Licensed to Valley Youth Conf. - A      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2017 08:53 AM
      19th Annual Valley United Invitational Meet - 4/8/2017 to 4/9/2017       
                            College of the Canyons                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13:10.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Haley Wilkinson              Eagles                         11:09.97Q 
  2 Naima Salazar                Pacers                         11:26.65Q 
  3 Payton Godsey                Eagles                         11:31.96Q 
  4 Emily Caughey                Eagles                         11:52.76Q 
  5 Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                          12:26.54Q 
  6 Zaida Velazquez              Bears                          12:35.51Q 
  7 Kayla Lopez                  Pacers                         12:45.85Q 
  8 Madison Cruz                 Storm                          13:22.48  
  9 Marie Lintereur              Storm                          13:22.60  
 10 Emerie Miles                 Pacers                         14:16.53  
 11 Hailey Bertola               Storm                          14:38.39  
 
Event 11  Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 11:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ethan Smith                  Eagles                         10:47.58Q 
  2 Ishan Dubal                  Eagles                         10:59.31Q 
  3 Joseph Vargas                Pacers                         11:09.22Q 
  4 Ethan Diaz                   Pacers                         11:15.36Q 
  5 Aiden Weinstein              Pacers                         11:32.40  
  6 Jacob Fredericks             Storm                          11:51.03  
  7 Caleb Canham                 Storm                          11:54.89  
  8 Lleyton Chan                 Storm                          11:56.00  
  9 Grant Young                  Storm                          12:03.27  
 10 Gavin Dion                   Storm                          12:15.07  
 11 Baylin Bingham               Storm                          12:18.36  
 12 Jake Lintereur               Storm                          12:37.53  
 13 Anthony Zavalza              So Cal Super                   13:02.74  
 14 Matthew Stutelberg           So Cal Super                   13:24.47  
 15 Franky Balcorta              So Cal Super                   13:45.98  
 16 Jacob Rodriguez              Storm                          13:49.41  
 
Event 12  Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12:59.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isis Diaz                    Pacers                         10:21.77Q 
  2 Hannah Fredericks            Storm                          11:23.21Q 
  3 LiNya Perry                  Rebels                         11:53.16Q 
  4 Aleesa Stepan                Storm                          12:02.69Q 
  5 Joselyn Combs                Storm                          12:03.08Q 
  6 Mahzi-Star Jimenez           Vikings                        13:02.95  
  7 Emily Cruz                   Storm                          13:27.65  
 
Event 13  Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 11:01.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hector Martinez              Storm                           9:55.18Q 
  2 Ethan Godsey                 Eagles                         10:08.66Q 
  3 Nicholas Serrano             Storm                          10:11.60Q 
  4 Bart Pida                    Storm                          10:36.73Q 
  5 Jesse Kesling                Raiders                        10:39.29Q 
  6 Erick Martinez               Pacers                         10:43.45Q 
  7 Damian Pacheco               Bears                          11:18.92  
  8 Cole Smelser                 Storm                          11:23.16  
  9 James Lopez                  Pacers                         11:31.75  
 10 Alexis Castro                Raiders                        11:33.29  
 11 Nathan Branda                Storm                          11:39.10  
 12 Jaden Grashel                Pacers                         11:41.57  
 13 William Shanks               Eagles                         11:54.76  
 14 Romel Gonzalez               Bears                          12:09.15  
 15 Brendan Dezell               Storm                          12:10.17  
 16 Thomas Alvarez               Pacers                         12:10.77  
 17 Jack Vowles                  Pacers                         12:49.80  
 18 Joseph Anderson              Storm                          13:48.03  
 19 Jeremy Vargas                Pacers                         14:00.32  
 
Event 15  Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13:20.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas A Anderson            Storm                          10:31.49Q 
  2 Rand Minck                   Raiders                        11:42.18Q 
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Run Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joshua Anderson              Storm                          10:30.30  
 
Event 18  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 16.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Niya Clayton                 Eagles                            14.68Q 
  2 Victoria Davis               Storm                             15.04Q 
  3 Kayla Collins                Pacers                            16.27Q 
  4 Hamilton Grashel             Pacers                            16.58Q 
  5 Natalia Simpson              Storm                             16.60Q 
  6 Milan Perkins                Storm                             20.51  
Section  2  
  1 Carolyn Mayberry             Pacers                            17.27  
  2 Hailey McKell                Storm                             17.66  
  3 Savannah Bingham             Storm                             18.98  
 
Event 19  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15.00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andrew Shackelford           Eagles                            14.20Q 
  2 Cedric Samarion              Antelope Valley                   15.28  
  3 Xavarien Perkins             Eagles                            15.70  
  4 Amaury Tiofil-Newsome        Storm                             16.06  
  5 Tajh Carter                  Pacers                            16.54  
  6 Kavion Taylor                Storm                             16.62  
Section  2  
  1 Paden White                  Hawks                             15.41  
  2 Corey Lewis                  Pacers                            16.25  
  3 Adam Geukens                 Storm                             16.49  
  4 Rodrick Hawkins              Antelope Valley                   16.82  
  5 William Jefferson II         Storm                             18.02  
  6 Samuel Fisherman             Valley Rush                       18.58  
 -- Cameron Craven               Eagles                               DQ   Grabbed Hurdle
Section  3  
  1 Evan Betty                   Storm                             17.65  
  2 Benjamin Niebla              Pacers                            18.37  
  3 Ashton Ardenti               Raiders                           18.75  
  4 Sean Campbell                Storm                             19.74  
  5 Preston Morgan               Storm                             19.86  
  6 Will Scott                   Raiders                           21.09  
  7 Javen Hall                   Valley Rush                       27.72  
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 19.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Natalie Lin                  Storm                             18.18Q 
  2 Jasmin Dudley                Pacers                            19.08Q 
  3 Hailey Warner                Antelope Valley                   19.89  
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 18.40                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jason Canales                Tigers                            15.25Q 
  2 Xayvion Perkins              Eagles                            15.34Q 
  3 Rayshawn Culver              Antelope Valley                   16.35Q 
  4 Jacob Hunter                 Antelope Valley                   16.51Q 
  5 Ephsians Prysock             Storm                             18.40Q 
  6 Jai Bell                     Eagles                            18.61  
Section  2  
  1 Israel Morales               Bullets                           18.83  
  2 Solomon Gibbs                Hawks                             19.40  
  3 Tyler Burns                  Storm                             19.83  
  4 Kevin Sanchez                Bullets                           20.08  
  5 Jason Wagner                 Valley Rush                       20.19  
Section  3  
  1 Cytres Vives                 Pacers                            19.14  
  2 Jordan White                 Hawks                             20.11  
  3 Amarion Woods                Rebels                            20.19  
  4 Delamonte Barnes             Eagles                            22.02  
  5 Griffin Smith                Raiders                           22.33  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 21.00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Delaney Sherman              Pacers                            20.18Q 
  2 Samantha Larios              Pacers                            20.85Q 
  3 Olivia Bates                 Storm                             20.96Q 
  4 Hanna Olandj                 Pacers                            24.20  
 
Event 23  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 19.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kai Brown                    Antelope Valley                   20.83  
  2 Albert Cummins               Antelope Valley                   20.97  
 
Event 26  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Gremlin
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                       1:20.95q 
     1) Aderinsola Olabode              2) Cymphany Brown                 
     3) Brielle Rogers                  4) Khloe McCoy                    
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                                1:21.28q 
     1) Charly Goldson                  2) Taylor Potts                   
     3) Jada Boyd                       4) Saige Austin                   
  3 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                                1:31.16q 
     1) Kay'Lei Phillips                2) Kay'Loni Phillips              
     3) Hylin Galvez-Greer              4) Sanaiyah Smith                 
  4 San Fernando Valley Rush  'C'                                1:50.07q 
     1) Jada Tyson                      2) Malia Lopez                    
     3) Brooklyn Outlaw                 4) Keira Diamond                  
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                                     DQ   Before Z1
     1) Graciela Soffin                 2) Rylee Bohne                    
     3) Morgan Humphries                4) Kellynn Thompson               
 -- Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                                   DQ   Before Z1
     1) Kailynn Brown                   2) Cadyn Gee                      
     3) Aulani Yelding                  4) Kyla Prevost                   
 -- Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                                     DQ   No Pass Baton Z3
     1) Brianna Stewart                 2) Kendall Ritchie                
     3) Kamilla Mendez                  4) Nnedi Ugochukwu                
 
Event 27  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub Gremlin
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Thimsha (Valley) Youth Sports  'A'                           1:28.05q 
     1) Zachary Felts                   2) Marcello Pino                  
     3) David Robinson                  4) Joseph Paynter                 
  2 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                                1:33.41q 
  3 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'B'                                1:51.34q 
     1) Javale Nelson                   2) Eli Escobar                    
     3) Benjamin Valdovinos             4) Christian Lacy                 
 -- San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                                     DQ   Drop Baton Z3
     1) Koda Parra                      2) Jonathan Parra                 
     3) Quanzell Wade, Jr.              4) Howard Cross                   
 -- Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                                   DQ   Ran Outside Lane
     1) Timothy Monroe                  2) Dante Stringfellow             
     3) Luther Dillon II                4) DeShawn Woods                  
 -- Northridge Pacers  'A'                                            DQ   Before Z1
     1) Hendrix Tucker                  2) Gustavo Jr. Ponce              
     3) Nicolas Godinez                 4) Trineil Roberson               
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                                     DQ   Before Z1
     1) Ethan Striplin                  2) Keyan Pallais                  
     3) Tyson Davis                     4) Seandyn Prysock                
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                                DQ   Before Z3
     1) Jaxon Davis                     2) Michael Bautista               
     3) Aryian Shackelford              4) Oluwalofolajimi Orekoya        
 
Event 28  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                                1:09.12q 
     1) Emoni Wright                    2) Asaira Watkins                 
     3) Ania Oneal                      4) Taylor Austin                  
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                                1:13.30q 
     1) Alaya Graves-Hogains            2) Layla Taylor                   
     3) Jessie Williams                 4) Valerie Ogbu                   
  3 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                                      1:14.79q 
     1) Jayde Burt                      2) Jatara Quinn                   
     3) Nyelah Saxon                    4) Journey Kennon                 
  4 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                              1:17.01q 
     1) Aria Glass                      2) Na'Jiha Richardson             
     3) Na'sira Tyus                    4) Miracle Washington             
 -- Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'B'                                     DQ   Drop Baton Z3
     1) Naimah Kelly                    2) Jordyn Burleson                
     3) Taraji Williams                 4) Jaylynn Williams               
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                       1:10.46q 
     1) Dejah Egans                     2) Jayda Jenkins                  
     3) Madison Griggs                  4) Marley Rambert                 
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                                1:16.66q 
     1) Sanaiya Goodman                 2) Coco Chanel Mitchell           
     3) Kemi Ojomoh                     4) Amerie Jimenez-Jones           
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                           1:16.72q 
     1) McKinley Enman                  2) Eileen Dresel                  
     3) Meika Linville                  4) Skyler Cox                     
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                                     DQ   Before Z1
     1) Molly Shepard                   2) Alana Du                       
     3) Christa Nicole Brenner          4) Torrey Price                   
 -- Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                                    DQ   Before Z1
     1) Lizany Sandoval                 2) Giuliana Gabriele              
     3) Kendall Morgan                  4) Breanna Torres                 
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                                DQ   Before Z1
     1) Kaia Carruthers                 2) Siena Hopkins                  
     3) Nia Nadanarajah                 4) Gwynneth Mureika               
 
Event 29  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                                1:06.68q 
     1) Demorye' Potts                  2) Nathan Chandler                
     3) Amariyon Shackleford            4) Jaxon Sharp                    
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                                1:09.42q 
     1) Gideon Provens                  2) Jayden Bradley                 
     3) Aiden Salvador                  4) Khalil Calhoun                 
  3 So Cal Supersonics  'B'                                      1:15.34  
     1) Josiah Smalls                   2) Jayden Singleton               
     3) Ethan Norwood                   4) Gavonte Coleman                
 -- Northridge Pacers  'B'                                            DQ   Outside Z1
     1) Howard Cole III                 2) Sebastian Chequer-Buelna       
     3) Dylan Simon                     4) Samuel Carpenter               
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'C'                                DQ   Before Z3
     1) Daniel Correl                   2) Jordan Faulk                   
     3) Ayden Fuentes                   4) Myles Mobley                   
 -- So Cal Supersonics  'A'                                           DQ   Outside Z3
     1) Elijah McKinney                 2) Jailyn Burt                    
     3) Kade Sneed                      4) Darion Johnson                 
 -- Northridge Pacers  'A'                                            DQ   Outside Z3
     1) King Exusdus                    2) McCardell Barton               
     3) Anhor The Great Johnson         4) King rich Johnson              
 -- Valley Raiders Track Club  'B'                                    DQ   Outside Z3
     1) Kashton Estrada                 2) Zane Belson                    
     3) Ryder White                     4) Keenan Hoyt                    
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                           1:04.25q 
     1) Noah Bush                       2) Delvin Young II                
     3) Logan Herrera                   4) Chase Evans                    
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                                1:04.69q 
     1) Myles Cross                     2) Pharrell Stanley               
     3) Tobary McKnight                 4) Maxwell Essang                 
  3 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                                1:10.49q 
     1) Mezulu Ugochukwu                2) Zion Poole                     
     3) Tayveon Houston                 4) Jaivyn Nelson                  
  4 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                              1:11.25q 
     1) Lamari Dillon                   2) Mik'Keen Walker                
     3) Hasani Thompson                 4) Christopher Gibson             
  5 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                           1:14.09q 
     1) Sir Jones                       2) Rithul Senthilkumar            
     3) Solomon Nash                    4) Estevan Herrera                
 -- Burbank Vikings  'A'                                              DQ   Outside Z3
     1) Jeshua Regalado                 2) Myles Royster                  
     3) Caden Dragomer                  4) Alfredo Barreto                
 -- Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                                    DQ   Drop Baton Impede Z2
     1) Marcus Tanksley II              2) Jordyn Jackson                 
     3) Gavin Morgan                    4) Jaydon Nwene                   
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                                     DQ   Before Z3
     1) Rafiel Yoakum                   2) Breckin de Wit                 
     3) Nathan Striplin                 4) Breon Williams Jr              
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'C'                                1:15.32q 
     1) Nathan Ibarra                   2) Jayden Hill                    
     3) Christian McCray                4) Rudy Rivera                    
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                                1:23.31  
     1) Xavier Martinez                 2) Jackson Kuhn                   
     3) Destin McKelvey                 4) Derrick Miller                 
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'D'                                     DQ   Before Z3
     1) Jake Baird                      2) Alexander Cruz-Boutista        
     3) Luke Saenz                      4) Sahil Tariq                    
 -- Palmdale Bullets  'A'                                             DQ   Before Z2,3
     1) Isaiah Dryer                    2) Jordan Castaneda               
     3)                                 4) Mark Sanchez                   
 -- Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'B'                                     DQ   Before Z3
     1) Jullian Mendez                  2) Kylique Hernandez              
     3) Caleb Fears                     4) Malaqai Nurse                  
 -- North Valley Golden Bears  'A'                                    DQ   Before Z3
     1) Liam Ball                       2) Raymond Guerrero               
     3) Alonzo Lopez                    4) Ivan Argumedo                  
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                                      1:02.35q 
     1) Cymaiya Hamilton                2) Jaqlynn Ervin                  
     3) Christina Zavalza               4) Anaiya Cooper                  
  2 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                                1:03.60q 
     1) Kiana Diamond                   2) Aleiah Carr                    
     3) Victoria Johnson                4) Thalia Bonwell                 
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                                1:03.81q 
     1) Zariah Bevel                    2) Kayla Martinez                 
     3) Meghan McNeil                   4) Ella Amneus                    
  4 Palmdale Bullets  'A'                                        1:04.10q 
     1) Cristina McDaniel               2) Moriah Word                    
     3) Sophia Crespo-Veliz             4) Jentle Brannon                 
  5 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                       1:05.57  
     1) Breelyn Newsome                 2) Aja Johnson                    
     3) Angelina Smith                  4) Jacelyn Gonzaga                
  6 Northridge Pacers  'B'                                       1:11.58  
     1) Gaveen Hooper                   2) Makayla Hodge                  
     3) Phagchok Grant                  4) Jade Aguilar                   
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'C'                                     DQ   Before Z3
     1) Annie Amneus                    2) Madelynn Miller                
     3) Natalia Castellon               4) Allison Giem                   
 -- Burbank Vikings  'A'                                              DQ   After Z1
     1) Sophia White                    2) Hayden Bereta                  
     3) Gia Terry                       4) Emma Blomdahl                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                                  58.22q 
     1) Ahkebalon Campbell              2) Harlym Harris                  
     3) Jordyn Waters                   4) Ila Brooks                     
  2 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                                  59.35q 
     1) Akeira Alexander                2) Marley Scoggins                
     3) Jazzlyn Shields                 4) Lanai Gant                     
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                           1:01.21q 
     1) Joy Sanders                     2) Trinity Smith                  
     3) Laila Bowens                    4) Adyn Kinard                    
  4 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                              1:03.89q 
     1) Ky'Mani Fields                  2) Brianna Samarion               
     3) Ebonie Pettie                   4) DeAnna Woods                   
  5 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'B'                                1:05.20  
     1) Ka'Mora Cummings                2) Fatimah Brooks                 
     3) Elawni Wright                   4) Sanaiya Watkins                
  6 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                                1:09.26  
     1) Audrey Tait                     2) Pilar Guidry                   
     3) Riley Edemann                   4) Samantha Edemann               
  7 So Cal Supersonics  'B'                                      1:14.24  
     1) Hadassah Williams               2) Lamaya Kinard                  
     3) Ayo Olukanmi                    4) Tanaya Kinard                  
 -- Hawks Track Club  'A'                                             DQ   Before Z1
     1) Darionna Brooks                 2) Megan Mukiibi                  
     3) Jaya Rankin                     4) Taylor White                   
 
