 Darius Morgan                Rebels                 1:17.03  
Section  4  
  1 Israel Morales               Bullets                1:04.65  
  2 Brandon Medina               Antelope Valley        1:05.25  
  3 Mason Roberts                Eagles                 1:06.74  
  4 Andres Fenelon               Storm                  1:08.62  
  5 Achilles Saenz               So Cal Super           1:09.42  
  6 Pranav Timiri                Storm                  1:10.74  
  7 Demian Garcia                Raiders                1:11.20  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:25.70                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andres Leon                  Raiders                2:09.59Q 
  2 Matthew Russell              Raiders                2:11.13Q 
  3 Jay Jenkins                  Tigers                 2:19.64Q 
  4 Fletcher Gaither             Eagles                 2:28.25  
  5 Erick Martinez               Pacers                 2:29.68  
  6 Giovanni Menjivar            Bullets                2:33.86  
  7 Jonathan Herrera             Tigers                 2:33.96  
  8 Conner Fite                  Rebels                 2:34.87  
  9 Jeremiah Hawkins             Pacers                 2:35.45  
 10 Isaac Deichler               Bullets                2:35.50  
 11 Aaron Blaylock               Bullets                2:36.02  
 12 Kyle Podgarski               Vikings                2:36.70  
 13 Nabil Stewart                Valley Rush            2:37.01  
 14 Brandon Hamilton             So Cal Super           2:38.55  
 15 Adam Moreira                 Raiders                2:45.49  
 16 Achilles Saenz               So Cal Super           2:58.01  
 17 Jimmy Gomez                  Storm                  3:11.05  
 18 Denver Jenne                 Pacers                 3:27.50  
Section  2  
  1 Kevin Sanchez                Bullets                2:38.73  
  2 Jorge Martinez               Bullets                2:39.65  
  3 Jadan Kham                   Bullets                2:41.03  
  4 Jacob Minor                  Pacers                 2:46.16  
  5 Noah Stewart                 Pacers                 2:54.82  
  6 Nikko Nelson                 Pacers                 3:18.30  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 4:43.20                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andres Leon                  Raiders                4:30.34Q 
  2 Hector Martinez              Storm                  4:41.58Q 
  3 Ethan Godsey                 Eagles                 4:49.92  
  4 Zackary Childers             Pacers                 4:54.08  
  5 Bart Pida                    Storm                  4:58.20  
  6 Fletcher Gaither             Eagles                 4:59.05  
  7 Jesse Kesling                Raiders                4:59.46  
  8 Elliot Fleck                 Pacers                 5:13.13  
  9 Aaron Blaylock               Bullets                5:14.43  
 10 Kyle Podgarski               Vikings                5:17.48  
 11 Damian Pacheco               Bears                  5:18.36  
 12 Isaiah Duarte                Storm                  5:20.49  
 13 Giovanni Menjivar            Bullets                5:20.92  
 14 Alexis Castro                Raiders                5:23.69  
 15 James Lopez                  Pacers                 5:28.87  
 16 Adam Moreira                 Raiders                5:36.17  
 17 Leal Aldana Jr               Bullets                5:56.13  
Section  2  
  1 Cole Smelser                 Storm                  5:16.84  
  2 Ryan Landis                  Eagles                 5:17.15  
  3 Jaden Grashel                Pacers                 5:21.27  
  4 Joseph Morris                Pacers                 5:22.30  
  5 Brandon Medina               Antelope Valley        5:33.07  
  6 Andres Fenelon               Storm                  5:34.75  
  7 Jack Vowles                  Pacers                 5:37.66  
  8 Brendan Dezell               Storm                  5:49.52  
  9 Grant Horowitz               Pacers                 6:31.17  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 11:01.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hector Martinez              Storm                  9:55.18Q 
  2 Ethan Godsey                 Eagles                10:08.66Q 
  3 Nicholas Serrano             Storm                 10:11.60Q 
  4 Bart Pida                    Storm                 10:36.73Q 
  5 Jesse Kesling                Raiders               10:39.29Q 
  6 Erick Martinez               Pacers                10:43.45Q 
  7 Damian Pacheco               Bears                 11:18.92  
  8 Cole Smelser                 Storm                 11:23.16  
  9 James Lopez                  Pacers                11:31.75  
 10 Alexis Castro                Raiders               11:33.29  
 11 Nathan Branda                Storm                 11:39.10  
 12 Jaden Grashel                Pacers                11:41.57  
 13 William Shanks               Eagles                11:54.76  
 14 Romel Gonzalez               Bears                 12:09.15  
 15 Brendan Dezell               Storm                 12:10.17  
 16 Thomas Alvarez               Pacers                12:10.77  
 17 Jack Vowles                  Pacers                12:49.80  