Event 31  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                                  56.88q 
     1) Will Bryson                     2) Darrell Stanley                
     3) Bryan Granger                   4) Antrell Harris, Jr.            
  2 Thimsha (Valley) Youth Sports  'A'                           1:02.40q 
     1) Daniel Hernandez                2) DeManie Bell                   
     3) Victor Garcia                   4) Nicholas Diaz                  
  3 North Valley Golden Bears  'A'                               1:08.45  
     1) Damien Saucedo                  2) Samuel Herrejon                
     3) Joshua Reyes                    4) Cristian Romero                
  4 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'B'                                1:08.90  
     1) Louis Burrows                   2) Keanu Govea                    
     3) Venson Rice                     4) Nicolas Wright                 
 -- Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                                     DQ   Outside Z1,2
     1) Jared Parada                    2) Dylan Gomez                    
     3) Obiajulu Ogbuagu                4) Caleb Ogbu                     
 -- Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                                     DQ   Before Z3
     1) Camren Smith                    2) Laijone Johnson-Phillips       
     3) Trent Stewart                   4) Jayden Brown                   
 -- Palmdale Bullets  'A'                                             DQ   Before Z2
     1) LeSaun Williams                 2) Allen Blaylock                 
     3) Nathanyl Guzman                 4) Derek Chapman                  
 -- San Fernando Valley Rush  'C'                                     DQ   Before Z1,3
     1) King Milhouse                   2) Stephen Ojomoh                 
     3) Joshua Wagner                   4) Nasir Enilolobo                
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                                        57.80q 
     1) Tyree Lynch                     2) Myles McCrory                  
     3) Austin Evans                    4) Jordehn Gammage                
  2 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                         58.01q 
     1) Niles Davis                     2) Darren Haggerty                
     3) Andrae Gamboa                   4) Charles Davis                  
  3 Hawks Track Club  'A'                                          59.98q 
     1) Dakota Green                    2) Nikko Petronicolos             
     3) Alexander Camarillo             4) Nazir Adams                    
  4 Northridge Pacers  'B'                                       1:01.13q 
     1) Imaan Edwards                   2) Andrew Adryan Newchurch        
     3) Jackson Shirley                 4) Preston Webb                   
  5 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                                1:01.87q 
     1) Andre Rivera                    2) Jayden Green                   
     3) Jayden Clarke                   4) Darren Coleman                 
  6 So Cal Supersonics  'B'                                      1:02.68q 
     1) Germaine Coleman                2) Jovan Jiles                    
     3) Keyshawn Wooten                 4) Ashtyn Thomas                  
 -- Burbank Vikings  'A'                                              DQ   Before Z1,2
     1) Donovan Green                   2) Brody Raitt                    
     3) Bodhi Wong                      4) Jonas Leal-Paz                 
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                                1:08.45  
     1) Johnny Gomez                    2) Tyler Askins                   
     3) Hudson Harris                   4) Antonio Stallings              
  2 So Cal Supersonics  'C'                                      1:09.13  
     1) Leonidas Saenz                  2) Corey Saxon                    
     3) Tyler Halvorsen                 4) Nathan Valencia                
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                                        53.90q 
     1) Mikaela Warr                    2) Zariah Walker                  
     3) Maliyah Cooper                  4) Nevaeh Williams                
  2 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                             54.33q 
     1) Sophia Walker                   2) Stevie Carmona                 
     3) Nedovia Matthews                4) Ta'Ahjah Fann                  
  3 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                                  58.00q 
     1) Kaydence Langness               2) Baylee Walker                  
     3) Eden Babineaux                  4) Jade Teal                      
 -- Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                                   DQ   After Z1,2
     1) Treasure Daniels                2) Amira Hayward                  
     3) Me'Kyell Hall                   4) Aniya Harris                   
 -- Northridge Pacers  'C'                                            DQ   After Z1,2
     1) Niallana Greer                  2) Kaliya Ware                    
     3) Kayla Orellana                  4) Olga Lucia Jara                
 -- San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                                     DQ   After Z3
     1) Desta Bailey                    2) Paige Porter                   
     3) Zorianne Ololade                4) Laylani Ivy                    
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                                  56.43q 
     1) Emmerson Wiggins                2) Cassidy Ford                   
     3) Isabella Spencer                4) Zoey Igbinigie                 
  2 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                                1:00.45q 
     1) Aden Mackey                     2) Meagan Humphries               
     3) Natalia Simpson                 4) Victoria Davis                 
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                                1:02.60q 
     1) Milan Perkins                   2) Reagan Thompson                
     3) Katalina Duenas                 4) Ariana Salvador                
  4 Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                               1:05.11q 
     1) Jordan Caplan                   2) Dublin Sweeney                 
     3) Delany Diloretto                4) Camden Sweeney                 
 -- Northridge Pacers  'B'                                            DQ   Outside Z3
     1) Fiona Le                        2) Rebecca Serna                  
     3) JayDa Conley                    4) Kayla Collins                  
 -- Northridge Pacers  'A'                                            DQ   Outside Z3
     1) Yessenia Pizano                 2) Gabriella Caldwell             
     3) Miranda Garcia                  4) Carolyn Mayberry               
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                                  53.94q 
     1) Nicholas Cross                  2) Christopher Spencer            
     3) Peyton Waters                   4) Dijon Stanley                  
  2 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                             56.34q 
     1) Aadesh Senthilkumar             2) Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya           
     3) Brooklyn Cox                    4) Xavarien Perkins               
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                                  56.64q 
     1) William Jefferson II            2) Amaury Tiofil-Newsome          
     3) Adam Geukens                    4) Nickolas Valenzuela            
  4 Antelope Valley Track Club  'B'                                57.02q 
     1) Mitchell Walker Jr.             2) J'Lani Seymore                 
     3) Sincere Smith                   4) Simeon Smith                   
  5 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                                  57.08  
     1) Jalen Poindexter                2) Keewan Irving                  
     3) Gregory McGlothen               4) Brandon Johnson                
  6 Northridge Pacers  'B'                                         58.55  
     1) Kadin McCoy                     2) Corey Lewis                    
     3) Joshua Smith                    4) D'Javonte Richmond             
  7 Santa Clarita Track Club  'B'                                1:00.34  
     1) Daniel Keysor                   2) Kavion Taylor                  
     3) Ryland Myers                    4) Kejhan Gory                    
 -- Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                                   DQ   Outside Z3
     1) Tyler Hatley                    2) Rodrick Hawkins                
     3) Cedric Samarion                 4) Christ Thomas                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                             52.80q 
     1) King Miller                     2) Jaylen Sanders                 
     3) Andrew Shackelford              4) Prince Williams                
  2 So Cal Supersonics  'A'                                        53.45q 
     1) Saheed Free                     2) Alex Manzano                   
     3) Dylan Williams                  4) Donovan Fisher                 
  3 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                         54.95q 
     1) Tajh Carter                     2) Chase Farrell                  
     3) Justin Hart                     4) Michael Lindsay                
  4 Thimsha (Valley) Youth Sports  'A'                             56.59q 
     1) Dallas Jones                    2) Alex Rodriguez                 
     3) Gabriel Argott                  4)                                
  5 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                                  57.75  
     1) Gavin Essang                    2) Ryan Campuzano                 
     3) Nigel Epperson                  4) Mazi Mosley                    
  6 San Fernando Valley Rush  'C'                                1:01.05  
     1) Javen Hall                      2) Riley Paltero                  
     3) Arion Lang                      4) Ceyanu Chandler                
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'C'                                DQ   Before Z1
     1) Braylon Singer                  2) Cameron Craven                 
     3) Noah Kaufman                    4) Jeremiah Hawkins               
 -- Hawks Track Club  'A'                                             DQ   Outside Z1
     1) Shaheed MC Cullough             2) Paden White                    
     3) Zane Tryon                      4) Isaiah Herman                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Antelope Valley Track Club  'C'                                59.63  
     1) Braylin Edwards                 2) Yami Harris                    
     3) Micah Williams                  4) Anthony Gable Jr               
  2 Northridge Pacers  'C'                                       1:00.29  
     1) Sam Larios III                  2) Jeremiah Smith                 
     3) Byron Anderson                  4) Alexander Mendoza              
 
Event 34  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                             52.35q 
     1) Kiara Washington                2) Asha Fann                      
     3) Kaylen Fletcher                 4) Charisma Collins               
  2 Hawks Track Club  'A'                                          54.07q 
     1) Kennedy Taylor                  2) Chanelle Mizrahi               
     3) Karrina Mackey                  4) Alero Soaris                   
  3 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                                54.31q 
     1) Ajha Harris                     2) Jasmyn Lewis                   
     3) Hailey Warner                   4) Zeniah Ellsworth               
  4 Valley Raiders Track Club  'A'                                 55.24q 
     1) Anabell Lopez                   2) Angela Rodriguez               
     3) Tatiana Coleman                 4) Nicole Contreras               
  5 San Fernando Valley Rush  'C'                                1:00.58  
     1) Tamia Cumbess                   2) Tatyanna Caro                  
     3) Shelby Greene                   4) Mya Coleman                    
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                                  52.69q 
     1) Milan Wright                    2) Chloe Igbinigie                
     3) Kaiya Stanley                   4) Shamari Blanchard              
  2 Burbank Vikings  'A'                                           52.84q 
     1) Jayla Flowers                   2) Annika White                   
     3) Paige Cizek                     4) Bella Witt                     
  3 Lancaster Runnin' Rebels  'A'                                  53.53q 
     1) LiNya Perry                     2) Demi Green                     
     3) Ceraya Simon                    4) LiNay Perry                    
  4 San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                                  56.21q 
     1) Nyla Banks                      2) Jaylee Hall                    
     3) A'Shani Shackleford             4) Brianna Barnes                 
  5 Antelope Valley Track Club  'B'                              1:01.67  
     1) Paris Perrault                  2) Ronisha Brown                  
     3) Kianna Rosby                    4) Coral Roberts                  
 -- Palmdale Bullets  'A'                                             DQ   Impeded L5 Z3
     1) Desiree Florian                 2) Pearl Hill                     
     3) Jaden Brownlee                  4) Bianka Barba                   
 
Event 35  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Northridge Pacers  'A'                                         50.05q 
     1) Cameron Greene                  2) Matthew Heath                  
     3) Elijah Gipson                   4) Kyle Wynn                      
  2 Antelope Valley Track Club  'A'                                50.85q 
     1) Jayden Sheridan                 2) Rayshawn Culver                
     3) Anthony Woods                   4) Bryan Harrison III             
  3 Santa Clarita Track Club  'A'                                  51.26q 
     1) Brayzon Henderson               2) Quentin Thompson               
     3) Tyler Burns                     4) Sergio Reyes                   
  4 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'B'                             51.44q 
     1) Michael Coleman                 2) Justin Gilbert                 
     3) Marcus Arthur                   4) Zahri Cassimire                
  5 Palmdale Bullets  'A'                                          53.50q 
     1) J'Kai Bronner                   2) Israel Morales                 
     3) Matthias Allison                4) Jaden Wilson                   
 -- West Valley Eagles Track Club  'A'                                DQ   Ouside Z2 Impede
     1) Riley DeCastro                  2) Chance Tucker                  
     3) Dean West                       4) Keon Buggs                     
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 San Fernando Valley Rush  'A'                                  48.81q 
     1) Patrick Ize-Iyamu               2) Derek Boyd                     
     3) Jordyn Cobb                     4) Jason Wagner                   
  2 Thimsha (Valley) Youth Sports  'A'                             49.09q 
     1) Jason Jones Jr                  2) Jason Canales                  
     3) D'Shawn Jones Jr                4) Jay Jenkins                    
  3 West Valley Eagles Track Club  'C'                             57.31q 
     1) Adrian Clark                    2) Jai Bell                       
     3) Max Weinzimer                   4) Eldridge Bazuaye               
  4 Palmdale Bullets  'B'                                        1:03.39  
     1) Shane Radin                     2) Armando Gonzalez               
     3) Dominic Cannon                  4) Julio Rodriguez                
 -- San Fernando Valley Rush  'B'                                     DQ   Before Z1
     1) Quentin Miller                  2) Solemn Lincoln                 
     3) Dante Wilson                    4) Brandon Adams                  
 
Event 68  Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Charly Goldson               Valley Rush                       18.86q 
  2 Kellynn Thompson             Storm                             18.93q 
  3 Miley McCrory                So Cal Super                      21.85  
  4 Kay'Loni Phillips            Valley Rush                       21.95  
  5 Sanaiyah Smith               Valley Rush                       22.24  
  6 Kendall Martinez             Pacers                            22.42  
  7 Cymphany Brown               Pacers                            22.58  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nnedi Ugochukwu              Rebels                            19.21q 
  2 Saige Austin                 Valley Rush                       19.29q 
  3 Aderinsola Olabode           Pacers                            19.70  
  4 Jada Boyd                    Valley Rush                       19.77  
  5 Hylin Galvez-Greer           Valley Rush                       21.48  
  6 Rylee Bohne                  Storm                             22.55  
  7 Cadyn Gee                    Antelope Valley                   22.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Khloe McCoy                  Pacers                            18.73q 
  2 Taylor Potts                 Valley Rush                       19.35q 
  3 Brielle Rogers               Pacers                            19.63q 
  4 Graciela Soffin              Storm                             19.74  
  5 Kyla Prevost                 Antelope Valley                   21.26  
  6 Kay'Lei Phillips             Valley Rush                       21.53  
  7 Kendall Ritchie              Rebels                            22.44  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Kniyah Cook                  Hawks                             19.10q 
  2 Aulani Yelding               Antelope Valley                   23.56  
  3 Jewel Hernandez              Tigers                            23.63  
  4 Peyton Thompson              Tigers                            23.66  
  5 Keira Diamond                Valley Rush                       24.26  
  6 Brianna Stewart              Rebels                            24.39  
  7 Valerie Cortez               Vikings                           27.60  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Humphries             Storm                             21.29  
  2 Abigail Taylor               So Cal Super                      23.12  
  3 Roxanna McGuire              Bears                             23.36  
  4 Jordyn Richards              So Cal Super                      26.26  
  5 Jada Tyson                   Valley Rush                       26.32  
  6 Malia Lopez                  Valley Rush                       26.71  
  7 Jazella Nurse                Rebels                            38.49  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Prestyn Babineaux            Raiders                           20.20  
  2 Marissa Carpio               Pacers                            23.60  
  3 Kamilla Mendez               Rebels                            26.08  
  4 Kailynn Brown                Antelope Valley                   26.17  
  5 Eleanor Guerrero             Bears                             29.33  
  6 Chloe Mitchell               Valley Rush                       30.98  
  7 Brooklyn Outlaw              Valley Rush                       34.16  
 
Event 69  Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 DeShawn Woods                Antelope Valley                   18.47q 
  2 Howard Cross                 Valley Rush                       19.15q 
  3 Seandyn Prysock              Storm                             19.74q 
  4 Jonathan Parra               Valley Rush                       20.19q 
  5 Enzo Coleman                 Eagles                            21.95  
  6 Timothy Monroe               Antelope Valley                   22.03  
  7 Koda Parra                   Valley Rush                       22.88  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Trineil Roberson             Pacers                            18.25q 
  2 Gustavo Jr. Ponce            Pacers                            18.50q 
  3 Tyson Davis                  Storm                             21.07  
  4 Michael Bautista             Eagles                            21.14  
  5 Zachary Felts                Tigers                            21.78  
  6 Nicolas Godinez              Pacers                            22.19  
  7 Luther Dillon II             Antelope Valley                   24.78  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jaxon Davis                  Eagles                            18.97q 
  2 Jacob Fears                  Rebels                            19.42q 
  3 Marcello Pino                Tigers                            21.06  
  4 Jacob Bertola                Storm                             21.66  
  5 David Robinson               Tigers                            23.07  
  6 Kevin Barboza                Pacers                            23.18  
  7 Sir Andre Bennett            Bullets                           23.41  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jalil Yoakum                 Storm                             21.91  
  2 Eli Escobar                  Rebels                            22.41  
  3 Mayson Beasley               Rebels                            22.44  
  4 Atticus Ardenti              Raiders                           23.29  
  5 Ethan Striplin               Storm                             23.30  
  6 Kingston LE                  Hawks                             23.35  
  7 Jack McFarren                Storm                             25.28  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Quanzell Wade, Jr.           Valley Rush                       21.81  
  2 Robert Gerena                Pacers                            23.10  
  3 Cruz Woods                   Pacers                            24.30  
  4 Aimar Garay                  Pacers                            24.56  
  5 Cade Nilson                  Storm                             24.91  
  6 Bryce Lockett                Valley Rush                       26.86  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Landen Beasley               Rebels                            24.92  
  2 Javale Nelson                Rebels                            25.72  
  3 Mikkel Barboza               Pacers                            26.72  
  4 Anthony Adams                Bullets                           27.32  
  5 Sebastian Plata              Bears                             28.80  
 
Event 70  Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Qual Mark: Q 16.98                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kaia Carruthers              Eagles                            17.00q 
  2 Amerie Jimenez-Jones         Valley Rush                       17.83  
  3 Asaira Watkins               Rebels                            18.36  
  4 Na'sira Tyus                 Antelope Valley                   18.70  
  5 Nia Nadanarajah              Eagles                            18.80  
  6 Jordyn Burleson              Rebels                            18.94  
  7 Valerie Ogbu                 Storm                             19.35  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Marley Rambert               Pacers                          Q 16.96q 
  2 Emoni Wright                 Rebels                            17.58q 
  3 Dejah Egans                  Pacers                            17.69q 
  4 Jaylynn Williams             Rebels                            18.50  
  5 Jessie Williams              Storm                             18.85  
  6 Meika Linville               Eagles                            18.95  
  7 Kemi Ojomoh                  Valley Rush                       19.52  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Austin                Rebels                          Q 16.97q 
  2 Madison Griggs               Pacers                            17.41q 
  3 Miracle Washington           Antelope Valley                   17.75q 
  4 Jules Logan                  Rebels                            17.93  
  5 Gwynneth Mureika             Eagles                            18.16  
  6 Journey Kennon               So Cal Super                      19.64  
  7 Raabia Brooks                Rebels                            19.71  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Ania Oneal                   Rebels                            17.70q 
  2 Siena Hopkins                Eagles                            18.38  
  3 Naimah Kelly                 Rebels                            18.71  
  4 Coco Chanel Mitchell         Valley Rush                       18.88  
  5 Torrey Price                 Storm                             19.38  
  6 Giuliana Gabriele            Raiders                           19.80  
  7 Ana Milohanich               Bullets                           20.36  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 McKinley Enman               Eagles                            18.30  
  2 Anahi Chandler               Pacers                            18.73  
  3 Jordyn Jackson               Eagles                            19.47  
  4 Marlie Tucker                Pacers                            20.32  
  5 Skyler Cox                   Eagles                            20.53  
  6 Tatiana Ordonez              Raiders                           21.65  
  7 Katherine Orlov              Vikings                           22.42  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Christa Nicole Brenner       Storm                             19.67  
  2 Mzuri Shields                Storm                             19.71  
  3 Anabelle Nava                Tigers                            20.17  
  4 Alana Du                     Storm                             20.52  
  5 Kaylah Smith                 Rebels                            20.65  
  6 Sophia Geroso                Vikings                           21.42  
  7 Kalaya Brown                 Valley Rush                       23.17  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Ansaria Marsden              Pacers                            18.82  
  2 Jatara Quinn                 So Cal Super                      19.26  
  3 Gianna Gardner               Pacers                            20.13  
  4 Samya Ritchie                Rebels                            20.15  
  5 Kylee Glass                  Rebels                            21.19  
  6 Martha Quintanilla           Pacers                            21.21  
  7 Aria Glass                   Antelope Valley                   22.50  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Nyelah Saxon                 So Cal Super                      19.80  
  2 Stacie Wilson                Rebels                            20.52  
  3 Maleah Hart                  Bullets                           21.30  
  4 Angie Martinez               Vikings                           22.46  
  5 Molly Shepard                Storm                             22.58  
  6 Charlotte Richardson         Raiders                           23.74  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Isabel Waddell               Storm                             19.86  
  2 Jakilah White                So Cal Super                      20.37  
  3 Zoey Hackett                 Rebels                            20.67  
  4 June Stephan                 Storm                             22.21  
  5 Cali Willard                 Pacers                            23.64  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Na'Jiha Richardson           Antelope Valley                   19.31  
  2 Trinity McIntosh             Rebels                            20.75  
  3 Nia Wright                   Rebels                            22.99  
  4 Lucy Cherry                  Storm                             24.08  
  5 Trinity Shirley              Rebels                            24.71  
 
Event 71  Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Qual Mark: Q 15.92                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Chase Evans                  Eagles                          Q 15.71q 
  2 Elijah McKinney              So Cal Super                      16.19q 
  3 Darion Johnson               So Cal Super                      16.26q 
  4 Zion Poole                   Rebels                            16.50  
  5 Gideon Provens               Storm                             16.69  
  6 Howard Cole III              Pacers                            16.98  
  7 Christopher Lang             Eagles                            18.11  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 King Exusdus                 Pacers                          Q 15.76q 
  2 Myles Cross                  Valley Rush                       16.19q 
  3 Tobary McKnight              Valley Rush                       16.23q 
  4 Jaydon Nwene                 Raiders                           16.42q 
  5 Noah Bush                    Eagles                            17.05  
  6 Aiden Salvador               Storm                             17.22  
  7 Marcus Tanksley II           Raiders                           17.53  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Delvin Young II              Eagles                            16.34q 
  2 Demorye' Potts               Valley Rush                       16.43  
  3 Logan Herrera                Eagles                            16.83  
  4 Khalil Calhoun               Storm                             16.90  
  5 Jaivyn Nelson                Rebels                            16.91  
  6 Maxwell Essang               Valley Rush                       17.07  
  7 Jaxon Sharp                  Valley Rush                       17.22  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Gavonte Coleman              So Cal Super                      16.82  
  2 Estevan Herrera              Eagles                            17.16  
  3 Myles Mobley                 Eagles                            17.21  
  4 Tayveon Houston              Rebels                            17.55  
  5 Jayden Hill                  Valley Rush                       17.88  
  6 Lamari Dillon                Antelope Valley                   17.92  
  7 Jayden Bradley               Storm                             17.96  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Simon                  Pacers                            17.32  
  2 Jordyn Jackson               Raiders                           17.86  
  3 Gavin Morgan                 Raiders                           17.89  
  4 Jullian Mendez               Rebels                            18.48  
  5 Caleb Fears                  Rebels                            18.54  
  6 Liam Ball                    Bears                             18.83  
  7 Hasani Thompson              Antelope Valley                   19.47  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Jace Hernandez               Tigers                            16.93  
  2 Zamarion Stokes              Pacers                            18.36  
  3 Sir Jones                    Eagles                            18.39  
  4 Sebastian Chequer-Buelna     Pacers                            18.45  
  5 Nathan Striplin              Storm                             18.74  
  6 Breckin de Wit               Storm                             18.83  
  7 Christian McCray             Valley Rush                       20.77  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Namir Adams                  Hawks                             17.57  
  2 Royal MC Farlane             Hawks                             17.93  
  3 Ethan Norwood                So Cal Super                      18.41  
  4 Alfredo Barreto              Vikings                           18.83  
  5 Breon Williams Jr            Storm                             19.19  
  6 Luke Pettie                  Antelope Valley                   19.22  
  7 King Victoria                Antelope Valley                   19.26  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Pharrell Stanley             Valley Rush                       17.20  
  2 Kingston Reno                Pacers                            18.23  
  3 Ramon Godinez                Pacers                            18.54  
  4 Nicholas Marasco             Pacers                            18.55  
  5 Ayden Fuentes                Eagles                            18.57  
  6 Carlin Raiman                Rebels                            18.69  
  7 Josiah Smalls                So Cal Super                      20.07  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Kylique Hernandez            Rebels                            18.86  
  2 Keenan Hoyt                  Raiders                           19.08  
  3 Myron Baron-Hall             Valley Rush                       19.22  
  4 Malachi Rolland              So Cal Super                      19.99  
  5 Elijah Guzman                Vikings                           20.15  
  6 Caden Dragomer               Vikings                           20.23  
  7 Kashton Estrada              Raiders                           21.55  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Correl                Eagles                            19.39  
  2 Devin Amechi                 Pacers                            19.95  
  3 Jaime Martinez               Pacers                            20.37  
  4 Destin McKelvey              Storm                             20.38  
  5 Jeremiah Stafford            Valley Rush                       20.47  
  6 Derrick Miller               Storm                             20.64  
  7 Derek Preza                  Pacers                            20.93  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Dryer                 Bullets                           18.04  
  2 Mark Sanchez                 Bullets                           18.64  
  3 Jordan Faulk                 Eagles                            18.83  
  4 Randall Smith                Eagles                            20.23  
  5 Myles Royster                Vikings                           21.11  
  6 Christopher Hawkins          Rebels                            21.17  
  7 Joseph Paynter               Tigers                            22.49  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Ibarra                Valley Rush                       19.59  
  2 Ryzo Enilolobo               Valley Rush                       20.39  
  3 Raymond Guerrero             Bears                             21.58  
  4 Jeshua Regalado              Vikings                           22.29  
  5 Jehu Williams                Bullets                           25.17  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Castaneda             Bullets                           18.91  
  2 Sahil Tariq                  Storm                             19.49  
  3 Anthony Gerena               Pacers                            20.33  
  4 Luke Saenz                   Storm                             20.42  
  5 David Ruiz                   Storm                             22.79  
  6 Akhilesh Parthipan           Eagles                            22.83  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 Ryder White                  Raiders                           22.40  
  2 Abraham Ordaz                Eagles                            23.58  
  3 Jaylen Fletcher              Antelope Valley                   26.40  
  4 Brando Beauvais Mule         Pacers                            26.61  
  5 Brandon Plata                Bears                             27.33  
 
Event 72  Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Qual Mark: Q 15.33                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Harlym Harris                Valley Rush                     Q 14.72q 
  2 Darionna Brooks              Hawks                           Q 15.31q 
  3 Brianna Samarion             Antelope Valley                   15.38q 
  4 Jailyn Howard                Raiders                           15.42  
  5 Ella Amneus                  Storm                             16.24  
  6 Ahkebalon Campbell           Valley Rush                       16.27  
  7 Thalia Bonwell               Valley Rush                       17.17  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ila Brooks                   Valley Rush                     Q 14.54q 
  2 Marley Scoggins              Rebels                          Q 14.91q 
  3 Akeira Alexander             Rebels                            15.35q 
  4 Zariah Bevel                 Storm                             15.63  
  5 Jentle Brannon               Bullets                           15.74  
  6 Sarai Archer                 Pacers                            15.90  
  7 Breelyn Newsome              Pacers                            16.05  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Adyn Kinard                  Eagles                          Q 15.19q 
  2 Jordyn Waters                Valley Rush                     Q 15.29q 
  3 DeAnna Woods                 Antelope Valley                   15.51  
  4 Megan Mukiibi                Hawks                             15.71  
  5 Victoria Johnson             Valley Rush                       16.29  
  6 Aleiah Carr                  Valley Rush                       16.38  
  7 Ky'lah Abram                 Eagles                            17.41  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jacelyn Gonzaga              Pacers                            15.64  
  2 Jazzlyn Shields              Rebels                            15.97  
  3 Kiana Diamond                Valley Rush                       16.42  
  4 Gaveen Hooper                Pacers                            16.78  
  5 Piper Davis                  Hawks                             16.85  
  6 Samantha Edemann             Storm                             17.38  
  7 Lilly Labrenz                Valley Rush                       17.64  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Alora Glass                  Raiders                           16.46  
  2 Ebonie Pettie                Antelope Valley                   17.12  
  3 Pilar Guidry                 Storm                             17.34  
  4 Jaya Rankin                  Hawks                             17.35  
  5 Jazlene Nixon                Raiders                           17.55  
  6 Gia Terry                    Vikings                           17.70  
  7 Hayden Bereta                Vikings                           17.88  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Beauvais Mule        Pacers                            16.89  
  2 Jade Aguilar                 Pacers                            17.30  
  3 Ari'ijh Nazeer-McClain       Rebels                            17.44  
  4 Comfort Ogundeko             Valley Rush                       17.61  
  5 Grace Mackey                 Pacers                            17.72  
  6 Hadassah Williams            So Cal Super                      17.86  
  7 Syniah Gordan                Rebels                            18.44  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Isabella Grace Faulk         Eagles                            17.89  
  2 Natalia Castellon            Storm                             18.31  
  3 Emahni Butler                Rebels                            18.37  
  4 Anahi Camarillo              Hawks                             18.82  
  5 Alyviah Bennett              Bullets                           19.06  
  6 Camille Dragomer             Vikings                           19.17  
  7 Nyla Rucker-Abdullah         Raiders                           19.22  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Jennifer Contreras           Pacers                            16.85  
  2 Phagchok Grant               Pacers                            18.34  
  3 Elizabeth Figueroa           Bullets                           19.00  
  4 Annie Amneus                 Storm                             19.13  
  5 Tatiana Thompson             Antelope Valley                   20.06  
  6 Madyson Robinson             Tigers                            20.21  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Preslie Tucker               Pacers                            18.60  
  2 Nevaeh Orr                   Antelope Valley                   18.72  
  3 Madelynn Miller              Storm                             19.02  
  4 Amaya Rivas                  Bears                             19.11  
  5 Isabella Avila               Storm                             19.22  
  6 Lamaya Kinard                So Cal Super                      19.34  
  7 Justine Anderson             Vikings                           19.92  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Nakia Tyus                   Antelope Valley                   17.50  
  2 Audrey Tait                  Storm                             18.14  
  3 Maya Pino                    Tigers                            18.21  
  4 Ivanna Barba                 Storm                             18.84  
  5 Tanaya Kinard                So Cal Super                      19.52  
  6 Kanyla Howard                Antelope Valley                   21.32  
  7 Tiana Plata                  Bears                             22.62  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Fatimah Brooks               Rebels                            16.98  
  2 Samantha Regalado            Tigers                            19.44  
  3 Abby Valesco                 Eagles                            20.50  
  4 Daisy Enman                  Eagles                            21.19  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Emma Blomdahl                Vikings                           17.03  
  2 Jenna Blanc                  Pacers                            18.80  
  3 Desiree Castro               Tigers                            21.55  
  4 Emma Schwartz                Eagles                            24.11  
 
Event 73  Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Qual Mark: Q 14.47                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Antrell Harris, Jr.          Valley Rush                     Q 14.00q 
  2 DeManie Bell                 Tigers                          Q 14.31q 
  3 Nikko Petronicolos           Hawks                             14.74q 
  4 Austin Evans                 So Cal Super                      14.93  
  5 Bryan Granger                Valley Rush                       15.76  
  6 Jayden Clarke                Valley Rush                       15.83  
  7 Samir Smith                  Antelope Valley                   16.01  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Caleb Ogbu                   Storm                           Q 14.06q 
  2 Tyree Lynch                  So Cal Super                      14.90q 
  2 Germaine Coleman             So Cal Super                      14.90q 
  4 Dylan Gomez                  Storm                             15.19  
  5 Camren Smith                 Rebels                            15.31  
  6 Jayden Brown                 Rebels                            15.35  
  7 Jonas Leal-Paz               Vikings                           15.63  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Myles McCrory                So Cal Super                      14.64q 
  2 Imaan Edwards                Pacers                            14.98  
  3 Andrae Gamboa                Pacers                            15.06  
  4 Jared Parada                 Storm                             15.50  
  5 Thomas Mayberry              Pacers                            16.14  
  5 Tomaso Semidey               Eagles                            16.14  
  7 Messiah Walker               Antelope Valley                   16.56  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Giovanni Nelson              Pacers                            15.62  
  2 La'Marion Dillon             Antelope Valley                   16.37  
  3 Hudson Harris                Storm                             16.61  
  4 Nathan Baron-Hall            Valley Rush                       16.90  
  5 Beau Glover                  Rebels                            16.94  
  6 Jordan Woods                 Pacers                            17.23  
  7 Nasir Enilolobo              Valley Rush                       17.35  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Darrell Stanley              Valley Rush                       14.63q 
  2 Antonio Stallings            Storm                             16.30  
  3 Jamelian Quinn               So Cal Super                      16.46  
  4 Jayden Mason                 Pacers                            16.48  
  5 Aiden Harris                 Pacers                            17.10  
  6 Joshua Wagner                Valley Rush                       17.24  
  7 Charlie Romanelli            Storm                             17.43  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Darren Coleman               Valley Rush                       15.53  
  2 Tai Yson                     Raiders                           15.78  
  3 Ashtyn Thomas                So Cal Super                      15.84  
  4 Alden Glass                  Raiders                           15.85  
  5 Frank Conley III             Pacers                            16.43  
  6 Brandon Curry                Eagles                            16.64  
  7 David Avila                  Pacers                            16.65  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Jacob Perez                  Vikings                           15.20  
  2 Keyshawn Wooten              So Cal Super                      15.69  
  3 Noah Hendriex                Hawks                             15.92  
  4 Mekhi Free                   So Cal Super                      15.95  
  5 LeSaun Williams              Bullets                           17.60  
  6 Blake Stone                  Storm                             17.85  
  7 Brody Raitt                  Vikings                           17.88  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Sean Bour                    Hawks                             16.14  
  2 Zion Jenkins                 Hawks                             16.35  
  3 Marcus Watson                Valley Rush                       16.62  
  4 Venson Rice                  Rebels                            17.58  
  5 Jett Witt                    Vikings                           17.91  
  6 Alistair Cunningham          Pacers                            18.26  
  7 Tyler Askins                 Storm                             18.34  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 King Milhouse                Valley Rush                       17.47  
  2 Wesley Enman                 Eagles                            18.71  
  3 Noah Lam                     Vikings                           18.89  
  4 Ramsey Sherwood              Storm                             19.38  
  5 Daniel Schwartz              Eagles                            20.16  
  6 Jeremy Grande                Storm                             20.51  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Nicolas Wright               Rebels                            16.58  
  2 Bodhi Wong                   Vikings                           17.49  
  3 Keanu Govea                  Rebels                            17.79  
  4 Jayden Beasley               Rebels                            18.35  
  5 Chace Greene                 Vikings                           18.56  
  6 Stephen Ojomoh               Valley Rush                       18.68  
  7 Ian Cardenas                 Valley Rush                       20.89  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Hernandez             Tigers                            15.84  
  2 Laijone Johnson-Phillips     Rebels                            16.43  
  3 Alvin Rivas                  Bears                             17.58  
  4 Justin Drake                 Storm                             17.59  
  5 Cristian Ledezma             Valley Rush                       19.86  
  6 Anthony Geroso               Vikings                           19.99  
  7 Kaden Carruthers             Eagles                            22.30  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Lamont Koonce                Pacers                            15.92  
  2 Gabriel Robles               Tigers                            16.09  
  3 Trent Stewart                Rebels                            16.14  
  4 Corey Saxon                  So Cal Super                      18.56  
  5 Addison Adams                Rebels                            18.89  
  6 George Muwonge               Storm                             19.48  
  7 Miguel Ruiz                  Storm                             20.09  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Victor Garcia                Tigers                            16.36  
  2 Lance Harper III             Pacers                            16.86  
  3 Johnny Gonzales              Tigers                            18.43  
  4 Jacob Toledo                 Pacers                            23.83  
Heat  14 Preliminaries
  1 Michael Warr                 So Cal Super                      17.61  
  2 Michael Paynter              Tigers                            17.63  
  3 Seth Morgan                  Vikings                           23.96  
  4 Nathan Carpio                Pacers                            25.28  
 