 18 Joseph Anderson              Storm                 13:48.03  
 19 Jeremy Vargas                Pacers                14:00.32  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 18.40                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Canales                Tigers                   15.25Q 
  2 Xayvion Perkins              Eagles                   15.34Q 
  3 Rayshawn Culver              Antelope Valley          16.35Q 
  4 Jacob Hunter                 Antelope Valley          16.51Q 
  5 Ephsians Prysock             Storm                    18.40Q 
  6 Jai Bell                     Eagles                   18.61  
Section  2  
  1 Israel Morales               Bullets                  18.83  
  2 Solomon Gibbs                Hawks                    19.40  
  3 Tyler Burns                  Storm                    19.83  
  4 Kevin Sanchez                Bullets                  20.08  
  5 Jason Wagner                 Valley Rush              20.19  
Section  3  
  1 Cytres Vives                 Pacers                   19.14  
  2 Jordan White                 Hawks                    20.11  
  3 Amarion Woods                Rebels                   20.19  
  4 Delamonte Barnes             Eagles                   22.02  
  5 Griffin Smith                Raiders                  22.33  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                50.05q 
     1) Cameron Greene                  2) Matthew Heath                  
     3) Elijah Gipson                   4) Kyle Wynn                      
  2 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                       50.85q 
     1) Jayden Sheridan                 2) Rayshawn Culver                
     3) Anthony Woods                   4) Bryan Harrison III             
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                         51.26q 
     1) Brayzon Henderson               2) Quentin Thompson               
     3) Tyler Burns                     4) Sergio Reyes                   
  4 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                    51.44q 
     1) Michael Coleman                 2) Justin Gilbert                 
     3) Marcus Arthur                   4) Zahri Cassimire                
  5 Palmdale Bullets  'A'                                 53.50q 
     1) J'Kai Bronner                   2) Israel Morales                 
     3) Matthias Allison                4) Jaden Wilson                   
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                       DQ   Ouside Z2 Impede
     1) Riley DeCastro                  2) Chance Tucker                  
     3) Dean West                       4) Keon Buggs                     
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         48.81q 
     1) Patrick Ize-Iyamu               2) Derek Boyd                     
     3) Jordyn Cobb                     4) Jason Wagner                   
  2 Thimsha (Valley) Youth Sports  'A'                    49.09q 
     1) Jason Jones Jr                  2) Jason Canales                  
     3) D'Shawn Jones Jr                4) Jay Jenkins                    
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'C'                    57.31q 
     1) Adrian Clark                    2) Jai Bell                       
     3) Max Weinzimer                   4) Eldridge Bazuaye               
  4 Palmdale Bullets  'B'                               1:03.39  
     1) Shane Radin                     2) Armando Gonzalez               
     3) Dominic Cannon                  4) Julio Rodriguez                
 -- San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                            DQ   Before Z1
     1) Quentin Miller                  2) Solemn Lincoln                 
     3) Dante Wilson                    4) Brandon Adams                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Thimsha (Valley) Youth Sports  'A'                    48.84  
     1) Jason Jones Jr                  2) Jason Canales                  
     3) D'Shawn Jones Jr                4) Jay Jenkins                    
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                         49.16  
     1) Patrick Ize-Iyamu               2) Derek Boyd                     
     3) Jordyn Cobb                     4) Jason Wagner                   
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                    49.81  
     1) Michael Coleman                 2) Justin Gilbert                 
     3) Marcus Arthur                   4) Zahri Cassimire                
  4 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                49.97  
     1) Cameron Greene                  2) Matthew Heath                  
     3) Elijah Gipson                   4) Kyle Wynn                      
  5 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                       51.26  
     1) Jayden Sheridan                 2) Rayshawn Culver                
     3) Anthony Woods                   4) Bryan Harrison III             
  6 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                         51.45  
     1) Brayzon Henderson               2) Quentin Thompson               
     3) Tyler Burns                     4) Sergio Reyes                   