Event 74  Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Qual Mark: Q 14.10                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ta'Ahjah Fann                Eagles                          Q 13.58q 
  2 Stevie Carmona               Eagles                            14.29q 
  3 Sophia Walker                Eagles                            14.47q 
  4 Cassidy Ford                 Valley Rush                       14.53q 
  5 Simone Heuck                 Eagles                            15.08  
  6 Miranda Garcia               Pacers                            15.16  
  7 Reagan Thompson              Storm                             15.33  
  8 Milan Perkins                Storm                             15.65  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nevaeh Williams              So Cal Super                    Q 13.40q 
  2 Imani Clayton                Eagles                            14.64  
  3 Treasure Daniels             Antelope Valley                   14.68  
  4 Timia Cea                    So Cal Super                      14.86  
  5 Isabella Spencer             Valley Rush                       14.97  
  6 Nevaeh Brown                 Rebels                            15.73  
  7 Camden Sweeney               Raiders                           15.76  
  8 Me'Kyell Hall                Antelope Valley                   15.81  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Mikaela Warr                 So Cal Super                    Q 13.45q 
  2 Emmerson Wiggins             Valley Rush                     Q 13.79q 
  3 Aden Mackey                  Storm                             14.78  
  4 Maliyah Cooper               So Cal Super                      14.80  
  5 Yessenia Pizano              Pacers                            15.03  
  6 Brianna Webber               So Cal Super                      15.05  
  7 Skylar Adams                 Rebels                            15.61  
  8 Zorianne Ololade             Valley Rush                       15.75  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Zoey Igbinigie               Valley Rush                     Q 13.80q 
  2 Kayla Collins                Pacers                            15.33  
  3 Paige Porter                 Valley Rush                       15.40  
  4 Laila Jamison                So Cal Super                      15.63  
  5 S'Riaya Peters               Raiders                           15.63  
  6 Aniya Harris                 Antelope Valley                   15.75  
  7 Ayzia Anderson               So Cal Super                      15.85  
  8 Katalina Duenas              Storm                             16.56  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Niallana Greer               Pacers                            15.73  
  2 Amira Hayward                Antelope Valley                   16.31  
  3 Dublin Sweeney               Raiders                           16.36  
  4 Nayely Delaluz               Bears                             16.43  
  5 Victoria Perez               Bullets                           17.21  
  6 A'Mia Early- Hiner           Antelope Valley                   17.71  
  7 Paige Davis                  Storm                             18.24  
  8 Wanda Moore                  So Cal Super                      18.29  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Rebecca Serna                Pacers                            15.28  
  2 Asia Harris                  Hawks                             15.48  
  3 Zoe Fribourg                 Hawks                             16.17  
  4 Mikayla Montaque             Hawks                             17.34  
  5 Nateli Bush                  Eagles                            18.01  
  6 Pasha Love-Argenal           So Cal Super                      19.03  
  7 Jenny Rivera                 Bears                             19.10  
  8 Lexci Weatherspoon           Antelope Valley                   19.27  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Aaliyah Biggs                Valley Rush                       15.68  
  2 Jasmine Thomas               Valley Rush                       16.29  
  3 Kayla Orellana               Pacers                            16.31  
  4 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                            16.93  
  5 Storm Moore                  Eagles                            17.16  
  6 Jordan Caplan                Raiders                           17.54  
  7 Melony Valdivia              Bears                             17.98  
  8 Luna Sanchez                 Bullets                           20.29  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Kaliya Ware                  Pacers                            16.63  
  2 Victoria Castaneda           Bullets                           16.81  
  3 Kayla Diamond                Valley Rush                       17.98  
  4 Victoria Crespo-Veliz        Bullets                           19.50  
  5 Brianna Cervantes            Bears                             23.07  
 
Event 75  Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Qual Mark: Q 13.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Christ Thomas                Antelope Valley                 Q 13.14q 
  2 Saheed Free                  So Cal Super                      14.08q 
  3 Jordan Coleman               Raiders                           14.30  
  4 Nickolas Valenzuela          Storm                             14.55  
  5 Rodrick Hawkins              Antelope Valley                   14.58  
  6 Dylan Williams               So Cal Super                      14.92  
  7 Zane Tryon                   Hawks                             14.99  
  8 Tuleck Porchia               Bullets                           15.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Donovan Fisher               So Cal Super                      13.66q 
  2 King Miller                  Eagles                            14.22q 
  3 Peyton Waters                Valley Rush                       14.26q 
  4 Tyler Hatley                 Antelope Valley                   14.71  
  5 Nicholas Cross               Valley Rush                       14.78  
  6 Kadin McCoy                  Pacers                            14.84  
  7 Adam Geukens                 Storm                             14.94  
  8 Shaheed MC Cullough          Hawks                             15.28  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Herman                Hawks                             14.08q 
  2 Jaylen Sanders               Eagles                            14.25q 
  3 Ifeoluwaleyi Orekoya         Eagles                            14.38  
  4 Amaury Tiofil-Newsome        Storm                             14.55  
  5 Tajh Carter                  Pacers                            14.79  
  6 Nigel Epperson               Valley Rush                       14.80  
  7 Justin Hart                  Pacers                            14.89  
 -- Dijon Stanley                Valley Rush                         DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Chase Farrell                Pacers                            13.98q 
  2 J'Lani Seymore               Antelope Valley                   14.53  
  3 Christopher Spencer          Valley Rush                       14.67  
  4 Ryland Myers                 Storm                             15.28  
  5 William Jefferson II         Storm                             15.46  
  6 Jalen Poindexter             Rebels                            15.54  
  7 Daniel Stevens               Storm                             15.59  
  8 Dominic Dix                  Bullets                           15.71  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Sincere Smith                Antelope Valley                   14.84  
  2 Corey Lewis                  Pacers                            15.00  
  3 Mitchell Walker Jr.          Antelope Valley                   15.07  
  4 Adrian Jaime                 Bears                             15.18  
  5 Mark Mukiibi                 Hawks                             15.64  
  6 Kejhan Gory                  Storm                             15.75  
  7 Braylin Edwards              Antelope Valley                   15.86  
  8 Delshon Russell              Rebels                            16.80  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Perez                 Vikings                           14.31  
  2 Kavion Taylor                Storm                             15.40  
  3 Isaac Perez                  Bullets                           15.51  
  4 Rodrick Wimby                So Cal Super                      15.69  
  5 Jeremiah Hawkins             Eagles                            15.78  
  6 Leo Feldman                  Hawks                             16.00  
  7 Camden Richardson            Raiders                           16.48  
  8 Dallas Jones                 Tigers                            16.64  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Smith                 Pacers                            15.01  
  2 Gabriel Argott               Tigers                            15.22  
  3 Carmel Crunk                 So Cal Super                      15.33  
  4 Adonis Nazeer-McClain        Rebels                            15.34  
  5 Daniel Keysor                Storm                             15.59  
  6 Isaac Pineda                 Raiders                           16.35  
  7 Riley Paltero                Valley Rush                       16.62  
  8 Evan Betty                   Storm                             16.63  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Patterson             Vikings                           15.11  
  2 Justice Joachim              Storm                             15.57  
  3 Isaiah Gilmore               Pacers                            15.60  
  4 Gregory McGlothen            Rebels                            15.70  
  5 Khai Ky-Yeith                Storm                             15.71  
  6 Rashaan Smith                Hawks                             16.34  
  7 Nestor Carpio                Pacers                            17.38  
  8 Sean Dezell                  Storm                             18.61  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Campuzano               Valley Rush                       15.38  
  2 Cameron Craven               Eagles                            15.67  
  3 Kemarion Wilson              Bullets                           16.13  
  4 Kayden Ky-Yeith              Storm                             16.19  
  5 Jose Hernandez               Tigers                            16.85  
  6 Dillon Jenkins               Hawks                             18.66  
  7 Marcos Hernandez             Pacers                            18.90  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin Niebla              Pacers                            15.75  
  2 Rene Harris Jr.              Vikings                           16.42  
  3 Brian Thorton                So Cal Super                      16.97  
  4 Albert Martinez              So Cal Super                      17.04  
  5 Preston Morgan               Storm                             18.34  
  6 Rogelio Garcia Jr.           Bears                             18.61  
  7 Esteban Plata                Bears                             20.56  
Heat  11 Preliminaries
  1 Demaij' Potts                Valley Rush                       15.66  
  2 Sam Larios III               Pacers                            16.36  
  3 Jonah Enriquez               Hawks                             16.59  
  4 Brayden Mitchell             Eagles                            16.72  
  5 Erick Palacios               Bullets                           16.75  
  6 Finnegan Kalec               Vikings                           16.80  
  7 Devin Varela                 So Cal Super                      16.94  
  8 Carlos` Lopez                Tigers                            18.64  
Heat  12 Preliminaries
  1 Taj Entis                    Eagles                            16.13  
  2 Braylon Singer               Eagles                            16.58  
  3 Vaughn Clark                 Eagles                            17.41  
  4 George Robles                Tigers                            17.84  
  5 George Stansell              So Cal Super                      19.09  
  6 Sly Morgan                   Vikings                           22.94  
Heat  13 Preliminaries
  1 Kingston Askerneese          Vikings                           15.14  
  2 Javen Hall                   Valley Rush                       15.37  
  3 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                            15.65  
  4 Kagan Snyder                 Pacers                            16.43  
  5 Robert Smith                 Eagles                            17.20  
  6 Jesse Argott                 Tigers                            19.09  
 
Event 76  Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Qual Mark: Q 13.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jaden Brownlee               Bullets                         Q 13.23q 
  2 Zeniah Ellsworth             Antelope Valley                 Q 13.44q 
  3 Ceraya Simon                 Rebels                            13.88  
  4 Lydia Benga                  Pacers                            14.03  
  5 Nailah Ali                   So Cal Super                      14.48  
  6 Brianna Barnes               Valley Rush                       14.57  
  7 Angela Rodriguez             Raiders                           14.64  
  8 Briana Bohan-Mendoza         Storm                             14.87  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Shamari Blanchard            Valley Rush                     Q 13.12q 
  2 Jayla Flowers                Vikings                         Q 13.27q 
  3 Alero Soaris                 Hawks                           Q 13.40q 
  4 Chanelle Mizrahi             Hawks                             13.65q 
  5 Jasmyn Lewis                 Antelope Valley                   13.82  
  6 Nyla Banks                   Valley Rush                       14.24  
  7 Chloe Igbinigie              Valley Rush                       14.54  
  8 Isabel Castagnola            Pacers                            14.57  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Charisma Collins             Eagles                          Q 13.28q 
  2 Kiara Washington             Eagles                          Q 13.44q 
  3 Kaiya Stanley                Valley Rush                       13.76  
  4 Pearl Hill                   Bullets                           14.02  
  5 Milan Wright                 Valley Rush                       14.09  
  6 Kendra Peck                  Rebels                            14.42  
  7 Shania Joachim               Storm                             14.70  
  8 Makayla Magee                Eagles                            15.45  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Tatiana Coleman              Raiders                           13.87  
  2 Alexa Garcia                 So Cal Super                      14.59  
  3 Lauren Hernandez             Eagles                            15.24  
  4 Karoune Kossayan             Raiders                           15.43  
  5 Corynn Thompson              Storm                             15.48  
  6 Paris Perrault               Antelope Valley                   15.70  
  7 Audrey Bennett               Bullets                           16.55  
  8 Leyla Inchaurregui           Vikings                           16.60  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Asha Fann                    Eagles                            13.69  
  2 Desiree Florian              Bullets                           14.78  
  3 Trinity Mackey               Pacers                            14.92  
  4 Jenna Le                     Eagles                            15.23  
  5 Amira Mahaluf                Storm                             15.63  
  6 Niani Shields                Storm                             16.30  
  7 Rachel Perez                 Raiders                           16.54  
  8 Desiree Bello                Bears                             16.93  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 A'Shani Shackleford          Valley Rush                       14.71  
  2 Coral Roberts                Antelope Valley                   14.94  
  3 Gisselle Burgos              Raiders                           15.02  
  4 Tamia Cumbess                Valley Rush                       15.35  
  5 Kristen Norman               Tigers                            15.42  
  6 Jalayla Briscoe              Pacers                            15.90  
  7 Taylor Jackson               Eagles                            15.99  
  8 Ronisha Brown                Antelope Valley                   16.29  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Mya Coleman                  Valley Rush                       15.73  
  2 Kyla McElhaney               Eagles                            16.33  
  3 Ahminah Bailey               Valley Rush                       16.34  
  4 Mia Quinteros                Eagles                            17.37  
  5 Emma Scott                   Raiders                           17.95  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Emily Rodriguez              Eagles                            15.07  
  2 Jahnie Hoffman               Tigers                            15.24  
  3 Isabella Harris-Bermudez     Pacers                            16.52  
  4 Jezabelle Salcedo            Bears                             17.62  
 
Event 77  Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Qual Mark: Q 12.50                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jalen Davis                  Storm                           Q 11.66q 
  2 Derek Boyd                   Valley Rush                     Q 12.49q 
  3 Dante Ogbu                   Storm                             12.62q 
  4 Sergio Reyes                 Storm                             12.76  
  5 Rayshawn Culver              Antelope Valley                   12.95  
  6 D'Shawn Jones Jr             Tigers                            12.97  
  7 Marcus Arthur                Eagles                            13.13  
  8 Jockeem Hall                 Pacers                            13.70  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Patrick Ize-Iyamu            Valley Rush                     Q 12.07q 
  2 Jordyn Cobb                  Valley Rush                       12.58q 
  3 Zahri Cassimire              Eagles                            12.86  
  4 Elijah Gipson                Pacers                            12.97  
  5 Brayzon Henderson            Storm                             12.99  
  6 J'Kai Bronner                Bullets                           13.12  
  7 Matthew Heath                Pacers                            13.55  
  8 Anthony Woods                Antelope Valley                   13.75  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Keon Buggs                   Eagles                            12.57q 
  2 Chance Tucker                Eagles                            12.58q 
  3 Kyle Wynn                    Pacers                            12.64q 
  4 Jordan Kennon                So Cal Super                      12.92  
  5 Bryan Harrison III           Antelope Valley                   12.95  
  6 Michael Coleman              Eagles                            13.27  
  7 Jacob Hunter                 Antelope Valley                   13.31  
  8 Corbett McDaniel             So Cal Super                      13.41  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jayden Sheridan              Antelope Valley                   13.50  
  2 M'Khi Potts                  So Cal Super                      13.66  
  3 Dane Reed                    Eagles                            13.68  
  4 Cytres Vives                 Pacers                            13.80  
  5 Solomon Gibbs                Hawks                             13.82  
  6 Jaden Wilson                 Bullets                           13.87  
  7 Amarion Woods                Rebels                            14.51  
  8 Demian Garcia                Raiders                           15.16  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Dean West                    Eagles                            13.20  
  2 Tyler Burns                  Storm                             13.63  
  3 Johnny Thompson Jr           Tigers                            13.75  
  4 Damarrie Smith               Pacers                            14.30  
  5 Justen Lewis                 Rebels                            14.57  
  6 Jordan White                 Hawks                             14.65  
  7 alim Ball Jr.                Bears                             15.29  
  8 Darryl Hall                  Antelope Valley                   16.25  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 D'Maree Gibson               So Cal Super                      14.10  
  2 Don-Ray Hall Jr              Storm                             14.20  
  3 Jordan Nagal-Charles         Bullets                           14.26  
  4 Eldridge Bazuaye             Eagles                            14.45  
  5 Devin Gee Jr                 Antelope Valley                   14.57  
  6 Delamonte Barnes             Eagles                            15.04  
  7 Joshua Valle                 Raiders                           15.57  
  8 Hugo Maldonado               Tigers                            16.77  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 DI Marco Jenkins             Hawks                             13.94  
  2 Brandon Hamilton             So Cal Super                      14.17  
  3 Luke Santoro                 Vikings                           14.23  
  4 Matthew Hayes                Pacers                            14.28  
  5 Miles Jo                     Storm                             14.44  
  6 Elijah Perdue                So Cal Super                      14.95  
  7 Matthew Shiels               Bullets                           15.58  
  8 Joseph Bello                 Bears                             16.58  
Heat  8 Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Guidry                Storm                             14.00  
  2 Brennan Dragomer             Vikings                           14.05  
  3 Kaleb Alexander              So Cal Super                      14.21  
  4 Ross Hayes                   Pacers                            14.86  
  5 Elias Toscano                Bears                             15.50  
  6 Armando Gonzalez             Bullets                           16.04  
  7 Devin Wilson                 So Cal Super                      16.70  
Heat  9 Preliminaries
  1 Roderick Williams            So Cal Super                      14.76  
  2 Zander Ramos                 Storm                             15.21  
  3 Keon Raymond                 So Cal Super                      15.23  
  4 Shane Radin                  Bullets                           15.98  
  5 Dominic Cannon               Bullets                           16.25  
  6 Nikko Nelson                 Pacers                            17.43  
Heat  10 Preliminaries
  1 Adam Hernandez               Bullets                           15.00  
  2 Julio Rodriguez              Bullets                           15.81  
  3 Christian Calcines           Bullets                           16.59  
  4 Dreydon Myers                Eagles                            17.08  
  5 Reuben White                 So Cal Super                      17.09  
 
Event 78  Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Qual Mark: Q 14.60                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Madison Dietz                Valley Rush                     Q 13.10q 
  2 Delaney Sherwood             Storm                           Q 13.70q 
  3 Delaney Sherman              Pacers                          Q 13.87q 
  4 Virginia Wagner              Valley Rush                       14.65q 
  5 Julie Valle                  Raiders                           16.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Antonia Stallings            Storm                           Q 14.43q 
  2 Amy Duran                    Bullets                           15.02q 
  3 Kaliah Glover                Rebels                            15.08q 
  4 Samantha Larios              Pacers                            15.60q 
  5 Mykasia Taylor               So Cal Super                      16.51  
  6 Hanna Olandj                 Pacers                            16.55  
 
Event 79  Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Qual Mark: Q 13.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 PrinceLawrenz Hamlin         So Cal Super                    Q 12.39q 
  2 Robert Rosebaugh             Pacers                          Q 12.94q 
  3 Landon McGarrigle            Valley Rush                     Q 13.14q 
  4 Albert Cummins               Antelope Valley                   13.71q 
  5 William Rodriquez-Procto     Hawks                             14.27  
  6 Sohrab Farsani               Raiders                           14.48  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Miles Robinson               Eagles                          Q 12.47q 
  2 Kai Brown                    Antelope Valley                   14.00q 
  3 Allen Thaxton                Rebels                            14.14q 
  4 Kenneth Mackey               Hawks                             14.20q 
  5 Andrew Blandon               Pacers                            14.32  
  6 Cleveland Taylor             So Cal Super                      16.18  
 
Event 82  Girls 800 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Courtney Carroll             Storm                           3:44.55  
  2 Isabella Whelan              Eagles                          4:01.46  
  3 Reese Morgan                 Raiders                         4:12.57  
  4 Roxanna McGuire              Bears                           4:26.27  
  5 Bettie Hickman               Eagles                          4:29.03  
  6 Alayla Cardenas              Valley Rush                     4:48.00  
 
Event 83  Boys 800 Meter Run Sub Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcello Pino                Tigers                          3:39.38  
  2 Oluwalofolajimi Orekoya      Eagles                          3:39.55  
  3 Michael Salgado Jr           Storm                           3:41.90  
  4 Hendrix Tucker               Pacers                          3:56.83  
  5 William Szymanski            Rebels                          4:08.67  
  6 Robert Gerena                Pacers                          4:08.93  
  7 Jacob Bertola                Storm                           4:18.36  
  8 Kevin Barboza                Pacers                          4:18.43  
  9 Joshua Jara                  Pacers                          4:25.12  
 10 Mikkel Barboza               Pacers                          4:47.95  
 
Event 84  Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 3:27.98                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jillian Jenkins              Hawks                           3:06.06Q 
  2 Jayde Burt                   So Cal Super                    3:10.87Q 
  3 Alaya Graves-Hogains         Storm                           3:13.41Q 
  4 Bailey Haydamack             Storm                           3:21.22Q 
  5 Jocelyn Reyes                Bears                           3:25.73Q 
  6 Sadie Salgado                Storm                           3:38.01  
  7 Jakilah White                So Cal Super                    3:38.02  
  8 Gianna Gardner               Pacers                          3:38.57  
  9 Leylah Balcorta              So Cal Super                    3:42.86  
 10 Anahi Chandler               Pacers                          3:47.46  
 11 Ansariah Marsden             Pacers                          3:55.20  
 12 Ana Milohanich               Bullets                         3:58.21  
 13 Kendall Morgan               Raiders                         4:05.21  
 14 Norma McGuire                Bears                           4:05.35  
 15 Maleah Hart                  Bullets                         4:06.91  
 16 Lizany Sandoval              Raiders                         4:11.80  
 17 Marlie Tucker                Pacers                          4:25.20  
 18 Juliana Meneses              Bears                           4:30.74  
 19 Khloe Zendejas               Pacers                          4:36.74  
 20 Cali Willard                 Pacers                          4:36.79  
 21 Chloe Vincent                Pacers                          6:06.46  
 
Event 85  Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 3:15.70                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mezulu Ugochukwu             Rebels                          2:57.40Q 
  2 Daniel Martinez              Pacers                          3:01.99Q 
  3 Jace Hernandez               Tigers                          3:02.00Q 
  4 Jailyn Burt                  So Cal Super                    3:06.06Q 
  5 Samuel Carpenter             Pacers                          3:08.33Q 
  6 Estevan Herrera              Eagles                          3:09.71Q 
  7 Malaqai Nurse                Rebels                          3:31.91  
  8 Julian Johnson               Rebels                          3:45.42  
Section  2  
  1 Nathan Chandler              Valley Rush                     3:09.66Q 
  2 Majik Taylor                 Hawks                           3:09.79Q 
  3 Restee Collins               Eagles                          3:12.62Q 
  4 Xavier Martinez              Storm                           3:18.92  
  5 Jayden Singleton             So Cal Super                    3:24.49  
  6 Rafiel Yoakum                Storm                           3:25.75  
  7 Sebastian Chequer-Buelna     Pacers                          3:28.07  
  8 Gavin Finegan                Pacers                          3:29.02  
  9 Keenan Hoyt                  Raiders                         3:29.13  
 10 Rithul Senthilkumar          Eagles                          3:33.09  
 11 Solomon Nash                 Eagles                          3:35.38  
 12 Nicholas Marasco             Pacers                          3:36.94  
 13 Kingston Reno                Pacers                          3:37.23  
 14 Jaime Martinez               Pacers                          3:38.16  
 15 Anthony Gerena               Pacers                          4:01.17  
Section  3  
  1 Khalil Calhoun               Storm                           3:18.77  
  2 Zamarion Stokes              Pacers                          3:23.89  
  3 Ares Saenz                   So Cal Super                    3:31.17  
  4 Patrick Thayer               Raiders                         3:36.52  
  5 Brayden Rivers               Storm                           3:37.74  
  6 Zane Belson                  Raiders                         3:50.81  
  7 Ivan Argumedo                Bears                           4:00.23  
  8 Jake Baird                   Storm                           4:04.84  
  9 Alonzo Lopez                 Bears                           4:17.55  
 10 Brando Beauvais Mule         Pacers                          4:40.29  
 -- Ramon Godinez                Pacers                               DQ   Impede; ran 0 Ln
 
Event 86  Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:55.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Abigail Weinstein            Pacers                          2:38.97Q 
  2 Carolina Leon                Raiders                         2:47.29Q 
  3 Jennifer McNamara            Raiders                         2:48.77Q 
  4 Reece Trice                  Bears                           2:51.80Q 
  5 Meztli Velazquez             Bears                           2:51.83Q 
  6 Cymaiya Hamilton             So Cal Super                    2:52.32Q 
  7 Caitlin Gonzalez             Valley Rush                     2:55.38  
  8 Samantha Pacheco             Bears                           3:09.57  
Section  2  
  1 Madeline Gonzalez            Tigers                          3:02.29  
  2 Gemma Guzman                 So Cal Super                    3:03.35  
  3 Christina Zavalza            So Cal Super                    3:05.20  
  4 Shiloh Tsuang                Pacers                          3:06.53  
  5 Roxanne Price                Storm                           3:11.95  
  6 Julieanna Delgado            So Cal Super                    3:13.39  
  7 Fatimah Brooks               Rebels                          3:16.07  
  8 Marley Ynostros              Bears                           3:20.08  
  9 Chloe Davis                  Storm                           3:30.16  
 10 Brook Labrenz                Valley Rush                     3:30.41  
 11 Jaqueline Chriss             Eagles                          3:34.53  
Section  3  
  1 Taylor White                 Hawks                           2:59.14  
  2 Jori Glover                  Eagles                          3:02.45  
  3 Jenna O'Sullivan             Storm                           3:13.88  
  4 Angelina Smith               Pacers                          3:17.62  
  5 Mica Kaufman                 Eagles                          3:29.70  
  6 Kai Glover                   Eagles                          3:34.44  
  7 Liya Carriasquillo           Rebels                          3:46.43  
  8 Hope Isavi                   Pacers                          3:47.54  
  9 Amaya Rivas                  Bears                           4:01.87  
 10 Layla Belson                 Raiders                         4:03.77  
 
Event 87  Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:48.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Emilio Oviedo                Storm                           2:36.44Q 
  2 Jordehn Gammage              So Cal Super                    2:37.93Q 
  3 Darren Haggerty              Pacers                          2:41.51Q 
  4 Derek Chapman                Bullets                         2:47.53Q 
  5 Alexander Camarillo          Hawks                           2:51.55  
  6 Jacob Soffin                 Storm                           2:54.71  
  7 Alexander Soffin             Storm                           2:56.89  
  8 Austin Duenas                Storm                           2:59.35  
  9 Taij Suryavanshi             Storm                           3:05.71  
 10 Adam Alvarez                 Pacers                          3:12.36  
 11 Dominic Simon                Pacers                          3:15.22  
 12 Jacob Delgado                So Cal Super                    3:17.53  
 13 Leonidas Saenz               So Cal Super                    3:18.27  
 14 Zachary Graves               Pacers                          3:18.51  
 15 Justin Drake                 Storm                           3:23.01  
 16 Zachary Kuhn                 Storm                           3:27.19  
 17 Shane Howes                  Pacers                          3:27.44  
Section  2  
  1 Brandon Nash                 Eagles                          2:48.93  
  2 Tyler Halvorsen              So Cal Super                    2:50.45  
  3 Adrian Jimenez               Valley Rush                     2:54.78  
  4 Martin Macias                Storm                           2:56.94  
  5 Anthony Gonzales             Valley Rush                     3:01.69  
  6 Cristian Romero              Bears                           3:05.47  
  7 Damien Saucedo               Bears                           3:06.21  
  8 Jordan Shirley               Pacers                          3:07.78  
  9 Vincent Hawkins              Pacers                          3:08.49  
 10 Faruq Stewart                Valley Rush                     3:09.19  
 11 Nathan Valencia              So Cal Super                    3:11.88  
 12 Eli Ahten                    Storm                           3:12.71  
 13 Gael Gonzalez                Bears                           3:16.17  
 14 Samuel Herrejon              Bears                           3:17.96  
 15 Keanu Govea                  Rebels                          3:18.44  
 16 Daniel Nilson                Storm                           3:21.27  
 17 Donovan Green                Vikings                         3:25.39  
 18 Nathanyl Guzman              Bullets                         3:30.07  
 19 Aiden Harris                 Pacers                          3:36.71  
 20 Michael Restuccia            Eagles                          3:37.47  
 21 Brandon Curry                Eagles                          3:45.13  
 22 Dylan Byrd                   Bullets                         3:45.38  
 23 Jackson Thayer               Raiders                         3:59.36  
 
Event 88  Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:48.28                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Angelina Teymouri            Storm                           2:32.26Q 
  2 Kelly Avila                  Storm                           2:45.33Q 
  3 Kylie Cantey                 Pacers                          2:46.77Q 
  4 Sophie Hunt                  Valley Rush                     2:51.44  
  5 Jocelyn Pacheco              Bears                           2:57.80  
  6 Brianna Webber               So Cal Super                    2:58.62  
  7 Cheyenne Tsuang              Pacers                          2:58.70  
  8 JayDa Conley                 Pacers                          2:58.94  
  9 Amara Shields                Storm                           2:59.29  
 10 Jaiden Espinoza              Pacers                          2:59.40  
 11 Teagan Finegan               Pacers                          3:01.17  
 12 Amelia Haydamack             Storm                           3:06.54  
 13 Arden Keeton                 Raiders                         3:14.19  
 14 Amy Hazell                   Eagles                          3:17.81  
 15 Marie Lintereur              Storm                           3:25.44  
 16 Nina Oviedo                  Storm                           3:26.82  
 17 Hailey Bertola               Storm                           3:29.51  
 18 Samara Turner                Storm                           4:26.94  
 
Event 89  Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:38.40                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santiago Orozco III          Bullets                         2:29.60Q 
  2 Parker King                  Eagles                          2:30.41Q 
  3 D'Javonte Richmond           Pacers                          2:33.48Q 
  4 Lucas Geyer                  Eagles                          2:34.67Q 
  5 Ishmael Gibbs                Hawks                           2:38.87  
  6 Owen Ahten                   Storm                           2:43.53  
  7 Ryan Dudley                  Pacers                          2:44.37  
  8 Jackson Askins               Storm                           2:47.26  
  9 Marcus Espinosa              Storm                           2:47.46  
 10 Mark Mukiibi                 Hawks                           2:49.95  
 11 Daniel Castro                Raiders                         2:51.64  
 12 Jeremiah Smith               Pacers                          2:51.86  
 13 Yami Harris                  Antelope Valley                 2:56.64  
 14 Jake Lintereur               Storm                           3:02.12  
Section  2  
  1 Jaden Daniels                Tigers                          2:40.53  
  2 Joseph Vargas                Pacers                          2:41.22  
  3 James Bates                  Eagles                          2:44.22  
  4 Daren Labrenz                Valley Rush                     2:45.92  
  5 Charles Diaz                 Tigers                          2:55.80  
  6 Daniel Carrillo              Pacers                          3:01.98  
  7 Axel Ynostros                Bears                           3:02.19  
  8 Taj Entis                    Eagles                          3:03.43  
  9 Devin Varela                 So Cal Super                    3:05.23  
 10 Nathan Castillo              Raiders                         3:13.12  
 11 Sulaimaan Otey               Rebels                          3:18.30  
 12 Kagan Snyder                 Pacers                          3:20.02  
 13 Erick Palacios               Bullets                         3:26.39  
 14 Trent Howes                  Pacers                          3:27.10  
 15 Austin Roberts               Eagles                          3:28.43  
 
Event 90  Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:39.35                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Maya Bowens                  Eagles                          2:28.40Q 
  2 Laisette Rachal              So Cal Super                    2:28.96Q 
  3 Sydney Olofe                 Pacers                          2:32.29Q 
  4 Demi Green                   Rebels                          2:32.53Q 
  5 Magdalen Theolodigy          So Cal Super                    2:33.83Q 
  6 Lea Rachal                   So Cal Super                    2:35.63Q 
  7 Rosa Silva                   Bears                           2:40.90  
  8 Danae Wolf                   Storm                           2:41.43  
  9 Adriana Chico                Bears                           2:42.06  
 10 Jiselle Minor                Pacers                          2:45.57  
 11 Isabel Castagnola            Pacers                          2:47.46  
 12 Leah Valles                  Storm                           2:49.64  
 13 Tatyanna Caro                Valley Rush                     2:52.00  
 14 Alexa Williams               Pacers                          2:52.85  
 15 Alyssa Gill                  So Cal Super                    2:57.16  
 16 Isabella Harris-Bermudez     Pacers                          3:22.39  
 17 Bianka Barba                 Bullets                         3:43.57  
 
Event 91  Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:25.70                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andres Leon                  Raiders                         2:09.59Q 
  2 Matthew Russell              Raiders                         2:11.13Q 
  3 Jay Jenkins                  Tigers                          2:19.64Q 
  4 Fletcher Gaither             Eagles                          2:28.25  
  5 Erick Martinez               Pacers                          2:29.68  
  6 Giovanni Menjivar            Bullets                         2:33.86  
  7 Jonathan Herrera             Tigers                          2:33.96  
  8 Conner Fite                  Rebels                          2:34.87  
  9 Jeremiah Hawkins             Pacers                          2:35.45  
 10 Isaac Deichler               Bullets                         2:35.50  
 11 Aaron Blaylock               Bullets                         2:36.02  
 12 Kyle Podgarski               Vikings                         2:36.70  
 13 Nabil Stewart                Valley Rush                     2:37.01  
 14 Brandon Hamilton             So Cal Super                    2:38.55  
 15 Adam Moreira                 Raiders                         2:45.49  
 16 Achilles Saenz               So Cal Super                    2:58.01  
 17 Jimmy Gomez                  Storm                           3:11.05  
 18 Denver Jenne                 Pacers                          3:27.50  
Section  2  
  1 Kevin Sanchez                Bullets                         2:38.73  
  2 Jorge Martinez               Bullets                         2:39.65  
  3 Jadan Kham                   Bullets                         2:41.03  
  4 Jacob Minor                  Pacers                          2:46.16  
  5 Noah Stewart                 Pacers                          2:54.82  
  6 Nikko Nelson                 Pacers                          3:18.30  
 
Event 93  Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 2:45.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Martin Mahaluf               Storm                           2:27.57Q 
  2 Xavier Tejada                Bullets                         2:27.63Q 
  3 Isaac Shiels                 Bullets                         2:34.71Q 
  4 Hugo Palacios                Bullets                         2:35.24Q 
  5 Phillip Gonzalez             Tigers                          2:40.98Q 
  6 Leal Aldana Jr               Bullets                         2:41.05Q 
  7 Rand Minck                   Raiders                         2:46.75  
 
Event 96  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Khloe McCoy                  Pacers                            40.52  
  2 Graciela Soffin              Storm                             44.04  
  3 Saige Austin                 Valley Rush                       44.12  
  4 Sanaiya Goodman              Valley Rush                       44.55  
  5 Brielle Rogers               Pacers                            45.56  
  6 Jada Boyd                    Valley Rush                       46.34  
  7 Miley McCrory                So Cal Super                      47.20  
  8 Abigail Taylor               So Cal Super                      51.62  
Section  2  
  1 Kyla Prevost                 Antelope Valley                   46.52  
  2 Kay'Lei Phillips             Valley Rush                       47.29  
  3 Kay'Loni Phillips            Valley Rush                       47.77  
  4 Sanaiyah Smith               Valley Rush                       53.63  
  5 Peyton Thompson              Tigers                            54.23  
  6 Keira Diamond                Valley Rush                       54.32  
  7 Kailynn Brown                Antelope Valley                   54.62  
  8 Aulani Yelding               Antelope Valley                   55.28  
Section  3  
  1 Charly Goldson               Valley Rush                       45.28  
  2 Isabella Whelan              Eagles                            49.08  
  3 Sanae Garcia                 Bears                             49.60  
  4 Bettie Hickman               Eagles                            50.71  
  5 Kendall Ritchie              Rebels                            52.09  
  6 Jordyn Richards              So Cal Super                      58.53  
  7 Jada Tyson                   Valley Rush                     1:03.67  
  8 Brianna Stewart              Rebels                          1:07.49  
Section  4  
  1 Kniyah Cook                  Hawks                             41.06  
  2 Taylor Potts                 Valley Rush                       44.64  
  3 Alayla Cardenas              Valley Rush                       51.13  
  4 Jewel Hernandez              Tigers                            51.42  
  5 Kendall Martinez             Pacers                            56.06  
  6 Malia Lopez                  Valley Rush                     1:04.85  
  7 Eleanor Guerrero             Bears                           1:07.86  
Section  5  
  1 Prestyn Babineaux            Raiders                           47.89  
  2 Kamilla Mendez               Rebels                          1:04.20  
  3 Chloe Mitchell               Valley Rush                     1:06.29  
  4 Jazella Nurse                Rebels                          1:17.04  
  5 Brooklyn Outlaw              Valley Rush                     1:21.22  
 