  7 Palmdale Bullets  'A'                                 53.72  
     1) J'Kai Bronner                   2) Israel Morales                 
     3) Matthias Allison                4) Jaden Wilson                   
  8 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'C'                    54.33  
     1) Adrian Clark                    2) Jai Bell                       
     3) Max Weinzimer                   4) Eldridge Bazuaye               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                  3:55.11  
     1) Adrian Clark                    2) Keon Buggs                     
     3) Xayvion Perkins                 4) Chance Tucker                  
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       4:02.83  
     1) Ethan Descamps                  2) Brandon Cruz Jr                
     3) Mitchell Reading                4) Kory Bacon                     
  3 Thimsha (Valley) Youth Sports  'A'                  4:07.52  
     1) Jason Jones Jr                  2) Jay Jenkins                    
     3) Jonathan Herrera                4) Johnny Thompson Jr             
  4 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                  4:20.71  
     1) Michael Coleman                 2) Marcus Arthur                  
     3) Justin Gilbert                  4) Zahri Cassimire                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                       9:21.03  
     1) Zach Turner                     2) Hector Martinez                
     3) Brandon Cruz Jr                 4) Nicholas Serrano               
  2 Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                      9:42.38  
     1) Alexis Castro                   2) Andres Leon                    
     3) Matthew Russell                 4) Jesse Kesling                  
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                 10:18.21  
     1) Ethan Godsey                    2) Jaden DaCosta                  
     3) Justin Gilbert                  4) Fletcher Gaither               
  4 Palmdale Bullets  'A'                              10:35.65  
     1) Aaron Blaylock                  2) Giovanni Menjivar              
     3) Kevin Sanchez                   4) Jorge Martinez                 
  5 Northridge Pacers  'A'                             11:46.32  
     1) Thomas Alvarez                  2) Jack Vowles                    
     3) Grant Horowitz                  4) James Lopez                    
 
Boys High Jump Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  5-00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Xayvion Perkins              Eagles                 5-02.00Q 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-08 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Cytres Vives                 Pacers                 5-00.00Q 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jayden Sheridan              Antelope Valley        4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
  4 Dante Wilson                 Valley Rush           J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Quentin Thompson             Storm                 J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jai Bell                     Eagles                J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mitchell Reading             Storm                  4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Mason Roberts                Eagles                 4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brandon Adams                Valley Rush            4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Solemn Lincoln               Valley Rush           J4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Sean-Anthony Anderson        Vikings                4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Roberto Ayon                 Raiders                     NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15-11                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Kennon                So Cal Super          18-04.00Q 
      15-11  17-10.75  16-10.75  18-04      
  2 Quentin Thompson             Storm                 16-01.75Q 
      FOUL  16-01.75  15-01.75  FOUL      
  3 Ephsians Prysock             Storm                 15-00.75  
      14-09.25  14-09.75  14-08.50  15-00.75      
  4 Benson Fleischer             Valley Rush           15-00.50  
      14-08.50  15-00.50  14-06  14-06      
  5 Jockeem Hall                 Pacers                14-01.75  
      14-01.75  12-11.25  12-09.75  12-10      
  6 Eldridge Bazuaye             Eagles                13-11.00  
      13-05.25  13-06.50  13-11  FOUL      
  7 Jason Wagner                 Valley Rush           13-10.00  
      13-10  11-08  12-07.75  12-11.75      
  8 Kaleb Alexander              So Cal Super          13-09.00  
      FOUL  13-09  FOUL  FOUL        
  9 Bryan Harrison III           Antelope Valley       13-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-04.75  11-08.25       
 10 Elliot Fleck                 Pacers                13-00.75  
      13-00.50  12-00  12-01.50  13-00.75      
 11 Matthew Hayes                Pacers                12-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  2-03.75  12-03.75      