Event 97  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub Gremlin
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jaxon Davis                  Eagles                            39.12  
  2 DeShawn Woods                Antelope Valley                   39.17  
  3 Trineil Roberson             Pacers                            41.49  
  4 Jacob Fears                  Rebels                            41.97  
  5 Howard Cross                 Valley Rush                       43.16  
  6 Tyson Davis                  Storm                             48.06  
  7 David Robinson               Tigers                            52.70  
Section  2  
  1 Zubair Otey                  Rebels                            46.18  
  2 Zachary Felts                Tigers                            46.45  
  3 Jalil Yoakum                 Storm                             47.41  
  4 Connor Proctor               Hawks                             54.04  
  5 Luther Dillon II             Antelope Valley                   54.65  
  6 Christian Lacy               Rebels                            56.38  
  7 Timothy Monroe               Antelope Valley                   58.16  
  8 Javale Nelson                Rebels                            59.21  
Section  3  
  1 Malachi Rolland              So Cal Super                      43.94  
  2 Joseph Paynter               Tigers                            46.37  
  3 Michael Bautista             Eagles                            47.28  
  4 Eli Escobar                  Rebels                            52.72  
  5 Kingston LE                  Hawks                             54.76  
  6 Bryce Lockett                Valley Rush                       58.30  
  7 Dante Stringfellow           Antelope Valley                   58.95  
  8 Anthony Adams                Bullets                         1:08.62  
Section  4  
  1 Jordan Jenkins               Tigers                            44.95  
  2 Jonathan Parra               Valley Rush                       47.58  
  3 Enzo Coleman                 Eagles                            50.12  
  4 Joshua Jara                  Pacers                            51.75  
  5 Koda Parra                   Valley Rush                       53.80  
  6 Benjamin Valdovinos          Rebels                          1:01.70  
  7 Jehu Williams                Bullets                         1:02.42  
  8 Darius Stringfellow          Antelope Valley                 1:10.43  
 
Event 98  Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 35.68                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Taylor Austin                Rebels                            34.69Q 
  2 Asaira Watkins               Rebels                            37.28  
  3 Amerie Jimenez-Jones         Valley Rush                       37.35  
  4 Emoni Wright                 Rebels                            37.68  
  5 Jules Logan                  Rebels                            38.45  
  6 Dejah Egans                  Pacers                            38.46  
  7 Ania Oneal                   Rebels                            38.53  
  8 Taraji Williams              Rebels                            40.96  
Section  2  
  1 Gianna Young                 Bullets                           37.31  
  2 Jaylynn Williams             Rebels                            38.62  
  3 Eileen Dresel                Eagles                            39.31  
  4 Valerie Ogbu                 Storm                             39.48  
  5 Coco Chanel Mitchell         Valley Rush                       40.33  
  6 Jocelyn Reyes                Bears                             40.34  
  7 Layla Taylor                 Storm                             40.73  
  8 Na'Jiha Richardson           Antelope Valley                   40.85  
Section  3  
  1 Kaia Carruthers              Eagles                            35.83  
  2 Naimah Kelly                 Rebels                            39.80  
  3 Jordyn Burleson              Rebels                            41.54  
  4 Na'sira Tyus                 Antelope Valley                   43.55  
  5 Samya Ritchie                Rebels                            44.13  
  6 Kaylah Smith                 Rebels                            45.90  
  7 Trinity McIntosh             Rebels                            45.90  
  8 Norma McGuire                Bears                             50.41  
Section  4  
  1 Madison Griggs               Pacers                            37.67  
  2 Mzuri Shields                Storm                             42.91  
  3 Anabelle Nava                Tigers                            44.61  
  4 Kylee Glass                  Rebels                            44.86  
  5 Zoey Hackett                 Rebels                            48.95  
  6 Nia Wright                   Rebels                            51.96  
  7 Stacie Wilson                Rebels                            53.84  
  8 Trinity Shirley              Rebels                            54.46  
Section  5  
  1 Kemi Ojomoh                  Valley Rush                       46.77  
  2 Kalaya Brown                 Valley Rush                       54.58  
  3 Juliana Meneses              Bears                             56.96  
  4 Chloe Vincent                Pacers                          1:15.68  
 
Event 99  Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 34.05                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 King Exusdus                 Pacers                            33.36Q 
  2 Pharrell Stanley             Valley Rush                       33.45Q 
  3 King rich Johnson            Pacers                            34.01Q 
  4 Dru Wilson                   Raiders                           34.49  
  5 Zion Poole                   Rebels                            35.08  
  6 Tobary McKnight              Valley Rush                       35.15  
  7 Jaivyn Nelson                Rebels                            36.00  
  8 Demorye' Potts               Valley Rush                       38.15  
Section  2  
  1 Anhor The Great Johnson      Pacers                            34.65  
  2 Jaxon Sharp                  Valley Rush                       34.98  
  3 Gideon Provens               Storm                             35.20  
  4 Jaydon Nwene                 Raiders                           36.30  
  5 Amariyon Shackleford         Valley Rush                       36.69  
  6 Maxwell Essang               Valley Rush                       36.70  
  7 McCardell Barton             Pacers                            39.77  
 -- Jayden Hill                  Valley Rush                          DQ   Finished in Ln 1
Section  3  
  1 Darion Johnson               So Cal Super                      34.18  
  2 Howard Cole III              Pacers                            36.33  
  3 Mik'Keen Walker              Antelope Valley                   36.99  
  4 Jordyn Jackson               Raiders                           37.79  
  5 Royal MC Farlane             Hawks                             39.47  
  6 Mark Sanchez                 Bullets                           39.53  
  7 Lamari Dillon                Antelope Valley                   44.04  
Section  4  
  1 Chase Evans                  Eagles                            32.90Q 
  2 Christopher Gibson           Antelope Valley                   36.22  
  3 Jullian Mendez               Rebels                            39.22  
  4 Namir Adams                  Hawks                             40.86  
  5 Devin Amechi                 Pacers                            46.32  
  6 Christian McCray             Valley Rush                       48.50  
  7 Zane Belson                  Raiders                           49.16  
  8 Raymond Guerrero             Bears                             51.02  
Section  5  
  1 Samuel Carpenter             Pacers                            38.45  
  2 Liam Ball                    Bears                             40.28  
  3 Carlin Raiman                Rebels                            41.14  
  4 Christopher Lang             Eagles                            41.56  
  5 Brayden Rivers               Storm                             42.00  
  6 Daniel Correl                Eagles                            42.07  
  7 Jackson Kuhn                 Storm                             43.53  
  8 Luke Pettie                  Antelope Valley                   43.94  
Section  6  
  1 Isaiah Dryer                 Bullets                           38.72  
  2 Tayveon Houston              Rebels                            38.78  
  3 Randall Smith                Eagles                            39.73  
  4 Ethan Norwood                So Cal Super                      39.84  
  5 Rudy Rivera                  Valley Rush                       40.39  
  6 Caden Dragomer               Vikings                           44.23  
  7 Derek Preza                  Pacers                            44.51  
Section  7  
  1 Nathan Ibarra                Valley Rush                       39.62  
  2 Jordan Castaneda             Bullets                           39.93  
  3 Josiah Smalls                So Cal Super                      44.00  
  4 Jeremiah Stafford            Valley Rush                       44.09  
  5 Christopher Hawkins          Rebels                            48.74  
  6 Akhilesh Parthipan           Eagles                            49.82  
  7 Julian Johnson               Rebels                            49.91  
 
Event 100  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 32.32                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harlym Harris                Valley Rush                       30.28Q 
  2 Lanai Gant                   Rebels                            30.36Q 
  3 Marley Scoggins              Rebels                            30.42Q 
  4 Reece Trice                  Bears                             32.20Q 
  5 Adyn Kinard                  Eagles                            32.22Q 
  6 Anaiya Cooper                So Cal Super                      32.46  
  7 DeAnna Woods                 Antelope Valley                   32.58  
  8 Ka'Mora Cummings             Rebels                            34.39  
Section  2  
  1 Jaqlynn Ervin                So Cal Super                      32.01Q 
  2 Breelyn Newsome              Pacers                            33.24  
  3 Sanaiya Watkins              Rebels                            33.26  
  4 Jailyn Howard                Raiders                           33.46  
  5 Victoria Johnson             Valley Rush                       34.10  
  6 Samantha Edemann             Storm                             35.32  
  7 Aja Johnson                  Pacers                            35.32  
  8 Elawni Wright                Rebels                            36.34  
Section  3  
  1 Meghan McNeil                Storm                             32.35  
  2 Skye Thompson                Bears                             34.13  
  3 Alora Glass                  Raiders                           34.57  
  4 Joy Sanders                  Eagles                            35.23  
  5 Darionna Brooks              Hawks                             35.50  
  6 Ky'lah Abram                 Eagles                            36.54  
  7 Comfort Ogundeko             Valley Rush                       38.56  
  8 Syniah Gordan                Rebels                            38.62  
Section  4  
  1 Jazzlyn Shields              Rebels                            33.14  
  2 Alana Toliver                Storm                             34.19  
  3 Gaveen Hooper                Pacers                            36.79  
  4 Tyonna Walker                Eagles                            37.58  
  5 Grace Mackey                 Pacers                            38.30  
  6 Layla Belson                 Raiders                           43.23  
  7 Madyson Robinson             Tigers                            43.55  
  8 Nevaeh Orr                   Antelope Valley                   43.58  
Section  5  
  1 Valerie Aquilera             Bears                             33.96  
  2 Cameryn Retamoza             Bears                             35.51  
  3 Riley Edemann                Storm                             35.61  
  4 Sophia White                 Vikings                           36.45  
  5 Kyra Reaux                   Pacers                            40.59  
  6 Emahni Butler                Rebels                            41.69  
  7 Jaelle Fulford               Eagles                            44.16  
  8 Justine Anderson             Vikings                           44.91  
Section  6  
  1 Jentle Brannon               Bullets                           33.06  
  2 Ebonie Pettie                Antelope Valley                   35.71  
  3 Renata Martinez              Bullets                           37.03  
  4 Natalia Castellon            Storm                             37.66  
  5 Audrey Tait                  Storm                             38.23  
  6 Sophia Crespo-Veliz          Bullets                           38.77  
  7 Eva Orellana                 Pacers                            39.96  
  8 Abby Valesco                 Eagles                            44.81  
 
Event 101  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 30.20                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Antrell Harris, Jr.          Valley Rush                       28.31Q 
  2 Caleb Ogbu                   Storm                             29.11Q 
  3 DeManie Bell                 Tigers                            29.23Q 
  4 Myles McCrory                So Cal Super                      29.26Q 
  5 Jaxsen Stokes                Eagles                            30.04Q 
  6 Darrell Stanley              Valley Rush                       30.12Q 
  7 Nazir Adams                  Hawks                             31.06  
  8 Jayden Brown                 Rebels                            31.42  
Section  2  
  1 Austin Evans                 So Cal Super                      30.89  
  2 Will Bryson                  Valley Rush                       30.90  
  3 Jovan Jiles                  So Cal Super                      31.88  
  4 Obiajulu Ogbuagu             Storm                             32.18  
  5 Jayden Mason                 Pacers                            32.22  
  6 Jared Parada                 Storm                             32.74  
  7 Dakota Green                 Hawks                             33.06  
  8 Nicholas Diaz                Tigers                            34.10  
Section  3  
  1 Niles Davis                  Pacers                            29.73Q 
  2 Matthew Curry                Eagles                            31.84  
  3 Shannon Brown                Eagles                            32.88  
  4 Jackson Shirley              Pacers                            33.00  
  5 Giovanni Nelson              Pacers                            33.84  
  6 Ashtyn Thomas                So Cal Super                      35.20  
  7 Andre Rivera                 Valley Rush                       35.64  
  8 King Milhouse                Valley Rush                       36.62  
Section  4  
  1 Messiah Walker               Antelope Valley                   33.43  
  2 Alden Glass                  Raiders                           33.78  
  3 Damien Saucedo               Bears                             34.03  
  4 Gianni Porfilio              Eagles                            35.72  
  5 Maxx Bohne                   Storm                             36.11  
  6 Mekhi Free                   So Cal Super                      36.32  
  7 Ezekiel Lala                 Bullets                           36.82  
  8 Nicolas Wright               Rebels                            37.15  
Section  5  
  1 Lance Harper III             Pacers                            34.36  
  2 La'Marion Dillon             Antelope Valley                   34.68  
  3 Cristian Romero              Bears                             36.18  
  4 Danon Turner                 Eagles                            36.28  
  5 Beau Glover                  Rebels                            36.67  
  6 Bodhi Wong                   Vikings                           37.04  
  7 Alexander Weatherman         Storm                             37.14  
  8 Corey Saxon                  So Cal Super                      40.85  
Section  6  
  1 Landon Pratt                 Raiders                           34.10  
  2 Allen Blaylock               Bullets                           34.18  
  3 Joshua Reyes                 Bears                             35.30  
  4 Evan Kapirin                 Pacers                            35.41  
  5 Maximus Webb                 Pacers                            36.05  
  6 Michael Warr                 So Cal Super                      37.55  
Section  7  
  1 Lawrence Gaines              Pacers                            36.53  
  2 Johnny Gomez                 Storm                             36.96  
  3 LeSaun Williams              Bullets                           37.29  
  4 Oliver Winberg               Bullets                           38.52  
  5 Nathan Carpio                Pacers                          1:00.15  
 
Event 102  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 28.95                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nevaeh Williams              So Cal Super                      27.65Q 
  2 Ta'Ahjah Fann                Eagles                            27.80Q 
  3 Emmerson Wiggins             Valley Rush                       28.04Q 
  4 Nedovia Matthews             Eagles                            28.09Q 
  5 Mikaela Warr                 So Cal Super                      28.24Q 
  6 Zoey Igbinigie               Valley Rush                       28.91Q 
  7 Baylee Walker                Rebels                            29.42  
  8 Zariah Walker                So Cal Super                      29.76  
Section  2  
  1 Mikayla Toliver              Storm                             29.42  
  2 Niya Clayton                 Eagles                            30.22  
  3 Gabriella Caldwell           Pacers                            30.26  
  4 Simone Heuck                 Eagles                            30.48  
  5 Sophia Walker                Eagles                            30.85  
  6 Desta Bailey                 Valley Rush                       31.17  
  7 Maliyah Cooper               So Cal Super                      31.20  
  8 Nevaeh Brown                 Rebels                            32.87  
Section  3  
  1 Paris Bazuaye                Eagles                            31.21  
  2 Kayah Wilmore                Pacers                            31.47  
  3 Yessenia Pizano              Pacers                            31.69  
  4 Eden Babineaux               Rebels                            32.25  
  5 Ayzia Anderson               So Cal Super                      32.51  
  6 Isabella Nelson              Vikings                           32.84  
  7 Laila Jamison                So Cal Super                      32.87  
  8 Skylar Adams                 Rebels                            33.54  
Section  4  
  1 Aden Mackey                  Storm                             31.15  
  2 Jenna Moutes                 Hawks                             31.16  
  3 Paige Porter                 Valley Rush                       31.87  
  4 Amelia Barnes                Storm                             33.77  
  5 Victoria Perez               Bullets                           35.95  
  6 Nayely Delaluz               Bears                             35.98  
  7 Melony Valdivia              Bears                             38.38  
  8 Lexci Weatherspoon           Antelope Valley                   42.34  
Section  5  
  1 Treasure Daniels             Antelope Valley                   31.90  
  2 Asia Harris                  Hawks                             33.50  
  3 Tara O'Brien                 Hawks                             33.60  
  4 Sophie Hunt                  Valley Rush                       34.05  
  5 Amira Hayward                Antelope Valley                   35.13  
  6 Jenny Rivera                 Bears                             39.60  
  7 Maylany Sanchez              Eagles                            43.07  
  8 Victoria Crespo-Veliz        Bullets                           43.52  
Section  6  
  1 Zoe Fribourg                 Hawks                             32.86  
  2 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                            34.88  
  3 Marley Garner                Valley Rush                       35.62  
  4 Mykiea Rowles                Valley Rush                       36.76  
  5 Sayeeda Arteaga              Bears                             42.26  
  6 Luna Sanchez                 Bullets                           46.65  
Section  7  
  1 Olga Lucia Jara              Pacers                            32.73  
  2 Aaliyah Biggs                Valley Rush                       33.20  
  3 Mikayla Montaque             Hawks                             34.97  
  4 Kayla Diamond                Valley Rush                       35.70  
  5 Victoria Castaneda           Bullets                           37.13  
 
Event 103  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 27.94                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Christ Thomas                Antelope Valley                   26.35Q 
  2 Prince Williams              Eagles                            27.41Q 
  3 Donovan Fisher               So Cal Super                      27.86Q 
  4 Michael Lindsay              Pacers                            28.02  
  5 Alex Rodriguez               Tigers                            28.47  
  6 Keewan Irving                Rebels                            28.88  
  7 Peyton Waters                Valley Rush                       28.89  
  8 Jordan Coleman               Raiders                           28.98  
Section  2  
  1 Cameron Babineaux            Raiders                           28.64  
  2 Simeon Smith                 Antelope Valley                   29.27  
  3 Shane Powell                 Tigers                            29.45  
  4 Nicholas Cross               Valley Rush                       29.51  
  5 Justin Hart                  Pacers                            30.61  
  6 J'Lani Seymore               Antelope Valley                   30.63  
  7 Zane Tryon                   Hawks                             31.37  
  8 Joshua Smith                 Pacers                            31.54  
Section  3  
  1 Isaiah Herman                Hawks                             28.32  
  2 Chase Farrell                Pacers                            28.61  
  3 Ryan Campuzano               Valley Rush                       30.60  
  4 Adonis Nazeer-McClain        Rebels                            31.12  
  5 Jackson Pratt                Raiders                           32.19  
  6 Daniel Stevens               Storm                             32.24  
  7 Braylin Edwards              Antelope Valley                   34.80  
  8 Albert Martinez              So Cal Super                      36.22  
Section  4  
  1 Jai'Son Turner               Hawks                             30.21  
  2 Mitchell Walker Jr.          Antelope Valley                   31.23  
  3 Dominic Dix                  Bullets                           31.62  
  4 Rodrick Wimby                So Cal Super                      33.43  
  5 Marquis Jiles                Eagles                            33.60  
  6 Daniel Keysor                Storm                             34.97  
  7 Andrew Gordon                Valley Rush                       38.58  
  8 Sly Morgan                   Vikings                           49.20  
Section  5  
  1 Aadesh Senthilkumar          Eagles                            30.38  
  2 Andrew Patterson             Vikings                           31.77  
  3 Byron Anderson               Pacers                            32.15  
  4 Micah Williams               Antelope Valley                   32.99  
  5 Isaac Pineda                 Raiders                           34.49  
  6 Sulaimaan Otey               Rebels                            34.91  
  7 Noah Cotton                  Storm                             35.67  
  8 Isaac Perez                  Bullets                           35.87  
Section  6  
  1 Kaylon Miller                Eagles                            33.14  
  2 Gregory McGlothen            Rebels                            33.50  
  3 Kemarion Wilson              Bullets                           33.81  
  4 Demaij' Potts                Valley Rush                       34.16  
  5 Nestor Carpio                Pacers                            35.75  
  6 Anthony Guzman               So Cal Super                      39.46  
  7 Sean Dezell                  Storm                             40.73  
Section  7  
  1 Alexander Mendoza            Pacers                            31.70  
  2 Noah Kaufman                 Eagles                            33.44  
  3 Dreddon Hawkins              Rebels                            36.32  
  4 Bryndan Mccleary             Pacers                            36.40  
  5 Marcos Hernandez             Pacers                            41.09  
 