 12 Dallas Guidry                Storm                 12-01.00  
      11-09.25  12-00.50  11-08  12-01      
 13 Khalil Square                Tigers                11-11.50  
      FOUL  11-11.50  11-05  11-05.75      
 14 Roderick Williams            So Cal Super          11-11.25  
      11-11.25  11-04.75  11-08  9-09.50      
 15 Quentin Miller               Valley Rush           11-06.25  
      10-11  11-06.25  10-06.50  11-05.50      
 16 Dane Phillips                Storm                 11-04.50  
      11-03.25  11-04.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Timothy Jackson              Eagles                11-04.25  
      10-11  9-06.25  10-08  11-04.25      
 18 Griffin Smith                Raiders               10-08.50  
      10-08.50  FOUL            
 19 Dreydon Myers                Eagles                 9-03.00  
      9-01.75  FOUL  9-03  8-10.25      
 -- Brandon Adams                Valley Rush               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 30-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominic Cannon               Bullets               33-02.00Q 
      32-07  33-02  32-04  32-06      
  2 Anthony Woods                Antelope Valley       32-08.50Q 
      32-04  FOUL  31-10.50  32-08.50      
  3 Reuben White                 So Cal Super          29-01.00  
      29-01  26-06  28-05  28-05      
  4 Kamone Robinson              Antelope Valley       27-07.00  
      FOUL  24-04.50  25-07  27-07      
  5 Kadon Jones                  Tigers                27-01.00  
      21-05  24-09.50  22-08.50  27-01      
  6 Darryl Hall                  Antelope Valley       27-00.00  
      24-02  24-02.50  23-03  27-00      
  7 Adam Hernandez               Bullets               26-08.00  
      24-05.50  21-08.50  26-08  FOUL      
  8 Devin Wilson                 So Cal Super          26-07.50  
      26-03  24-07  24-08  26-07.50      
  9 Armando Gonzalez             Bullets               25-06.00  
      24-05  24-10  24-00  25-06      
 10 Christian Calcines           Bullets               24-09.00  
      23-06  22-10.50  21-02  24-09      
 10 Devin Gee Jr                 Antelope Valley       24-09.00  
      24-06  24-04.50  24-09  24-01      
 12 Elias Toscano                Bears                 24-04.00  
      24-04  23-03               
 13 Joseph Bello                 Bears                 22-11.00  
      22-08  22-08.50  21-11.50  22-11      
 14 Hugo Maldonado               Tigers                22-03.00  
      19-10  21-10.50  22-03  21-05      
 15 Shane Radin                  Bullets               21-04.00  
      21-00  21-04  20-11  20-06      
 16 Matthew Shiels               Bullets               20-02.50  
      20-02.50  19-02  19-10  20-00      
 17 Devin Christopher            Bullets               17-04.50  
      FOUL  17-04.50  FOUL  16-01      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 PrinceLawrenz Hamlin         So Cal Super           Q 12.39q 
  2 Robert Rosebaugh             Pacers                 Q 12.94q 
  3 Landon McGarrigle            Valley Rush            Q 13.14q 
  4 Albert Cummins               Antelope Valley          13.71q 
  5 William Rodriquez-Procto     Hawks                    14.27  
  6 Sohrab Farsani               Raiders                  14.48  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Miles Robinson               Eagles                 Q 12.47q 
  2 Kai Brown                    Antelope Valley          14.00q 
  3 Allen Thaxton                Rebels                   14.14q 
  4 Kenneth Mackey               Hawks                    14.20q 
  5 Andrew Blandon               Pacers                   14.32  
  6 Cleveland Taylor             So Cal Super             16.18  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 PrinceLawrenz Hamlin         So Cal Super             12.01Q 
  2 Miles Robinson               Eagles                   12.22Q 
  3 Robert Rosebaugh             Pacers                   12.50Q 
  4 Landon McGarrigle            Valley Rush              12.89Q 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 27.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jack Sapyta                  Vikings                  23.82Q 
  2 Jeramiah Jones               Valley Rush              24.16Q 
  3 PrinceLawrenz Hamlin         So Cal Super             24.34Q 
  4 Miles Robinson               Eagles                   25.73Q 
  5 Martin Mahaluf               Storm                    26.14Q 
  6 Robert Rosebaugh             Pacers                   26.19Q 
  7 Owen Miranda                 Storm                    27.21Q 
  8 William Rodriquez-Procto     Hawks                    28.20  
Section  2  
  1 Landon McGarrigle            Valley Rush              26.26Q 
  2 Allen Thaxton                Rebels                   28.79  
  3 Kenneth Mackey               Hawks                    29.18  
  4 Xavier Tejada                Bullets                  29.30  
  5 Phillip Gonzalez             Tigers                   30.61  
Section  3  
  1 Isaac Shiels                 Bullets                  26.69Q 
  2 Hugo Palacios                Bullets                  27.40Q 