Event 104  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 28.30                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bella Witt                   Vikings                           25.88Q 
  2 Kaylen Fletcher              Eagles                            26.44Q 
  3 Jaden Brownlee               Bullets                           26.68Q 
  4 Zeniah Ellsworth             Antelope Valley                   27.03Q 
  5 Sophia Manzano               So Cal Super                      27.09Q 
  6 LiNay Perry                  Rebels                            27.61Q 
  7 Torianna Vatcher             Storm                             28.01Q 
  8 Ceraya Simon                 Rebels                            28.42  
Section  2  
  1 Pearl Hill                   Bullets                           28.72  
  2 Alexa Garcia                 So Cal Super                      28.84  
  3 Nailah Ali                   So Cal Super                      28.96  
  4 India Smart                  Tigers                            29.67  
  5 Briana Bohan-Mendoza         Storm                             30.19  
  6 Nyla Banks                   Valley Rush                       30.21  
  7 Ryan Green                   Rebels                            30.37  
  8 Laura Brennan                Storm                             31.53  
Section  3  
  1 Ariana Rodriguez             Tigers                            26.60Q 
  2 Karrina Mackey               Hawks                             28.63  
  3 Nicole Contreras             Raiders                           29.65  
  4 Trinity Mackey               Pacers                            31.57  
  5 Paris Perrault               Antelope Valley                   33.67  
  6 Mia Quinteros                Eagles                            35.32  
  7 Desiree Bello                Bears                             35.79  
  8 Monnae Hawkins               Rebels                            35.91  
Section  4  
  1 Chanelle Mizrahi             Hawks                             27.88Q 
  2 Ajha Harris                  Antelope Valley                   30.62  
  3 Emily Rodriguez              Eagles                            31.06  
  4 Tatiana Thompson             Antelope Valley                   32.75  
  5 Jalayla Briscoe              Pacers                            32.95  
  6 Ronisha Brown                Antelope Valley                   33.79  
 
Event 105  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 25.85                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jalen Davis                  Storm                             23.77Q 
  2 Patrick Ize-Iyamu            Valley Rush                       24.14Q 
  3 Kory Bacon                   Storm                             24.42Q 
  4 Jason Canales                Tigers                            24.76Q 
  5 Dante Ogbu                   Storm                             24.97Q 
  6 Derek Boyd                   Valley Rush                       25.33Q 
  7 Sergio Reyes                 Storm                             26.42  
  8 Jason Jones Jr               Tigers                            26.75  
Section  2  
  1 Jordyn Cobb                  Valley Rush                       25.15Q 
  2 Matthew Heath                Pacers                            26.71  
  3 Brayzon Henderson            Storm                             26.96  
  4 Elijah Gipson                Pacers                            27.10  
  5 D'Shawn Jones Jr             Tigers                            27.52  
  6 Johnny Thompson Jr           Tigers                            28.76  
  7 Kadon Jones                  Tigers                            29.08  
  8 Jadan Kham                   Bullets                           30.70  
Section  3  
  1 Riley DeCastro               Eagles                            26.92  
  2 Jhordun Williams             So Cal Super                      27.24  
  3 M'Khi Potts                  So Cal Super                      28.48  
  4 Brennan Dragomer             Vikings                           28.71  
  5 Sean Brown                   Tigers                            28.84  
  6 Quentin Miller               Valley Rush                       29.43  
  7 Darius Morgan                Rebels                            32.21  
  8 Romel Gonzalez               Bears                             33.70  
Section  4  
  1 Dean West                    Eagles                            27.34  
  2 D'Maree Gibson               So Cal Super                      29.12  
  3 Jeremiah Hawkins             Pacers                            29.14  
  4 Luke Santoro                 Vikings                           29.67  
  5 Jorge Martinez               Bullets                           29.97  
  6 Justen Lewis                 Rebels                            30.11  
  7 Khalil Square                Tigers                            31.00  
  8 Joseph Bello                 Bears                             34.08  
Section  5  
  1 Jordan Nagal-Charles         Bullets                           29.39  
  2 Timothy Jackson              Eagles                            30.26  
  3 Deju McDavid                 Eagles                            30.33  
  4 Elijah Perdue                So Cal Super                      30.39  
  5 Ross Hayes                   Pacers                            31.51  
  6 Pranav Timiri                Storm                             32.94  
  7 Matthew Shiels               Bullets                           33.99  
Section  6  
  1 Brent Bisenieks              Storm                             29.36  
  2 Andre Ezzat                  Storm                             31.28  
  3 Kamone Robinson              Antelope Valley                   31.73  
  4 Christian Calcines           Bullets                           36.98  
 
Event 106  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 30.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Madison Dietz                Valley Rush                       26.77Q 
  2 Delaney Sherwood             Storm                             28.46Q 
  3 Antonia Stallings            Storm                             29.64Q 
  4 Amy Duran                    Bullets                           29.96Q 
  5 Kaliah Glover                Rebels                            32.17  
  6 Mykasia Taylor               So Cal Super                      34.99  
 
Event 107  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 27.80                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack Sapyta                  Vikings                           23.82Q 
  2 Jeramiah Jones               Valley Rush                       24.16Q 
  3 PrinceLawrenz Hamlin         So Cal Super                      24.34Q 
  4 Miles Robinson               Eagles                            25.73Q 
  5 Martin Mahaluf               Storm                             26.14Q 
  6 Robert Rosebaugh             Pacers                            26.19Q 
  7 Owen Miranda                 Storm                             27.21Q 
  8 William Rodriquez-Procto     Hawks                             28.20  
Section  2  
  1 Landon McGarrigle            Valley Rush                       26.26Q 
  2 Allen Thaxton                Rebels                            28.79  
  3 Kenneth Mackey               Hawks                             29.18  
  4 Xavier Tejada                Bullets                           29.30  
  5 Phillip Gonzalez             Tigers                            30.61  
Section  3  
  1 Isaac Shiels                 Bullets                           26.69Q 
  2 Chandler Behunin             Vikings                           26.85Q 
  3 Hugo Palacios                Bullets                           27.40Q 
  4 Leal Aldana Jr               Bullets                           30.43  
 
Event 109  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chandler Behunin             Vikings                           26.85  
 
Event 120  Girls High Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  3-04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 London Williams              Raiders                         3-08.00Q 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Kayla Martinez               Storm                           3-04.00Q 
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Angie Oswald                 Pacers                          3-02.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jori Glover                  Eagles                         J3-02.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Madelynn Miller              Storm                                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pilar Guidry                 Storm                                NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 121  Boys High Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  3-08                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joshua Reyes                 Bears                           3-04.00  
     3-00 3-02 3-04 3-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Maxx Bohne                   Storm                           3-00.00  
     3-00 3-02 
        O  XXX 
  3 Dominic Simon                Pacers                         J3-00.00  
     3-00 3-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- August Ardenti               Raiders                              NH  
     3-02 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Perez                   Pacers                               NH  
     3-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 122  Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  4-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Victoria Davis               Storm                           4-08.00Q 
     4-04 4-06 4-08 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Amia Witt                    Vikings                         4-01.00Q 
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-01 4-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Meagan Humphries             Storm                           3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Reagan Thompson              Storm                           3-08.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 S'Riaya Peters               Raiders                        J3-08.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Madison Cruz                 Storm                           3-06.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Marissa Cubias               Pacers                         J3-06.00  
     3-02 3-04 3-06 3-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 123  Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q  4-04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucas Geyer                  Eagles                          4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Mazi Mosley                  Valley Rush                    J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gavin Essang                 Valley Rush                    J4-02.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Daren Labrenz                Valley Rush                     4-00.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kejhan Gory                  Storm                           3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Khai Ky-Yeith                Storm                          J3-10.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Nickolas Valenzuela          Storm                          J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Brooklyn Cox                 Eagles                         J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Braylon Singer               Eagles                          3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Ceyanu Chandler              Valley Rush                    J3-08.00  
     3-04 3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Brody de Wit                 Storm                                NH  
     3-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 134  Girls Long Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 10-09.50                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanaiya Watkins              Rebels                         11-01.00Q 
      9-04.50  11-01  9-02.25  10-05.25      
  2 Ila Brooks                   Valley Rush                    10-10.00Q 
      10-10  10-07  9-10.75  10-03.50      
  3 Alana Toliver                Storm                          10-08.50  
      FOUL  10-08.50  10-01.25  FOUL      
  4 Zariah Bevel                 Storm                          10-04.50  
      9-11  10-04.50  9-01.50  FOUL      
  5 Anaiya Cooper                So Cal Super                   10-03.00  
      9-07.50  9-04  10-03  10-03      
  6 Allison Giem                 Storm                           9-11.75  
      9-06.75  FOUL  9-09.75  9-11.75      
  7 Trinity Smith                Eagles                          9-11.00  
      FOUL  8-03.50  9-11  9-02.25      
  8 Aleiah Carr                  Valley Rush                     9-09.75  
      8-09.75  9-09.75  9-00  9-07.50      
  9 Chloe Davis                  Storm                           9-00.00  
      7-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  9-00      
 10 Isabella Grace Faulk         Eagles                          8-05.00  
      7-10.25  FOUL  8-05  7-11.50      
 11 Shiloh Tsuang                Pacers                          8-04.25  
      8-02.50  8-01.25  8-04.25  6-01      
 12 Phagchok Grant               Pacers                          8-01.50  
      8-01.50  6-09.50  7-04.50  7-01.75      
 12 Hayden Bereta                Vikings                         8-01.50  
      8-00.25  8-01.50  7-10  FOUL      
 14 Camille Dragomer             Vikings                         7-11.75  
      FOUL  7-08  7-03.50  7-11.75      
 15 Kai Glover                   Eagles                          7-01.00  
      6-00.50  6-08.25  7-01  5-07.50       
 16 Preslie Tucker               Pacers                          6-08.75  
      FOUL  5-03.75  5-09  6-08.75       
 17 Camryn Gee                   Antelope Valley                 6-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  6-01         
 18 Emma Schwartz                Eagles                          5-04.00  
      5-04  4-05.75  4-08  5-02.50      
 19 Isabella Avila               Storm                           3-09.50  
      3-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Daisy Enman                  Eagles                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Ahkebalon Campbell           Valley Rush                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 135  Boys Long Jump Bantam
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zion Jenkins                 Hawks                          12-05.25  
      FOUL  11-06.50  12-01.50  12-05.25      
  2 Camren Smith                 Rebels                         12-01.00  
      11-02.50  9-06.75  11-05.75  12-01      
  3 Jovan Jiles                  So Cal Super                   11-04.75  
      9-07.25  10-08.50  9-08.50  11-04.75      
  4 Dylan Gomez                  Storm                          11-02.00  
      10-06  10-11.50  11-02  10-09      
  5 Hudson Harris                Storm                          11-00.75  
      10-02  11-00.75  7-09.25  10-03.25      
  6 Venson Rice                  Rebels                         10-11.50  
      10-11.50  FOUL  10-04.25  8-08      
  7 Laijone Johnson-Phillips     Rebels                         10-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  9-11.75  10-10.25      
  8 Nicholas Diaz                Tigers                         10-08.00  
      FOUL  10-08  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Noah Hendriex                Hawks                          10-04.00  
      10-04  10-02.25  9-03  FOUL      
 10 Samir Smith                  Antelope Valley                10-03.00  
      9-00  FOUL  10-03  FOUL      
 11 Jonas Leal-Paz               Vikings                        10-02.25  
      9-10.25  FOUL  9-06.75  10-02.25      
 12 Jacob Perez                  Vikings                         9-11.50  
      FOUL  9-08.25  9-11.50  9-07.50      
 13 Jayden Beasley               Rebels                          9-11.00  
      9-11  9-06.75 x             
 14 Sean Bour                    Hawks                           9-06.75  
      9-01.25  9-06.50  9-06.75  9-00.50      
 15 Thomas Mayberry              Pacers                          9-06.50  
      9-03.75  9-02.50  9-06.50  9-00.25      
 16 Gabriel Robles               Tigers                          9-06.00  
      8-11.50  FOUL  9-06  9-02.75      
 17 Leonidas Saenz               So Cal Super                    9-05.75  
      FOUL  9-05.75  8-09  9-02.50      
 18 Louis Burrows                Rebels                          9-05.50  
      9-05.50  9-00.50  8-08.25  FOUL      
 19 Trent Stewart                Rebels                          9-03.25  
      9-03.25  FOUL            
 19 Lawrence Gaines              Pacers                          9-03.25  
      6-11  FOUL  FOUL  9-03.25      
 19 Maximus Webb                 Pacers                          9-03.25  
      9-02.75  8-10.25  9-03.25  8-01.75      
 22 Johnny Gonzales              Tigers                          9-03.00  
      8-03.75  FOUL  8-04.75  9-03      
 23 Alexander Weatherman         Storm                           9-02.00  
      9-02  8-08.50  5-09.50  6-07.25      
 24 Blake Stone                  Storm                           9-01.50  
      8-02  8-04.75  9-01.50  FOUL      
 25 Stephen Ojomoh               Valley Rush                     9-00.25  
      9-00.25  8-03.75  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Daniel Hernandez             Tigers                          8-09.50  
      8-09.50  8-09  6-11.75  8-07.25      
 27 Daniel Schwartz              Eagles                          8-06.50  
      8-06.50  FOUL  7-07.25  FOUL      
 28 Donovan Green                Vikings                         8-02.25  
      7-10.75  8-02.25  FOUL  7-07.75      
 29 Michael Restuccia            Eagles                          7-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  7-11  7-11      
 30 Victor Garcia                Tigers                          7-10.00  
      7-10 x  x             
 30 Brody Raitt                  Vikings                         7-10.00  
      7-03.50  5-07.25  7-05  7-10      
 32 Joshua Wagner                Valley Rush                     7-09.50  
      5-04.75  7-09.50  7-05.75  7-02      
 32 Shai Fisherman               Valley Rush                     7-09.50  
      FOUL  7-09.50  7-05.25  FOUL      
 34 Jacob Delgado                So Cal Super                    7-07.75  
      3-10  FOUL  7-07.75  FOUL      
 35 Michael Paynter              Tigers                          7-06.75  
      FOUL  7-06.75  FOUL  7-05      
 36 August Ardenti               Raiders                         7-03.50  
      FOUL  7-03.50  6-10.75  7-01.75      
 37 George Muwonge               Storm                           6-09.50  
      FOUL  6-09.50  6-05.75  6-02.25      
 38 Anthony Geroso               Vikings                         6-05.00  
      6-05  4-11  3-06  FOUL      
 39 Seth Morgan                  Vikings                         4-09.25  
      FOUL  4-04.75  4-09.25  FOUL       
 
Event 136  Girls Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 12-03                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meagan Humphries             Storm                          13-01.75Q 
      11-11.25  13-01  13-00.50  13-01.75      
  2 Imani Clayton                Eagles                         12-08.50Q 
      10-11.75  12-08.50  12-06  12-04.50      
  3 Carolyn Mayberry             Pacers                         12-08.00Q 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12-08       
  4 Macey Edemann                Storm                          12-07.00Q 
      11-00.75  11-10.75  11-08.50  12-07      
  5 Timia Cea                    So Cal Super                   12-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-00  12-02.75      
  5 Zorianne Ololade             Valley Rush                    12-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12-02.75      
  7 Gabriella Caldwell           Pacers                         12-01.25  
      12-01.25  11-06.50  11-01.75  FOUL      
  8 Jaida Pryor                  Eagles                         12-00.25  
      11-00.25  11-03  12-00.25  11-07      
  9 Olivia Jones                 Eagles                         11-07.50  
      FOUL  11-07.50  11-01  FOUL      
 10 Cassidy Ford                 Valley Rush                    11-02.50  
      10-05.75  9-06  11-01.75  11-02.50      
 11 Emily Caughey                Eagles                         11-02.25  
      10-09.25  10-06  10-09.50  11-02.25      
 12 Laylani Ivy                  Valley Rush                    11-01.00  
      11-00.50  10-03.50  9-11  11-01      
 13 Delany Diloretto             Raiders                        10-10.25  
      FOUL  9-11.75  10-08.25  10-10.25       
 
Event 137  Boys Long Jump Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 13-09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Williams               So Cal Super                   14-07.00Q 
      FOUL  12-01.75  12-09.25  14-07      
  2 Nathan Perez                 Vikings                        14-05.75Q 
      14-05.50  14-00.75  14-00.50  14-05.75      
  3 Simeon Smith                 Antelope Valley                14-04.75Q 
      14-04.75  FOUL  14-02.75  11-07.25      
  4 Cedric Samarion              Antelope Valley                14-03.50Q 
      13-11.50  14-03.50  14-00.25  13-03.75      
  5 Adrian Jaime                 Bears                          13-10.25Q 
      11-11.50  12-11.25  13-07.50  13-10.25      
  6 Michael Lindsay              Pacers                         13-10.00Q 
      FOUL  12-09.50  12-11.50  13-10      
  7 Marcus Espinosa              Storm                          12-10.00  
      FOUL  12-09.25  12-10  11-11.50      
  7 Kadin McCoy                  Pacers                         12-10.00  
      12-10  11-06  12-01.75  11-11.50       
  9 Mazi Mosley                  Valley Rush                    12-09.50  
      FOUL  12-06.50  12-09.50  12-00.25      
 10 Xavarien Perkins             Eagles                         12-06.00  
      12-04  12-01  12-06  FOUL      
 11 Alex Rodriguez               Tigers                         12-05.00  
      11-08  FOUL  11-06.25  12-05      
 12 Sincere Smith                Antelope Valley                12-00.00  
      11-03  12-00  11-04.75  10-04.50      
 13 Ryder Garcia                 Bears                          11-08.00  
      11-04.75  11-08  11-00  FOUL      
 14 Ryland Myers                 Storm                          11-06.00  
      6-09  11-06  11-03.50  FOUL      
 15 Dreddon Hawkins              Rebels                         11-05.75  
      10-11.50  10-11  11-05.75  FOUL      
 16 Saheed Free                  So Cal Super                   11-04.25  
      10-11.75  11-04.25  11-04.25  8-00.50      
 17 Gabriel Argott               Tigers                         11-02.50  
      10-09.50  11-02.50  10-04.50  11-01      
 17 Justice Joachim              Storm                          11-02.50  
      9-06.75  11-02.50            
 19 Kingston Askerneese          Vikings                        10-11.50  
      10-00  9-04.25  10-11.50  10-07.25      
 20 Dallas Jones                 Tigers                         10-05.75  
      FOUL  10-05.75  10-03  FOUL      
 21 Ceyanu Chandler              Valley Rush                    10-05.00  
      9-09.50  FOUL  10-05  10-05      
 22 Brayden Mitchell             Eagles                         10-03.75  
      7-05.50  FOUL  10-03.75  7-10      
 23 Jeremiah Hawkins             Eagles                         10-02.00  
      9-03  10-02  9-11.50  9-06.25      
 24 Nehemiah Scott               Valley Rush                     9-10.00  
      9-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  9-10      
 25 Dominic Deltoro              Tigers                          9-07.50  
      9-07.50  FOUL  9-00  9-06      
 26 Rashaan Smith                Hawks                           9-07.00  
      FOUL  8-08.25  9-07  FOUL      
 27 Delshon Russell              Rebels                          9-06.75  
      FOUL  8-03  9-02  9-06.75      
 28 Arion Lang                   Valley Rush                     9-05.50  
      9-00  9-05.50  FOUL  9-00      
 29 Will Scott                   Raiders                         9-03.00  
      8-10.50  9-03  FOUL  9-01.25      
 30 Robert Smith                 Eagles                          8-10.50  
      8-01  8-10.50  7-10  7-11.50      
 31 Alfred Carriasquillo         Rebels                          8-10.00  
      8-02.50  8-10  8-00.50  7-02.75      
 32 Finnegan Kalec               Vikings                         8-06.25  
      FOUL  7-05.50  6-04  8-06.25       
 33 Vaughn Clark                 Eagles                          8-05.50  
      FOUL  8-03.75  8-05.50  8-01.25      
 34 Bryndan Mccleary             Pacers                          8-03.25  
      FOUL  8-03.25  7-11  8-02.75      
 
Event 138  Girls Long Jump Youth
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jayla Flowers                Vikings                        15-07.25Q 
      15-00  15-07.25  15-04  15-06.25      
  2 Lydia Benga                  Pacers                         14-07.25Q 
      14-01.50  14-01.75  FOUL  14-07.25      
  3 Kaylen Fletcher              Eagles                         13-10.75  
      13-02  12-10  13-10.75  13-09.75      
  4 Jasmyn Lewis                 Antelope Valley                13-06.25  
      13-03  13-03.50  13-00.50  13-06.25      
  5 Alyssa Gill                  So Cal Super                   13-02.25  
      FOUL  12-00.25  12-05.75  13-02.25      
  6 Makayla Magee                Eagles                         13-02.00  
      13-02  12-08.75  FOUL  12-03.75      
  7 Paige Cizek                  Vikings                        12-11.50  
      11-01.25  10-09.75  12-03.25  12-11.50      
  8 Shelby Greene                Valley Rush                    12-10.75  
      11-11.75  12-10.75  12-07.50  12-04.50      
  9 Kaiya Stanley                Valley Rush                    12-06.25  
      FOUL  12-06.25  12-01.75  FOUL       
 10 Shania Joachim               Storm                          12-04.75  
      12-04.75  11-06.25  11-10  11-06.75      
 11 Corynn Thompson              Storm                          11-09.50  
      11-09.50  10-07  FOUL  10-02.50      
 12 Mya Coleman                  Valley Rush                    11-05.50  
      10-10.50  10-11.75  10-10.25  11-05.50      
 13 Avi Guzman                   So Cal Super                   11-01.25  
      FOUL  11-01.25  10-11.75  11-01      
 14 Leyla Inchaurregui           Vikings                        10-05.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-05.75  FOUL       
 15 India Smart                  Tigers                         10-04.00  
      10-04  8-04.75  9-02.75  8-11      
 16 Ahminah Bailey               Valley Rush                     9-05.50  
      9-05.50  9-02.50  9-02.25  9-00.75      
 17 Kristen Norman               Tigers                          8-11.75  
      8-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 Monnae Hawkins               Rebels                          5-08.75  
      5-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 139  Boys Long Jump Youth
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 15-11                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Kennon                So Cal Super                   18-04.00Q 
      15-11  17-10.75  16-10.75  18-04      
  2 Quentin Thompson             Storm                          16-01.75Q 
      FOUL  16-01.75  15-01.75  FOUL      
  3 Ephsians Prysock             Storm                          15-00.75  
      14-09.25  14-09.75  14-08.50  15-00.75      
  4 Benson Fleischer             Valley Rush                    15-00.50  
      14-08.50  15-00.50  14-06  14-06      
  5 Jockeem Hall                 Pacers                         14-01.75  
      14-01.75  12-11.25  12-09.75  12-10      
  6 Eldridge Bazuaye             Eagles                         13-11.00  
      13-05.25  13-06.50  13-11  FOUL      
  7 Jason Wagner                 Valley Rush                    13-10.00  
      13-10  11-08  12-07.75  12-11.75      
  8 Kaleb Alexander              So Cal Super                   13-09.00  
      FOUL  13-09  FOUL  FOUL        
  9 Bryan Harrison III           Antelope Valley                13-04.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-04.75  11-08.25       
 10 Elliot Fleck                 Pacers                         13-00.75  
      13-00.50  12-00  12-01.50  13-00.75      
 11 Matthew Hayes                Pacers                         12-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  2-03.75  12-03.75      
 12 Dallas Guidry                Storm                          12-01.00  
      11-09.25  12-00.50  11-08  12-01      
 13 Khalil Square                Tigers                         11-11.50  
      FOUL  11-11.50  11-05  11-05.75      
 14 Roderick Williams            So Cal Super                   11-11.25  
      11-11.25  11-04.75  11-08  9-09.50      
 15 Quentin Miller               Valley Rush                    11-06.25  
      10-11  11-06.25  10-06.50  11-05.50      
 16 Dane Phillips                Storm                          11-04.50  
      11-03.25  11-04.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Timothy Jackson              Eagles                         11-04.25  
      10-11  9-06.25  10-08  11-04.25      
 18 Griffin Smith                Raiders                        10-08.50  
      10-08.50  FOUL            
 19 Dreydon Myers                Eagles                          9-03.00  
      9-01.75  FOUL  9-03  8-10.25      
 -- Brandon Adams                Valley Rush                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 140  Girls Long Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 11-11                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaney Sherman              Pacers                         13-05.75Q 
      13-04.25  13-04.50  12-03  13-05.75      
  2 Kaliah Glover                Rebels                         11-05.00  
      11-04  9-07.75  10-00.50  11-05       
  3 Mykasia Taylor               So Cal Super                   11-02.25  
      FOUL  9-03  11-02.25  FOUL      
  4 Virginia Wagner              Valley Rush                    10-06.25  
      FOUL  10-06.25  FOUL  9-10.75      
 
Event 141  Boys Long Jump Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 14-07                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owen Miranda                 Storm                          16-06.00Q 
      15-06  16-06  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Robert Rosebaugh             Pacers                         16-00.00Q 
      15-05.75  15-07  15-07.50  16-00      
  3 Cleveland Taylor             So Cal Super                   13-05.00  
      FOUL  12-08.50  13-05  12-00       
 
Event 144  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 16-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aja Johnson                  Pacers                         29-00.00Q 
      27-07  25-04  26-06  29-00      
  2 Kyra Reaux                   Pacers                         20-00.00Q 
      18-04  20-00  19-04  20-00      
  3 Mariah Campuzano             Valley Rush                    19-10.50Q 
      19-10.50  19-04  19-07  17-08      
  4 Brianna Samarion             Antelope Valley                19-07.00Q 
      15-06  16-01.50  13-07.50  19-07      
  5 Nakia Tyus                   Antelope Valley                16-05.00  
      15-00  15-09.50  16-05  15-05.50      
  6 Desiree Castro               Tigers                         15-09.00  
      15-09  15-03.50  15-03  14-04.50      
  7 Tiana Plata                  Bears                          15-06.00  
      FOUL  13-04  13-11  15-06      
  8 Isabella Avila               Storm                          14-05.00  
      12-11  11-07  13-04  14-05       
  9 Anahi Camarillo              Hawks                          13-10.00  
      11-06  11-05  12-08  13-10      
  9 Jaelle Fulford               Eagles                         13-10.00  
      12-09  12-10  9-07.50  13-10      
 11 Ivanna Barba                 Storm                          13-08.50  
      12-03  12-05.50  12-08  13-08.50      
 12 Ayo Olukanmi                 So Cal Super                   13-02.00  
      12-01  13-02  12-00.50  9-00      
 12 Brianna Beauvais Mule        Pacers                         13-02.00  
      13-02  12-05.50  11-04.50  11-07      
 14 Ky'Mani Fields               Antelope Valley                12-07.50  
      FOUL  11-09  12-03.50  12-07.50      
 15 Hope Isavi                   Pacers                         12-06.50  
      12-06  12-06.50  10-04  10-00      
 16 Samantha Regalado            Tigers                          9-07.00  
      9-05  FOUL  8-09  9-07      
 17 Tatiana Thompson             Antelope Valley                 8-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  8-02  8-06      
 18 Maya Pino                    Tigers                          7-03.00  
      7-03  7-01.50  6-11  5-04      
 
Event 145  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 20-00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Addison Adams                Rebels                         21-08.00Q 
      21-08  19-08  19-04  21-08      
  2 Charlie Romanelli            Storm                          20-06.00Q 
      19-03  19-04  20-00  20-06      
  3 Preston Webb                 Pacers                         19-09.00  
      19-03  18-03  18-08  19-09      
  4 Ian Cardenas                 Valley Rush                    19-02.00  
      18-01  19-02  18-06  FOUL      
  5 Kekoa Samson                 Eagles                         17-10.00  
      16-00  17-10  17-03  16-00      
  6 Wesley Enman                 Eagles                         17-08.00  
      17-05  17-07  17-03  17-08      
  7 Shai Fisherman               Valley Rush                    16-03.00  
      15-11  12-11  15-10  16-03      
  8 Gianni Porfilio              Eagles                         16-00.00  
      14-04  15-01  16-00  15-11      
  9 Jacob Toledo                 Pacers                         14-07.00  
      14-05  14-07     13-05       
 10 Ramsey Sherwood              Storm                          13-10.00  
      13-08  12-03  13-10  13-00      
 11 Samuel Herrejon              Bears                          13-03.00  
      13-03  11-01  11-05  12-04      
 12 Alvin Rivas                  Bears                          10-05.00  
      10-05  9-10  10-04  9-00      
 
Event 146  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 21-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 April Fontenette             Pacers                         39-00.00Q 
      36-00  38-05  39-00         
  2 Niallana Greer               Pacers                         30-07.50Q 
      29-05  27-00  28-08  30-07.50      
  3 Kaliya Ware                  Pacers                         25-03.75Q 
      24-06  24-04  25-03.25  25-03.75      
  4 Rebecca Serna                Pacers                         24-06.00Q 
      21-10  24-06  22-07.50  21-03      
  5 A'Mia Early- Hiner           Antelope Valley                24-04.00Q 
      23-05  20-05  23-06  24-04      
  6 Natalia Simpson              Storm                          19-09.00  
      19-09  19-09  18-06.50  FOUL       
  7 Storm Moore                  Eagles                         19-00.00  
      17-10  17-11  17-11  19-00      
  8 Jasmine Thomas               Valley Rush                    18-03.00  
      18-03  FOUL  17-02  17-07      
  9 Pasha Love-Argenal           So Cal Super                   16-03.00  
      16-03  15-05  15-07  15-04      
 10 Luna Sanchez                 Bullets                        15-09.00  
      14-05  14-06  15-09  14-05      
 11 Wanda Moore                  So Cal Super                   15-04.00  
      9-09  13-11  15-01  15-04       
 12 Paige Davis                  Storm                          13-04.00  
      13-03  13-00  11-08  13-04      
 13 Brianna Cervantes            Bears                          13-03.00  
      12-03  12-05  13-03  13-02      
 
Event 147  Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 27-00                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carmel Crunk                 So Cal Super                   32-10.00Q 
      30-06  31-04  31-07  32-10      
  2 Rene Harris Jr.              Vikings                        29-09.50Q 
      27-04.50  29-09.50  29-00  29-08.50      
  3 Kaylon Miller                Eagles                         29-07.00Q 
      27-00  29-07  29-01  27-00.50      
  4 Riley Paltero                Valley Rush                    25-07.00  
      24-00  24-02  24-02  25-07      
  5 Daniel Carrillo              Pacers                         24-10.00  
      24-08  24-10  24-08  22-04      
  6 Rogelio Garcia Jr.           Bears                          24-09.50  
      21-08  23-04.50  24-09.50  24-06      
  7 Austin Roberts               Eagles                         24-06.50  
      23-03  24-06.50  24-00.50  23-11      
  8 George Stansell              So Cal Super                   23-07.00  
      22-01  21-10  22-00  23-07      
  9 Isaiah Gilmore               Pacers                         23-05.00  
      19-08  18-10.50  21-05  23-05      
 10 Anthony Gable Jr             Antelope Valley                23-03.00  
      21-11  23-03  21-02  21-09      
 11 Jesse Argott                 Tigers                         22-10.00  
      FOUL  22-00.50  21-01  22-10      
 12 Jose Hernandez               Tigers                         22-07.00  
      22-07  2-05.50  21-01  22-02      
 13 Sly Morgan                   Vikings                        20-00.00  
      17-02.50  7-05.50  20-00  18-01       
 14 Noah Cotton                  Storm                          19-08.00  
      18-11  17-07  18-07  19-08      
 15 Isaac Perez                  Bullets                        19-07.00  
      FOUL  19-07  16-06  18-01      
 16 George Robles                Tigers                         18-06.00  
      17-05.75  18-06  17-05  16-03      
 17 Louie Barba                  Storm                          17-01.00  
      15-08  17-01  15-09.50  15-03      
 
Event 148  Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 25-02                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nailah Bombata               Pacers                         33-08.00Q 
      31-01  33-04  32-01.50  33-08      
  2 Sabriya Chandler             Rebels                         31-02.50Q 
      31-02.50  30-06.50  30-06  30-04      
  3 Laura Brennan                Storm                          29-07.00Q 
      23-03  29-07  24-06  24-01      
  4 Niani Shields                Storm                          28-08.00Q 
      28-08  27-08  28-00  27-07      
  5 Jahnie Hoffman               Tigers                         27-01.00Q 
      26-06.50  26-01  27-01  25-11.50      
  6 Kianna Rosby                 Antelope Valley                26-04.00Q 
      26-04  25-06  25-00  25-10      
  7 Natalie Lin                  Storm                          23-06.00  
      20-01.50  21-03  22-00  23-06       
  8 Keira Ward                   Eagles                         23-05.00  
      21-10  21-06  23-05  21-07      
  9 Gabrielle Vinzon             Bears                          22-02.50  
      19-09.50  21-06.50  22-02.50  21-01.50      
 10 Jezabelle Salcedo            Bears                          21-11.00  
      21-11  21-08.50  20-09  18-05      
 
Event 149  Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 30-06                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominic Cannon               Bullets                        33-02.00Q 
      32-07  33-02  32-04  32-06      
  2 Anthony Woods                Antelope Valley                32-08.50Q 
      32-04  FOUL  31-10.50  32-08.50      
  3 Reuben White                 So Cal Super                   29-01.00  
      29-01  26-06  28-05  28-05      
  4 Kamone Robinson              Antelope Valley                27-07.00  
      FOUL  24-04.50  25-07  27-07      
  5 Kadon Jones                  Tigers                         27-01.00  
      21-05  24-09.50  22-08.50  27-01      
  6 Darryl Hall                  Antelope Valley                27-00.00  
      24-02  24-02.50  23-03  27-00      
  7 Adam Hernandez               Bullets                        26-08.00  
      24-05.50  21-08.50  26-08  FOUL      
  8 Devin Wilson                 So Cal Super                   26-07.50  
      26-03  24-07  24-08  26-07.50      
  9 Armando Gonzalez             Bullets                        25-06.00  
      24-05  24-10  24-00  25-06      
 10 Christian Calcines           Bullets                        24-09.00  
      23-06  22-10.50  21-02  24-09      
 10 Devin Gee Jr                 Antelope Valley                24-09.00  
      24-06  24-04.50  24-09  24-01      
 12 Elias Toscano                Bears                          24-04.00  
      24-04  23-03               
 13 Joseph Bello                 Bears                          22-11.00  
      22-08  22-08.50  21-11.50  22-11      
 14 Hugo Maldonado               Tigers                         22-03.00  
      19-10  21-10.50  22-03  21-05      
 15 Shane Radin                  Bullets                        21-04.00  
      21-00  21-04  20-11  20-06      
 16 Matthew Shiels               Bullets                        20-02.50  
      20-02.50  19-02  19-10  20-00      
 17 Devin Christopher            Bullets                        17-04.50  
      FOUL  17-04.50  FOUL  16-01      
 
Event 150  Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 21-01                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivia Bates                 Storm                          21-06.00Q 
      21-06  21-01  20-05  18-01       
 
Event 151  Boys Shot Put 10 lb. Intermediate
=========================================================================
   Qual Mark: Q 26-03                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenneth Mackey               Hawks                          31-07.50Q 
      30-06  30-01  30-07.50  31-07.50       
 
Event 153  Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott Tisby                  Antelope Valley                19-10.00  
      19-10  19-02  17-01  19-06.50