  3 Leal Aldana Jr               Bullets                  30.43  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 1:02.20                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jeramiah Jones               Valley Rush              52.47Q 
  2 Martin Mahaluf               Storm                    58.08Q 
  3 Miles Robinson               Eagles                   58.67Q 
  4 Andrew Blandon               Pacers                 1:06.09  
  5 Shawn Wojtek Miranda         Pacers                 1:07.37  
Section  2  
  1 Jack Sapyta                  Vikings                  52.08Q 
  2 Landon McGarrigle            Valley Rush              59.85Q 
  3 William Rodriquez-Procto     Hawks                  1:01.70Q 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:45.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Martin Mahaluf               Storm                  2:27.57Q 
  2 Xavier Tejada                Bullets                2:27.63Q 
  3 Isaac Shiels                 Bullets                2:34.71Q 
  4 Hugo Palacios                Bullets                2:35.24Q 
  5 Phillip Gonzalez             Tigers                 2:40.98Q 
  6 Leal Aldana Jr               Bullets                2:41.05Q 
  7 Rand Minck                   Raiders                2:46.75  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13:20.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas A Anderson            Storm                 10:31.49Q 
  2 Rand Minck                   Raiders               11:42.18Q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 19.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kai Brown                    Antelope Valley          20.83  
  2 Albert Cummins               Antelope Valley          20.97  
 
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14-07                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Owen Miranda                 Storm                 16-06.00Q 
      15-06  16-06  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Robert Rosebaugh             Pacers                16-00.00Q 
      15-05.75  15-07  15-07.50  16-00      
  3 Cleveland Taylor             So Cal Super          13-05.00  
      FOUL  12-08.50  13-05  12-00       
 
Boys Shot Put 10 lb. Intermediate
================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 26-03                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenneth Mackey               Hawks                 31-07.50Q 
      30-06  30-01  30-07.50  31-07.50       
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chandler Behunin             Vikings                  26.85  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler Behunin             Vikings                  59.46  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Anderson              Storm                 10:30.30  
 
Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Scott Tisby                  Antelope Valley       19-10.00  
      19-10  19-02  17-01  19-06.50       
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Abigail Canham             W Storm                  6:49.88   => 42, Heat 1
 -- Sadie Salgado              W Storm                  7:01.01   => 42, Heat 1
 -- Sidney Stella              W Storm                  7:36.20   => 42, Heat 1
 -- Courtney Carroll           W Storm                  7:52.80   => 40, Heat 1
 -- Kendall Morgan             W Raiders                7:55.85   => 42, Heat 1
 -- Cymphany Brown             W Pacers                 9:57.01   => 40, Heat 1
Section  2  
 -- Mezulu Ugochukwu           M Rebels                 6:02.85   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Daniel Martinez            M Pacers                 6:08.57   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Jordan Lambe               M Raiders                6:19.42   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Nathan Chandler            M Valley Rush            6:40.66   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Gavin Finegan              M Pacers                 6:41.00   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Trevor Judd                M Storm                  6:43.69   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Gavin Morgan               M Raiders                6:46.56   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Restee Collins             M Eagles                 6:54.13   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Emett Acevedo              M Rebels                 7:00.04   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Ezra Fredericks            M Storm                  7:09.32   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Rithul Senthilkumar        M Eagles                 7:17.42   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Patrick Thayer             M Raiders                7:20.24   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Austin Judd                M Storm                  7:20.32   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Tlaloc Plascencia          M Pacers                 7:21.72   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Dean Avidan                M Eagles                 7:55.21   => 43, Heat 1
 -- Aimar Garay                M Pacers                 8:05.04   => 41, Heat 1
 -- Alonzo Lopez               M Bears                  8:10.54   => 43, Heat 1